bustimes.org

46 - West Bromwich - Hamstead - Great Barr Scott Arms

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

West Bromwich - Great Barr Scott Arms

W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand Q) 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:43 07:00 07:15 07:30 then every 20 minutes until 18:10 18:35 19:00 then every 30 minutes until 21:00 22:00 23:00
W Bromwich, after New St 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:44 07:01 07:16 07:31 18:11 18:36 19:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
W Bromwich, after Summerfield Ave 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:44 07:01 07:17 07:32 18:12 18:37 19:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
W Bromwich, opp New Square 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:45 07:02 07:18 07:33 18:13 18:38 19:02 21:02 22:02 23:02
W Bromwich, opp Lloyd St 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:46 07:03 07:19 07:34 18:14 18:39 19:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Hall End, opp Slaithwaite Rd 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:46 07:03 07:19 07:34 18:14 18:39 19:03 21:03 22:03 23:03
Lyndon Sandwell District General Hospital (Stop SB) 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:47 07:04 07:20 07:35 18:15 18:40 19:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Lyndon Little Lane (Stop SD) 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:48 07:05 07:21 07:36 18:16 18:41 19:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Charlemont , nr Church Vale 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:49 07:06 07:22 07:37 18:17 18:42 19:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Charlemont , adj Hollyhedge Rd 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:49 07:06 07:23 07:38 18:18 18:43 19:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Charlemont , opp Dartmouth Golf Course 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:50 07:07 07:24 07:39 18:19 18:44 19:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Newton, opp M5 Motorway 05:33 06:03 06:33 06:51 07:08 07:25 07:40 18:20 18:45 19:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Newton, adj Wigmore Lane 05:33 06:03 06:33 06:51 07:08 07:26 07:41 18:21 18:46 19:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Newton, adj Ray Hall Lane 05:34 06:04 06:34 06:52 07:09 07:27 07:42 18:22 18:47 19:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Newton, adj Bowstoke Rd 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:53 07:10 07:27 07:42 18:22 18:47 19:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Newton, opp Heather Rd 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:53 07:10 07:28 07:43 18:23 18:48 19:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Newton, opp Valley Rd 05:36 06:06 06:36 06:54 07:11 07:29 07:44 18:24 18:49 19:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Newton, after Green Lane 05:37 06:07 06:37 06:55 07:12 07:30 07:45 18:25 18:50 19:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Newton, adj Lingfield Court 05:37 06:07 06:37 06:55 07:12 07:30 07:45 18:25 18:50 19:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Gorse Farm, adj James Rd 05:38 06:08 06:38 06:56 07:13 07:31 07:46 18:26 18:51 19:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Gorse Farm, adj Spouthouse Lane 05:39 06:09 06:39 06:58 07:15 07:32 07:47 18:27 18:52 19:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Gorse Farm, adj Hamstead Village 05:40 06:10 06:40 06:59 07:16 07:34 07:49 18:29 18:54 19:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Gorse Farm, adj Langdale Rd 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:17 07:35 07:50 18:30 18:55 19:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Gorse Farm, opp Dyas Avenue 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:18 07:35 07:50 18:30 18:55 19:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Gorse Farm, adj Spouthouse Lane 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:19 07:36 07:51 18:31 18:56 19:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Gorse Farm, opp Walsall Rd 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:03 07:20 07:37 07:52 18:32 18:57 19:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Great Barr, after Scott Arms 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:05 07:22 07:39 07:54 18:34 18:59 19:19 21:19 22:19 23:19

Great Barr Scott Arms - West Bromwich

Great Barr, after Scott Arms 05:50 06:20 06:45 07:05 07:23 07:41 then every 20 minutes until 17:41 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:25 19:50 then every 30 minutes until 21:20 22:20 23:20
Gorse Farm, adj Walsall Rd 05:50 06:20 06:45 07:05 07:23 07:41 17:41 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:25 19:50 21:20 22:20 23:20
Gorse Farm, opp Spouthouse Lane 05:51 06:21 06:46 07:06 07:24 07:42 17:42 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:26 19:51 21:21 22:21 23:21
Gorse Farm, adj Dyas Avenue 05:52 06:22 06:47 07:07 07:25 07:43 17:43 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:26 19:51 21:21 22:21 23:21
Gorse Farm, opp Langdale Rd 05:53 06:23 06:48 07:08 07:26 07:44 17:44 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:27 19:52 21:22 22:22 23:22
Gorse Farm, after Hamstead Village 05:53 06:23 06:48 07:08 07:26 07:45 17:45 18:09 18:38 19:08 19:27 19:52 21:22 22:22 23:22
Gorse Farm, opp Spouthouse Lane 05:54 06:24 06:49 07:09 07:27 07:46 17:46 18:10 18:39 19:09 19:28 19:53 21:23 22:23 23:23
Gorse Farm, opp James Rd 05:56 06:26 06:51 07:11 07:29 07:47 17:47 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:29 19:54 21:24 22:24 23:24
Newton, opp Lingfield Court 05:57 06:27 06:52 07:12 07:30 07:49 17:49 18:13 18:42 19:12 19:30 19:55 21:25 22:25 23:25
Newton, opp Green Lane 05:58 06:28 06:53 07:13 07:31 07:50 17:50 18:14 18:43 19:13 19:31 19:56 21:26 22:26 23:26
Newton, adj Valley Rd 05:58 06:28 06:53 07:13 07:31 07:50 17:50 18:14 18:43 19:13 19:31 19:56 21:26 22:26 23:26
Newton, adj Heather Rd 05:59 06:29 06:54 07:14 07:32 07:51 17:51 18:15 18:44 19:14 19:32 19:57 21:27 22:27 23:27
Newton, opp Bowstoke Rd 05:59 06:29 06:54 07:14 07:33 07:52 17:52 18:16 18:44 19:14 19:32 19:57 21:27 22:27 23:27
Newton, opp Ray Hall Lane 06:00 06:30 06:55 07:15 07:33 07:52 17:52 18:16 18:45 19:15 19:32 19:57 21:27 22:27 23:27
Newton, opp Wigmore Lane 06:01 06:31 06:56 07:16 07:34 07:53 17:53 18:17 18:46 19:16 19:33 19:58 21:28 22:28 23:28
Newton, adj M5 Motorway 06:01 06:31 06:56 07:16 07:35 07:54 17:54 18:18 18:46 19:16 19:34 19:59 21:29 22:29 23:29
Charlemont , adj Dartmouth Golf Course 06:02 06:32 06:58 07:18 07:36 07:55 17:55 18:19 18:47 19:17 19:35 20:00 21:30 22:30 23:30
Charlemont , adj Church Vale 06:04 06:34 06:59 07:19 07:37 07:56 17:56 18:20 18:49 19:19 19:36 20:01 21:31 22:31 23:31
Churchfield, adj Stanway Rd 06:04 06:34 06:59 07:19 07:38 07:57 17:57 18:21 18:49 19:19 19:36 20:01 21:31 22:31 23:31
Lyndon Little Lane (Stop SA) 06:05 06:35 07:00 07:20 07:39 07:58 17:58 18:22 18:50 19:20 19:37 20:02 21:32 22:32 23:32
Lyndon Sandwell District General Hospital (Stop SC) 06:05 06:35 07:01 07:21 07:40 07:59 17:59 18:23 18:50 19:20 19:37 20:02 21:32 22:32 23:32
Hall End, after Slaithwaite Rd 06:06 06:36 07:02 07:22 07:40 07:59 17:59 18:23 18:51 19:21 19:38 20:03 21:33 22:33 23:33
W Bromwich, adj Lloyd St 06:06 06:36 07:02 07:22 07:41 08:00 18:00 18:24 18:51 19:21 19:38 20:03 21:33 22:33 23:33
W Bromwich, adj New Square 06:08 06:38 07:04 07:24 07:42 08:01 18:01 18:25 18:53 19:23 19:39 20:04 21:34 22:34 23:34
W Bromwich, before Summerfield Ave 06:08 06:38 07:04 07:24 07:43 08:02 18:02 18:26 18:53 19:23 19:39 20:04 21:34 22:34 23:34
W Bromwich, before New St 06:09 06:39 07:05 07:25 07:44 08:03 18:03 18:27 18:54 19:24 19:40 20:05 21:35 22:35 23:35
W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand Q) 06:11 06:41 07:07 07:27 07:46 08:05 18:05 18:29 18:56 19:26 19:42 20:07 21:37 22:37 23:37

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 23 January 2021

National Express West Midlands