Bus Times

45 - Walsall - West Bromwich via Yew Tree

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

West Bromwich - Walsall via Yew Tree

W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand Q) 04:30 05:30 06:30 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 09:56 10:16 then every 20 minutes until 15:56 16:21 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 then every 30 minutes until 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
W Bromwich, after New Street 04:31 05:31 06:31 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 09:57 10:17 15:57 16:22 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
W Bromwich, after Summerfield Ave 04:32 05:32 06:32 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 09:58 10:18 15:58 16:23 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
W Bromwich, opp New Square 04:33 05:33 06:33 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 09:59 10:19 15:59 16:23 16:47 17:17 17:48 18:18 18:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
W Bromwich, opp Lloyd St 04:34 05:34 06:34 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:00 10:21 16:01 16:25 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Hall End Slaithwaite Road 04:35 05:35 06:35 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:01 10:21 16:01 16:25 16:49 17:19 17:50 18:20 18:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Lyndon Sandwell District General Hospital (Stop SB) 04:36 05:36 06:36 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:02 10:23 16:03 16:26 16:50 17:20 17:51 18:21 18:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Lyndon Little Lane (Stop SD) 04:36 05:36 06:36 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:02 10:23 16:03 16:27 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Churchfield, opp Church Vale 04:37 05:37 06:37 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:03 10:25 16:05 16:28 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Charlemont , after Heath Lane 04:38 05:38 06:38 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:04 10:26 16:06 16:29 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Charlemont , opp Pennyhill Lane 04:40 05:40 06:40 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:06 10:27 16:07 16:30 16:54 17:24 17:55 18:25 18:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Charlemont Junior & Infant School (opp) 04:40 05:40 06:40 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:06 10:28 16:08 16:31 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Charlemont Ave (adj) 04:41 05:41 06:41 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:07 10:29 16:09 16:31 16:55 17:25 17:56 18:26 18:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Charlemont , opp Smithmoor Crescent 04:42 05:42 06:42 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:08 10:30 16:10 16:32 16:56 17:26 17:57 18:27 18:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Charlemont , adj Shops 04:43 05:43 06:43 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:09 10:31 16:11 16:33 16:57 17:27 17:58 18:28 18:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Charlemont , opp Beacon View House 04:44 05:44 06:44 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:10 10:32 16:12 16:34 16:58 17:28 17:59 18:29 18:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Charlemont , adj Wyndmill Crescent 04:44 05:44 06:44 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:11 10:33 16:13 16:35 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Stone Cross, before Walsall Rd 04:46 05:46 06:46 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:12 10:34 16:14 16:36 17:00 17:30 18:01 18:31 19:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:00
Stone Cross, opp Sandfield Rd 04:46 05:46 06:46 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:13 10:35 16:15 16:37 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Stone Cross, after Hall Green Rd 04:48 05:48 06:48 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:15 10:37 16:17 16:39 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:02 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Stone Cross, adj Sandfield Rd 04:48 05:48 06:48 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:16 10:38 16:18 16:40 17:04 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:02 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Tame Bridge Rail Station (opp) 04:49 05:49 06:49 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:16 10:38 16:18 16:40 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:03 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
Friar Park, after West Bromwich Rd 04:50 05:50 06:50 07:50 08:20 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:18 10:40 16:20 16:42 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Friar Park, adj Poplar Avenue 04:51 05:51 06:51 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:19 10:41 16:21 16:43 17:07 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Friar Park, opp Fir Tree Schools 04:52 05:52 06:52 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:20 10:42 16:22 16:44 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:06 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:06
Yew Tree, before Plane Tree Rd 04:52 05:52 06:52 07:52 08:22 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:21 10:43 16:23 16:45 17:09 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:07 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
Yew Tree, opp Brackendale Drive 04:53 05:53 06:53 07:53 08:23 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:22 10:44 16:24 16:46 17:10 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:08 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:08
Yew Tree, adj Brindle Rd 04:53 05:53 06:53 07:53 08:23 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:23 10:45 16:25 16:47 17:11 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:08 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:08
Yew Tree, after Cypress Rd 04:54 05:54 06:54 07:54 08:24 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:24 10:46 16:26 16:48 17:12 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:09 21:09 22:09 23:09 00:09
Yew Tree Alder Crescent 04:55 05:55 06:55 07:55 08:25 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:25 10:47 16:27 16:49 17:13 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:10 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:10
Yew Tree, after Cedar Close 04:55 05:55 06:55 07:55 08:25 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:25 10:47 16:27 16:49 17:13 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Yew Tree, adj Maple Drive 04:55 05:55 06:55 07:55 08:25 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:25 10:47 16:27 16:49 17:13 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Delves, adj Bell Lane 04:55 05:55 06:55 07:55 08:25 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:26 10:48 16:28 16:50 17:14 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Delves Green Rd (after) 04:56 05:56 06:56 07:56 08:26 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:26 10:48 16:28 16:50 17:14 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Delves, opp St Gabriels Church 04:56 05:56 06:56 07:56 08:26 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:26 10:48 16:28 16:50 17:14 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Fullbrook, after Hawthorn Rd 04:56 05:56 06:56 07:56 08:26 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:27 10:49 16:29 16:51 17:15 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Fullbrook, adj Joseph Leckie School 04:57 05:57 06:57 07:57 08:27 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:28 10:50 16:30 16:52 17:16 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Fullbrook, adj Brockhurst Crescent 04:59 05:59 06:59 07:59 08:29 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:30 10:52 16:32 16:54 17:18 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Bescot Stadium (Stop BS2) 04:59 05:59 06:59 07:59 08:29 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:30 10:52 16:32 16:54 17:18 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Bescot, opp Sadlers Club 05:00 06:00 07:00 08:00 08:30 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:31 10:53 16:33 16:55 17:19 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Bescot, adj Wallows Lane 05:00 06:00 07:00 08:01 08:31 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:32 10:54 16:34 16:56 17:20 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
New Mills, opp Milton Place 05:01 06:01 07:01 08:02 08:32 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:33 10:55 16:35 16:57 17:21 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
New Mills, opp Lord St 05:02 06:02 07:02 08:02 08:32 09:04 09:34 10:05 10:34 10:56 16:36 16:58 17:22 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
New Mills, adj Whitmore St 05:02 06:02 07:02 08:03 08:33 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:34 10:56 16:36 16:58 17:22 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Palfrey, adj Bradford Arms 05:02 06:02 07:02 08:03 08:33 09:05 09:35 10:06 10:35 10:57 16:37 16:59 17:23 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
New Mills, opp Wednesbury Rd 05:03 06:03 07:03 08:04 08:34 09:06 09:36 10:07 10:36 10:58 16:38 17:00 17:24 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Caldmore, before Corporation St 05:04 06:04 07:04 08:05 08:35 09:07 09:37 10:08 10:37 10:59 16:39 17:01 17:25 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Caldmore, opp Walsall Almshouses 05:04 06:04 07:04 08:06 08:36 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:37 10:59 16:39 17:01 17:25 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Caldmore, before Vicarage Place 05:04 06:04 07:04 08:06 08:36 09:08 09:38 10:09 10:38 11:00 16:40 17:02 17:26 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Walsall Newport St (Stop W) 05:06 06:06 07:06 08:08 08:38 09:10 09:40 10:11 10:40 11:02 16:42 17:04 17:28 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:22 21:22 22:22 23:22

Walsall - West Bromwich via Yew Tree

Walsall Newport St (Stop W) 05:10 06:10 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:41 09:04 09:25 09:45 10:04 10:25 10:45 11:04 11:25 11:45 12:04 12:25 12:45 13:04 13:25 13:45 14:04 14:25 14:45 15:04 15:25 15:45 16:04 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:55 19:23 then every 30 minutes until 21:23 22:23 23:23
Caldmore, after Vicarage Place 05:10 06:10 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:41 09:05 09:26 09:46 10:05 10:26 10:46 11:05 11:26 11:46 12:05 12:26 12:46 13:05 13:26 13:46 14:05 14:26 14:46 15:05 15:26 15:46 16:05 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:27 18:55 19:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Caldmore, after Corporation St 05:11 06:11 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:42 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:56 19:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
New Mills, adj Wednesbury Rd 05:12 06:12 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:57 19:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Palfrey, opp Bradford Arms 05:13 06:13 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:58 19:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
New Mills, opp Whitmore St 05:13 06:13 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:44 09:08 09:29 09:49 10:08 10:29 10:49 11:08 11:29 11:49 12:08 12:29 12:49 13:08 13:29 13:49 14:08 14:29 14:49 15:08 15:29 15:49 16:08 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:30 18:58 19:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
New Mills, after Milton Place 05:14 06:14 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:09 09:30 09:50 10:09 10:30 10:50 11:09 11:30 11:50 12:09 12:30 12:50 13:09 13:30 13:50 14:09 14:30 14:50 15:09 15:30 15:50 16:09 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:31 18:59 19:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Bescot, opp Wallows Lane 05:15 06:15 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:00 19:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Bescot Sadlers Club (Stop BS1) 05:16 06:16 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:33 19:01 19:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Fullbrook, opp Brockhurst Crescent 05:16 06:16 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:33 19:01 19:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Fullbrook, opp Joseph Leckie School 05:17 06:17 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:13 09:33 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:36 17:06 17:35 18:05 18:34 19:02 19:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Fullbrook, opp Hawthorn Rd 05:18 06:18 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:14 09:34 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:37 17:07 17:36 18:06 18:35 19:03 19:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Delves, adj St Gabriels Church 05:19 06:19 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:15 09:35 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:38 17:08 17:37 18:07 18:36 19:04 19:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Delves Green Rd (before) 05:19 06:19 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:15 09:35 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:38 17:08 17:37 18:07 18:36 19:04 19:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Delves, opp Bell Lane 05:20 06:20 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:16 09:36 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:39 17:09 17:38 18:08 18:37 19:05 19:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Delves, adj Walstead Rd 05:20 06:20 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:16 09:36 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:39 17:09 17:38 18:08 18:37 19:05 19:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Yew Tree, after Redwood Rd 05:21 06:21 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:17 09:37 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:40 17:10 17:39 18:09 18:38 19:06 19:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Yew Tree Cypress Rd 05:21 06:21 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:17 09:37 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:40 17:10 17:39 18:09 18:38 19:06 19:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Yew Tree, opp Brindle Rd 05:22 06:22 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:18 09:38 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:41 17:11 17:40 18:10 18:39 19:07 19:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Yew Tree, after Brackendale Drive 05:22 06:22 07:22 07:52 08:23 08:53 09:19 09:39 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:42 17:12 17:41 18:10 18:39 19:07 19:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Yew Tree, after Plane Tree Rd 05:23 06:23 07:23 07:53 08:24 08:54 09:20 09:40 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:43 17:13 17:42 18:11 18:40 19:08 19:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Friar Park, adj Fir Tree Schools 05:24 06:24 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:20 09:40 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:44 17:14 17:42 18:12 18:41 19:09 19:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Friar Park, adj Acacia Avenue 05:24 06:24 07:24 07:54 08:25 08:55 09:21 09:41 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:44 17:14 17:43 18:12 18:41 19:09 19:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Friar Park, opp Poplar Avenue 05:25 06:25 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:21 09:41 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:45 17:15 17:43 18:13 18:42 19:10 19:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Friar Park, before West Bromwich Rd 05:25 06:25 07:25 07:55 08:26 08:56 09:22 09:42 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:45 17:15 17:44 18:13 18:42 19:10 19:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Tame Bridge (before) 05:26 06:26 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:22 09:42 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:46 17:16 17:44 18:14 18:43 19:11 19:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Tame Bridge Rail Station (adj) 05:27 06:27 07:27 07:57 08:28 08:58 09:24 09:44 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:47 17:17 17:46 18:15 18:44 19:12 19:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Stone Cross, opp Sandfield Rd 05:27 06:27 07:27 07:57 08:28 08:58 09:24 09:44 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:48 17:18 17:46 18:15 18:44 19:12 19:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Stone Cross Hall Green Rd 05:29 06:29 07:29 07:59 08:30 09:00 09:26 09:46 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:50 17:20 17:48 18:17 18:46 19:14 19:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Stone Cross, opp Walsall Rd 05:30 06:30 07:30 08:00 08:31 09:01 09:27 09:47 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:51 17:21 17:49 18:18 18:47 19:15 19:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Charlemont , opp Wyndmill Crescent 05:32 06:32 07:32 08:02 08:33 09:03 09:29 09:49 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:53 17:23 17:51 18:19 18:48 19:16 19:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Charlemont , adj Beacon View House 05:33 06:33 07:33 08:03 08:34 09:04 09:30 09:50 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:54 17:24 17:52 18:20 18:49 19:17 19:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Charlemont , opp Shops 05:34 06:34 07:34 08:04 08:35 09:05 09:31 09:51 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:55 17:25 17:53 18:21 18:50 19:18 19:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Charlemont , adj Smithmoor Crescent 05:34 06:34 07:34 08:04 08:35 09:05 09:31 09:51 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:55 17:25 17:53 18:21 18:50 19:18 19:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Charlemont Avenue (after) 05:35 06:35 07:35 08:05 08:36 09:06 09:32 09:52 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:57 17:27 17:54 18:22 18:51 19:19 19:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Charlemont Junior & Infant School (adj) 05:35 06:35 07:35 08:06 08:37 09:07 09:33 09:53 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:57 17:27 17:55 18:22 18:51 19:19 19:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Charlemont , adj Pennyhill Lane 05:36 06:36 07:36 08:06 08:37 09:07 09:33 09:53 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:58 17:28 17:55 18:23 18:52 19:20 19:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Charlemont , adj Newton St 05:36 06:36 07:36 08:07 08:38 09:08 09:34 09:54 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:59 17:29 17:56 18:23 18:52 19:20 19:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Churchfield, adj Church Vale 05:37 06:37 07:37 08:07 08:38 09:08 09:34 09:54 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 17:00 17:30 17:56 18:24 18:53 19:21 19:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Hall End, opp Stanway Road 05:37 06:37 07:37 08:08 08:39 09:09 09:35 09:55 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 17:00 17:30 17:57 18:24 18:53 19:21 19:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Lyndon Little Lane (Stop SA) 05:38 06:38 07:38 08:09 08:40 09:10 09:36 09:56 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:02 17:32 17:58 18:25 18:54 19:22 19:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Lyndon Sandwell District General Hospital (Stop SC) 05:38 06:38 07:38 08:09 08:40 09:10 09:36 09:56 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:02 17:32 17:58 18:25 18:54 19:22 19:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Hall End, after Slaithwaite Road 05:39 06:39 07:39 08:10 08:41 09:11 09:37 09:57 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:03 17:33 17:59 18:26 18:55 19:23 19:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
W Bromwich, adj Lloyd St 05:39 06:39 07:39 08:10 08:41 09:11 09:37 09:57 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:04 17:34 17:59 18:26 18:55 19:23 19:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
W Bromwich, adj New Square 05:40 06:40 07:40 08:12 08:43 09:13 09:39 09:59 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:06 17:36 18:01 18:27 18:56 19:24 19:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
W Bromwich, before Summerfield Ave 05:40 06:40 07:40 08:12 08:43 09:13 09:39 09:59 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:06 17:36 18:01 18:27 18:56 19:24 19:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
W Bromwich New Street 05:41 06:41 07:41 08:13 08:44 09:14 09:40 10:00 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:07 17:37 18:02 18:28 18:57 19:25 19:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand Q) 05:43 06:43 07:43 08:15 08:46 09:16 09:42 10:02 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:10 17:40 18:04 18:30 18:59 19:27 19:55 21:55 22:55 23:55

Similar services

More information

National Express West Midlands