Bus Times

443 - Fishponds - Downend - North Common - Oldfield School

A bus service operated by ABUS

Fishponds - Downend - North Common - Oldfield School

Eastville Robertson Road (NE-bound) 07:14
Eastville Glen Park (NE-bound) 07:15
Eastville Park (C) 07:16
Eastville Royate Hill (E-bound) 07:17
Eastville Huyton Road (NE-bound) 07:19
Fishponds Alcove Road (E-bound) 07:20
Fishponds Lodge Causeway (NE-bound) 07:21
Fishponds Channon's Hill (D) 07:22
Fishponds Channons Hill (B) 07:23
Fishponds New Station Road (Stop B) 07:24
Fishponds Cross Hands (Stop B) 07:24
Fishponds Lawn Avenue (NE-bound) 07:24
Fishponds Stanbury Avenue (NE-bound) 07:25
Downend Cassell Road (NE-bound) 07:25
Downend Hurstwood Road (NE-bound) 07:25
Downend Christchurch Avenue (E-bound) 07:26
Mangotsfield Christchurch School (SW-bound) 07:27
Staple Hill Victoria Street (S-bound) 07:28
Staple Hill The Portcullis (Stop C) 07:28
Staple Hill Portland Street (S-bound) 07:30
Soundwell The Turnpike (SW-bound) 07:30
Soundwell The Waterworks (S-bound) 07:30
New Cheltenham Syston Way (E-bound) 07:31
New Cheltenham Northend Road (E-bound) 07:31
New Cheltenham Spring Hill (E-bound) 07:31
New Cheltenham Alma Road (E-bound) 07:32
New Cheltenham Pinewood (E-bound) 07:33
Siston Common Dawn Rise (SE-bound) 07:36
Kingswood Brook Road (S-bound) 07:37
Warmley Baden Road (E-bound) 07:39
Warmley Station Road (E-bound) 07:40
Warmley Church Avenue (E-bound) 07:42
Bridgeyate The Griffin (E-bound) 07:44
N Common Millers Drive (NW-bound) 07:46
N Common Poplar Road (W-bound) 07:47
N Common Hazelbury Drive (W-bound) 07:50
Cadbury Heath The King William Iv (W-bound) 07:53
Cadbury Heath Road (W-bound) 07:53
Warmley Wraxall Road (N-bound) 07:54
Warmley Howes Close (W-bound) 07:55
Warmley Palmers Close (W-bound) 07:55
Longwell Green Stoneleigh Drive (SW-bound) 07:55
Longwell Green Craven Close (SW-bound) 07:55
Longwell Green Woodward Drive (S-bound) 07:56
Longwell Green The Crown (SE-bound) 07:57
Longwell Green Court Farm Road (SE-bound) 07:57
Willsbridge Hill (SE-bound) 07:59
Willsbridge Kenilworth Drive (E-bound) 07:59
Bitton Cherry Garden Road (E-bound) 08:01
Bitton School (E-bound) 08:03
Bitton The White Hart (E-bound) 08:05
Bitton Brewery Hill (W-bound) 08:06
Swineford (SE-bound) 08:09
N Stoke The Tannery (SE-bound) 08:11
Kelston Mill (SE-bound) 08:13
Kelston The Crown (S-bound) 08:16
Kelston Park (SE-bound) 08:20
Newbridge Oldfield School (SE-bound) 08:25

Oldfield School - North Common - Downend - Fishponds

Newbridge Oldfield School (NW-bound) 14:55
Kelston Park (NW-bound) 14:58
Kelston The Crown (N-bound) 15:01
Kelston Mill (NW-bound) 15:03
N Stoke The Tannery (NW-bound) 15:05
Swineford (NW-bound) 15:06
Bitton Brewery Hill (NW-bound) 15:08
Bitton The White Hart (NW-bound) 15:10
Bitton School (NW-bound) 15:11
Bitton Cherry Garden Road (NW-bound) 15:12
Willsbridge Kenilworth Drive (W-bound) 15:14
Willsbridge Hill (NW-bound) 15:15
Longwell Green Court Farm Road (W-bound) 15:17
Longwell Green The Crown (N-bound) 15:20
Longwell Green Woodward Drive (N-bound) 15:21
Longwell Green Craven Close (NE-bound) 15:21
Longwell Green Stoneleigh Drive (NE-bound) 15:22
Warmley Palmers Close (E-bound) 15:22
Warmley Howes Close (E-bound) 15:22
Warmley Wraxall Road (S-bound) 15:23
Cadbury Heath Road (E-bound) 15:24
Cadbury Heath The King William Iv (E-bound) 15:25
N Common Hazelbury Drive (E-bound) 15:27
N Common Poplar Road (N-bound) 15:29
N Common Tweeney Lane (NE-bound) 15:30
Bridgeyate Windermere Way (NE-bound) 15:32
Bridgeyate The Griffin (W-bound) 15:34
Warmley Church Avenue (NW-bound) 15:35
Warmley Station Road (W-bound) 15:38
Warmley Baden Road (W-bound) 15:38
Kingswood Tennis Court Inn (W-bound) 15:39
Kingswood Brook Road (N-bound) 15:40
Siston Common Dawn Rise (N-bound) 15:41
New Cheltenham The Made For Ever (W-bound) 15:42
New Cheltenham Pinewood (W-bound) 15:42
New Cheltenham Alma Road (W-bound) 15:43
New Cheltenham Spring Hill (W-bound) 15:44
New Cheltenham Northend Road (W-bound) 15:45
New Cheltenham Syston Way (W-bound) 15:46
Soundwell The Waterworks (N-bound) 15:46
Soundwell The Turnpike (NE-bound) 15:46
Staple Hill Portland Street (N-bound) 15:47
Staple Hill The Portcullis (Stop D) 15:48
Staple Hill Victoria Street (N-bound) 15:49
Mangotsfield Christchurch School (N-bound) 15:51
Downend Christchurch Avenue (W-bound) 15:51
Downend Hurstwood Road (SW-bound) 15:52
Fishponds Cassell Road (SW-bound) 15:52
Fishponds Stanbury Avenue (SW-bound) 15:53
Fishponds Cross Hands (Stop A) 15:53
Fishponds New Station Road (Stop A) 15:54
Fishponds Channons Hill (C) 15:54
Fishponds Lodge Causeway (SW-bound) 15:55
Fishponds Alcove Road (W-bound) 15:56
Eastville Huyton Road (W-bound) 15:57
Eastville Royate Hill (W-bound) 15:58
Eastville Park (D) 16:00
Eastville Glen Park (SW-bound) 16:00
Eastville Robertson Road (SW-bound) 16:02

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information