bustimes.org

45 - Walsall - Yew Tree - Stone Cross - Charlemont Farm - West Bromwich

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

West Bromwich - Walsall

W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand Q) 04:30 05:30 06:30 07:30 18:10 18:45 then every 30 minutes until 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
W Bromwich, after New St 04:30 05:30 06:30 07:30 18:10 18:45 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
W Bromwich, after Summerfield Ave 04:32 05:32 06:32 07:32 18:12 18:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
W Bromwich, opp New Square 04:32 05:32 06:32 07:32 18:12 18:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
W Bromwich, opp Lloyd St 04:34 05:34 06:34 07:34 18:14 18:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Hall End, opp Slaithwaite Rd 04:34 05:34 06:34 07:34 18:14 18:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Lyndon Sandwell District General Hospital (Stop SB) 04:35 05:35 06:35 07:35 18:15 18:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Lyndon Little Lane (Stop SD) 04:36 05:36 06:36 07:36 18:16 18:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Charlemont , opp Church Vale 04:37 05:37 06:37 07:37 18:17 18:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Charlemont , after Heath Lane 04:39 05:39 06:39 07:39 18:19 18:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Charlemont , opp Pennyhill Lane 04:40 05:40 06:40 07:40 18:20 18:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Charlemont School (opp) 04:41 05:41 06:41 07:41 18:21 18:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Charlemont Ave (adj) 04:41 05:41 06:41 07:41 18:21 18:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Charlemont , opp Smithmoor Crescent 04:42 05:42 06:42 07:42 18:22 18:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Charlemont , adj Shops 04:43 05:43 06:43 07:43 18:23 18:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Charlemont , opp Beacon View House 04:43 05:43 06:43 07:43 18:23 18:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Charlemont , adj Wyndmill Crescent 04:44 05:44 06:44 07:44 18:24 18:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Stone Cross, before Walsall Rd 04:45 05:45 06:45 07:45 18:25 19:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Stone Cross, opp Sandfield Rd 04:46 05:46 06:46 07:46 18:26 19:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Stone Cross, after Hall Green Rd 04:48 05:48 06:48 07:48 18:28 19:02 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Stone Cross, adj Sandfield Rd 04:48 05:48 06:48 07:48 18:29 19:03 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
Tame Bridge Rail Station (opp) 04:49 05:49 06:49 07:49 18:29 19:03 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
Friar Park, after West Bromwich Rd 04:51 05:51 06:51 07:51 18:31 19:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Friar Park, adj Poplar Avenue 04:51 05:51 06:51 07:51 18:32 19:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Friar Park, opp Fir Tree Schools 04:52 05:52 06:52 07:52 18:33 19:06 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:06
Yew Tree, before Plane Tree Rd 04:52 05:52 06:52 07:52 18:34 19:07 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
Yew Tree, opp Brackendale Drive 04:53 05:53 06:53 07:53 18:35 19:08 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:08
Yew Tree, adj Brindle Rd 04:53 05:53 06:53 07:53 18:35 19:08 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:08
Yew Tree, after Cypress Rd 04:54 05:54 06:54 07:54 18:36 19:09 21:09 22:09 23:09 00:09
Yew Tree, adj Alder Crescent 04:55 05:55 06:55 07:55 18:37 19:10 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:10
Yew Tree, after Cedar Close 04:55 05:55 06:55 07:55 18:37 19:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Yew Tree, adj Maple Drive 04:55 05:55 06:55 07:55 18:37 19:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Delves, adj Bell Lane 04:56 05:56 06:56 07:56 18:38 19:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Delves Green Rd (after) 04:56 05:56 06:56 07:56 18:38 19:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Delves, opp St Gabriels Church 04:57 05:57 06:57 07:57 18:39 19:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Fullbrook, after Hawthorn Rd 04:57 05:57 06:57 07:57 18:39 19:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Fullbrook, adj Joseph Leckie School 04:58 05:58 06:58 07:58 18:40 19:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Fullbrook, adj Brockhurst Crescent 04:58 05:58 06:58 07:58 18:40 19:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Bescot Stadium (Stop BS2) 04:59 05:59 06:59 07:59 18:41 19:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Bescot, opp Sadlers Club 05:00 06:00 07:00 08:00 18:42 19:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Bescot, adj Wallows Lane 05:01 06:01 07:01 08:01 18:43 19:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
New Mills, opp Milton Place 05:01 06:01 07:01 08:02 18:44 19:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
New Mills, opp Lord St 05:02 06:02 07:02 08:02 18:44 19:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
New Mills, adj Whitmore St 05:02 06:02 07:02 08:03 18:45 19:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Palfrey, adj Bradford Arms 05:02 06:02 07:02 08:03 18:45 19:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
New Mills, opp Wednesbury Rd 05:03 06:03 07:03 08:04 18:46 19:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Caldmore, before Corporation St 05:04 06:04 07:04 08:05 18:47 19:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Caldmore, opp Walsall Almshouses 05:04 06:04 07:04 08:06 18:48 19:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Caldmore, before Vicarage Place 05:04 06:04 07:04 08:06 18:48 19:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Walsall Newport St (Stop W) 05:06 06:06 07:06 08:08 18:50 19:22 21:22 22:22 23:22

Walsall - West Bromwich

Walsall Newport St (Stop W) 05:10 06:10 07:10 08:10 18:53 then every 30 minutes until 21:23 22:23 23:23
Caldmore, after Vicarage Place 05:10 06:10 07:10 08:10 18:53 21:23 22:23 23:23
Caldmore, after Corporation St 05:11 06:11 07:11 08:11 18:54 21:24 22:24 23:24
New Mills, adj Wednesbury Rd 05:12 06:12 07:12 08:12 18:55 21:25 22:25 23:25
Palfrey, opp Bradford Arms 05:13 06:13 07:13 08:13 18:56 21:26 22:26 23:26
New Mills, opp Whitmore St 05:13 06:13 07:13 08:13 18:56 21:26 22:26 23:26
New Mills, after Milton Place 05:14 06:14 07:14 08:14 18:57 21:27 22:27 23:27
Bescot, opp Wallows Lane 05:15 06:15 07:15 08:15 18:58 21:28 22:28 23:28
Bescot Sadlers Club (Stop BS1) 05:16 06:16 07:16 08:16 18:59 21:29 22:29 23:29
Fullbrook, opp Brockhurst Crescent 05:17 06:17 07:17 08:17 19:00 21:30 22:30 23:30
Fullbrook, opp Joseph Leckie School 05:17 06:17 07:17 08:17 19:00 21:30 22:30 23:30
Fullbrook, opp Hawthorn Rd 05:18 06:18 07:18 08:18 19:01 21:31 22:31 23:31
Delves, adj St Gabriels Church 05:18 06:18 07:18 08:18 19:01 21:31 22:31 23:31
Delves Green Rd (before) 05:19 06:19 07:19 08:19 19:02 21:32 22:32 23:32
Delves, opp Bell Lane 05:19 06:19 07:19 08:19 19:02 21:32 22:32 23:32
Delves, adj Walstead Rd 05:20 06:20 07:20 08:20 19:03 21:33 22:33 23:33
Yew Tree, after Redwood Rd 05:21 06:21 07:21 08:21 19:04 21:34 22:34 23:34
Yew Tree, adj Cypress Rd 05:21 06:21 07:21 08:21 19:04 21:34 22:34 23:34
Yew Tree, opp Brindle Rd 05:22 06:22 07:22 08:22 19:05 21:35 22:35 23:35
Yew Tree, after Brackendale Drive 05:22 06:22 07:22 08:23 19:05 21:35 22:35 23:35
Yew Tree, after Plane Tree Rd 05:23 06:23 07:23 08:24 19:06 21:36 22:36 23:36
Friar Park, adj Fir Tree Schools 05:24 06:24 07:24 08:24 19:07 21:37 22:37 23:37
Friar Park, adj Acacia Avenue 05:24 06:24 07:24 08:25 19:07 21:37 22:37 23:37
Friar Park, opp Poplar Avenue 05:25 06:25 07:25 08:25 19:08 21:38 22:38 23:38
Friar Park, before West Bromwich Rd 05:25 06:25 07:25 08:26 19:08 21:38 22:38 23:38
Tame Bridge (before) 05:26 06:26 07:26 08:26 19:09 21:39 22:39 23:39
Tame Bridge Rail Station (adj) 05:27 06:27 07:27 08:28 19:10 21:40 22:40 23:40
Stone Cross, opp Sandfield Rd 05:27 06:27 07:27 08:28 19:10 21:40 22:40 23:40
Stone Cross, nr Hall Green Rd 05:29 06:29 07:29 08:30 19:12 21:42 22:42 23:42
Stone Cross, opp Walsall Rd 05:30 06:30 07:30 08:31 19:13 21:43 22:43 23:43
Charlemont , opp Wyndmill Crescent 05:32 06:32 07:32 08:33 19:14 21:44 22:44 23:44
Charlemont , adj Beacon View House 05:33 06:33 07:33 08:34 19:15 21:45 22:45 23:45
Charlemont , opp Shops 05:34 06:34 07:34 08:35 19:16 21:46 22:46 23:46
Charlemont , adj Smithmoor Crescent 05:34 06:34 07:34 08:35 19:16 21:46 22:46 23:46
Charlemont Avenue (after) 05:35 06:35 07:35 08:36 19:17 21:47 22:47 23:47
Charlemont School (adj) 05:35 06:35 07:35 08:37 19:17 21:47 22:47 23:47
Charlemont , adj Pennyhill Lane 05:36 06:36 07:36 08:37 19:18 21:48 22:48 23:48
Charlemont , adj Newton St 05:36 06:36 07:36 08:38 19:18 21:48 22:48 23:48
Charlemont , adj Church Vale 05:37 06:37 07:37 08:38 19:19 21:49 22:49 23:49
Churchfield, adj Stanway Rd 05:37 06:37 07:37 08:39 19:19 21:49 22:49 23:49
Lyndon Little Lane (Stop SA) 05:38 06:38 07:38 08:40 19:20 21:50 22:50 23:50
Lyndon Sandwell District General Hospital (Stop SC) 05:38 06:38 07:38 08:40 19:20 21:50 22:50 23:50
Hall End, after Slaithwaite Rd 05:39 06:39 07:39 08:41 19:21 21:51 22:51 23:51
W Bromwich, adj Lloyd St 05:39 06:39 07:39 08:41 19:21 21:51 22:51 23:51
W Bromwich, adj New Square 05:40 06:40 07:40 08:43 19:22 21:52 22:52 23:52
W Bromwich, before Summerfield Ave 05:40 06:40 07:40 08:43 19:22 21:52 22:52 23:52
W Bromwich, adj New St 05:41 06:41 07:41 08:44 19:23 21:53 22:53 23:53
W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand Q) 05:43 06:43 07:43 08:46 19:25 21:55 22:55 23:55

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 7 January 2021

National Express West Midlands