bustimes.org

45 - Billericay - Langdon Hills - Wickford

A bus service operated by NIBSbuses

Billericay Mayflower (W-bound) 15:25
Billericay, opp Bush Hall Stores 15:26
Billericay, adj Headley Road 15:26
Billericay, opp St. John's School 15:28
Billericay, o/s The Chequers 15:30
Billericay, o/s Boots 15:30
Billericay Sun Corner (S-bound) 15:32
Billericay, opp Laindon Common 15:33
Great Burstead, opp Blackmore Farm 15:34
Great Burstead, adj Church Street 15:35
Great Burstead, adj Noak Hill Close 15:35
Great Burstead, opp St. Agnes Road 15:36
Laindon Old Fortune (S-bound) 15:37
Laindon, opp Dunton Road 15:37
Laindon, adj Osier Drive 15:38
Laindon, adj Sweet Briar Drive 15:39
Basildon Upper Mayne (S-bound) 15:43
Basildon St. Nicholas Lane (W-bound) 15:44
Basildon, opp Pound Lane 15:44
Laindon, adj Leinster Road 15:45
Laindon, opp Basildon Drive 15:45
Laindon High Road (opp) 15:45
Laindon Centre (o/s) 15:46
Laindon, opp Durham Road 15:47
Great Berry Primary School (o/s) 15:51
Great Berry, o/s Tesco Langdon Hills 15:55
Laindon, adj Hoover Drive 15:58
Laindon, adj Menzies Avenue 15:58
Laindon, adj Fraser Close 15:59
Laindon, adj Rowanhall 15:59
Laindon, adj Tillingham Green 16:00
Laindon, opp Wrexham Road 16:01
Laindon, o/s Police Station 16:01
Langdon Hills, opp Samuel Road 16:03
Langdon Hills, opp The Triangle 16:04
Langdon Hills, adj Shelsley Drive 16:05
Langdon Hills, opp Victoria Avenue 16:06
Basildon, opp Leysings 16:08
Basildon, opp Botelers 16:08
Basildon, o/s Castlemayne 16:09
Basildon, opp Rantree Fold 16:10
Basildon, adj The Knares 16:11
Basildon Bus Station (Stand P) 16:12
Basildon, o/s Asda Eastgate 16:12
Basildon, o/s Falkstead 16:14
Basildon Church Road Foot Bridge (E-bound) 16:15
Basildon, adj The Fremnells 16:16
Basildon, opp Barstable School 16:18
Basildon, opp The Watermill 16:19
Basildon, adj Cranes Farm Road 16:19
Basildon, opp Sainsbury Store 16:20
Wickford, o/s Bromfords Farm 16:23
Wickford Tye Corner (NE-bound) 16:24
Wickford, opp South Beech Avenue 16:31
Wickford, opp Wick Lane 16:32
Wickford, adj Highcliffe Road 16:33
Shotgate, adj Alicia Avenue 16:35
Shotgate, opp Post Office 16:36
Shotgate, adj Fulmar Way 16:37
Shotgate, opp Woodberry Way 16:37
Shotgate, opp Hodgson Court 16:38
Shotgate, opp Uxbridge Close 16:38
Shotgate, o/s Nelsons Coach Station 16:39
Schooldays only

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

NIBSbuses