🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

45 - Cumbernauld + Condorrat circular - Abronhill

A bus service operated by Canavan Travel

Map

Abronhill, before Oak Road 08:30 then every 15 minutes until 17:00 17:15
Abronhill, opp Hawthorn Road 08:30 17:00 17:15
Abronhill, before Almond Road 08:31 17:01 17:16
Abronhill, before Blackthorn Road 08:31 17:01 17:16
Abronhill, opp Chestnut Avenue 08:32 17:02 17:17
Abronhill, after Pine Place 08:33 17:03 17:18
Abronhill, opp Rowan Road 08:35 17:05 17:20
Abronhill, opp Cedar Road 08:36 17:06 17:21
Abronhill, opp Medlar Road 08:37 17:07 17:22
Abronhill, opp Laburnum Road 08:37 17:07 17:22
Cumbernauld, at Asda 08:42 17:12 17:27
Cumbernauld Town Centre stances (stance 5) 08:44 17:14 17:29
Cumbernauld, at Roundabout at Town Centre 08:44 17:14 17:29
Greenfaulds High School (at) 08:47 17:17 17:32
Condorrat, at Turning circle Westbound 08:50 17:20 17:35
Condorrat, at Maree Drive 08:50 17:20 17:35
Condorrat, before North Road 08:51 17:21 17:36
Condorrat, at Airdrie Road 08:51 17:21 17:36
Condorrat, opp Kirkview 08:52 17:22 17:37
Condorrat, by Etive Crescent 08:53 17:23 17:38
Condorrat, opp Drumpellier Avenue 08:55 17:25 17:40
Condorrat, after Archray Road 08:55 17:25 17:40
Condorrat Interchange (before) 08:56 17:26 17:41
Greenfaulds High School (opp) 08:58 17:28 17:42
Cumbernauld, before Roundabout at Town Centre 09:00 17:30 17:44
Cumbernauld Town Centre Stances (stance 3) 09:02 17:32 17:45
Cumbernauld, opp Asda 09:03 17:33
Abronhill, before Alder Road 09:06 17:36
Abronhill, before Cedar Road 09:06 17:36
Abronhill, before Hazel Road 09:07 17:37
Abronhill, before Oak Road 09:11 17:41

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information