bustimes.org

45 - Cumbernauld + Condorrat circular - Abronhill

A bus service operated by Canavan Travel

Map

Monday to Friday

Abronhill, before Oak Road 07:55 then every 10 minutes until 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35
Abronhill, opp Hawthorn Road 07:55 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35
Abronhill, before Almond Road 07:55 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35
Abronhill, before Blackthorn Road 07:56 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36
Abronhill, opp Chestnut Avenue 07:57 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37
Abronhill, after Pine Place 07:58 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38
Abronhill, opp Rowan Road 07:59 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39
Abronhill, opp Cedar Road 08:01 16:51 17:02 17:12 17:32
Abronhill, opp Medlar Road 08:02 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:32
Abronhill, opp Laburnum Road 08:02 16:52 17:03 17:13 17:33
Cumbernauld, at Asda 08:07 16:57 17:09 17:19 17:39
Cumbernauld Town Centre stances (stance 5) 08:09 16:59 17:11 17:21 17:41
Cumbernauld, at Roundabout at Town Centre 08:09 16:59 17:11 17:21 17:41
Greenfaulds High School (At) 08:12 17:02 17:14 17:24 17:44
Condorrat, at Turning circle Westbound 08:15 17:05 17:16 17:26 17:46
Condorrat, at Maree Drive 08:15 17:05 17:16 17:26
Condorrat, before North Road 08:16 17:06 17:16 17:26
Condorrat, at Airdrie Road 08:16 17:06 17:16 17:26
Condorrat, opp Kirkview 08:17 17:07 17:17 17:27
Condorrat, by Etive Crescent 08:18 17:08 17:18 17:28
Condorrat, opp Drumpellier Avenue 08:19 17:09 17:19 17:29
Condorrat, after Archray Road 08:19 17:09 17:19 17:29
Condorrat Interchange (Before) 08:20 17:10 17:20 17:30
Greenfaulds High School (Opp) 08:22 17:12 17:22 17:32
Cumbernauld, before Roundabout at Town Centre 08:24 17:14 17:24 17:34
Cumbernauld Town Centre Stances (stance 3) 08:26 17:16 17:26 17:36
Cumbernauld, opp Asda 08:26 17:16 17:26 17:36
Abronhill, before Alder Road 08:29 17:19 17:29 17:39
Abronhill, before Cedar Road 08:29 17:19 17:29 17:39
Abronhill, before Hazel Road 08:30 17:20 17:30 17:40
Abronhill, before Oak Road 08:34 17:24 17:34

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

More information