bustimes.org

46 - Bo'ness and Muirhouses circular - Linlithgow

A bus service operated by Prentice Westwood

Map

Grangemouth, opp Central Avenue 06:25 then hourly until then hourly until
Grangemouth, at Lime Street 06:25
Grangemouth, opp Burnbank Road 06:25
Grangemouth, opp Craigleith Road 06:25
Grangemouth, before Bowhouse Road 06:25
Grangemouth, opp Charlotte Dundas Court 06:25
Grangemouth, opp Strowan Road 06:25
Grangemouth, at Moray Place 06:25
Grangemouth, opp Oxgang Hotel 06:25
Grangemouth, opp Avondhu Gardens 06:25
Grangemouth, at Duke Street 06:25
Grangemouth, at BP Offices 06:25
Grangemouth, opp BP Chemicals 06:25
Grangemouth, at Rohm and Haas 06:25
Grangemouth, at Tank Farm 06:25
Bo’ness, at Mason Coaches Depot 06:25
Bo’ness, at Deborah Scaffold 06:25
Bo’ness, opp Kinneil Path 06:25
Bo’ness, before Snab Lane 06:25
Linlithgow, after Station Road 07:13 13:13 14:23 17:23
Linlithgow, before Cross 07:15 13:15 14:25 17:25
Linlithgow, opp Health Centre 07:15 13:15 14:25 17:25
Linlithgow St Ninians Way (opp and before) 07:15 13:15 14:25 17:25
Linlithgow, before Clark Avenue 07:15 13:15 14:25 17:25
Bo’ness, before Pennelton Place 07:15 13:15 14:25 17:25
Bo’ness, at Liddle Drive Turning Circle 07:25 13:25 14:35 17:35
Bo’ness Liddle Drive (at 68) 07:25 13:25 14:35 17:35
Bo’ness, after Liddle Drive 07:25 13:25 14:35 17:35
Bo’ness, opp Blair Avenue 07:25 13:25 14:35 17:35
Bo’ness Green Tree Lane (opp and after) 07:25 13:25 14:35 17:35
Bo’ness, before Hazeldene Avenue 07:25 13:25 14:35 17:35
Bo’ness, after Sylvan Grove 07:25 13:25 14:35 17:35
Bo’ness, after Chestnut Grove 07:25 13:25 14:35 17:35
Bo’ness, at Kinneil House 07:25 13:25 14:35 17:35
Bo’ness, opp Kinneil Drive 07:25 13:25 14:35 17:35
Bo’ness, before Castlehill 07:25 13:25 14:35 17:35
Bo’ness, before The Loan 07:25 13:25 14:35 17:35
Bo’ness, opp Strachan Court 07:31 13:31 14:41 17:41
Bo’ness, opp opp Castlehill 06:25 07:31 13:31 14:41 17:41
Bo’ness, after Bellsburn Garage 06:25 07:31 13:31 14:41 17:41
Bo’ness, at Corbie Inn 06:25 07:31 13:31 14:41 17:41
Bo’ness, opp Salvation Army 06:25 07:31 13:31 14:41 17:41
Bo’ness Bus Station (Stance 2) 06:35 07:35 13:35 14:45 17:45
Bo’ness Bus Station (Stance 2) 07:40 13:40 14:50 17:50
Bo’ness, at Tesco 06:35 07:40 13:40 14:50 17:50
Bo’ness, opp Park Lane 06:39 07:44 13:44 14:54 17:54
Bo’ness, opp Cowdenhill Road 06:39 07:44 13:44 14:54 17:54
Bo’ness, opp Philpingstone Lane 06:39 07:44 13:44 14:54 17:54
Bo’ness, opp Philpingstone Road 06:39 07:44 13:44 14:54 17:54
Carriden, at Victoria Mills 06:39 07:44 13:44 14:54 17:54
Carriden, opp Foredale Terrace 06:41 07:46 13:46 14:56 17:56
Carriden, at Church 06:41 07:46 13:46 14:56 17:56
Carriden, opp New Cemetery 06:41 07:46 13:46 14:56 17:56
Carriden, opp Grange Lodge 06:41 07:46 13:46 14:56 17:56
Muirhouses, opp The Square 06:42 07:47 13:47 14:57 17:57
Bo’ness, opp Drum Farm Lane 06:42 07:47 13:47 14:57 17:57
Bo’ness, at Drum Road Terminus 06:44 07:49 13:49 14:59 17:59
Bo’ness, before Graham Crescent 06:46 07:51 13:51 15:01 18:01
Bo’ness, after Seton Terrace 06:46 07:51 13:51 15:01 18:01
Bo’ness, opp Grahamsdyke Avenue 06:46 07:51 13:51 15:01 18:01
Bo’ness, at Gauze Road 06:46 07:51 13:51 15:01 18:01
Bo’ness, before The Academy 06:46 07:51 13:51 15:01 18:01
Bo’ness, opp Kinglass Centre 06:46 07:51 13:51 15:01 18:01
Bo’ness, at Sports Centre 06:50 07:55 13:55 15:05 18:05
Bo’ness, at Braefoot Road 06:50 07:55 13:55 15:05 18:05
Bo’ness, opp Barony Theatre 06:50 07:55 13:55 15:05 18:05
Bo’ness, opp Fire Station 06:50 07:55 13:55 15:05 18:05
Linlithgow, at St. Ninians Ave 06:50 07:55 13:55 15:05 18:05
Linlithgow, after St Ninians Way 06:50 07:55 13:55 15:05 18:05
Linlithgow, after Health Centre 06:50 07:55 13:55 15:05 18:05
Linlithgow, before The Vennel 06:50 07:55 13:55 15:05 18:05
Linlithgow, after Cross 07:00 08:05 14:05 15:15 18:15
Linlithgow, after Station Road 07:02 08:07 14:07 15:17 18:17

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Prentice Westwood