Bus Times

454 - Rochdale - Rochdale

A bus service operated by First Greater Manchester

Rochdale Interchange (Stand B) 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:45 then every 30 minutes until 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:20 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:40
Rochdale, nr John St 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:46 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:21 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:41
Newbold, opp Trafalgar St 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:47 14:47 15:18 15:48 16:23 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:42
Belfield, nr Ramsay St 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:48 14:48 15:19 15:49 16:24 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:43
Belfield Rd (opp) 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:48 14:48 15:19 15:49 16:24 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:43
Belfield, opp Entwisle Rd 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:49 14:49 15:20 15:50 16:25 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:44
Howarth Cross, opp Cook St 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:50 14:50 15:21 15:51 16:26 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:45
Howarth Cross, nr Red Ln 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:50 14:50 15:22 15:52 16:27 17:12 17:42 18:10 18:45
Howarth Cross, opp Albert Royds St 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:51 14:51 15:22 15:52 16:27 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:46
Smallbridge Library (o/s) 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:52 14:52 15:24 15:54 16:29 17:14 17:44 18:12 18:47
Smallbridge, nr Wardle Rd 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:52 14:52 15:24 15:54 16:29 17:14 17:44 18:12 18:47
Hurstead, nr Ashbrook Hey Ln 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:53 14:53 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:15 17:45 18:13 18:48
Hurstead, nr Oakcliffe Rd 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:53 14:53 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:15 17:45 18:13 18:48
Hurstead, nr Braddocks Cl 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:54 14:54 15:26 15:56 16:31 17:16 17:46 18:14 18:49
Wuerdle Mount Ave (Stop B) 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:55 14:55 15:27 15:57 16:32 17:17 17:47 18:15 18:50
Dearnley, nr Arm Rd 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:55 14:55 15:27 15:57 16:32 17:17 17:47 18:15 18:50
Dearnley P.O. (nr) 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:56 14:56 15:28 15:58 16:33 17:18 17:48 18:16 18:51
Dearnley, opp Stubley Hall 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:57 14:57 15:29 15:59 16:34 17:19 17:49 18:17 18:52
Littleborough, nr Whitelees Rd 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:58 14:58 15:30 16:00 16:35 17:20 17:50 18:18 18:53
Littleborough, o/s Police Stn 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:59 14:59 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:21 17:51 18:19 18:54
Littleborough Square (Stop A) 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:59 14:59 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:21 17:51 18:19 18:54
Littleborough Railway St (Stop C) 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 09:00 15:00 15:32 16:02 16:37 17:22 17:52 18:20 18:55
Littleborough Stn (Stop D) 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 09:01 15:01 15:33 16:03 16:38 17:23 17:53 18:21 18:56
Littleborough Square (Stop B) 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 09:01 15:01 15:33 16:03 16:38 17:23 17:53 18:21 18:56
Littleborough, nr Greenwood St 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 09:02 15:02 15:34 16:04 16:39 17:24 17:54 18:22 18:57
Littleborough, nr Boundary St 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 09:02 15:02 15:34 16:04 16:39 17:24 17:54 18:22 18:57
Caldermoor, adj Calderbrook Road 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 09:03 15:03 15:35 16:05 16:40 17:25 17:55 18:23 18:58
Caldermoor, opp Furness Ave 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 09:03 15:03 15:35 16:05 16:40 17:25 17:55 18:23 18:58
Shore, opp Turf House Cl 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 09:03 15:03 15:35 16:05 16:40 17:25 17:55 18:23 18:58
Shore, nr Ribble Ave 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:06 15:06 15:38 16:08 16:43 17:28 17:58 18:26 19:01
Shore, nr Cote Ln 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:07 15:07 15:39 16:09 16:44 17:29 17:59 18:27 19:02
Shore, opp Ribble Ave 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:07 15:07 15:39 16:09 16:44 17:29 17:59 18:27 19:02
Shore, nr Aberley Fold 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:08 15:08 15:40 16:10 16:45 17:30 18:00 18:28 19:03
Shore, nr Kirkstall Ave 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 09:09 15:09 15:41 16:11 16:46 17:31 18:01 18:29 19:04
Caldermoor, nr Furness Ave 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:10 15:10 15:42 16:12 16:47 17:32 18:02 18:29 19:04
Caldermoor, nr Eric St 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:10 15:10 15:42 16:12 16:47 17:32 18:02 18:30 19:05
Caldermoor, nr Whalley Ave 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:11 15:11 15:43 16:13 16:48 17:33 18:03 18:30 19:05
Caldermoor, nr Clough Rd 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:12 15:12 15:44 16:14 16:49 17:34 18:04 18:31 19:06
Caldermoor, at Higher Newgate 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:13 15:13 15:45 16:15 16:50 17:35 18:05 18:32 19:07
Stansfield, nr Hey Head Ln 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:13 15:13 15:45 16:15 16:50 17:35 18:05 18:33 19:08
Stansfield, o/s St James Church 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:14 15:14 15:46 16:16 16:51 17:36 18:06 18:34 19:09
Stansfield, opp Drake Rd 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:16 15:16 15:48 16:18 16:53 17:38 18:08 18:35 19:10
Stansfield, opp Drake Rd 07:06 07:36 08:07 08:37 09:16 15:16 15:48 16:18 16:53 17:38 18:08 18:35 19:10
Stansfield, opp Calderbrook Terrace 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:17 15:17 15:49 16:19 16:54 17:39 18:09 18:36 19:11
Stansfield, nr Reddyshaw Brow 07:08 07:38 08:09 08:39 09:18 15:18 15:50 16:20 16:55 17:40 18:10 18:36 19:11
Gale Cl (opp) 07:09 07:39 08:10 08:40 09:19 15:19 15:51 16:21 16:56 17:41 18:11 18:37 19:12
Littleborough, opp Ferrand Lodge 07:10 07:40 08:11 08:41 09:20 15:20 15:52 16:22 16:57 17:42 18:12 18:38 19:13
Littleborough, opp Ferrand Rd 07:10 07:40 08:11 08:41 09:20 15:20 15:52 16:22 16:57 17:42 18:12 18:38 19:13
Littleborough, opp Vine Church 07:11 07:41 08:12 08:42 09:21 15:21 15:53 16:23 16:58 17:43 18:13 18:39 19:14
Littleborough Square (Stop B) 07:12 07:42 08:14 08:44 09:22 15:22 15:54 16:24 16:59 17:44 18:14 18:40 19:15
Littleborough, opp Stockton St 07:12 07:42 08:15 08:45 09:22 15:22 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:45 18:15 18:40 19:15
Littleborough, opp Police Stn 07:13 07:43 08:16 08:46 09:23 15:23 15:55 16:25 17:00 17:45 18:15 18:41 19:16
Littleborough, opp Whitelees Rd 07:14 07:44 08:16 08:46 09:24 15:24 15:56 16:26 17:01 17:46 18:16 18:41 19:16
Dearnley, nr Stubley Hall 07:15 07:45 08:18 08:48 09:25 15:25 15:57 16:27 17:02 17:47 18:17 18:42 19:17
Dearnley P.O. (opp) 07:15 07:45 08:19 08:49 09:25 15:25 15:58 16:28 17:03 17:48 18:18 18:43 19:18
Dearnley, opp Arm Rd 07:16 07:46 08:19 08:49 09:26 15:26 15:58 16:28 17:03 17:48 18:18 18:43 19:18
Wuerdle Mount Ave (Stop C) 07:16 07:46 08:20 08:50 09:26 15:26 15:59 16:29 17:04 17:49 18:19 18:44 19:19
Hurstead, opp Braddocks Cl 07:17 07:47 08:21 08:51 09:27 15:27 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:50 18:20 18:44 19:19
Hurstead, opp Oakcliffe Rd 07:18 07:48 08:22 08:52 09:28 15:28 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:51 18:21 18:45 19:20
Smallbridge, opp Ashbrook Hey Ln 07:18 07:48 08:23 08:53 09:28 15:28 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:51 18:21 18:46 19:21
Smallbridge Library (opp) 07:20 07:50 08:25 08:55 09:30 15:30 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:53 18:23 18:47 19:22
Howarth Cross, nr Millgate 07:20 07:50 08:26 08:56 09:30 15:30 16:04 16:34 17:09 17:54 18:24 18:47 19:22
Howarth Cross, nr Albert Royds St 07:22 07:52 08:27 08:57 09:32 15:32 16:05 16:35 17:10 17:55 18:25 18:48 19:23
Howarth Cross, opp Red Ln 07:22 07:52 08:28 08:58 09:32 15:32 16:06 16:36 17:11 17:56 18:26 18:49 19:24
Belfield, nr Entwisle Rd 07:23 07:53 08:29 08:59 09:33 15:33 16:07 16:37 17:12 17:57 18:27 18:49 19:24
Town Head, opp Rugby Rd 07:24 07:54 08:31 09:01 09:34 15:34 16:08 16:38 17:13 17:58 18:28 18:50 19:25
Town Head, opp Elliot St 07:25 07:55 08:32 09:02 09:35 15:35 16:09 16:39 17:14 17:59 18:29 18:51 19:26
Town Head, o/s Ukranian Church 07:26 07:56 08:33 09:03 09:36 15:36 16:10 16:40 17:15 18:00 18:30 18:51 19:26
Town Head, nr Robert St 07:26 07:56 08:34 09:04 09:36 15:36 16:11 16:41 17:16 18:01 18:31 18:52 19:27
Rochdale Interchange (Stand B) 07:30 08:00 08:39 09:09 09:40 15:40 16:15 16:45 17:20 18:05 18:35 18:55 19:30

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information