Bus Times

457 - Rochdale - Rochdale

A bus service operated by First Greater Manchester

Rochdale Interchange (Stand B) 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 09:05 then every 30 minutes until 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:10 16:45 17:35 18:05 18:40
Town Head, opp St Mary's Church 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 09:07 14:37 15:09 15:39 16:15 16:51 17:40 18:08 18:42
Town Head, nr Regent St 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 09:08 14:38 15:10 15:40 16:16 16:53 17:41 18:09 18:43
Town Head, nr Rugby Rd 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 09:08 14:38 15:11 15:41 16:17 16:54 17:42 18:09 18:43
Belfield, opp Entwisle Rd 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 09:09 14:39 15:12 15:42 16:19 16:56 17:44 18:10 18:44
Howarth Cross, opp Cook St 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 09:10 14:40 15:13 15:43 16:20 16:57 17:45 18:11 18:45
Howarth Cross, nr Red Ln 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 09:10 14:40 15:14 15:44 16:20 16:58 17:45 18:12 18:45
Howarth Cross, opp Albert Royds St 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 09:10 14:40 15:15 15:45 16:21 16:59 17:46 18:12 18:45
Smallbridge Library (o/s) 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 09:12 14:42 15:17 15:47 16:24 17:02 17:49 18:14 18:47
Smallbridge, nr Wardle Rd 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 09:12 14:42 15:17 15:47 16:24 17:03 17:49 18:14 18:47
Hurstead, nr Ashbrook Hey Ln 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 09:13 14:43 15:18 15:48 16:25 17:03 17:50 18:15 18:48
Hurstead, nr Oakcliffe Rd 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 09:13 14:43 15:18 15:48 16:26 17:04 17:51 18:15 18:48
Hurstead, nr Braddocks Cl 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 09:14 14:44 15:19 15:49 16:27 17:06 17:52 18:16 18:49
Wuerdle Mount Ave (Stop B) 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 09:14 14:44 15:19 15:49 16:28 17:06 17:53 18:16 18:49
Dearnley, nr Arm Rd 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 09:15 14:45 15:20 15:50 16:28 17:07 17:53 18:17 18:50
Dearnley P.O. (nr) 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 09:15 14:45 15:20 15:50 16:29 17:08 17:54 18:17 18:50
Dearnley, opp Stubley Hall 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 09:16 14:46 15:21 15:51 16:30 17:09 17:55 18:18 18:51
Littleborough, nr Whitelees Rd 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 09:17 14:47 15:22 15:52 16:31 17:11 17:56 18:19 18:52
Littleborough, o/s Police Stn 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 09:18 14:48 15:23 15:53 16:32 17:12 17:57 18:20 18:53
Littleborough Square (Stop A) 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 09:19 14:49 15:24 15:54 16:34 17:14 17:59 18:21 18:54
Littleborough Railway St (Stop C) 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 09:19 14:49 15:24 15:54 16:34 17:14 17:59 18:21 18:54
Littleborough Stn (Stop D) 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 09:21 14:51 15:26 15:56 16:36 17:16 18:01 18:23 18:56
Littleborough, o/s Vine Church 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 09:22 14:52 15:27 15:57 16:37 17:17 18:02 18:24 18:57
Littleborough, nr Ferrand Rd 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 09:23 14:53 15:28 15:58 16:38 17:18 18:03 18:25 18:58
Littleborough, nr Ferrand Lodge 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 09:23 14:53 15:28 15:58 16:38 17:18 18:03 18:25 18:58
Gale, o/s Gorsey Bank 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:14 09:24 14:54 15:29 15:59 16:39 17:19 18:04 18:26 18:59
Stansfield, opp Reddyshaw Brow 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 09:25 14:55 15:30 16:00 16:40 17:20 18:05 18:27 19:00
Stansfield, nr Calderbrook Terrace 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 09:26 14:56 15:31 16:01 16:41 17:21 18:06 18:28 19:01
Stansfield, opp Temple Ln 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 09:26 14:56 15:31 16:01 16:41 17:21 18:06 18:28 19:01
Stansfield, opp Shakespeare Cl 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 09:27 14:57 15:32 16:02 16:42 17:22 18:07 18:29 19:02
Stansfield, opp Drake Rd 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 09:27 14:57 15:32 16:02 16:42 17:22 18:07 18:29 19:02
Stansfield, opp Temple Ln 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 09:28 14:58 15:33 16:03 16:43 17:23 18:08 18:30 19:03
Stansfield, opp Shakespeare Cl 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 09:28 14:58 15:33 16:03 16:43 17:23 18:08 18:30 19:03
Caldermoor, opp Clough Rd 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 09:32 15:02 15:37 16:07 16:47 17:27 18:12 18:34 19:07
Caldermoor, opp Whalley Ave 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 09:33 15:03 15:38 16:08 16:48 17:28 18:13 18:35 19:08
Caldermoor, opp Eric St 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 09:33 15:03 15:38 16:08 16:48 17:28 18:13 18:35 19:08
Caldermoor, adj Calderbrook Road 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 09:34 15:04 15:39 16:09 16:49 17:29 18:14 18:36 19:09
Caldermoor, opp Furness Ave 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 09:34 15:04 15:39 16:09 16:49 17:29 18:14 18:36 19:09
Shore, opp Turf House Cl 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:35 15:05 15:40 16:10 16:50 17:30 18:15 18:37 19:10
Shore, nr Ribble Ave 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:36 15:06 15:41 16:11 16:51 17:31 18:16 18:38 19:11
Shore, nr Cote Ln 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:37 15:07 15:42 16:12 16:52 17:32 18:17 18:39 19:12
Shore, opp Ribble Ave 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:37 15:07 15:42 16:12 16:52 17:32 18:17 18:39 19:12
Shore, nr Aberley Fold 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:37 15:07 15:42 16:12 16:52 17:32 18:17 18:39 19:12
Shore, nr Kirkstall Ave 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:38 15:08 15:43 16:13 16:53 17:33 18:18 18:40 19:13
Caldermoor, nr Furness Ave 06:58 07:28 07:59 08:29 09:38 15:08 15:43 16:13 16:53 17:33 18:18 18:40 19:13
Caldermoor, nr Calderbrook Road 06:59 07:29 08:00 08:30 09:39 15:09 15:44 16:14 16:54 17:34 18:19 18:41 19:14
Littleborough, opp Boundary St 06:59 07:29 08:00 08:30 09:39 15:09 15:44 16:14 16:54 17:34 18:19 18:41 19:14
Littleborough, opp Greenwood St 07:00 07:30 08:01 08:31 09:40 15:10 15:45 16:15 16:55 17:35 18:20 18:42 19:15
Littleborough Railway St (Stop C) 07:00 07:30 08:02 08:32 09:40 15:10 15:45 16:15 16:55 17:35 18:20 18:42 19:15
Littleborough Stn (Stop D) 07:01 07:31 08:02 08:32 09:41 15:11 15:46 16:16 16:56 17:36 18:21 18:43 19:16
Littleborough Square (Stop B) 07:02 07:32 08:04 08:34 09:06 09:42 15:12 15:47 16:17 16:57 17:37 18:22 18:44 19:17
Littleborough, opp Stockton St 07:02 07:32 08:05 08:35 09:07 09:42 15:12 15:48 16:18 16:58 17:38 18:23 18:45 19:17
Littleborough, opp Police Stn 07:03 07:33 08:06 08:36 09:07 09:43 15:13 15:49 16:19 16:59 17:39 18:24 18:45 19:18
Littleborough, opp Whitelees Rd 07:04 07:34 08:07 08:37 09:08 09:44 15:14 15:49 16:19 16:59 17:39 18:24 18:46 19:19
Dearnley, nr Stubley Hall 07:05 07:35 08:08 08:38 09:09 09:45 15:15 15:51 16:21 17:01 17:41 18:26 18:47 19:20
Dearnley P.O. (opp) 07:05 07:35 08:09 08:39 09:10 09:45 15:15 15:52 16:22 17:02 17:42 18:27 18:48 19:20
Dearnley, opp Arm Rd 07:06 07:36 08:10 08:40 09:11 09:46 15:16 15:52 16:22 17:02 17:42 18:27 18:48 19:21
Wuerdle Mount Ave (Stop C) 07:06 07:36 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:46 15:16 15:53 16:23 17:03 17:43 18:28 18:49 19:21
Hurstead, opp Braddocks Cl 07:07 07:37 08:12 08:42 09:13 09:47 15:17 15:54 16:24 17:04 17:44 18:29 18:50 19:22
Hurstead, opp Oakcliffe Rd 07:08 07:38 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:48 15:18 15:55 16:25 17:05 17:45 18:30 18:51 19:23
Smallbridge, opp Ashbrook Hey Ln 07:08 07:38 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:48 15:18 15:56 16:26 17:06 17:46 18:31 18:51 19:23
Smallbridge Library (opp) 07:10 07:40 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:50 15:20 15:58 16:28 17:08 17:48 18:33 18:53 19:25
Howarth Cross, nr Millgate 07:10 07:40 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:50 15:20 15:58 16:28 17:08 17:48 18:33 18:53 19:25
Howarth Cross, nr Albert Royds St 07:11 07:41 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:51 15:21 15:59 16:29 17:09 17:49 18:34 18:54 19:26
Howarth Cross, opp Red Ln 07:12 07:42 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:52 15:22 16:00 16:30 17:10 17:50 18:35 18:55 19:27
Belfield, nr Entwisle Rd 07:12 07:42 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:52 15:22 16:01 16:31 17:11 17:51 18:36 18:56 19:27
Belfield Rd (adj) 07:13 07:43 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:53 15:23 16:02 16:32 17:12 17:52 18:37 18:57 19:28
Belfield, opp Ramsay St 07:14 07:44 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:54 15:24 16:03 16:33 17:13 17:53 18:38 18:58 19:29
Newbold, nr Trafalgar St 07:15 07:45 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:55 15:25 16:04 16:34 17:14 17:54 18:39 18:59 19:30
Rochdale, o/s Leisure Ctr 07:16 07:46 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:56 15:26 16:05 16:35 17:15 17:55 18:40 19:00 19:31
Rochdale Interchange (Stand B) 07:20 07:50 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 15:30 16:10 16:40 17:20 18:00 18:45 19:05 19:35

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Related services

More information