Bus Times

462 - Rochdale - Ladyhouse Circular

A bus service operated by Manchester Community Transport

Rochdale Interchange (Stand H) 09:50 11:50 13:50 16:00 18:00
Rochdale, nr Oldham Rd 09:51 11:51 13:51 16:01 18:01
Rochdale, nr Chichester St 09:52 11:52 13:52 16:02 18:02
Newbold, opp Moss St 09:52 11:52 13:52 16:02 18:02
Newbold, opp Stamford St 09:52 11:52 13:52 16:02 18:02
Newbold P.O. (Stop B) 09:52 11:52 13:52 16:02 18:02
Newbold Rosefield Cres (Stop A) 09:53 11:53 13:53 16:03 18:03
Newbold, opp Palatine St 09:53 11:53 13:53 16:03 18:03
Firgrove, opp Kingsway 09:54 11:54 13:54 16:04 18:04
Firgrove, nr Hartley St 09:54 11:54 13:54 16:04 18:04
Firgrove Crown & Shuttle (Stop D) 09:55 11:55 13:55 16:05 18:05
Firgrove Princess Rd (SW-bound) 09:55 11:55 13:55 16:05 18:05
Firgrove Heatley Rd (S-bound) 09:55 11:55 13:55 16:05 18:05
Firgrove Heatley Road (S-bound) 09:56 11:56 13:56 16:06 18:06
Milnrow Heatley Road (S-bound) 09:56 11:56 13:56 16:06 18:06
Milnrow Leyfield Road (E-bound) 09:57 11:57 13:57 16:07 18:07
Milnrow Tim Bobbin (Stop A) 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:12 18:12
Milnrow, nr Silver Hill 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:12 18:12
Holt Estate Kiln Lane (E-bound) 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:13 18:13
Milnrow Pennine Dr (S-bound) 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:16 18:16
Milnrow Cornfield St (W-bound) 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:18 18:18
Milnrow Precinct (opp) 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:19 18:19
Milnrow, nr Sheriff St 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:20 18:20
Newhey, nr M62 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:21 18:21
Milnrow Harbour Lane (S-bound) 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:24 18:24
Milnrow Egremont Rd (SE-bound) 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:27 18:27
Milnrow Egremont Rd (NE-bound) 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:27
Milnrow Harbour Lane (N-bound) 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:29
Newhey, adj M62 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:32
Milnrow, nr Ladyhouse Ln 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:33
Milnrow Precinct (o/s) 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:34
Milnrow Pennine Drive (N-bound) 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:36
Milnrow Pennine Dr (NE-bound) 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:37
Holt Estate Kiln Lane (W-bound) 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:39
Milnrow, opp Silver Hill 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:41
Milnrow Tim Bobbin (Stop B) 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:42
Milnrow The Cray (NW-bound) 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:43
Milnrow Upperstone Dr (N-bound) 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:46
Firgrove Heatley Rd (N-bound) 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:47
Firgrove Heatley Rd (N-bound) 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:48
Firgrove Princess Road (NE-bound) 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:48
Firgrove, nr Larchway 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:49
Firgrove, opp Hartley St 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:49
Firgrove, nr Kingsway 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:50
Newbold, nr Palatine St 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:50
Newbold, opp Marshall St 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:51
Newbold P.O. (Stop C) 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:51
Newbold, nr Moss St 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:52
Rochdale, opp Chichester St 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:52
Rochdale Interchange 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:55

More information