Bus Times

460 - Truro College - Summercourt - Wadebridge - Camelford - - Bude

A bus service operated by Travel Cornwall

Truro College - Summercourt - Wadebridge - Camelford - - Bude

Bude - - Camelford - Wadebridge - Summercourt - Truro College

Bude The Strand (NW-bound) 17:50
Bude Bencoolen Road (SE-bound) 17:50
Bude Berries Avenue (S-bound) 17:50
Bude Kings Hill (E-bound) 17:51
Bude Kings Hill Industrial Estate (SE-bound) 17:51
Bangors, opp Chapel 17:59
Treskinnick Cross (SW-bound) 18:00
Wainhouse Corner Garage (SW-bound) 18:03
Otterham Station Station Garage (S-bound) 18:08
Otterham Station Cornwall Farmers (S-bound) 18:08
Trewassa St Kitts Farm (SW-bound) 18:11
Slaughterbridge Collan's Cross (SW-bound) 18:13
Camelford Post Office (SW-bound) 18:15
Valley Truckle (SW-bound) 18:16
Helstone Berry House (W-bound) 18:17
Knightsmill Bridge (SW-bound) 18:19
St Kew Highway Phone Box (SW-bound) 18:25
Wadebridge A39 Roundabout (NE-bound) 18:34
Whitecross Royal Cornwall Showground (SW-bound) 18:36
Whitecross Bus Shelter (SW-bound) 18:37
Edmonton Padstow Fork (SW-bound) 18:37
St Jidgey, opp Halfway House 18:39
St Jidgey Crealy Turning (SW-bound) 18:40
Winnards Perch, opp Birds of Prey 18:42
Gluvian Talskiddy Turn (S-bound) 18:43
St Columb Major Bypass South (S-bound) 18:44
Trekenning Roundabout (S-bound) 18:46
St Columb Road, opp Queen and Railway Inn 18:49
St Columb Road Glen View (S-bound) 18:50
Fraddon, opp Kerridene 18:51
Fraddon Oakdene Villas (S-bound) 18:51
Fraddon Blue Anchor (SW-bound) 18:52
Fraddon St Margarets (S-bound) 18:53
Fraddon, opp Westbourne Terrace 18:53
Fraddon Kingsley Village (E-bound) 18:54
Summercourt School (SW-bound) 18:57
Summercourt London Inn (SW-bound) 18:57
Summercourt Bus Depot (NW-bound) 18:58

More information

Travel Cornwall