Bus Times

441 - Rochdale - Foxholes (circular)

A bus service operated by Rosso

Rochdale Interchange (Stand D) 09:55 10:55 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:55
Town Head, opp St Mary's Church 09:57 10:57 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:57
Town Head, nr Regent St 09:57 10:57 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:57
Town Head, nr Rugby Rd 09:57 10:57 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:57
Belfield, opp Entwisle Rd 09:58 10:58 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:58
Howarth Cross, opp Cook St 09:58 10:58 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:58
Buckley Red Lane (W-bound) 09:59 10:59 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:59
Buckley Foxholes Rd (SW-bound) 10:00 11:00 11:50 12:50 13:50 15:00
Buckley Foxholes Rd (SW-bound) 10:00 11:00 11:50 12:50 13:50 15:00
Rochdale Infirmary Wellington St (Stop F) 10:01 11:01 11:51 12:51 13:51 15:01
Town Head Howard St (Stop H) 10:02 11:02 11:52 12:52 13:52 15:02
Town Head, nr Robert St 10:02 11:02 11:52 12:52 13:52 15:02
Rochdale Interchange 10:05 11:05 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:05

More information