bustimes.org

46 - Leeds - White Rose Centre

A bus service operated by First Leeds

Map

White Rose Centre - Leeds

White Rose Centre White Rose Ctr stand E 08:34 then hourly until 13:34 15:34 16:34 17:34
Beeston Ring Road Millshaw 08:37 13:37 15:37 16:37 17:37
Cottingley Crescent (at) 08:39 13:39 15:39 16:39 17:39
Cottingley Vale (on) 08:40 13:40 15:40 16:40 17:40
Cottingley Drive Crematorium (opp) 08:41 13:41 15:41 16:41 17:41
Cottingley Dr Dulverton Gardens (adj) 08:42 13:42 15:42 16:42 17:42
Cottingley Drive Dulverton Place (adj) 08:43 13:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Cottingley, opp Rail Station 08:43 13:43 15:43 16:43 17:43
Cottingley Drive Dulverton Square (E-bound) 08:44 13:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Cottingley, opp Old Road 08:45 13:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Churwell Clarkson Terrace 08:47 13:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Churwell Victoria Street 08:47 13:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Churwell Daffil Road 08:48 13:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Churwell, at Lane Side 08:49 13:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Churwell, on King George Avenue 08:50 13:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Morley King George Avenue Croft House Mount 08:51 13:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Morley, opp King George Avenue Croft House Mews 08:52 13:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Morley New Bank St Croft House Lane 08:52 13:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Morley New Bank Street Croft House Grove 08:53 13:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Morley Dawson Hill 08:54 13:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Morley Town Hall A 05:54 06:54 07:54 08:55 13:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Morley Abbey House 05:56 06:56 07:56 08:57 13:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Morley St Pauls Street 05:56 06:56 07:57 08:58 13:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Morley Glen Road 05:57 06:57 07:58 08:59 13:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Morley, opp Glen Road Carriers Arms PH 05:58 06:58 07:58 08:59 13:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Morley Glen Road Glen Court 05:59 06:59 07:59 09:00 14:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Morley, on Ingleborough Drive 05:59 06:59 08:00 09:01 14:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Morley Glen Road Beacon Ave 05:59 06:59 08:00 09:01 14:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Morley Glen Road Ingleborough Dr (stop) 06:00 07:00 08:01 09:02 14:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Morley Topcliffe Lane Glendale Estate 06:00 07:00 08:01 09:02 14:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Tingley White Bear (E-bound) 06:02 07:02 08:03 09:04 14:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Tingley White Bear (E-bound) 06:02 07:02 08:03 09:04 14:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Tingley Roundabout 06:04 07:04 08:05 09:06 14:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Tingley Lowry Road 06:05 07:05 08:06 09:07 14:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Tingley Hesketh Lane 06:05 07:05 08:06 09:07 14:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Tingley, adj Syke Rd Syke Avenue 06:06 07:06 08:07 09:08 14:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Tingley Syke Rd Syke Gardens 06:07 07:07 08:08 09:09 14:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Tingley Westerton Rd Syke Road 06:07 07:07 08:08 09:09 14:09 16:09 17:09 18:09
Tingley Westerton Road Lonsdale Rise (stop) 06:08 07:08 08:09 09:10 14:10 16:10 17:10 18:10
Tingley Westerton Frost Corner (E-bound) 06:09 07:09 08:10 09:11 14:11 16:11 17:11 18:11
Tingley Smithy Lane Old Hall Rd 06:10 07:10 08:11 09:12 14:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Tingley, opp Smithy Lane Fairleigh Rd 06:10 07:10 08:11 09:12 14:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Tingley Fairleigh Rd Fairleigh Crescent (stop) 06:11 07:11 08:12 09:13 14:13 16:13 17:13 18:13
Tingley Eastleigh Drive Fairleigh Rd (stop) 06:12 07:12 08:13 09:14 14:14 16:14 17:14 18:14
E Ardsley, before Westerton Rd Garden House Lane 06:13 07:13 08:14 09:15 14:15 16:15 17:15 18:15
E Ardsley Amblers Mill (N-bound) 06:14 07:14 08:15 09:16 14:16 16:16 17:16 18:16
E Ardsley, at Common Lane Casson Ave 06:15 07:15 08:16 09:17 14:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Common Lane Ardsley Common 06:16 07:16 08:17 09:18 14:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
E Ardsley, adj Common Lane Railway Ter 06:16 07:16 08:18 09:19 14:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Thorpe, opp Common Lane Forest Ridge 06:17 07:17 08:18 09:19 14:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Thorpe Station Ln Scampston Drive (E-bound) 06:18 07:18 08:20 09:21 14:21 16:21 17:21 18:21
Thorpe Station Lane Back Oakley Terrace 06:19 07:19 08:21 09:22 14:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
Thorpe Gascoigne Rd Station Lane 06:20 07:20 08:22 09:23 14:23 16:23 17:23 18:23
Thorpe, opp Lingwell Gate Lane Dolphin Ln 06:21 07:21 08:23 09:24 14:24 16:24 17:24 18:24
Middleton Ln Thorpe Lower Lane 06:21 07:21 08:24 09:25 14:25 16:25 17:25 18:25
Middleton Lane Winthorpe Ave (adj) 06:23 07:23 08:26 09:27 14:27 16:27 17:27 18:27
Middleton, at Towcester Ave Martingale Drive 06:24 07:24 08:27 09:28 14:28 16:28 17:28 18:28
Middleton Towcester Ave The Laurels 06:25 07:25 08:28 09:29 14:29 16:29 17:29 18:29
Middleton, opp The Oaks 06:26 07:26 08:29 09:30 14:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Middleton Centre C 06:26 07:26 08:30 09:31 14:31 16:31 17:31 18:31
Middleton Dunlin Drive 06:27 07:27 08:31 09:32 14:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Belle Isle, at Newhall Road Newhall Crescent 06:27 07:27 08:31 09:32 14:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Middleton, opp Newhall Rd Newhall Chase 06:27 07:27 08:31 09:32 14:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Belle Isle Winrose Drive Newhall Gate (N-bound) 06:28 07:28 08:32 09:33 14:33 16:33 17:33 18:33
Belle Isle, opp Winrose Drive Elmton Close 06:29 07:29 08:33 09:34 14:34 16:34 17:34 18:34
Belle Isle, after Winrose Drive The Clearings 06:30 07:30 08:34 09:35 14:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Belle Isle, adj Winrose Drive Winrose Ave 06:31 07:31 08:35 09:36 14:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Belle Isle Circus (opp) 06:31 07:31 08:35 09:36 14:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Hunslet Carr, opp East Grange Road 06:32 07:32 08:36 09:37 14:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Hunslet Carr, at West Grange Dr Belle Isle Road 06:32 07:32 08:36 09:37 14:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Hunslet Carr, opp Old Run Rd West Grange Drive 06:33 07:33 08:37 09:38 14:38 16:38 17:38 18:38
Hunslet Carr, at Moor Rd Royal Drive 06:35 07:35 08:39 09:39 14:39 16:39 17:39 18:39
Hunslet Carr Playfair Road 06:35 07:35 08:39 09:40 14:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Hunslet Midland Road 06:36 07:36 08:40 09:41 14:41 16:41 17:41 18:41
Hunslet Centre (at) 06:37 07:37 08:41 09:42 14:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Hunslet Church Street 06:38 07:38 08:42 09:43 14:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Hunslet, opp Stafford Street 06:40 07:40 08:44 09:45 14:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Hunslet Whitehouse Street 06:41 07:41 08:45 09:46 14:46 16:46 17:46 18:46
Crown Point, opp Brookfield Street 06:42 07:42 08:46 09:47 14:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
Crown Point, at LCC Printworks 06:43 07:43 08:47 09:48 14:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Crown Point E 06:45 07:45 08:49 09:50 14:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Crown Point Leeds Dock C 06:46 07:46 08:50 09:51 14:51 16:51 17:51 18:51
Leeds Kirkgate High Court 06:48 07:48 08:52 09:53 14:53 16:53 17:53 18:53
Leeds Kirkgate (stop K13) 06:49 07:49 08:53 09:54 14:54 16:54 17:54 18:54

Leeds - White Rose Centre

Leeds Corn Exchange F 07:22 then hourly until 16:27 17:27 18:27
06:30 07:30 16:30 17:30 18:30
Leeds Southbank B 06:32 07:32 16:32 17:32 18:32
Crown Point D 06:34 07:35 16:35 17:35 18:35
Crown Point LCC Printworks 06:35 07:36 16:36 17:36 18:36
Crown Point, at Brookfield Street 06:36 07:37 16:37 17:37 18:37
Hunslet Stafford Street 06:39 07:40 16:40 17:40 18:40
Hunslet Health Ctr 06:41 07:42 16:42 17:42 18:42
Hunslet Centre 06:42 07:43 16:43 17:43 18:43
Hunslet, at Midland Road 06:43 07:44 16:44 17:44 18:44
Hunslet Carr, opp Playfair Road 06:43 07:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Hunslet Carr, opp Moor Rd Royal Drive 06:44 07:45 16:45 17:45 18:45
Hunslet Carr, at Old Run Rd Belle Isle Road 06:45 07:47 16:47 17:47 18:47
Hunslet Carr West Grange Dr Belle Isle Road 06:46 07:48 16:48 17:48 18:48
Hunslet Carr East Grange Road 06:47 07:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Belle Isle Circus (at) 06:47 07:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Belle Isle, opp Winrose Drive Winrose Ave 06:48 07:50 16:50 17:51 18:51
Belle Isle, opp Winrose Drive The Clearings 06:49 07:51 16:51 17:51 18:51
Belle Isle, at Winrose Drive Elmton Close 06:50 07:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Belle Isle Winrose Drive Newhall Gate (S-bound) 06:50 07:53 16:53 17:53 18:53
Middleton, at Newhall Rd Newhall Chase 06:51 07:54 16:54 17:54 18:54
Belle Isle, opp Newhall Road Newhall Crescent 06:52 07:54 16:54 17:55 18:55
Middleton Dunlin Drive 06:52 07:55 16:55 17:55 18:55
Middleton Centre D 06:53 07:56 16:56 17:56 18:56
Middleton, at The Oaks 06:54 07:57 16:57 17:56 18:56
Middleton, opp Towcester Ave The Laurels 06:54 07:57 16:57 17:57 18:57
Middleton, opp Towcester Ave Martingale Drive 06:55 07:58 16:58 17:58 18:58
Middleton Lane Winthorpe Ave 06:56 07:59 16:59 17:59 18:59
Middleton Ln Thorpe Lower Lane (stop) 06:57 08:00 17:00 18:00 19:00
Thorpe, before Lingwell Gate Lane Dolphin Ln 06:58 08:01 17:01 18:01 19:01
Thorpe, opp Gascoigne Rd Station Lane 06:59 08:02 17:02 18:02 19:02
Thorpe Station Ln Scampston Drive (W-bound) 07:00 08:04 17:04 18:04 19:04
E Ardsley, opp Common Lane Railway Ter 07:03 08:06 17:06 18:06 19:06
Common Lane Ardsley Common (W-bound) 07:03 08:07 17:07 18:06 19:06
E Ardsley, opp Common Lane Casson Ave 07:04 08:07 17:07 18:07 19:07
E Ardsley Amblers Mill (SW-bound) 07:04 08:08 17:08 18:08 19:08
Tingley, after Westerton Rd Garden House Lane 07:05 08:09 17:09 18:09 19:09
Tingley Eastleigh Drive Fairleigh Rd 07:06 08:10 17:10 18:10 19:10
Tingley Fairleigh Rd Fairleigh Crescent 07:07 08:11 17:11 18:11 19:11
Tingley, adj Smithy Lane Fairleigh Rd 07:08 08:12 17:12 18:12 19:12
Tingley Smithy Lane Old Hall Rd (stop) 07:08 08:12 17:12 18:12 19:12
Tingley Westerton Frost Corner (W-bound) 07:09 08:13 17:13 18:13 19:13
Tingley Westerton Road Lonsdale Rise 07:10 08:14 17:14 18:14 19:14
Tingley Westerton Road 07:10 08:14 17:14 18:14 19:14
Tingley Syke Rd Meadow Way 07:11 08:15 17:15 18:15 19:15
Tingley Syke Rd Syke Avenue 07:12 08:16 17:16 18:16 19:16
Tingley Rein Road 07:12 08:16 17:16 18:16 19:16
Tingley Hesketh Lane 07:12 08:16 17:16 18:16 19:16
Tingley Lowry Road 07:13 08:17 17:17 18:17 19:17
Tingley Roundabout 07:13 08:17 17:17 18:17 19:17
Tingley White Bear (W-bound) 07:14 08:18 17:18 18:18 19:18
Morley Topcliffe Lane Glendale Estate (stop) 07:16 08:20 17:20 18:20 19:20
Morley Glen Road Ingleborough Dr 07:16 08:20 17:20 18:20 19:20
Morley Glen Road Beacon Ave (stop) 07:17 08:21 17:21 18:21 19:21
Morley Ingleborough Drive (NW-bound) 07:17 08:21 17:21 18:21 19:21
Morley, before Glen Road Carriers Arms PH 07:19 08:23 17:23 18:23 19:23
Morley Glen Road 07:20 08:24 17:24 18:24 19:24
Morley Great Northern St 07:22 08:26 17:26 18:26 19:26
Morley Chartists Way 07:23 08:27 17:27 18:27 19:27
Morley Queensway 07:26 08:30 17:30 18:30 19:30
Morley Town Hall A 07:28 08:32 17:32 18:32 19:32
Morley Dawson Hill 07:29 08:33 17:33
Morley King George Avenue Croft House Mews 07:31 08:35 17:35
Churwell, opp King George Avenue 07:32 08:37 17:37
Churwell Lane Side 07:33 08:37 17:37
Churwell, at Daffil Road 07:34 08:38 17:38
Churwell, opp Victoria Street 07:34 08:39 17:39
Churwell, opp Clarkson Terrace 07:35 08:40 17:40
Cottingley Old Road 07:36 08:41 17:41
Cottingley Drive Dulverton Square (W-bound) 07:37 08:41 17:41
Cottingley, adj Rail Station 07:37 08:42 17:42
Cottingley Drive Dulverton Place 07:38 08:43 17:43
Cottingley Dr Dulverton Gardens 07:38 08:43 17:43
Cottingley Drive Crematorium (adj) 07:39 08:44 17:44
Cottingley Vale (on) 07:40 08:45 17:45
Cottingley, adj Drysalters 07:46 08:51 17:51
Beeston Ring Road Millshaw (S-bound) 07:49 08:54 17:54
White Rose Centre White Rose Ctr stand E 07:53 08:58 17:58

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

First Leeds