bustimes.org

441 - Doncaster Intc - Doncaster Intc

A bus service operated by First South Yorkshire

Map

Doncaster Frenchgate Interchange/A11 (A11) 07:50
Doncaster, adj North Bridge Road/Elwis Street 07:51
Sprotbrough Road/York Road (nr) 07:53
Sprotbrough Road/Northfield Road (opp) 07:53
Sprotbrough Road/Ivanhoe Way (opp) 07:54
Sprotbrough Road/Somersby Avenue (opp) 07:55
Sprotbrough Road/Tennyson Avenue (opp) 07:55
Sprotbrough Road/Newton Lane (adj) 07:56
Sprotbrough, adj Melton Road/Ingleborough Drive 07:58
Sprotbrough, adj Melton Road/Richmond Hill Road 07:58
Sprotbrough, adj Melton Road/Ings Lane 07:59
Sprotbrough, adj Melton Road/Park Drive 08:00
Sprotbrough, adj Melton Road/Brompton Road 08:01
Sprotbrough, nr Melton Road/Thorpe Lane 08:02
Sprotbrough, adj Spring Lane/Spring Crescent 08:03
Barnsley Road/Scawsby Lane (adj) 08:12
Scawsby, at Barnsley Road/Emley Drive 08:13
Scawsby, nr Emley Drive/Barnsley Road 08:14
Scawsby, opp Emley Drive/Latin Gardens 08:15 14:55
15:06
Scawsby, adj Emley Drive/Drummond Avenue 15:06
Scawsby, at Barnsley Road/Emley Drive 15:07
Barnsley Road/Scawsby Lane (opp) 15:09
Sprotbrough, adj Spring Lane/Stone Cross Drive 15:17
Sprotbrough, at Melton Road/Spring Lane 15:18
Sprotbrough, opp Melton Road/Brompton Road 15:19
Sprotbrough, opp Melton Road/Park Drive 15:20
Sprotbrough, nr Melton Road/Clifton Drive 15:21
Sprotbrough, opp Melton Road/Richmond Hill Road 15:22
Sprotbrough, adj Melton Road/Challenger Drive 15:23
Sprotbrough Road/Allendale Road (adj) 15:23
Sprotbrough Road/Tennyson Avenue (adj) 15:24
Sprotbrough Road/Somersby Avenue (adj) 15:25
Sprotbrough Road/Anchorage Lane (nr) 15:26
Sprotbrough Road/Mayfield Road (adj) 15:26
Doncaster, opp North Bridge Road/Marsh Gate 15:28
Doncaster, adj North Bridge Road/Church Way 15:30
Doncaster, adj Church View/Greyfriars Road 15:30
Doncaster Frenchgate Interchange/A12 (A12) 15:31

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 19 April 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Fare tables

Possibly similar services

First South Yorkshire