Bus Times

46 - Camborne - Illogan - Redruth - Frogpool - Truro

A bus service operated by First Kernow

Camborne - Illogan - Redruth - Frogpool - Truro

Camborne Bus Station (Bay 5) 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:03 14:05 15:05 16:08 17:05 18:05
Camborne Railway Station (SE-bound) 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 14:05 15:05 16:08 17:05 18:05
Camborne Veor House (SW-bound) 13:03
Camborne Trevithick Surgery (N-bound) 13:04
Camborne Church Street (W-bound) 13:05
Treswithian Pengwarras Road (NW-bound) 13:06
Treswithian (W-bound) 13:07
Beacon Tregrea (NE-bound) 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 14:08 15:08 16:11 17:08 18:08
Treswithian Jethan Drive (E-bound) 13:08
Camborne Weeth Road (E-bound) 13:09
Camborne Weeth Lane (E-bound) 13:09
Pengegon Roundabout Meneth Road (NE-bound) 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 14:08 15:08 16:11 17:08 18:08
Camborne Harefield Crescent (E-bound) 13:10
Beacon Meneth Road (NW-bound) 07:09 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 14:09 15:09 16:12 17:09 18:09
Pengegon Carn Avenue (NW-bound) 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 14:10 15:10 16:13 17:10 18:10
Tuckingmill Aneray Road (NE-bound) 13:11
Tuckingmill Cliff View Terrace (NE-bound) 13:11
Tuckingmill North Roskear Meadow (NE-bound) 13:12
Camborne North Roskear Road (E-bound) 13:12
Pengegon Parc (E-bound) 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 14:10 15:10 16:13 17:10 18:10
Pengegon, opp Trecarrack Road 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 14:11 15:11 16:14 17:11 18:11
Camborne Laity Fields (N-bound) 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 14:12 15:12 16:15 17:12 18:12
Camborne, opp Roskear School 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 14:12 15:12 16:15 17:12 18:12
Tuckingmill Roskear Road (NE-bound) 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 14:13 15:13 16:16 17:13 18:13
Tuckingmill South Roskear Terrace (NE-bound) 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 14:13 15:13 16:16 17:13 18:13
Tuckingmill Pendarves Street (NE-bound) 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:17 17:14 18:14
Tolvaddon Polwheal Road (W-bound) 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:20 17:17 18:17
Roskear Croft Penwarne Close (NE-bound) 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:22 17:19 18:19
Roskear Croft Tregarrian Road (SE-bound) 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:22 17:19 18:19
Pool Dudnance Lane (SE-bound) 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:26 17:23 18:23
Pool, opp Tesco Extra 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:28 17:25 18:25
Pool Carn Brea Leisure Centre (N-bound) 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:29 17:26 18:26
Pool, opp Health Centre 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:30 17:27 18:27
Moorfield Rd Pool School (NE-bound) 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:32 17:29 18:29
Pool Cort Treloweth (NE-bound) 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:32 17:29 18:29
Pool Townfield (NE-bound) 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:32 17:29 18:29
Pool Treloweth Community Centre (E-bound) 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:32 17:29 18:29
Pool Killersfield (E-bound) 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:33 17:30 18:30
Pool Harrison Gardens (E-bound) 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:33 17:30 18:30
Pool Higher Broad Lane (NW-bound) 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:34 17:31 18:31
Broad Lane Chapel (N-bound) 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:35 17:32 18:32
W Tolgus, opp Merrits Hill 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:35 17:32 18:32
W Tolgus Paynters Lane (N-bound) 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:35 17:32 18:32
Illogan Park (NW-bound) 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:36 17:33 18:33
Illogan, opp Robartes Arms 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:37 17:34 18:34
Paynter’s Lane End Bridge Road (NE-bound) 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:37 17:34 18:34
Paynter’s Lane End Middle of Bridge Road (N-bound) 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:38 17:35 18:35
Nance Top of Bridge Road (N-bound) 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:38 17:35 18:35
Nance Coronation Road (W-bound) 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:39 17:36 18:36
Nance Tangye Close (W-bound) 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:39 17:36 18:36
Nance Church Road (S-bound) 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:40 17:37 18:37
Paynter’s Lane End Bottom of Church Road (S-bound) 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:40 17:37 18:37
Illogan Robartes Arms (S-bound) 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:42 17:39 18:39
Paynter’s Lane End, opp Penwartha Road 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:42 17:39 18:39
Illogan Merrits Hill (E-bound) 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:43 17:40 18:40
Sparnon Gate, opp Little Tehidy Cottage 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:44 17:41 18:41
Sparnon Gate, opp Old Portreath Road 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:45 17:42 18:42
N Country Trenoweth Estate (SE-bound) 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:48 17:45 18:45
N Country, opp Corner Cottage 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:48 17:45 18:45
Redruth Harmony Close (S-bound) 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:50 17:47 18:47
Redruth Ambulance Station (S-bound) 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:51 17:48 18:48
Redruth Strawberry Lane (NE-bound) 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:52 17:49 18:49
Redruth Murdoch Close (NW-bound) 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:52 17:49 18:49
Redruth Glen Leigh (W-bound) 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:53 17:50 18:50
Redruth Edmund Road (SW-bound) 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:54 17:51 18:51
Redruth Montague Avenue (SW-bound) 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:54 17:51 18:51
Redruth Pond Lane (E-bound) 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:54 17:51 18:51
Redruth Treleigh Terrace (S-bound) 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:55 17:52 18:52
Redruth Tesco (W-bound) 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:37 16:56 17:53 18:53
Redruth School (S-bound) 14:58
Redruth, opp South Park 15:00
Redruth Health Clinic (SE-bound) 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 15:56 16:40 16:59 17:56 18:56
Redruth Penventon Terrace (E-bound) 15:02
Redruth Penventon Hotel (E-bound) 15:03
Redruth, opp Railway Station 07:13 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:06 15:58 16:42 17:01 17:58 18:58
Redruth Higher Fore Street (E-bound) 07:13 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:42
Redruth Cemetery (E-bound) 07:14 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:43
Redruth Jctn Sandy Lane & Raymond Rd (S-bound) 07:14 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:43
Redruth Carknown Gardens (S-bound) 07:15 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:44
Redruth The Paddock (S-bound) 07:16 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:45
Redruth Beauchamps Meadow (S-bound) 07:17 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:46
Top of Lanner Hill (SE-bound) 07:18 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:47
Lanner Pennance Road (SE-bound) 07:18 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:47
Lanner Hill (SE-bound) 07:20 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:49
Lanner Post Office (E-bound) 07:21 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:50
Lanner Moor (E-bound) 07:21 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:50
Lanner, opp Garage 07:21 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:51
Trevarth Terrace (N-bound) 07:23
Comford, opp Penventon Nursery 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:52
Carharrack Foxes Row (NE-bound) 07:25
Comford Fox and Hounds (NE-bound) 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:53
Comford Fox and Hounds (S-bound) 07:28
Gwennap Church (E-bound) 07:29 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:54
Gwennap, opp Carn View Estate 07:29 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:54
Pulla Cross The Barn (E-bound) 07:33 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:58
Frogpool Trelawney Estate (E-bound) 07:33 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:58
Frogpool Cornish Arms (NE-bound) 07:35 10:20 12:20 14:20 17:00
Frogpool, opp Pencantol 07:35 10:20 12:20 14:20 17:00
Frogpool Farmcot (E-bound) 07:35 10:20 12:20 14:20 17:00
Perranwell Greenwith Crescent (E-bound) 07:38 10:23 12:23 14:23 17:03
Perranwell, opp Chapel 07:39 10:24 12:24 14:24 17:04
Perranwell Station Railway Station (NE-bound) 07:40 10:25 12:25 14:25 17:05
Carnon Downs Penvale (E-bound) 07:41 10:26 12:26 14:26 17:06
Carnon Downs Creek Cottage (E-bound) 07:42 10:27 12:27 14:27 17:07
Devoran Lane (S-bound) 07:44 10:29 12:29 14:29 17:09
Devoran Church (SE-bound) 07:45 10:30 12:30 14:30 17:10
Devoran Carclew Terrace (S-bound) 07:45 10:30 12:30 14:30 17:10
Devoran Greenbank Road (NW-bound) 07:46 10:31 12:31 14:31 17:11
Carnon Downs Wellington Place (NE-bound) 07:48 10:33 12:33 14:33 17:13
Carnon Downs Old Carnon Hill (NE-bound) 07:49 10:34 12:34 14:34 17:14
Carnon Downs Bus Shelter (NE-bound) 07:50 10:35 12:35 14:35 17:15
Carnon Downs Forth Noweth (N-bound) 07:50 10:35 12:35 14:35 17:15
Carnon Downs Stretyn (W-bound) 07:51 10:36 12:36 14:36 17:16
Carnon Downs Manse Road (S-bound) 07:51 10:36 12:36 14:36 17:16
Carnon Downs Staggy Lane (W-bound) 07:51 10:36 12:36 14:36 17:16
Carnon Downs Bissoe Road (S-bound) 07:52 10:37 12:37 14:37 17:17
Carnon Downs Costcutter (SE-bound) 07:53 10:38 12:38 14:38 17:18
Carnon Downs Bus Shelter (NE-bound) 07:55 10:40 12:40 14:40 17:20
Carnon Downs The Forge (NE-bound) 07:55 10:40 12:40 14:40 17:20
Playing Place Bus Shelter (SW-bound) 07:58 10:43 12:43 14:43 17:23
Truro Football Ground (NW-bound) 10:49 12:49 14:49 17:29
Truro, opp Merchant House 08:06
Truro, opp Sainsbury 10:50 12:50 14:50 17:30
Truro, opp Lander Monument 08:07
Truro Railway Station (E-bound) 10:51 12:51 14:51 17:31
Truro Conservative Club (NE-bound) 08:08
Truro Museum (E-bound) 10:54 12:54 14:54 17:34
Truro Boscawen Street (E-bound) 10:55 12:55 14:55 17:35
Truro Bus Station (Stand C) 08:09 10:57 12:57 14:57 17:37
Truro Old Police Station (SE-bound) 08:11
Truro Chirgwin Road (SE-bound) 08:12
Truro St Clements Parc (E-bound) 08:13
Truro St Clement Turn (NE-bound) 08:15
Penair School (S-bound) 08:19

Truro - Frogpool - Redruth - Illogan - Camborne

Penair School (S-bound) 15:15
Truro St Clements Parc (W-bound) 15:20
Truro School (NW-bound) 15:22
Truro Bus Station (Stand C) 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:25 17:45
Truro Victoria Square (W-bound) 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:28 17:48
Truro Reeds Pharmacy The Globe (W-bound) 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:29 17:49
Truro, opp Railway Station 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:33 17:53
Truro Sainsbury (SW-bound) 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:33 17:53
Truro Sainsbury's Treyew Road (E-bound) 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:34 17:54
Playing Place Bus Shelter (SW-bound) 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:42 18:02
Carnon Downs Caravan Park (S-bound) 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:43 18:03
Carnon Downs Gig Lane (S-bound) 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:44 18:04
Carnon Downs Bus Shelter (SW-bound) 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:45 18:05
Carnon Downs Forth Noweth (N-bound) 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:45 18:05
Carnon Downs Stretyn (W-bound) 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:46 18:06
Carnon Downs Manse Road (S-bound) 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:46 18:06
Carnon Downs Staggy Lane (W-bound) 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:47 18:07
Carnon Downs Bissoe Road (S-bound) 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:48 18:08
Carnon Downs Costcutter (SE-bound) 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:48 18:08
Carnon Downs Old Carnon Hill (SW-bound) 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:49 18:09
Carnon Downs Wellington Place (SW-bound) 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:50 18:10
Devoran Lane (S-bound) 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:54 18:14
Devoran Church (SE-bound) 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:55 18:15
Devoran Carclew Terrace (S-bound) 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:55 18:15
Devoran Greenbank Road (NW-bound) 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:56 18:16
Carnon Downs, opp Creek Cottage 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:58 18:18
Carnon Downs, opp Penvale 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:59 18:19
Perranwell Station Railway Station (W-bound) 09:38 11:38 13:38 16:00 18:20
Perranwell Chapel (SW-bound) 09:40 11:40 13:40 16:02 18:22
Perranwell Greenwith Crescent (W-bound) 09:40 11:40 13:40 16:02 18:22
Frogpool, opp Farmcot 09:43 11:43 13:43 16:05 18:25
Frogpool Pecantol (W-bound) 09:43 11:43 13:43 16:05 18:25
Frogpool Cornish Arms (SW-bound) 09:44 11:44 13:44 16:06 18:26
Frogpool, opp Trelawney Estate 09:45 11:45 13:45 16:07 18:27
Pulla Cross, opp The Barn 09:46 11:46 13:46 16:08 18:28
Gwennap Carn View Estate (N-bound) 09:49 11:49 13:49 16:11 18:31
Gwennap Church (W-bound) 09:50 11:50 13:50 16:12 18:32
Comford Fox and Hounds (N-bound) 16:15
Comford Fox and Hounds (SW-bound) 09:50 11:50 13:50 18:32
Carharrack Foxes Row (SW-bound) 16:16
Comford Penventon Nursery (W-bound) 09:51 11:51 13:51 18:33
Trevarth Terrace (opp) 16:17
Lanner Garage (W-bound) 09:53 11:53 13:53 16:18 18:35
Lanner The Close (W-bound) 09:53 11:53 13:53 16:19 18:35
Lanner Post Office (W-bound) 09:54 11:54 13:54 16:20 18:36
Lanner Henscol (NW-bound) 09:54 11:54 13:54 16:20 18:36
Lanner, opp Pennance Road 09:56 11:56 13:56 16:22 18:38
Lanner South Downs (NW-bound) 09:57 11:57 13:57 16:23 18:39
Redruth Beauchamps Meadow (NW-bound) 09:58 11:58 13:58 16:24 18:40
Redruth The Paddock (N-bound) 09:58 11:58 13:58 16:24 18:40
Redruth Carknown Gardens (N-bound) 09:58 11:58 13:58 16:24 18:40
Redruth Jctn Sandy Lane & Raymond Rd (N-bound) 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:26 18:42
Redruth, opp Cemetery 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:26 18:42
Redruth Trefusis Terrace (W-bound) 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:27 18:43
Redruth Railway Station (SW-bound) 07:36 09:06 10:02 11:06 12:02 13:06 14:02 15:11 16:06 16:28 17:06 18:06 18:44
Redruth, opp Health Clinic 07:38 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:13 16:08 16:30 17:08 18:08
Redruth Tesco (W-bound) 07:41 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:16 16:11 16:33 17:11 18:11
Redruth Treleigh Terrace (N-bound) 07:42 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:17 16:12 17:12 18:12
Redruth Pond Lane (NW-bound) 07:42 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:17 16:12 17:12 18:12
Redruth Montague Avenue (NE-bound) 07:42 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:17 16:12 17:12 18:12
Redruth Edmund Road (NE-bound) 07:43 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:18 16:13 17:13 18:13
Redruth Glen Leigh (E-bound) 07:43 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:18 16:13 17:13 18:13
Redruth Ambulance Station (S-bound) 07:43 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:18 16:13 17:13 18:13
Redruth Strawberry Lane (NE-bound) 07:45 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:20 16:15 17:15 18:15
Redruth Murdoch Close (NW-bound) 07:45 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:20 16:15 17:15 18:15
Redruth Harmony Close (N-bound) 07:46 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:21 16:16 17:16 18:16
N Country North Country Garage (N-bound) 07:47 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:22 16:17 17:17 18:17
N Country Corner Cottage (N-bound) 07:48 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:23 16:18 17:18 18:18
N Country Trenoweth Estate (NW-bound) 07:49 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:24 16:19 17:19 18:19
Sparnon Gate Old Portreath Road (SW-bound) 07:52 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:27 16:22 17:22 18:22
Sparnon Gate Little Tehidy Cottage (W-bound) 07:53 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:28 16:23 17:23 18:23
Illogan Merrits Hill (W-bound) 07:53 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:28 16:23 17:23 18:23
Paynter’s Lane End Penwartha Road (W-bound) 07:54 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:29 16:24 17:24 18:24
Illogan, opp Robartes Arms 07:55 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:30 16:25 17:25 18:25
Paynter’s Lane End Bridge Road (NE-bound) 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:30 16:25 17:25 18:25
Paynter’s Lane End Middle of Bridge Road (N-bound) 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:31 16:26 17:26 18:26
Nance Top of Bridge Road (N-bound) 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:31 16:26 17:26 18:26
Nance Church Road (N-bound) 07:57
Nance, opp Tangye Close 07:57
Nance, opp Churchtown Road 07:57
Bridge Hill (N-bound) 07:59
Bridge Inn (W-bound) 07:59
Bridge Moor (NW-bound) 08:00
Portreath Penberthy Road (W-bound) 08:02
Portreath The Square (NW-bound) 08:03
Portreath, opp Beach Car Park 08:04
Portreath Forth Vean (SE-bound) 08:05
Nance Coronation Road (W-bound) 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:32 16:27 17:27 18:27
Illogan Eastern Lodge Tehidy Country Park (SE-bound) 08:07
Illogan Mary's Well (E-bound) 08:08
Nance Tangye Close (W-bound) 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:32 16:27 17:27 18:27
Nance Church Road (S-bound) 07:23 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:33 16:28 17:28 18:28
Paynter’s Lane End Bottom of Church Road (S-bound) 07:24 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:33 16:28 17:28 18:28
Illogan Robartes Arms (S-bound) 07:26 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:35 16:30 17:30 18:30
Illogan Park (opp) 07:26 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:35 16:30 17:30 18:30
W Tolgus Paynters Lane (S-bound) 07:26 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:36 16:31 17:31 18:31
W Tolgus Merrits Hill (S-bound) 07:26 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:36 16:31 17:31 18:31
Broad Lane Chapel (S-bound) 07:27 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:37 16:32 17:32 18:32
Pool Higher Broad Lane (SE-bound) 07:27 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:37 16:32 17:32 18:32
Pool Menhaye Gardens (SW-bound) 07:28 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:38 16:33 17:33 18:33
Illogan Paynters Lane End (E-bound) 08:10
Pool Killersfield (W-bound) 07:28 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:38 16:33 17:33 18:33
Illogan Treforthlan (S-bound) 08:10
Pool Treloweth Community Centre (W-bound) 07:29 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:39 16:34 17:34 18:34
Pool Townfield (SW-bound) 07:29 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:39 16:34 17:34 18:34
Pool Cort Treloweth (SW-bound) 07:29 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:39 16:34 17:34 18:34
Moorfield Rd Pool School (opp) 07:30 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:40 16:35 17:35 18:35
Park Bottom, opp Kennedy Close 08:11
Park Bottom Trevelyan Road (S-bound) 08:12
Pool School Car Park (SW-bound) 08:15
Pool Health Centre (S-bound) 07:32 08:17 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:42 16:37 17:37 18:37
Pool Carn Brea Leisure Centre (S-bound) 07:33 08:18 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:43 16:38 17:38 18:38
Pool Tesco Extra (SW-bound) 07:34 08:19 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:44 16:39 17:39 18:39
Pool Dudnance Lane (NW-bound) 07:35 08:20 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:45 16:40 17:40 18:40
Roskear Croft Tregarrian Road (N-bound) 07:39 08:24 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:49 16:44 17:44 18:44
Roskear Croft Penwarne Close (S-bound) 07:40 08:25 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:50 16:45 17:45 18:45
Tolvaddon Polwheal Road (SE-bound) 07:40 08:25 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:50 16:45 17:45 18:45
Tuckingmill Pendarves Street (SW-bound) 07:45 08:30 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:55 16:50 17:50 18:50
Camborne North Roskear Road (W-bound) 10:50
Tuckingmill North Roskear Meadow (SW-bound) 10:51
Tuckingmill South Roskear Terrace (SW-bound) 07:45 08:30 09:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:55 16:50 17:50 18:50
Camborne Roskear School (SW-bound) 07:46 08:31 09:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:56 16:51 17:51 18:51
Camborne Laity Fields (S-bound) 07:47 08:32 09:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:57 16:52 17:52 18:52
Pengegon Trecarrack Road (S-bound) 07:47 08:32 09:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:57 16:52 17:52 18:52
Pengegon Parc (W-bound) 07:48 08:33 09:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:58 16:53 17:53 18:53
Pengegon Carn Avenue (SE-bound) 07:49 08:34 09:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:59 16:54 17:54 18:54
Tuckingmill Cliff View Terrace (SW-bound) 10:52
Beacon Meneth Road (SE-bound) 07:49 08:34 09:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:59 16:54 17:54 18:54
Pengegon Roundabout Meneth Road (SW-bound) 07:50 08:35 09:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:00 16:55 17:55 18:55
Tuckingmill Aneray Road (SW-bound) 10:52
Camborne, opp Harefield Crescent 10:53
Camborne Weeth Lane (W-bound) 10:54
Camborne Weeth Road (W-bound) 10:55
Beacon Tregrea (SW-bound) 07:50 08:35 09:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:00 16:55 17:55 18:55
Treswithian Jethan Drive (W-bound) 10:56
Camborne Railway Station (NW-bound) 07:53 08:38 09:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:03 16:58 17:58 18:58
Treswithian Road (E-bound) 10:56
Treswithian Pengwarras Road (SE-bound) 10:58
Camborne Church Street (E-bound) 10:59
Camborne Basset Street (E-bound) 11:00
Camborne Bus Station (Bay 5) 07:54 08:39 09:59 11:01 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:04 16:59 17:59 18:59

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First Kernow