🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

45 - Rhyl - Ysbyty Glan Clwyd via Kinmel Bay

A bus service operated by M & H Coaches

Map

Ysbyty Glan Clwyd - Rhyl via Kinmel Bay

Bodelwyddan Glan Clwyd Hospital 09:00 11:15 13:15 14:45
Bodelwyddan Vicarage Close 09:02 11:17 13:17 14:47
Bodelwyddan Lowther Arms 09:03 11:18 13:18 14:48
Kinmel Bay Parc Hyde 09:09 11:24 13:24 14:54
Kinmel Bay Dulas Avenue 09:14 11:29 13:29 14:59
Towyn Bronwen Avenue 09:16 11:31 13:31 15:01
Kinmel Bay Crossroads 09:16 11:31 13:31 15:01
Kinmel Bay Ferry 09:17 11:32 13:32 15:02
Rhyl Marine Lake 09:19 11:34 13:34 15:04
Rhyl Westbourne Avenue 09:20 11:35 13:35 15:05
Rhyl Palace Avenue 09:20 11:35 13:35 15:05
Rhyl Crescent Road 09:21 11:36 13:36 15:06
Rhyl Bus Station (Bay E) 09:24 11:39 13:39 15:09

Rhyl - Ysbyty Glan Clwyd via Kinmel Bay

Rhyl Bus Station (Bay E) 10:50 12:50 14:22
Rhyl Crescent Road 10:52 12:52 14:24
Rhyl Palace Avenue 10:53 12:53 14:25
Rhyl Westbourne Avenue 10:54 12:54 14:26
Rhyl Marine Lake 10:54 12:54 14:26
Kinmel Bay Betws Avenue 10:56 12:56 14:28
Kinmel Bay Community Centre 10:57 12:57 14:29
Kinmel Bay Llugwy Road Middle 11:01 13:01 14:33
Kinmel Bay Maesgwyn 11:02 13:02 14:34
Kinmel Bay Oajlea 11:04 13:04 14:36
Kinmel Bay Garth Clarendon 11:05 13:05 14:37
Kinmel Bay Parc Hyde 11:05 13:05 14:37
Towyn Denbigh Circle 11:06 13:06 14:37
Bodelwyddan Glan-y-morfa 11:09 13:09 14:39
Bodelwyddan Lowther Arms 11:11 13:11 14:41
Bodelwyddan Vicarage Close 11:11 13:11 14:41
Bodelwyddan Glan Clwyd Hospital 11:14 13:14 14:44

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

M & H Coaches