Bus Times

46 - Bo'ness and Muirhouses circular - Linlithgow

A bus service operated by Prentice Westwood

Grangemouth, opp Central Avenue then hourly until then hourly until
Linlithgow, after Station Road 08:13 13:13 14:23 17:23
Linlithgow, before Cross 08:15 13:15 14:25 17:25
Linlithgow, opp Health Centre 08:16 13:16 14:26 17:26
Linlithgow St Ninians Way (opp and before) 08:16 13:16 14:26 17:26
Linlithgow, before Clark Avenue 08:17 13:17 14:27 17:27
Bo’ness, before Pennelton Place 08:23 13:23 14:33 17:33
Bo’ness, at Liddle Drive Turning Circle 08:25 13:25 14:35 17:35
Bo’ness Liddle Drive (at 68) 08:25 13:25 14:35 17:35
Bo’ness, after Liddle Drive 08:25 13:25 14:35 17:35
Bo’ness, opp Blair Avenue 08:26 13:26 14:36 17:36
Bo’ness Green Tree Lane (opp and after) 08:27 13:27 14:37 17:37
Bo’ness, before Hazeldene Avenue 08:27 13:27 14:37 17:37
Bo’ness, after Sylvan Grove 08:28 13:28 14:38 17:38
Bo’ness, after Chestnut Grove 08:28 13:28 14:38 17:38
Bo’ness, at Kinneil House 08:29 13:29 14:39 17:39
Bo’ness, opp Kinneil Drive 08:30 13:30 14:40 17:40
Bo’ness, before Castlehill 08:30 13:30 14:40 17:40
Bo’ness, before The Loan 08:30 13:30 14:40 17:40
Bo’ness, opp Strachan Court 08:31 13:31 14:41 17:41
Bo’ness, opp opp Castlehill 08:31 13:31 14:41 17:41
Bo’ness, after Bellsburn Garage 08:32 13:32 14:42 17:42
Bo’ness, at Corbiehall Inn 08:33 13:33 14:43 17:43
Bo’ness, opp Salvation Army 08:34 13:34 14:44 17:44
Bo’ness Bus Station (Stance 2) 08:35 13:35 14:45 17:45
Bo’ness Bus Station (Stance 2) 08:40 13:40 14:50 17:50
Bo’ness, at Tesco 08:41 13:41 14:51 17:51
Bo’ness, opp Park Lane 08:44 13:44 14:54 17:54
Bo’ness, opp Cowdenhill Road 08:44 13:44 14:54 17:54
Bo’ness, opp Philpingstone Lane 08:44 13:44 14:54 17:54
Bo’ness, opp Philpingstone Road 08:45 13:45 14:55 17:55
Carriden, at Victoria Mills 08:45 13:45 14:55 17:55
Carriden, opp Foredale Terrace 08:46 13:46 14:56 17:56
Carriden, at Church 08:46 13:46 14:56 17:56
Carriden, opp New Cemetery 08:46 13:46 14:56 17:56
Carriden, opp Grange Lodge 08:46 13:46 14:56 17:56
Muirhouses, opp The Square 08:47 13:47 14:57 17:57
Bo’ness, opp Drum Farm Lane 08:48 13:48 14:58 17:58
Bo’ness, at Drum Road Terminus 08:49 13:49 14:59 17:59
Bo’ness, before Graham Crescent 08:51 13:51 15:01 18:01
Bo’ness, after Seton Terrace 08:51 13:51 15:01 18:01
Bo’ness, opp Grahamsdyke Avenue 08:51 13:51 15:01 18:01
Bo’ness, at Gauze Road 08:52 13:52 15:02 18:02
Bo’ness, before The Academy 08:53 13:53 15:03 18:03
Bo’ness, opp Kinglass Centre 08:54 13:54 15:04 18:04
Bo’ness, at Sports Centre 08:55 13:55 15:05 18:05
Bo’ness, at Braefoot Road 08:55 13:55 15:05 18:05
Bo’ness, opp Barony Theatre 08:56 13:56 15:06 18:06
Bo’ness, opp Fire Station 08:56 13:56 15:06 18:06
Linlithgow, at St. Ninians Ave 09:02 14:02 15:12 18:12
Linlithgow, after St Ninians Way 09:03 14:03 15:13 18:13
Linlithgow, after Health Centre 09:03 14:03 15:13 18:13
Linlithgow, before The Vennel 09:04 14:04 15:14 18:14
Linlithgow, after Cross 09:05 14:05 15:15 18:15
Linlithgow, after Station Road 09:07 14:07 15:17 18:17

More information