bustimes.org

441 - Doncaster Intc - Doncaster Intc

A bus service operated by First South Yorkshire

Map

Doncaster Frenchgate Interchange/A11 (A11) 07:50
Doncaster, adj North Bridge Road/Elwis Street 07:53
Sprotbrough Road/York Road (nr) 07:54
Scawsby, opp Emley Drive/Latin Gardens 15:06
Scawsby, adj Emley Drive/Drummond Avenue 15:07
Sprotbrough Road/Northfield Road (opp) 07:54
Sprotbrough Road/Ivanhoe Way (opp) 07:55
Sprotbrough Road/Somersby Avenue (opp) 07:56
Sprotbrough Road/Tennyson Avenue (opp) 07:56
Sprotbrough Road/Newton Lane (adj) 07:57
Sprotbrough, adj Melton Road/Ingleborough Drive 07:59
Sprotbrough, adj Melton Road/Richmond Hill Road 07:59
Sprotbrough, adj Melton Road/Ings Lane 08:00
Sprotbrough, adj Melton Road/Park Drive 08:01
Sprotbrough, adj Melton Road/Brompton Road 08:02
Sprotbrough, nr Melton Road/Thorpe Lane 08:03
Sprotbrough, adj Spring Lane/Spring Crescent 08:04
Barnsley Road/Scawsby Lane (adj) 08:12
Scawsby, at Barnsley Road/Emley Drive 08:13 15:07
Scawsby, nr Emley Drive/Barnsley Road 08:14
Barnsley Road/Scawsby Lane (opp) 15:09
Sprotbrough, adj Spring Lane/Stone Cross Drive 15:17
Sprotbrough, at Melton Road/Spring Lane 15:17
Sprotbrough, opp Melton Road/Brompton Road 15:18
Sprotbrough, opp Melton Road/Park Drive 15:19
Sprotbrough, nr Melton Road/Clifton Drive 15:20
Sprotbrough, opp Melton Road/Richmond Hill Road 15:21
Sprotbrough, adj Melton Road/Challenger Drive 15:22
Scawsby, opp Emley Drive/Latin Gardens 08:15
Sprotbrough Road/Allendale Road (adj) 15:22
Sprotbrough Road/Tennyson Avenue (adj) 15:23
Sprotbrough Road/Somersby Avenue (adj) 15:24
Sprotbrough Road/Anchorage Lane (nr) 15:25
Sprotbrough Road/Mayfield Road (adj) 15:25
Doncaster, opp North Bridge Road/Marsh Gate 15:27
Doncaster, adj North Bridge Road/Church Way 15:28
Doncaster, adj Church View/Greyfriars Road 15:29
Doncaster Frenchgate Interchange/A12 (A12) 15:31

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 25 February 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

First South Yorkshire