bustimes.org

46 - West Bromwich - Great Barr Scott Arms

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

West Bromwich - Great Barr Scott Arms

W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand Q) 05:25 06:00 06:25 06:45 07:10 07:30 then every 20 minutes until 08:30 08:50 09:10 then every 20 minutes until 14:30 14:50 15:10 then every 20 minutes until 16:50 17:10 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 then every 30 minutes until 21:00 22:00 23:00
W Bromwich, after New St 05:26 06:01 06:26 06:46 07:11 07:31 08:31 08:51 09:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 16:51 17:11 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 21:01 22:01 23:01
W Bromwich, after Summerfield Ave 05:26 06:01 06:26 06:47 07:12 07:32 08:32 08:52 09:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 16:52 17:12 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:31 21:01 22:01 23:01
W Bromwich, opp New Square 05:27 06:02 06:27 06:48 07:13 07:33 08:33 08:53 09:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 16:53 17:13 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:32 21:02 22:02 23:02
W Bromwich, opp Lloyd St 05:28 06:03 06:28 06:49 07:14 07:34 08:34 08:54 09:14 14:34 14:54 15:15 16:55 17:14 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:33 21:03 22:03 23:03
Hall End, opp Slaithwaite Rd 05:28 06:03 06:28 06:49 07:14 07:35 08:35 08:55 09:14 14:34 14:54 15:15 16:55 17:15 17:35 18:05 18:34 19:04 19:33 21:03 22:03 23:03
Lyndon Sandwell District General Hospital (Stop SB) 05:29 06:04 06:29 06:50 07:15 07:36 08:36 08:56 09:15 14:35 14:55 15:17 16:57 17:16 17:36 18:06 18:35 19:05 19:34 21:04 22:04 23:04
Lyndon Little Lane (Stop SD) 05:30 06:05 06:30 06:51 07:16 07:36 08:36 08:56 09:16 14:36 14:56 15:17 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:07 18:36 19:06 19:35 21:05 22:05 23:05
Charlemont , nr Church Vale 05:31 06:06 06:31 06:52 07:17 07:38 08:38 08:58 09:17 14:37 14:57 15:19 16:59 17:18 17:38 18:08 18:37 19:07 19:36 21:06 22:06 23:06
Charlemont , adj Hollyhedge Rd 05:31 06:06 06:31 06:53 07:18 07:38 08:38 08:58 09:18 14:38 14:58 15:20 17:00 17:19 17:39 18:09 18:38 19:08 19:36 21:06 22:06 23:06
Charlemont , opp Dartmouth Golf Course 05:32 06:07 06:32 06:54 07:19 07:39 08:39 08:59 09:19 14:39 14:59 15:21 17:01 17:20 17:40 18:10 18:39 19:09 19:37 21:07 22:07 23:07
Newton, opp M5 Motorway 05:33 06:08 06:33 06:55 07:20 07:41 08:41 09:01 09:20 14:40 15:00 15:22 17:02 17:21 17:41 18:11 18:40 19:10 19:38 21:08 22:08 23:08
Newton, adj Wigmore Lane 05:33 06:08 06:33 06:56 07:21 07:41 08:41 09:01 09:21 14:41 15:01 15:23 17:03 17:22 17:42 18:12 18:41 19:11 19:38 21:08 22:08 23:08
Newton, adj Ray Hall Lane 05:34 06:09 06:34 06:57 07:22 07:43 08:43 09:03 09:22 14:42 15:02 15:24 17:04 17:23 17:43 18:13 18:42 19:12 19:39 21:09 22:09 23:09
Newton, adj Bowstoke Rd 05:35 06:10 06:35 06:57 07:22 07:43 08:43 09:03 09:22 14:42 15:02 15:25 17:05 17:24 17:44 18:14 18:42 19:12 19:40 21:10 22:10 23:10
Newton, opp Heather Rd 05:35 06:10 06:35 06:58 07:23 07:44 08:44 09:04 09:23 14:43 15:03 15:26 17:06 17:25 17:45 18:15 18:43 19:13 19:40 21:10 22:10 23:10
Newton, opp Valley Rd 05:36 06:11 06:36 06:59 07:24 07:44 08:44 09:04 09:24 14:44 15:04 15:26 17:06 17:25 17:45 18:15 18:44 19:14 19:41 21:11 22:11 23:11
Newton, after Green Lane 05:37 06:12 06:37 07:00 07:25 07:46 08:46 09:06 09:25 14:45 15:05 15:28 17:08 17:27 17:47 18:17 18:45 19:15 19:42 21:12 22:12 23:12
Newton, adj Lingfield Court 05:37 06:12 06:37 07:00 07:25 07:46 08:46 09:06 09:25 14:45 15:05 15:28 17:08 17:27 17:47 18:17 18:45 19:15 19:42 21:12 22:12 23:12
Gorse Farm, adj James Rd 05:38 06:13 06:38 07:01 07:26 07:47 08:47 09:07 09:26 14:46 15:07 15:30 17:10 17:29 17:49 18:18 18:46 19:16 19:43 21:13 22:13 23:13
Gorse Farm, adj Spouthouse Lane 05:39 06:14 06:39 07:03 07:28 07:49 08:49 09:08 09:27 14:47 15:08 15:31 17:11 17:30 17:50 18:20 18:48 19:17 19:44 21:14 22:14 23:14
Gorse Farm, adj Hamstead Village 05:40 06:15 06:40 07:04 07:29 07:50 08:50 09:10 09:29 14:49 15:10 15:33 17:13 17:32 17:52 18:21 18:49 19:18 19:45 21:15 22:15 23:15
Gorse Farm, adj Langdale Rd 05:40 06:15 06:40 07:05 07:30 07:51 08:51 09:11 09:30 14:50 15:11 15:34 17:14 17:33 17:53 18:22 18:50 19:18 19:45 21:15 22:15 23:15
Gorse Farm, opp Dyas Avenue 05:41 06:16 06:41 07:06 07:31 07:52 08:52 09:11 09:30 14:50 15:12 15:35 17:15 17:34 17:54 18:23 18:51 19:19 19:46 21:16 22:16 23:16
Gorse Farm, adj Spouthouse Lane 05:42 06:17 06:42 07:07 07:32 07:53 08:53 09:12 09:31 14:51 15:14 15:37 17:17 17:36 17:56 18:24 18:52 19:20 19:47 21:17 22:17 23:17
Gorse Farm, opp Walsall Rd 05:42 06:17 06:42 07:08 07:33 07:54 08:54 09:13 09:32 14:52 15:15 15:38 17:18 17:37 17:57 18:25 18:53 19:20 19:47 21:17 22:17 23:17
Great Barr Scott Arms (Stop GC) 05:44 06:19 06:44 07:10 07:35 07:56 08:56 09:15 09:34 14:54 15:17 15:40 17:20 17:39 17:59 18:27 18:55 19:22 19:49 21:19 22:19 23:19

Great Barr Scott Arms - West Bromwich

Great Barr Scott Arms (Stop GC) 05:50 06:20 06:45 07:15 07:39 then every 20 minutes until 08:39 08:59 09:19 then every 20 minutes until 15:19 15:42 then every 20 minutes until 17:22 17:45 18:05 18:35 19:00 19:25 19:50 then every 30 minutes until 21:20 22:20 23:20
Gorse Farm, adj Walsall Rd 05:50 06:20 06:45 07:15 07:39 08:39 08:59 09:19 15:19 15:42 17:22 17:45 18:05 18:35 19:00 19:25 19:50 21:20 22:20 23:20
Gorse Farm, opp Spouthouse Lane 05:52 06:22 06:47 07:16 07:41 08:41 09:01 09:20 15:20 15:43 17:23 17:46 18:06 18:36 19:01 19:26 19:51 21:21 22:21 23:21
Gorse Farm, adj Dyas Avenue 05:52 06:22 06:47 07:17 07:41 08:41 09:01 09:21 15:21 15:44 17:24 17:47 18:07 18:37 19:02 19:26 19:51 21:21 22:21 23:21
Gorse Farm, opp Langdale Rd 05:53 06:23 06:48 07:18 07:42 08:42 09:02 09:22 15:22 15:45 17:25 17:48 18:08 18:38 19:03 19:27 19:52 21:22 22:22 23:22
Gorse Farm, after Hamstead Village 05:54 06:24 06:49 07:18 07:43 08:43 09:03 09:23 15:23 15:46 17:26 17:49 18:09 18:38 19:03 19:27 19:52 21:22 22:22 23:22
Gorse Farm, opp Spouthouse Lane 05:56 06:26 06:51 07:19 07:45 08:45 09:05 09:24 15:24 15:47 17:27 17:50 18:10 18:39 19:04 19:28 19:53 21:23 22:23 23:23
Gorse Farm, opp James Rd 05:57 06:27 06:52 07:21 07:46 08:46 09:06 09:25 15:25 15:48 17:28 17:51 18:11 18:41 19:06 19:29 19:54 21:24 22:24 23:24
Newton, opp Lingfield Court 05:58 06:28 06:53 07:22 07:47 08:47 09:07 09:27 15:27 15:50 17:30 17:53 18:13 18:42 19:07 19:30 19:55 21:25 22:25 23:25
Newton, opp Green Lane 06:00 06:30 06:55 07:23 07:49 08:49 09:09 09:28 15:28 15:51 17:31 17:54 18:14 18:43 19:08 19:31 19:56 21:26 22:26 23:26
Newton, adj Valley Rd 06:00 06:30 06:55 07:23 07:49 08:49 09:09 09:28 15:28 15:51 17:31 17:54 18:14 18:43 19:08 19:31 19:56 21:26 22:26 23:26
Newton, adj Heather Rd 06:01 06:31 06:56 07:24 07:50 08:50 09:10 09:29 15:29 15:52 17:32 17:55 18:15 18:44 19:09 19:32 19:57 21:27 22:27 23:27
Newton, opp Bowstoke Rd 06:01 06:32 06:57 07:24 07:51 08:51 09:11 09:30 15:30 15:53 17:33 17:56 18:16 18:44 19:09 19:32 19:57 21:27 22:27 23:27
Newton, opp Ray Hall Lane 06:02 06:32 06:57 07:25 07:51 08:51 09:11 09:30 15:30 15:53 17:33 17:56 18:16 18:45 19:10 19:32 19:57 21:27 22:27 23:27
Newton, opp Wigmore Lane 06:03 06:33 06:58 07:26 07:52 08:52 09:12 09:31 15:31 15:54 17:34 17:57 18:17 18:46 19:11 19:33 19:58 21:28 22:28 23:28
Newton, adj M5 Motorway 06:03 06:34 06:59 07:26 07:53 08:53 09:13 09:32 15:32 15:55 17:35 17:58 18:18 18:46 19:11 19:34 19:59 21:29 22:29 23:29
Charlemont , adj Dartmouth Golf Course 06:05 06:35 07:00 07:28 07:54 08:54 09:14 09:33 15:33 15:56 17:36 17:59 18:19 18:47 19:12 19:35 20:00 21:30 22:30 23:30
Charlemont , adj Church Vale 06:06 06:37 07:02 07:29 07:56 08:56 09:15 09:34 15:34 15:57 17:37 18:00 18:20 18:49 19:14 19:36 20:01 21:31 22:31 23:31
Churchfield, adj Stanway Rd 06:06 06:37 07:02 07:29 07:56 08:56 09:16 09:35 15:35 15:58 17:38 18:01 18:21 18:49 19:14 19:36 20:01 21:31 22:31 23:31
Lyndon Little Lane (Stop SA) 06:07 06:39 07:04 07:30 07:58 08:58 09:17 09:36 15:36 15:59 17:39 18:02 18:22 18:50 19:15 19:37 20:02 21:32 22:32 23:32
Lyndon Sandwell District General Hospital (Stop SC) 06:08 06:39 07:04 07:31 07:58 08:58 09:18 09:37 15:37 16:00 17:40 18:03 18:23 18:50 19:15 19:37 20:02 21:32 22:32 23:32
Hall End, after Slaithwaite Rd 06:09 06:40 07:05 07:32 07:59 08:59 09:18 09:37 15:37 16:00 17:40 18:03 18:23 18:51 19:16 19:38 20:03 21:33 22:33 23:33
W Bromwich, adj Lloyd St 06:09 06:40 07:05 07:32 07:59 08:59 09:19 09:38 15:38 16:01 17:41 18:04 18:24 18:51 19:16 19:38 20:03 21:33 22:33 23:33
W Bromwich, adj New Square 06:11 06:42 07:07 07:34 08:01 09:01 09:20 09:39 15:39 16:02 17:42 18:05 18:25 18:53 19:18 19:39 20:04 21:34 22:34 23:34
W Bromwich, before Summerfield Ave 06:11 06:43 07:08 07:34 08:02 09:02 09:21 09:40 15:40 16:03 17:43 18:06 18:26 18:53 19:18 19:39 20:04 21:34 22:34 23:34
W Bromwich, before New St 06:12 06:44 07:09 07:35 08:03 09:03 09:22 09:41 15:41 16:04 17:44 18:07 18:27 18:54 19:19 19:40 20:05 21:35 22:35 23:35
W Bromwich West Bromwich Bus Station (Stand Q) 06:14 06:46 07:11 07:37 08:05 09:05 09:24 09:43 15:43 16:06 17:46 18:09 18:29 18:56 19:21 19:42 20:07 21:37 22:37 23:37

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 3 October 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

National Express West Midlands