bustimes.org

46 - Camborne - Redruth - Truro - Penair School

A bus service operated by Transport for Cornwall

Map

Penair School - Truro - Redruth - Camborne

Penair School (S-bound) then hourly until 15:15
Truro St Clements Parc (W-bound) 15:21
Truro School (NW-bound) 15:22
Truro, opp Haven House 15:24
Truro, opp Royal Bank Scotland 15:24
Truro Bus Station (Stand B) 07:05 09:05 13:05 14:00 15:25 16:25 17:45
Truro Royal Bank Scotland (NE-bound) 07:05 09:05 13:05 14:00 15:25 16:25 17:45
Truro Victoria Square (W-bound) 07:07 09:07 13:07 14:02 15:27 16:27 17:47
Truro Reeds Pharmacy The Globe (W-bound) 07:08 09:08 13:08 14:03 15:28 16:28 17:48
Truro, opp Railway Station 07:12 09:12 13:12 14:07 15:32 16:32 17:52
Truro Sainsbury (SW-bound) 07:12 09:13 13:13 14:07 15:32 16:33 17:53
Truro Sainsbury's Treyew Road (E-bound) 07:13 09:13 13:13 14:08 15:33 16:33 17:53
Truro Green Lane (SE-bound) 07:14 09:15 13:15 14:09 15:34 16:35 17:55
Playing Place Bus Shelter (SW-bound) 07:22 09:22 13:22 14:17 15:42 16:42 18:02
Carnon Downs Caravan Park (S-bound) 07:23 09:23 13:23 14:18 15:43 16:43 18:03
Carnon Downs Gig Lane (S-bound) 07:23 09:23 13:23 14:18 15:43 16:43 18:03
Carnon Downs Bus Shelter (SW-bound) 07:24 09:24 13:24 14:19 15:44 16:44 18:04
Carnon Downs Forth Noweth (N-bound) 07:24 09:24 13:24 14:19 15:44 16:44 18:04
Carnon Downs Stretyn (W-bound) 07:25 09:25 13:25 14:20 15:45 16:45 18:05
Carnon Downs Manse Road (S-bound) 07:25 09:25 13:25 14:20 15:45 16:45 18:05
Carnon Downs Staggy Lane (W-bound) 07:26 09:26 13:26 14:21 15:46 16:46 18:06
Carnon Downs Bissoe Road (S-bound) 07:27 09:27 13:27 14:22 15:47 16:47 18:07
Carnon Downs Costcutter (SE-bound) 07:27 09:27 13:27 14:22 15:47 16:47 18:07
Carnon Downs Old Carnon Hill (SW-bound) 07:28 09:28 13:28 14:23 15:48 16:48 18:08
Carnon Downs Wellington Place (SW-bound) 07:29 09:29 13:29 14:24 15:49 16:49 18:09
Devoran Lane (S-bound) 07:32 09:32 13:32 14:27 15:52 16:52 18:12
Devoran Church (SE-bound) 07:33 09:33 13:33 14:28 15:53 16:53 18:13
Old Devoran School (SW-bound) 07:33 09:33 13:33 14:28 15:53 16:53 18:13
Devoran Carclew Terrace (S-bound) 07:33 09:33 13:33 14:28 15:53 16:53 18:13
Devoran Greenbank Road (NW-bound) 07:34 09:34 13:34 14:29 15:54 16:54 18:14
Carnon Downs, opp Creek Cottage 07:36 09:36 13:36 14:31 15:56 16:56 18:16
Carnon Downs, opp Penvale 07:37 09:37 13:37 14:32 15:57 16:57 18:17
Perranwell Station Railway Station (W-bound) 07:38 09:38 13:38 14:33 15:58 16:58 18:18
Perranwell Chapel (SW-bound) 07:40 09:40 13:40 14:35 16:00 17:00 18:20
Perranwell Greenwith Crescent (W-bound) 07:40 09:40 13:40 14:35 16:00 17:00 18:20
Frogpool, opp Farmcot 07:43 09:43 13:43 14:38 16:03 17:03 18:23
Frogpool Pecantol (W-bound) 07:43 09:43 13:43 14:38 16:03 17:03 18:23
Frogpool Cornish Arms (SW-bound) 07:44 09:44 13:44 14:39 16:04 17:04 18:24
Frogpool, opp Trelawney Estate 07:46 09:46 13:46 14:41 16:06 17:06 18:26
Pulla Cross, opp The Barn 07:46 09:46 13:46 14:41 16:06 17:06 18:26
Gwennap Carn View Estate (N-bound) 07:49 09:49 13:49 14:44 16:09 17:09 18:29
Gwennap Church (W-bound) 07:50 09:50 13:50 14:45 16:10 17:10 18:30
Comford Fox and Hounds (SW-bound) 07:50 09:50 13:50 14:45 16:10 17:10 18:30
Carharrack Foxes Row (SW-bound) 07:53 09:53 13:53 14:48 16:13 17:13 18:33
Trevarth Terrace (opp) 07:55 09:55 13:55 14:50 16:15 17:15 18:35
Comford Penventon Nursery (W-bound) 07:56 09:56 13:56 14:51 16:16 17:16 18:36
Lanner Garage (W-bound) 07:57 09:57 13:57 14:52 16:17 17:17 18:37
Lanner The Close (W-bound) 07:57 09:57 13:57 14:52 16:17 17:17 18:37
Lanner Post Office (W-bound) 07:58 09:58 13:58 14:53 16:18 17:18 18:38
Lanner Henscol (NW-bound) 07:58 09:58 13:58 14:53 16:18 17:18 18:38
Lanner, opp Pennance Road 07:59 09:59 13:59 14:54 16:19 17:19 18:39
Lanner South Downs (NW-bound) 08:00 10:00 14:00 14:55 16:20 17:20 18:40
Redruth Beauchamps Meadow (NW-bound) 08:01 10:01 14:01 14:56 16:21 17:21 18:41
Redruth The Paddock (N-bound) 08:01 10:01 14:01 14:56 16:21 17:21 18:41
Redruth Carknown Gardens (N-bound) 08:02 10:02 14:02 14:57 16:22 17:22 18:42
Redruth Jctn Sandy Lane & Raymond Rd (N-bound) 08:03 10:03 14:03 14:58 16:23 17:23 18:43
Redruth, opp Cemetery 08:04 10:04 14:04 14:59 16:24 17:24 18:44
Redruth Trefusis Terrace (W-bound) 08:04 10:04 14:04 14:59 16:24 17:24 18:44
Redruth Railway Station (SW-bound) 08:06 10:06 14:06 15:01 16:26 17:26 18:46
Redruth Railway Station (SW-bound) 07:09 08:09 08:09 09:09 10:09 14:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Redruth, opp Health Clinic 07:11 08:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 14:11 15:03 16:11 17:11 18:11
Redruth Tesco (W-bound) 07:14 08:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 14:14 15:06 16:14 17:14 18:14
Redruth, opp Tesco 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 14:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
Redruth Treleigh Terrace (N-bound) 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 14:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Redruth School (S-bound) 08:19 15:07
Redruth Pond Lane (NW-bound) 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 14:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
Redruth Montague Avenue (NE-bound) 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 14:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Redruth Barncoose Hospital (N-bound) 15:09
Redruth Edmund Road (NE-bound) 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 14:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Redruth Barncoose Terrace (W-bound) 15:10
Redruth Glen Leigh (E-bound) 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 14:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Illogan Highway Rounding Walls (SW-bound) 15:11
Redruth Ambulance Station (S-bound) 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 14:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Redruth Strawberry Lane (NE-bound) 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 14:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Redruth Murdoch Close (NW-bound) 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 14:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Redruth Harmony Close (N-bound) 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 14:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
N Country North Country Garage (N-bound) 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 14:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
N Country Corner Cottage (N-bound) 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 14:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
N Country Top of Basset Road (NW-bound) 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 14:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Illogan Highway Chariot Road (NW-bound) 15:12
Illogan Highway Bosmeor Park (NW-bound) 15:13
Pool Higher Broad Lane (NW-bound) 15:13
N Country Trenoweth Estate (NW-bound) 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 14:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Broad Lane Chapel (N-bound) 15:14
Sparnon Gate Old Portreath Road (SW-bound) 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 14:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
W Tolgus Paynters Lane (N-bound) 15:15
Sparnon Gate Little Tehidy Cottage (W-bound) 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 14:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Illogan Merrits Hill (W-bound) 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 14:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Vogue Beloth Chapel (W-bound) 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 14:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Paynter’s Lane End Penwartha Road (W-bound) 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 14:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Illogan, opp Robartes Arms 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 14:28 15:16 16:28 17:28 18:28
Paynter’s Lane End Bridge Road (NE-bound) 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 14:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Paynter’s Lane End Middle of Bridge Road (N-bound) 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 14:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Nance Top of Bridge Road (N-bound) 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 14:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Nance Church Road (N-bound) 15:18
Nance, opp Tangye Close 15:18
Nance, opp Churchtown Road 15:18
Bridge Hill (N-bound) 15:19
Bridge Inn (W-bound) 15:20
Bridge Moor (NW-bound) 15:21
Portreath Penberthy Road (W-bound) 15:22
Portreath Tregea Terrace (SW-bound) 15:23
Portreath, opp Beach Car Park 15:24
Portreath Tregea Terrace (E-bound) 15:24
Portreath The Square (NE-bound) 15:24
Portreath Penberthy Road (E-bound) 15:25
Bridge Moor (SE-bound) 15:26
Bridge Hall (SE-bound) 15:28
Bridge Hill (S-bound) 15:28
Nance Coronation Road (W-bound) 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Nance Tangye Close (W-bound) 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Nance Church Road (S-bound) 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Paynter’s Lane End Bottom of Church Road (S-bound) 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Illogan Robartes Arms (S-bound) 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Illogan Park (opp) 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
W Tolgus Paynters Lane (S-bound) 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
W Tolgus Merrits Hill (S-bound) 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Broad Lane Chapel (S-bound) 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Pool Higher Broad Lane (SE-bound) 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Pool Menhaye Gardens (SW-bound) 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Pool Killersfield (W-bound) 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Pool Treloweth Community Centre (W-bound) 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Pool Townfield (SW-bound) 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Pool Cort Treloweth (SW-bound) 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Moorfield Rd Pool School (opp) 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Pool Health Centre (S-bound) 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Pool Carn Brea Leisure Centre (S-bound) 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Pool Tesco Extra (SW-bound) 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Pool Dudnance Lane (NW-bound) 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44
Tuckingmill Pendarves Street (SW-bound) 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Camborne North Roskear Road (W-bound) 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
Tuckingmill North Roskear Meadow (SW-bound) 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
Tuckingmill Cliff View Terrace (SW-bound) 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Tuckingmill Aneray Road (SW-bound) 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Camborne, opp Harefield Crescent 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Camborne Weeth Lane (W-bound) 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51
Camborne, opp Weeth School 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Treswithian Weeth Close (SW-bound) 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Treswithian Pengwarras Road (SE-bound) 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Camborne Church Street (E-bound) 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53
Camborne, opp Trevithick Surgery 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53
Camborne Basset Street (E-bound) 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54
Camborne Bus Station (Bay 3) 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56

Camborne - Redruth - Truro - Penair School

Camborne Bus Station (Bay 3) 07:05 08:05 then hourly until 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Camborne Cross Street (NW-bound) 07:06 08:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Camborne Church Street (W-bound) 07:07 08:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Treswithian Pengwarras Road (NW-bound) 07:08 08:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Treswithian Weeth Close (NE-bound) 07:08 08:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Camborne Weeth School (NE-bound) 07:10 08:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Camborne Weeth Lane (E-bound) 07:10 08:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Camborne Harefield Crescent (E-bound) 07:11 08:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Tuckingmill Aneray Road (NE-bound) 07:12 08:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Tuckingmill Cliff View Terrace (NE-bound) 07:13 08:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Tuckingmill North Roskear Meadow (NE-bound) 07:14 08:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
Camborne North Roskear Road (E-bound) 07:14 08:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
Tuckingmill Pendarves Street (NE-bound) 07:16 08:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
Pool Dudnance Lane (SE-bound) 07:17 08:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Pool, opp Tesco Extra 07:20 08:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Pool Carn Brea Leisure Centre (N-bound) 07:21 08:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Redruth School (S-bound) 15:00
Redruth, opp South Park 15:04
Pool, opp Health Centre 07:22 08:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Moorfield Rd Pool School (NE-bound) 07:22 08:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Pool Cort Treloweth (NE-bound) 07:23 08:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Pool Townfield (NE-bound) 07:23 08:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Pool Treloweth Community Centre (E-bound) 07:24 08:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Pool Killersfield (E-bound) 07:24 08:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Pool Harrison Gardens (E-bound) 07:25 08:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Pool Higher Broad Lane (NW-bound) 07:26 08:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26
Redruth Penventon Terrace (E-bound) 15:06
Broad Lane Chapel (N-bound) 07:27 08:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Redruth Penventon Hotel (E-bound) 15:08
W Tolgus, opp Merrits Hill 07:27 08:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
W Tolgus Paynters Lane (N-bound) 07:27 08:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Illogan Park (NW-bound) 07:28 08:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Illogan, opp Robartes Arms 07:29 08:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Paynter’s Lane End Bridge Road (NE-bound) 07:29 08:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Paynter’s Lane End Middle of Bridge Road (N-bound) 07:30 08:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Nance Top of Bridge Road (N-bound) 07:30 08:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Nance Coronation Road (W-bound) 07:31 08:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Nance Tangye Close (W-bound) 07:31 08:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Nance Church Road (S-bound) 07:32 08:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Paynter’s Lane End Bottom of Church Road (S-bound) 07:32 08:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Illogan Robartes Arms (S-bound) 07:34 08:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Paynter’s Lane End, opp Penwartha Road 07:34 08:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Vogue Beloth Chapel (E-bound) 07:35 08:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Illogan Merrits Hill (E-bound) 07:35 08:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Sparnon Gate, opp Little Tehidy Cottage 07:36 08:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Sparnon Gate, opp Old Portreath Road 07:37 08:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
N Country Trenoweth Estate (SE-bound) 07:40 08:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
N Country Top of Basset Road (SE-bound) 07:40 08:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
N Country, opp Corner Cottage 07:40 08:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Redruth Harmony Close (S-bound) 07:42 08:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Redruth Ambulance Station (S-bound) 07:42 08:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Redruth Strawberry Lane (NE-bound) 07:43 08:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Redruth Murdoch Close (NW-bound) 07:44 08:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44
Redruth Glen Leigh (W-bound) 07:45 08:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Redruth Edmund Road (SW-bound) 07:46 08:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Redruth Montague Avenue (SW-bound) 07:46 08:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Redruth Pond Lane (E-bound) 07:46 08:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Redruth Treleigh Terrace (S-bound) 07:47 08:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
Redruth Tesco (W-bound) 07:48 08:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Redruth, opp Tesco 07:49 08:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Redruth Health Clinic (SE-bound) 07:50 08:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Redruth, opp Railway Station 07:53 08:53 13:53 14:53 15:13 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53
Redruth, opp Railway Station 07:21 08:56 13:56 15:16 16:36 17:56
Redruth Higher Fore Street (E-bound) 07:21 08:56 13:56 15:16 16:36 17:56
Redruth Cemetery (E-bound) 07:22 08:57 13:57 15:17 16:37 17:57
Redruth Jctn Sandy Lane & Raymond Rd (S-bound) 07:23 08:58 13:58 15:18 16:38 17:58
Redruth Carknown Gardens (S-bound) 07:25 09:00 14:00 15:20 16:40 18:00
Redruth The Paddock (S-bound) 07:25 09:00 14:00 15:20 16:40 18:00
Redruth Beauchamps Meadow (S-bound) 07:26 09:01 14:01 15:21 16:41 18:01
Top of Lanner Hill (SE-bound) 07:26 09:01 14:01 15:21 16:41 18:01
Lanner Pennance Road (SE-bound) 07:27 09:02 14:02 15:22 16:42 18:02
Lanner Hill (SE-bound) 07:28 09:03 14:03 15:23 16:43 18:03
Lanner Post Office (E-bound) 07:29 09:04 14:04 15:24 16:44 18:04
Lanner Moor (E-bound) 07:29 09:04 14:04 15:24 16:44 18:04
Lanner, opp Garage 07:29 09:04 14:04 15:24 16:44 18:04
Comford, opp Penventon Nursery 07:30 09:05 14:05 15:25 16:45 18:05
Trevarth Terrace (N-bound) 07:31 09:06 14:06 15:26 16:46 18:06
Carharrack Foxes Row (NE-bound) 07:33 09:08 14:08 15:28 16:48 18:08
Comford Fox and Hounds (S-bound) 07:35 09:10 14:10 15:30 16:50 18:10
Gwennap Church (E-bound) 07:37 09:12 14:12 15:32 16:52 18:12
Gwennap, opp Carn View Estate 07:37 09:12 14:12 15:32 16:52 18:12
Pulla Cross The Barn (E-bound) 07:40 09:15 14:15 15:35 16:55 18:15
Frogpool Trelawney Estate (E-bound) 07:41 09:16 14:16 15:36 16:56 18:16
Frogpool Cornish Arms (NE-bound) 07:42 09:17 14:17 15:37 16:57 18:17
Frogpool, opp Pencantol 07:42 09:17 14:17 15:37 16:57 18:17
Frogpool Farmcot (E-bound) 07:43 09:18 14:18 15:38 16:58 18:18
Perranwell Greenwith Crescent (E-bound) 07:46 09:21 14:21 15:41 17:01 18:21
Perranwell, opp Chapel 07:47 09:22 14:22 15:42 17:02 18:22
Perranwell Station Railway Station (NE-bound) 07:48 09:23 14:23 15:43 17:03 18:23
Carnon Downs Penvale (E-bound) 07:48 09:24 14:24 15:44 17:04 18:24
Carnon Downs Creek Cottage (E-bound) 09:25 14:25 15:45 17:05 18:25
Devoran Lane (S-bound) 09:27 14:27 15:47 17:07 18:27
Devoran Church (SE-bound) 09:28 14:28 15:48 17:08 18:28
Old Devoran School (SW-bound) 09:28 14:28 15:48 17:08 18:28
Devoran Carclew Terrace (S-bound) 09:28 14:28 15:48 17:08 18:28
Devoran Greenbank Road (NW-bound) 09:29 14:29 15:49 17:09 18:29
Carnon Downs Wellington Place (NE-bound) 09:31 14:31 15:51 17:11 18:31
Carnon Downs Old Carnon Hill (NE-bound) 07:50 09:31 14:31 15:51 17:11 18:31
Carnon Downs Bus Shelter (NE-bound) 07:51 09:32 14:32 15:52 17:12 18:32
Carnon Downs Forth Noweth (N-bound) 07:51 09:32 14:32 15:52 17:12 18:32
Carnon Downs Stretyn (W-bound) 07:52 09:33 14:33 15:53 17:13 18:33
Carnon Downs Manse Road (S-bound) 07:52 09:33 14:33 15:53 17:13 18:33
Carnon Downs Staggy Lane (W-bound) 07:52 09:33 14:33 15:53 17:13 18:33
Carnon Downs Bissoe Road (S-bound) 07:53 09:34 14:34 15:54 17:14 18:34
Carnon Downs Costcutter (SE-bound) 07:54 09:35 14:35 15:55 17:15 18:35
Carnon Downs Bus Shelter (NE-bound) 07:56 09:37 14:37 15:57 17:17 18:37
Carnon Downs The Forge (NE-bound) 07:56 09:37 14:37 15:57 17:17 18:37
Playing Place Bus Shelter (SW-bound) 07:58 09:39 14:39 15:59 17:19 18:39
Truro Green Lane (NW-bound) 09:45 14:45 16:05 17:25 18:45
Truro Football Ground (NW-bound) 09:46 14:46 16:06 17:26 18:46
Truro, opp Sainsbury 09:48 14:48 16:08 17:28 18:48
Truro Railway Station (E-bound) 09:49 14:49 16:09 17:29 18:49
Truro Frances Street (E-bound) 09:51 14:51 16:11 17:31 18:51
Truro Museum (E-bound) 09:52 14:52 16:12 17:32 18:52
Truro Boscawen Street (E-bound) 09:53 14:53 16:13 17:33 18:53
Truro, opp Royal Bank Scotland 08:10 09:54 14:54 16:14 17:34 18:54
Truro Bus Station (Stand B) 08:11 09:55 14:55 16:15 17:35 18:55
Truro Royal Bank Scotland (NE-bound) 08:11
Truro Haven House (SE-bound) 08:12
Truro Old Police Station (SE-bound) 08:13
Truro Chirgwin Road (SE-bound) 08:14
Truro St Clements Parc (E-bound) 08:15
Truro St Clement Turn (NE-bound) 08:16
Penair School (S-bound) 08:21

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Transport for Cornwall