Bus Times

451 - Rochdale - Peppermint Bridge

A bus service operated by Manchester Community Transport

Peppermint Bridge - Rochdale

Peppermint Bridge (opp) 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:27
Newhey, opp Bird in the Hand 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:28
Newhey Metrolink Stop (Stop B) 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:29
Newhey P.O. (Stop D) 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:30
Newhey, nr Bentgate St 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:32
Newhey, adj M62 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:34
Milnrow, nr Ladyhouse Ln 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:35
Milnrow Precinct (o/s) 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:36
Milnrow, nr Moorland Ave 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:38
Milnrow, adj Smith Hill 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:40
Milnrow, nr Smith Hill 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:41
Holt Estate, nr Kiln Ln 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:42
Milnrow, opp Silver Hill 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:43
Milnrow Tim Bobbin (Stop B) 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:45
Milnrow, opp Bridge St 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:46
Milnrow, nr Moorhouse Fold 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:46
Firgrove Willows Ln (Stop C) 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:48
Firgrove, nr Larchway 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:48
Firgrove, opp Hartley St 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:48
Firgrove, nr Kingsway 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:49
Newbold, nr Palatine St 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:50
Newbold, opp Marshall St 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:50
Newbold P.O. (Stop C) 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:51
Newbold, nr Moss St 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:51
Rochdale, opp Chichester St 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:52
Rochdale Interchange 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:55

Rochdale - Peppermint Bridge

Rochdale Interchange (Stand H) 10:50 12:50 14:50 17:00
Rochdale, nr Oldham Rd 10:51 12:51 14:51 17:01
Rochdale, nr Chichester St 10:52 12:52 14:52 17:02
Newbold, opp Moss St 10:52 12:52 14:52 17:02
Newbold, opp Stamford St 10:52 12:52 14:52 17:02
Newbold P.O. (Stop B) 10:53 12:53 14:53 17:03
Newbold Rosefield Cres (Stop A) 10:53 12:53 14:53 17:03
Newbold, opp Palatine St 10:54 12:54 14:54 17:04
Firgrove, opp Kingsway 10:54 12:54 14:54 17:04
Firgrove, nr Hartley St 10:55 12:55 14:55 17:05
Firgrove Crown & Shuttle (Stop D) 10:55 12:55 14:55 17:05
Firgrove Willows Ln (Stop E) 10:56 12:56 14:56 17:06
Milnrow, opp Moorhouse Fold 10:57 12:57 14:57 17:07
Milnrow Tim Bobbin (Stop A) 10:59 12:59 14:59 17:09
Milnrow, nr Silver Hill 10:59 12:59 14:59 17:09
Holt Estate, adj Kiln Ln 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:10
Milnrow, adj Smith Hill 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:11
Milnrow, nr Smith Hill 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:12
Milnrow, adj Moorland Ave 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:13
Milnrow Precinct (opp) 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:14
Milnrow, nr Sheriff St 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:15
Newhey, nr M62 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:16
Newhey Bentgate Street (SW-bound) 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:17
Newhey Sycamore Avenue (SE-bound) 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:18
Newhey Cedar Lane (NE-bound) 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:20
Newhey Terminus (Stop F) 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:22
Newhey, o/s Bird in the Hand 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:24
Peppermint Bridge (opp) 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:26

More information