bustimes.org

45 - Pool - Troon - Camborne - Pool

A bus service operated by Transport for Cornwall

Map

Pool - Troon - Camborne - Pool

Pool, opp Tesco Extra 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:40 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Pool Carn Brea Leisure Centre (N-bound) 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:41 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Pool, opp Health Centre 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:42 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Pool School (NW-bound) 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:42 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Tolvaddon Energy Park (S-bound) 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:45 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Roskear Croft Tregarrian Road (N-bound) 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:45 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Roskear Croft Penwarne Close (S-bound) 06:46 08:46 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:46 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Tolvaddon Polwheal Road (SE-bound) 06:46 08:46 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:46 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Tuckingmill Pendarves Street (SW-bound) 06:49 08:49 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:49 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Tuckingmill South Roskear Terrace (SW-bound) 06:50 08:50 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:50 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Camborne Roskear School (SW-bound) 06:51 08:51 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:51 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Camborne Tesco (SW-bound) 06:51 08:51 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:51 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Camborne Trevenson Street (SW-bound) 06:52 08:52 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:52 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Camborne Bus Station (Bay 5) 06:54 06:56 08:33 08:54 09:29 09:33 10:29 10:33 11:29 11:33 12:29 12:33 13:29 13:33 14:29 14:40 15:54 15:55 16:29 16:33 17:29 17:33 18:29 18:33 19:29 19:33 20:29 20:33 21:29 21:33 22:29 22:33 23:29 23:33
Camborne Church Street (W-bound) 14:45
Camborne School (NE-bound) 14:55
Camborne Church Street (E-bound) 14:57
Camborne, opp Trevithick Surgery 14:57
Camborne Basset Street (E-bound) 14:59
Camborne Railway Station (SE-bound) 06:57 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 15:01 15:56 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Camborne Trevu Centre (SW-bound) 06:57 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 15:02 15:56 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Camborne, opp Trevithick School 06:58 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 15:03 15:57 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Camborne Mount Pleasant Close (SE-bound) 06:59 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 15:04 15:58 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Beacon Cadogan Close (E-bound) 07:00 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 15:05 15:59 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Beacon Mount Pleasure (E-bound) 07:00 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 15:05 15:59 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Beacon Top of Cadogan Road (NE-bound) 07:01 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 15:06 16:00 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Beacon The Square (SE-bound) 07:01 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 15:06 16:00 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Higher Condurrow Pendarves Road (SE-bound) 07:01 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 15:07 16:00 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Troon Newton Road (S-bound) 07:02 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 15:08 16:01 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Troon Grenville Gardens Stop 1 (NE-bound) 07:03 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 15:08 16:02 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Troon Grenville Gardens Stop 2 (NE-bound) 07:03 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 15:09 16:02 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Troon Polgine Lane (SW-bound) 07:04 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 15:10 16:03 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Troon Bottom of Polgine Lane (SW-bound) 07:04 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 15:10 16:03 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Troon Chapel Square (S-bound) 07:04 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 15:10 16:03 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Troon Spar Shop (NW-bound) 07:05 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 15:11 16:04 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Troon The Square (NW-bound) 07:06 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 16:05 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Croft Mitchell Primrose Cottage (E-bound) 15:15
Blackrock Black Rock Farm (SW-bound) 15:16
Blackrock Black Rock Farm (NE-bound) 15:20
Four Lanes, opp Sportsmans Arms 15:28
Four Lanes Trevarren Avenue (NE-bound) 15:28
Four Lanes Square (NW-bound) 15:29
Four Lanes Loscombe Road (NW-bound) 15:29
Piece, opp The Countryman Inn 15:35
Pool, opp Tesco Extra 15:39

Pool - Troon - Camborne - Pool

Pool, opp Tesco Extra 07:25
Piece The Countryman Inn (E-bound) 07:29
Four Lanes Square (SE-bound) 07:35
Four Lanes Trevarren Avenue (SW-bound) 07:35
Four Lanes Sportsmans Arms (SW-bound) 07:35
Blackrock Black Rock Farm (SW-bound) 07:42
Blackrock Black Rock Farm (NE-bound) 07:43
Croft Mitchell, opp Primrose Cottage 07:49
Troon The Square (NW-bound) 07:07 07:53 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 16:07 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Troon Chapel Square (N-bound) 07:07 07:53 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 16:07 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47
Troon Polgine Lane (SW-bound) 07:08 07:54 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 16:08 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Troon Grenville Gardens Stop 2 (NE-bound) 07:08 07:54 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 16:08 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48
Troon Grenville Gardens Stop 1 (NE-bound) 07:09 07:55 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 16:09 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Troon, opp Grenville Estate 07:09 07:55 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 16:09 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Troon Newton Road (N-bound) 07:09 07:55 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 16:09 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49
Higher Condurrow Pendarves Road (NW-bound) 07:10 07:56 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 16:10 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Beacon The Square (NW-bound) 07:11 07:57 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 16:11 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Beacon Top of Cadogan Road (W-bound) 07:11 07:57 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 16:11 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51
Beacon Mount Pleasure (W-bound) 07:12 07:58 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 16:12 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52
Beacon, opp Cadogan Close 07:13 07:59 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 16:13 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Camborne Mount Pleasant Close (NW-bound) 07:13 08:00 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 16:13 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53
Camborne Trevithick School (NW-bound) 07:14 08:02 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 16:14 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54
Camborne Trevu Centre (NE-bound) 07:15 08:03 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 16:15 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Camborne Railway Station (NW-bound) 07:15 08:04 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 16:15 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Camborne Cross Street (NW-bound) 08:06
Camborne Church Street (W-bound) 08:07
Camborne School (NE-bound) 08:13
Camborne Church Street (E-bound) 08:15
Camborne, opp Trevithick Surgery 08:15
Camborne Basset Street (E-bound) 08:17
Camborne Bus Station (Bay 5) 07:17 07:20 08:20 08:57 09:00 09:57 10:00 10:57 11:00 11:57 12:00 12:57 13:00 13:57 14:00 16:00 16:17 16:57 17:00 17:57 18:00 18:57 19:00 19:57 20:00 20:57 21:00 21:57 22:00 22:57 23:00
Camborne, opp Red Jacket Inn 07:20 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Camborne Trelowarren Street (NE-bound) 07:21 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Camborne, opp Roskear School 07:22 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Tuckingmill Roskear Road (NE-bound) 07:22 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
Tuckingmill South Roskear Terrace (NE-bound) 07:23 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Tuckingmill Pendarves Street (NE-bound) 07:24 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Tolvaddon Polwheal Road (W-bound) 07:27 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Roskear Croft Penwarne Close (NE-bound) 07:29 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Roskear Croft Tregarrian Road (SE-bound) 07:29 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Pool Dudnance Lane (SE-bound) 07:32 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Pool, opp Tesco Extra 07:34 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Transport for Cornwall