bustimes.org

464 - Accrington - Rawtenstall - Bacup - Rochdale

A bus service operated by Rosso

Map

Accrington - Rochdale

Accrington Bus Station (Stand 9) 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:56 07:11 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:15 08:35 then every 15 minutes until 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 then every 15 minutes until 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:10 19:45 20:20 20:55 21:30
Accrington, opp Infant Street 05:34 06:04 06:34 06:58 07:13 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:17 08:37 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:12 19:47 20:22 20:57 21:32
Accrington, by Swan Hotel 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:59 07:14 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:18 08:38 14:08 14:18 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:14 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:12 19:47 20:22 20:57 21:32
Accrington, opp Christ Church Street 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:00 07:15 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:19 08:39 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:15 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:13 19:48 20:23 20:58 21:33
Accrington, o/s Bamford Crescent 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:01 07:16 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:20 08:40 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:16 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:14 19:49 20:24 20:59 21:34
Baxenden, by Haworth Avenue 05:38 06:08 06:37 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:21 08:41 14:11 14:21 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:14 19:49 20:24 20:59 21:34
Baxenden, by Laund Road 05:39 06:09 06:38 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:22 08:42 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:15 19:50 20:25 21:00 21:35
Baxenden, opp The Mission 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:03 07:18 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:22 08:42 14:12 14:22 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:18 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:47 18:02 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:15 19:50 20:25 21:00 21:35
Baxenden, by Southwood Drive 05:40 06:10 06:39 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:23 08:43 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:19 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:48 18:03 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:16 19:51 20:26 21:01 21:36
Baxenden, o/s The Bay Horse 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:04 07:19 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:23 08:43 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:19 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:48 18:03 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:16 19:51 20:26 21:01 21:36
Baxenden, opp Alliance Street 05:41 06:11 06:40 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:24 08:44 14:14 14:24 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:20 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:49 18:04 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:17 19:52 20:27 21:02 21:37
Baxenden, opp Station 05:42 06:12 06:41 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:25 08:45 14:15 14:25 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:21 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:50 18:05 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:17 19:52 20:27 21:02 21:37
Baxenden, by Hazel Street 05:43 06:13 06:42 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:26 08:46 14:16 14:26 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:22 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:51 18:06 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:18 19:53 20:28 21:03 21:38
Rising Bridge Road (opp) 05:44 06:14 06:43 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:27 08:47 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:23 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:52 18:07 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:19 19:54 20:29 21:04 21:39
Acre, by Winfields 05:45 06:15 06:44 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:54 08:09 08:28 08:48 14:18 14:28 14:38 14:54 15:09 15:24 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:53 18:08 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:20 19:55 20:30 21:05 21:40
Acre, by Tattersall Street 05:46 06:16 06:45 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:55 08:10 08:29 08:49 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:55 15:10 15:25 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:21 19:56 20:31 21:06 21:41
Hud Hey Road (opp) 05:47 06:17 06:46 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:57 08:12 08:30 08:50 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:56 15:11 15:26 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:55 18:10 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:22 19:57 20:32 21:07 21:42
Haslingden, opp Vale Street 05:48 06:18 06:46 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:58 08:13 08:31 08:51 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:57 15:12 15:27 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:56 18:11 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:22 19:57 20:32 21:07 21:42
Haslingden, by Spring Lane 05:49 06:19 06:47 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:59 08:14 08:32 08:52 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:58 15:13 15:28 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:57 18:12 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:23 19:58 20:33 21:08 21:43
Haslingden, by John Street 05:50 06:20 06:48 07:13 07:28 07:43 08:00 08:15 08:33 08:53 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:59 15:14 15:29 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:58 18:13 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:24 19:59 20:34 21:09 21:44
Haslingden, by Dale Street 05:01 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:36 06:49 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:02 08:17 08:34 08:54 14:24 14:34 14:44 15:00 15:15 15:30 17:15 17:30 17:45 17:59 18:14 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:25 20:00 20:35 21:10 21:45
Haslingden, by Hope Street 05:01 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:36 06:49 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:02 08:17 08:34 08:54 14:24 14:35 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 17:15 17:30 17:45 17:59 18:14 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:25 20:00 20:35 21:10 21:45
Haslingden, opp Bender Factory 05:02 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:37 06:50 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:03 08:18 08:35 08:55 14:25 14:35 14:45 15:01 15:16 15:31 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:00 18:15 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:26 20:01 20:36 21:11 21:46
Haslingden, by Rose and Crown 05:02 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:38 06:51 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:04 08:19 08:36 08:56 14:26 14:36 14:46 15:02 15:17 15:32 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:01 18:16 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:26 20:01 20:36 21:11 21:46
Haslingden, by South Street 05:03 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:38 06:51 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:04 08:19 08:36 08:56 14:26 14:37 14:47 15:03 15:18 15:33 17:18 17:32 17:47 18:01 18:16 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:27 20:02 20:37 21:12 21:47
Lockgate (opp) 05:04 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:39 06:52 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:48 08:06 08:21 08:37 08:57 14:27 14:38 14:48 15:04 15:19 15:34 17:19 17:33 17:48 18:02 18:17 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:27 20:02 20:37 21:12 21:47
Rawtenstall, by Union Road 05:05 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:41 06:54 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:07 08:22 08:39 08:59 14:29 14:41 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 17:21 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:19 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:29 20:04 20:39 21:14 21:49
Rawtenstall, by Mount Street 05:06 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:42 06:55 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:08 08:23 08:40 09:00 14:30 14:42 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 17:22 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:20 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:29 20:04 20:39 21:14 21:49
Rawtenstall, by Whitaker Park 05:06 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:42 06:55 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:51 08:09 08:24 08:40 09:00 14:30 14:42 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 17:22 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:20 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:30 20:05 20:40 21:15 21:50
Rawtenstall, by Magistrates Court 05:07 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:43 06:56 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:52 08:10 08:25 08:41 09:01 14:31 14:43 14:53 15:09 15:24 15:39 17:24 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:21 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:30 20:05 20:40 21:15 21:50
Rawtenstall Bus Station (Stand 8) 05:09 05:30
Rawtenstall Bus Station (Stand 8) 05:33
Rawtenstall Bus Station (Stand 4) 06:00 06:30 06:45 06:58 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:54 08:12 08:27 08:43 09:03 14:33 14:46 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 17:26 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:23 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:32 20:07 20:42 21:17 21:52
Rawtenstall Bus Station (Stand 4) 06:03 06:33 06:48 07:00 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:56 08:14 08:29 08:46 09:06 14:36 14:49 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 17:29 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:26 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:33 20:08 20:43 21:18 21:53
Rossendale, by Cricket Ground 05:09 05:33 06:03 06:33 06:48 07:00 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:56 08:14 08:29 08:46 09:06 14:36 14:49 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 17:29 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:26 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:33 20:08 20:43 21:18 21:53
Rawtenstall, by Rosevale Street 05:10 05:34 06:04 06:34 06:49 07:01 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:58 08:16 08:31 08:47 09:07 14:37 14:50 15:00 15:16 15:31 15:45 17:30 17:43 17:58 18:12 18:27 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:34 20:09 20:44 21:19 21:54
Cloughfold, by Peel Street 05:10 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:50 07:02 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:59 08:17 08:32 08:48 09:08 14:38 14:51 15:01 15:17 15:32 15:46 17:31 17:44 17:59 18:13 18:28 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:35 20:10 20:45 21:20 21:55
Hareholme Lane (by) 05:11 05:36 06:06 06:36 06:51 07:03 07:13 07:28 07:43 08:00 08:18 08:33 08:49 09:09 14:39 14:52 15:02 15:18 15:33 15:47 17:32 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:29 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:36 20:11 20:46 21:21 21:56
Staghills, opp Lench Road 05:11 05:37 06:07 06:37 06:52 07:04 07:14 07:28 07:43 08:01 08:19 08:34 08:50 09:10 14:40 14:53 15:03 15:19 15:34 15:48 17:33 17:46 18:01 18:14 18:29 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:36 20:11 20:46 21:21 21:56
Waterfoot, adj Warth Bridge 05:12 05:38 06:08 06:38 06:53 07:05 07:15 07:29 07:44 08:02 08:20 08:35 08:51 09:11 14:41 14:54 15:04 15:20 15:35 15:49 17:34 17:47 18:02 18:15 18:30 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:37 20:12 20:47 21:22 21:57
Waterfoot, opp Royal Hotel 05:13 05:39 06:09 06:39 06:54 07:06 07:16 07:30 07:45 08:04 08:21 08:36 08:52 09:12 14:42 14:55 15:05 15:21 15:36 15:50 17:35 17:48 18:03 18:16 18:31 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:38 20:13 20:48 21:23 21:58
Glen Top, opp Glen Service Station 05:14 05:41 06:11 06:41 06:56 07:08 07:18 07:32 07:47 08:06 08:23 08:38 08:54 09:14 14:44 14:57 15:07 15:23 15:38 15:52 17:37 17:50 18:05 18:17 18:32 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:39 20:14 20:49 21:24 21:59
Stacksteads, opp Iron Bridge 05:15 05:41 06:11 06:41 06:56 07:08 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:06 08:23 08:38 08:54 09:14 14:44 14:58 15:08 15:24 15:39 15:52 17:37 17:50 18:05 18:18 18:33 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:40 20:15 20:50 21:25 22:00
Stacksteads, by School Street 05:16 05:43 06:13 06:43 06:58 07:10 07:20 07:34 07:49 08:08 08:25 08:40 08:56 09:16 14:46 14:59 15:09 15:25 15:40 15:54 17:39 17:52 18:07 18:19 18:34 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:41 20:16 20:51 21:26 22:01
Stacksteads, o/s Station 05:17 05:44 06:14 06:44 06:59 07:11 07:21 07:35 07:50 08:09 08:26 08:41 08:57 09:17 14:47 15:00 15:10 15:27 15:42 15:55 17:40 17:53 18:08 18:20 18:35 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:41 20:16 20:51 21:26 22:01
Stacksteads, opp Toll Bar 05:17 05:44 06:14 06:44 06:59 07:11 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:09 08:26 08:41 08:57 09:17 14:47 15:01 15:11 15:27 15:42 15:55 17:40 17:53 18:08 18:20 18:35 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:42 20:17 20:52 21:27 22:02
Farholme, by Hindle Street 05:18 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:00 07:12 07:22 07:36 07:51 08:10 08:27 08:42 08:58 09:18 14:48 15:01 15:11 15:28 15:43 15:56 17:41 17:54 18:09 18:21 18:36 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:42 20:17 20:52 21:27 22:02
Farholme, by Cemetery 05:18 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:00 07:12 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:10 08:27 08:42 08:58 09:18 14:48 15:02 15:12 15:29 15:44 15:56 17:41 17:54 18:09 18:21 18:36 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:43 20:18 20:53 21:28 22:03
Lee Mill (opp) 05:19 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:01 07:13 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:11 08:28 08:43 08:59 09:19 14:49 15:03 15:13 15:30 15:45 15:57 17:42 17:55 18:10 18:22 18:37 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:43 20:18 20:53 21:28 22:03
Bacup, opp Park Road 05:20 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:02 07:14 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:12 08:29 08:44 09:00 09:20 14:50 15:04 15:14 15:31 15:46 15:58 17:43 17:56 18:11 18:23 18:38 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:44 20:19 20:54 21:29 22:04
Bacup, opp Suttons 05:20 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:03 07:15 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:13 08:30 08:45 09:01 09:21 14:51 15:05 15:15 15:31 15:46 15:59 17:44 17:57 18:12 18:23 18:38 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:44 20:19 20:54 21:29 22:04
Bacup, opp Swan Hotel 05:21 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:03 07:15 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:13 08:30 08:45 09:01 09:21 14:51 15:05 15:15 15:32 15:47 15:59 17:44 17:57 18:12 18:24 18:39 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:45 20:20 20:55 21:29 22:05
Bacup, opp Henrietta Street 05:21 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:04 07:16 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:14 08:31 08:46 09:02 09:22 14:52 15:06 15:16 15:33 15:48 16:00 17:45 17:58 18:12 18:24 18:39 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:45 20:20 20:55 21:29 22:05
Bacup Market Street (Stop B) 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:05 07:17 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:15 08:32 08:47 09:03 09:23 14:53 15:07 15:17 15:34 15:49 16:01 17:46 17:59 18:12 18:25 18:40 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:46 20:21 20:56 21:29 22:06
Bacup St James Gardens (Stop D) 05:23 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:06 07:18 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:16 08:33 08:48 09:04 09:24 14:54 15:08 15:18 15:35 15:50 16:02 17:47 18:00 18:13 18:26 18:41 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:47 20:22 20:57 21:31 22:07
Bacup, opp Health Centre 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:06 07:18 07:28 07:58 08:16 08:33 08:48 09:04 09:24 14:54 15:08 15:18 15:35 15:50 16:02 17:47 18:00 18:26 18:50 19:20 19:47 20:22 20:57 22:07
Bacup, opp Greenhill Road 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:07 07:19 07:29 07:59 08:17 08:34 08:49 09:05 09:25 14:55 15:09 15:19 15:36 15:51 16:03 17:48 18:01 18:26 18:50 19:20 19:47 20:22 20:57 22:07
Bacup, by Fire Station 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:07 07:19 07:29 07:59 08:17 08:34 08:49 09:05 09:25 14:55 15:09 15:19 15:36 15:51 16:03 17:48 18:01 18:27 18:51 19:21 19:48 20:23 20:58 22:08
Bacup, opp Hoghton Avenue 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:07 07:19 07:29 07:59 08:17 08:34 08:49 09:05 09:25 14:55 15:09 15:19 15:36 15:51 16:03 17:48 18:01 18:27 18:51 19:21 19:48 20:23 20:58 22:08
Bacup, by Castletown Drive 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:08 07:20 07:30 08:00 08:18 08:35 08:50 09:06 09:26 14:56 15:10 15:20 15:37 15:52 16:04 17:49 18:02 18:27 18:51 19:21 19:48 20:23 20:58 22:08
Bacup, opp Farrington Road 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:08 07:20 07:30 08:00 08:18 08:35 08:50 09:06 09:26 14:56 15:10 15:20 15:37 15:52 16:04 17:49 18:02 18:28 18:52 19:22 19:49 20:24 20:59 22:09
Bacup, opp Cobden Street 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:08 07:20 07:30 08:00 08:18 08:35 08:50 09:06 09:26 14:56 15:10 15:20 15:37 15:52 16:04 17:49 18:02 18:28 18:52 19:22 19:49 20:24 20:59 22:09
Britannia, by New Line Top 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:09 07:21 07:31 08:01 08:19 08:36 08:51 09:07 09:27 14:57 15:11 15:21 15:38 15:53 16:05 17:50 18:03 18:28 18:52 19:22 19:49 20:24 20:59 22:09
Britannia, by Travellers Rest 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:10 07:22 07:32 08:02 08:20 08:37 08:52 09:08 09:28 14:58 15:12 15:22 15:39 15:54 16:06 17:51 18:04 18:29 18:53 19:23 19:50 20:25 21:00 22:10
Newline, by Shore Service Station 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:10 07:22 07:32 08:02 08:20 08:37 08:52 09:08 09:28 14:58 15:12 15:22 15:39 15:54 16:06 17:51 18:04 18:29 18:53 19:23 19:50 20:25 21:00 22:10
Shawforth, by Peel Terrace 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:11 07:23 07:33 08:03 08:21 08:38 08:53 09:09 09:29 14:59 15:13 15:23 15:40 15:55 16:07 17:52 18:05 18:30 18:54 19:24 19:51 20:26 21:01 22:11
Shawforth, by Shanter Close 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:11 07:23 07:33 08:03 08:21 08:38 08:53 09:09 09:29 14:59 15:13 15:23 15:40 15:55 16:07 17:52 18:05 18:30 18:54 19:24 19:51 20:26 21:01 22:11
Shawforth, opp Chapel 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:12 07:24 07:34 08:04 08:22 08:39 08:54 09:10 09:30 15:00 15:14 15:24 15:41 15:56 16:08 17:53 18:06 18:31 18:55 19:25 19:52 20:27 21:02 22:12
Shawforth, by Land Gate 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:12 07:24 07:34 08:04 08:22 08:39 08:54 09:10 09:30 15:00 15:14 15:24 15:41 15:56 16:08 17:53 18:06 18:31 18:55 19:25 19:52 20:27 21:02 22:12
Shawforth, opp Post Office 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:13 07:25 07:35 08:05 08:23 08:40 08:55 09:11 09:31 15:01 15:15 15:25 15:42 15:57 16:09 17:54 18:06 18:32 18:55 19:25 19:52 20:27 21:02 22:12
Leavengreave, opp Oak Street 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:13 07:26 07:36 08:06 08:24 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:31 15:01 15:16 15:26 15:43 15:58 16:09 17:54 18:07 18:32 18:56 19:26 19:53 20:28 21:03 22:13
Leavengreave, adj Market Street 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:14 07:26 07:37 08:07 08:25 08:41 08:56 09:12 09:32 15:02 15:16 15:26 15:43 15:58 16:10 17:55 18:07 18:33 18:56 19:26 19:53 20:28 21:03 22:13
Leavengreave, by St Johns Church 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:14 07:27 07:38 08:08 08:26 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:32 15:02 15:17 15:27 15:44 15:59 16:10 17:55 18:08 18:33 18:57 19:27 19:54 20:29 21:04 22:14
Facit, by Fold 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:15 07:28 07:39 08:09 08:27 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:33 15:03 15:18 15:28 15:45 16:00 16:11 17:56 18:09 18:34 18:57 19:27 19:54 20:29 21:04 22:14
Facit, opp Civic Hall 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:16 07:28 07:40 08:10 08:28 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:34 15:04 15:18 15:28 15:45 16:00 16:12 17:57 18:09 18:35 18:57 19:27 19:54 20:29 21:04 22:14
Facit, by Minnie Street 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:16 07:29 07:41 08:11 08:29 08:45 09:00 09:14 09:34 15:04 15:19 15:29 15:46 16:01 16:12 17:57 18:10 18:35 18:58 19:28 19:55 20:30 21:05 22:15
Whitworth, opp Tong Lane 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:17 07:29 07:42 08:12 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:35 15:05 15:19 15:29 15:46 16:01 16:13 17:58 18:10 18:36 18:58 19:28 19:55 20:30 21:05 22:15
Whitworth, adj Lords 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:17 07:30 07:43 08:13 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:15 09:35 15:05 15:20 15:30 15:47 16:02 16:13 17:58 18:10 18:36 18:59 19:29 19:56 20:31 21:06 22:16
Whitworth, opp Lloyd Street 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:18 07:30 07:43 08:13 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:36 15:06 15:20 15:30 15:47 16:02 16:14 17:59 18:11 18:37 18:59 19:29 19:56 20:31 21:06 22:16
Whitworth, opp Hall Street 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:19 07:32 07:45 08:15 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:17 09:37 15:07 15:22 15:32 15:49 16:04 16:15 18:00 18:12 18:38 19:00 19:30 19:57 20:32 21:07 22:17
Whitworth, by Union Street 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:19 07:32 07:45 08:15 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:17 09:37 15:07 15:22 15:32 15:49 16:04 16:15 18:00 18:12 18:38 19:00 19:30 19:57 20:32 21:07 22:17
Whitworth Bar (by) 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:20 07:33 07:46 08:16 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:18 09:38 15:08 15:23 15:33 15:50 16:05 16:16 18:01 18:12 18:39 19:00 19:30 19:57 20:32 21:07 22:17
Whitworth, by Tonacliffe 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:20 07:33 07:46 08:16 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:18 09:38 15:08 15:23 15:33 15:50 16:05 16:16 18:01 18:13 18:39 19:01 19:31 19:58 20:33 21:08 22:18
Whitworth, opp Birches 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:21 07:34 07:47 08:17 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:19 09:39 15:09 15:24 15:34 15:51 16:06 16:17 18:02 18:14 18:40 19:02 19:32 19:59 20:34 21:09 22:19
Whitworth, opp Station Road 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:22 07:35 07:48 08:18 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:20 09:40 15:10 15:25 15:35 15:52 16:07 16:18 18:03 18:14 18:41 19:02 19:32 19:59 20:34 21:09 22:19
Whitworth, by Healey Corner 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:23 07:36 07:49 08:19 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:21 09:41 15:11 15:26 15:36 15:53 16:08 16:19 18:04 18:15 18:42 19:03 19:33 20:00 20:35 21:10 22:20
Middle Healey, nr Whambottom Lane 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:23 07:36 07:49 08:19 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:21 09:41 15:11 15:26 15:36 15:53 16:08 16:19 18:04 18:15 18:42 19:03 19:33 20:00 20:35 21:10 22:20
Middle Healey, opp Shawclough Way 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:24 07:37 07:50 08:20 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:22 09:42 15:12 15:27 15:37 15:54 16:09 16:20 18:05 18:16 18:43 19:04 19:34 20:01 20:36 21:11 22:21
Middle Healey, o/s The Oxford 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:24 07:38 07:51 08:21 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:22 09:42 15:12 15:27 15:37 15:55 16:10 16:21 18:06 18:16 18:43 19:04 19:34 20:01 20:36 21:11 22:21
Lower Healey, opp Thrum Hall Lane 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:25 07:39 07:52 08:22 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:23 09:43 15:13 15:28 15:38 15:56 16:11 16:22 18:07 18:17 18:44 19:05 19:35 20:02 20:37 21:12 22:22
Lower Healey, nr Crowshaw Drive 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:53 08:23 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:23 09:43 15:13 15:28 15:38 15:56 16:11 16:22 18:07 18:17 18:44 19:05 19:35 20:02 20:37 21:12 22:22
Lower Healey, opp Turners Place 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:26 07:40 07:54 08:24 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:24 09:44 15:14 15:29 15:39 15:57 16:12 16:23 18:08 18:18 18:45 19:06 19:36 20:03 20:38 21:13 22:23
Lower Healey, nr Gale Street 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:55 08:25 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:24 09:44 15:14 15:29 15:39 15:58 16:13 16:24 18:09 18:18 18:45 19:06 19:36 20:03 20:38 21:13 22:23
Shawclough, opp Bentley Street 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:56 08:26 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:25 09:45 15:15 15:30 15:40 15:58 16:13 16:24 18:09 18:19 18:46 19:07 19:37 20:04 20:39 21:14 22:24
Shawclough, nr Fieldhouse Road 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:57 08:27 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:26 09:46 15:16 15:31 15:41 16:00 16:15 16:26 18:11 18:20 18:47 19:08 19:38 20:05 20:40 21:15 22:25
Rochdale Infirmary Wellington Street (Stop F) 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:29 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:27 09:47 15:17 15:32 15:42 16:01 16:16 16:27 18:12 18:21 18:48 19:09 19:39 20:06 20:41 21:16 22:26
Town Head Howard Street (Stop H) 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:29 07:45 07:59 08:29 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:27 09:47 15:17 15:32 15:42 16:01 16:16 16:27 18:12 18:21 18:48 19:09 19:39 20:06 20:41 21:16 22:26
Town Head, nr Robert Street 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:30 07:46 08:01 08:31 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:28 09:48 15:18 15:33 15:43 16:03 16:18 16:29 18:14 18:22 18:49 19:10 19:40 20:07 20:42 21:17 22:27
Rochdale Interchange (Arrivals) 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:33 07:50 08:05 08:35 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:31 09:51 15:21 15:36 15:46 16:06 16:21 16:32 18:17 18:25 18:52 19:13 19:43 20:10 20:45 21:20 22:30

Rochdale - Accrington

Rochdale Interchange (Stand D) 05:28 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 then every 15 minutes until 14:28 14:43 14:58 then every 15 minutes until 15:58 16:05 16:13 then every 15 minutes until 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:13 19:48 20:23 20:58 21:43 22:43
Town Head, opp St Mary's Church 05:29 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:29 14:29 14:44 15:00 16:00 16:07 16:15 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:14 19:49 20:24 20:59 21:44 22:44
Rochdale Infirmary Howard Street (Stop G) 05:30 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:30 14:30 14:45 15:01 16:01 16:08 16:16 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:15 19:50 20:25 21:00 21:45 22:45
Rochdale Infirmary, opp Jarvis Street 05:30 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:30 14:30 14:45 15:01 16:01 16:08 16:16 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:15 19:50 20:25 21:00 21:45 22:45
Shawclough, opp Fieldhouse Road 05:30 06:00 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:31 14:31 14:46 15:02 16:02 16:09 16:17 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:16 19:51 20:26 21:01 21:46 22:46
Shawclough, nr Bentley Street 05:31 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:31 14:31 14:46 15:02 16:02 16:09 16:17 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:16 19:51 20:26 21:01 21:46 22:46
Lower Healey, opp Gale Street 05:31 06:01 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:32 14:32 14:47 15:03 16:03 16:10 16:18 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:17 19:52 20:27 21:02 21:47 22:47
Lower Healey, opp Crowshaw Drive 05:32 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:32 14:32 14:47 15:04 16:04 16:11 16:19 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:17 19:52 20:27 21:02 21:47 22:47
Lower Healey, nr Thrum Hall Lane 05:32 06:02 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:33 14:33 14:48 15:04 16:04 16:11 16:19 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:18 19:53 20:28 21:03 21:48 22:48
Middle Healey, opp The Oxford 05:33 06:03 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:34 14:34 14:49 15:05 16:05 16:12 16:20 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:19 19:54 20:29 21:04 21:49 22:49
Middle Healey, nr Shawclough Way 05:33 06:03 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:34 14:34 14:49 15:06 16:06 16:13 16:21 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:19 19:54 20:29 21:04 21:49 22:49
Middle Healey, opp Whambottom Lane 05:33 06:03 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:34 14:34 14:49 15:06 16:06 16:13 16:21 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:19 19:54 20:29 21:04 21:49 22:49
Whitworth, adj Healey Corner 05:34 06:04 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:35 14:35 14:50 15:07 16:07 16:14 16:22 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:20 19:55 20:30 21:05 21:50 22:50
Whitworth, by Healey Dell 05:34 06:04 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:35 14:35 14:50 15:07 16:07 16:14 16:22 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:20 19:55 20:30 21:05 21:50 22:50
Whitworth, by Station Road 05:34 06:04 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:21 07:36 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:36 14:36 14:51 15:08 16:08 16:15 16:23 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:20 19:55 20:30 21:05 21:50 22:50
Whitworth, by Birches 05:35 06:05 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:22 07:38 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:37 14:37 14:52 15:09 16:09 16:16 16:24 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:21 19:56 20:31 21:06 21:51 22:51
Whitworth, opp Tonacliffe School 05:36 06:06 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:23 07:39 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:38 14:38 14:53 15:10 16:10 16:17 16:25 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:22 19:57 20:32 21:07 21:52 22:52
Whitworth Bar (adj) 05:36 06:06 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:25 07:41 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:39 14:39 14:54 15:11 16:11 16:18 16:26 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:23 19:58 20:33 21:08 21:53 22:53
Whitworth, opp Union Street 05:37 06:07 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:25 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:39 14:39 14:54 15:11 16:11 16:18 16:26 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:24 19:59 20:34 21:09 21:54 22:54
Whitworth, by Hall Street 05:38 06:08 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:27 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:41 14:41 14:56 15:13 16:13 16:20 16:28 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:25 20:00 20:35 21:10 21:55 22:55
Whitworth, by North Street 05:38 06:08 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:27 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:41 14:41 14:56 15:13 16:13 16:20 16:28 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:25 20:00 20:35 21:10 21:55 22:55
Whitworth, by Tong Lane 05:38 06:08 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:28 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:42 14:42 14:57 15:14 16:14 16:21 16:29 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:25 20:00 20:35 21:10 21:55 22:55
Facit, by Civic Hall 05:39 06:09 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:28 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:42 14:42 14:57 15:14 16:14 16:21 16:29 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:26 20:01 20:36 21:11 21:56 22:56
Facit, opp Fold 05:39 06:09 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:29 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:43 14:43 14:58 15:15 16:15 16:22 16:30 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:26 20:01 20:36 21:11 21:56 22:56
Facit, by Halfway House 05:39 06:09 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:29 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:43 14:43 14:58 15:15 16:15 16:22 16:30 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:26 20:01 20:36 21:11 21:56 22:56
Shawforth, opp St Johns Church 05:40 06:10 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:29 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:43 14:43 14:58 15:15 16:15 16:22 16:30 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:27 20:02 20:37 21:12 21:57 22:57
Leavengreave, by Market Street 05:40 06:10 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:30 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:44 14:44 14:59 15:16 16:16 16:23 16:31 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:27 20:02 20:37 21:12 21:57 22:57
Leavengreave, by Oak Street 05:40 06:10 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:30 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:44 14:44 14:59 15:16 16:16 16:23 16:31 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:28 20:03 20:38 21:13 21:58 22:58
Shawforth, by Post Office 05:40 06:10 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:30 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:44 14:44 14:59 15:16 16:16 16:23 16:31 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:28 20:03 20:38 21:13 21:58 22:58
Shawforth, opp Red Lion 05:41 06:11 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:31 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:45 14:45 15:00 15:17 16:17 16:24 16:32 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:28 20:03 20:38 21:13 21:58 22:58
Shawforth, by Chapel 05:41 06:11 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:31 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:45 14:45 15:00 15:17 16:17 16:24 16:32 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:29 20:04 20:39 21:14 21:59 22:59
Shawforth, opp Shanter Close 05:41 06:11 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:32 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:46 14:46 15:01 15:18 16:18 16:25 16:33 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:29 20:04 20:39 21:14 21:59 22:59
Newline, opp Shore Service Station 05:42 06:12 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:33 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:47 14:47 15:02 15:19 16:19 16:26 16:34 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:30 20:05 20:40 21:15 22:00 23:00
Britannia, opp Travellers Rest 05:42 06:12 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:33 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:47 14:47 15:02 15:19 16:19 16:26 16:34 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:30 20:05 20:40 21:15 22:00 23:00
Britannia, by New Line top 05:43 06:13 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:34 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:48 14:48 15:03 15:20 16:20 16:27 16:35 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:31 20:06 20:41 21:16 22:01 23:01
Bacup, by Cobden Street 05:43 06:13 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:35 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:49 14:49 15:04 15:21 16:21 16:28 16:36 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:31 20:06 20:41 21:16 22:01 23:01
Bacup, by Farrington Road 05:44 06:14 06:33 06:48 07:04 07:19 07:37 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:50 14:50 15:06 15:23 16:23 16:30 16:38 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:33 20:08 20:43 21:18 22:03 23:03
Bacup, opp Castletown Drive 05:45 06:15 06:33 06:48 07:04 07:19 07:37 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:50 14:50 15:07 15:23 16:23 16:30 16:38 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:33 20:08 20:43 21:18 22:03 23:03
Bacup, by Hoghton Avenue 05:45 06:15 06:34 06:49 07:05 07:20 07:38 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:51 14:51 15:08 15:24 16:24 16:31 16:39 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:34 20:09 20:44 21:19 22:04 23:04
Bacup, opp Fire Station 05:46 06:16 06:35 06:50 07:06 07:21 07:39 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:52 14:52 15:09 15:25 16:25 16:32 16:40 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:34 20:09 20:44 21:19 22:04 23:04
Bacup, by Greenhill Road 05:46 06:16 06:35 06:50 07:07 07:22 07:40 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:52 14:52 15:10 15:26 16:26 16:33 16:41 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:35 20:10 20:45 21:20 22:05 23:05
Bacup, o/s Royal Court Theatre 05:47 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:08 07:23 07:41 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:54 14:54 15:12 15:27 16:27 16:34 16:42 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:36 20:11 20:46 21:21 22:06 23:06
Bacup Irwell Medical Centre (Stop H) 05:47 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:09 07:24 07:42 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:54 14:54 15:12 15:28 16:28 16:35 16:43 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:36 20:11 20:46 21:21 22:06 23:06
Bacup Market Street (Stop A) 05:26 05:49 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:11 07:26 07:44 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 08:56 14:56 15:15 15:30 16:30 16:37 16:45 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:38 20:13 20:48 21:23 22:08 23:08
Bacup, by Henrietta Street 05:26 05:49 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:11 07:26 07:44 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 08:56 14:56 15:15 15:30 16:30 16:45 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:38 20:13 20:48 21:23 22:08 23:08
Bacup, o/s Swan Hotel 05:26 05:50 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:12 07:27 07:45 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 08:57 14:57 15:16 15:31 16:31 16:46 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:39 20:14 20:49 21:24 22:09 23:09
Bacup, by Suttons 05:27 05:50 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:12 07:28 07:46 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:47 08:57 14:57 15:16 15:32 16:32 16:47 17:47 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:39 20:14 20:49 21:24 22:09 23:09
Bacup, by Park Road 05:27 05:51 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:13 07:28 07:47 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:48 08:58 14:58 15:17 15:32 16:32 16:47 17:47 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:39 20:14 20:49 21:24 22:09 23:09
Lee Mill (by) 05:28 05:51 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:14 07:29 07:48 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:49 08:59 14:59 15:18 15:33 16:33 16:48 17:48 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:40 20:15 20:50 21:25 22:10 23:10
Farholme Lane (by) 05:29 05:52 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:15 07:31 07:49 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:50 09:00 15:00 15:19 15:35 16:35 16:50 17:50 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:41 20:16 20:51 21:26 22:11 23:11
Stacksteads, by Toll Bar 05:29 05:53 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:16 07:32 07:51 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:51 09:01 15:01 15:20 15:36 16:36 16:51 17:51 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:42 20:17 20:52 21:27 22:12 23:12
Stacksteads, o/s Station 05:30 05:54 06:24 06:44 06:59 07:17 07:33 07:52 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:52 09:02 15:02 15:21 15:37 16:37 16:52 17:52 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:42 20:17 20:52 21:27 22:12 23:12
Stacksteads, opp School Street 05:30 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:18 07:34 07:53 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:53 09:03 15:03 15:22 15:38 16:38 16:53 17:53 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:43 20:18 20:53 21:28 22:13 23:13
Stacksteads, o/s Iron Bridge 05:32 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:20 07:35 07:55 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:55 09:05 15:05 15:24 15:39 16:39 16:54 17:54 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:44 20:19 20:54 21:29 22:14 23:14
Glen Top, o/s Glen Service Station 05:32 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:20 07:36 07:55 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:55 09:05 15:05 15:24 15:40 16:40 16:55 17:55 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:44 20:19 20:54 21:29 22:14 23:14
Waterfoot, opp Townsend Street 05:33 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:03 07:22 07:38 07:58 08:15 08:30 08:45 08:57 09:07 15:07 15:26 15:42 16:42 16:57 17:57 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:46 20:21 20:56 21:31 22:16 23:16
Waterfoot, by Late Shop 05:34 05:59 06:29 06:49 07:04 07:23 07:39 07:59 08:16 08:31 08:46 08:58 09:08 15:08 15:27 15:43 16:43 16:58 17:58 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:47 20:22 20:57 21:32 22:17 23:17
Waterfoot, by Warth Bridge 05:34 05:59 06:29 06:49 07:04 07:23 07:39 07:59 08:16 08:31 08:46 08:58 09:08 15:08 15:27 15:43 16:43 16:58 17:58 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:47 20:22 20:57 21:32 22:17 23:17
Waterfoot, by Lench Road 05:34 05:59 06:29 06:49 07:04 07:23 07:40 08:00 08:17 08:32 08:47 08:59 09:09 15:09 15:28 15:44 16:44 16:59 17:59 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:47 20:22 20:57 21:32 22:17 23:17
Hareholme Lane (opp) 05:35 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:24 07:41 08:01 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:00 09:10 15:10 15:29 15:45 16:45 17:00 18:00 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:48 20:23 20:58 21:33 22:18 23:18
Cloughfold, opp North Road 05:35 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:25 07:41 08:02 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:00 09:10 15:10 15:29 15:45 16:45 17:00 18:00 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:49 20:24 20:59 21:34 22:19 23:19
Cloughfold, by Jacobsons 05:36 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:25 07:42 08:02 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:01 09:11 15:11 15:30 15:46 16:46 17:01 18:01 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:49 20:24 20:59 21:34 22:19 23:19
Rawtenstall, by Lever Street 05:36 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:26 07:42 08:03 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:01 09:11 15:11 15:30 15:46 16:46 17:01 18:01 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:50 20:25 21:00 21:35 22:20 23:20
Rossendale, opp Cricket Ground 05:37 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:27 07:43 08:04 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:02 09:12 15:12 15:31 15:47 16:47 17:02 18:02 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:51 20:26 21:01 21:36 22:21 23:21
Rawtenstall Bus Station (Stand 7) 05:38 22:22 23:22
Rawtenstall Bus Station (Stand 7) 05:39 22:23 23:23
Rawtenstall Bus Station (Stand 3) 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:09 07:28 07:45 08:06 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:04 09:14 15:14 15:33 15:49 16:49 17:04 18:04 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:52 20:27 21:02 21:37
Rawtenstall Bus Station (Stand 3) 06:05 06:35 06:57 07:12 07:31 07:48 08:09 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:07 09:17 15:17 15:36 15:52 16:52 17:07 18:07 18:16 18:31 18:46 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:53 20:28 21:03 21:38
Rawtenstall, opp Magistrates Court 05:40 06:06 06:36 06:58 07:14 07:33 07:50 08:11 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:08 09:18 15:18 15:37 15:53 16:53 17:08 18:08 18:17 18:32 18:47 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:54 20:29 21:04 21:39 22:24 23:24
Rawtenstall, opp Whitaker Park 05:40 06:07 06:37 06:59 07:14 07:33 07:51 08:12 08:29 08:43 08:58 09:09 09:19 15:19 15:38 15:54 16:54 17:09 18:09 18:18 18:33 18:48 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:54 20:29 21:04 21:39 22:24 23:24
Rawtenstall, opp Mount Street 05:40 06:07 06:37 06:59 07:15 07:34 07:52 08:13 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:10 09:20 15:20 15:39 15:55 16:55 17:10 18:10 18:19 18:34 18:49 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:55 20:30 21:05 21:40 22:24 23:24
Rawtenstall, opp Union Road 05:41 06:08 06:38 07:00 07:16 07:35 07:53 08:14 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:10 09:20 15:20 15:39 15:55 16:55 17:10 18:10 18:19 18:34 18:49 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:55 20:30 21:05 21:40 22:25 23:25
Rawtenstall, by All Saints RCHS 05:42 06:09 06:39 07:01 07:17 07:36 07:54 08:15 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:11 09:21 15:21 15:40 15:56 16:56 17:11 18:11 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:56 20:31 21:06 21:41 22:26 23:26
Rawtenstall, by Langwood 05:42 06:09 06:39 07:01 07:17 07:36 07:55 08:16 08:32 08:46 09:01 09:12 09:22 15:22 15:41 15:57 16:57 17:12 18:12 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:56 20:31 21:06 21:41 22:26 23:26
Lockgate, by Lock Gate 05:42 06:10 06:40 07:02 07:18 07:37 07:55 08:17 08:33 08:47 09:02 09:12 09:22 15:22 15:41 15:57 16:57 17:12 18:12 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:56 20:31 21:06 21:41 22:26 23:26
Haslingden, opp South Street 05:43 06:11 06:41 07:03 07:19 07:38 07:57 08:18 08:34 08:48 09:03 09:13 09:23 15:23 15:42 15:58 16:58 17:13 18:13 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:57 20:32 21:07 21:42 22:27 23:27
Haslingden, opp Rose and Crown 05:43 06:11 06:41 07:03 07:20 07:39 07:57 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:14 09:24 15:24 15:43 15:59 16:59 17:14 18:14 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:57 20:32 21:07 21:42 22:27 23:27
Haslingden, by Bender Factory 05:44 06:11 06:41 07:03 07:20 07:39 07:58 08:20 08:35 08:49 09:04 09:14 09:24 15:24 15:43 15:59 16:59 17:14 18:14 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:58 20:33 21:08 21:43 22:28 23:28
Haslingden, opp Hope Street 05:44 06:12 06:42 07:04 07:21 07:40 07:59 08:20 08:36 08:50 09:05 09:15 09:25 15:25 15:44 16:00 17:00 17:15 18:15 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:58 20:33 21:08 21:43 22:28 23:28
Haslingden, o/s Health Centre 05:45 06:13 06:43 07:05 07:22 07:41 08:00 08:22 08:37 08:51 09:06 09:16 09:26 15:26 15:45 16:01 17:01 17:16 18:16 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:59 20:34 21:09 21:44 22:29 23:29
Haslingden, opp John Street 05:45 06:13 06:43 07:05 07:22 07:41 08:00 08:22 08:37 08:51 09:06 09:16 09:26 15:26 15:45 16:01 17:01 17:16 18:16 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:03 19:33 19:59 20:34 21:09 21:44 22:29 23:29
Haslingden, opp Regent Street 05:45 06:13 06:43 07:05 07:23 07:42 08:01 08:23 08:38 08:52 09:07 09:17 09:27 15:27 15:46 16:02 17:02 17:17 18:17 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:03 19:33 19:59 20:34 21:09 21:44 22:29 23:29
Haslingden, by Station Road 05:46 06:14 06:44 07:06 07:23 07:42 08:01 08:23 08:38 08:52 09:07 09:17 09:27 15:27 15:46 16:02 17:02 17:17 18:17 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:04 19:34 20:00 20:35 21:10 21:45 22:30 23:30
Haslingden, by Vale Street 05:46 06:14 06:44 07:06 07:24 07:43 08:02 08:24 08:39 08:53 09:08 09:18 09:28 15:28 15:47 16:03 17:03 17:18 18:18 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:04 19:34 20:00 20:35 21:10 21:45 22:30 23:30
Hud Hey Road (by) 05:46 06:15 06:45 07:07 07:24 07:44 08:03 08:25 08:40 08:53 09:08 09:18 09:28 15:28 15:47 16:03 17:03 17:18 18:18 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:05 19:35 20:01 20:36 21:11 21:46 22:31 23:31
Acre, opp Tattersall Street 05:47 06:16 06:46 07:08 07:25 07:45 08:04 08:26 08:41 08:54 09:09 09:19 09:29 15:29 15:48 16:04 17:04 17:19 18:19 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:06 19:36 20:02 20:37 21:12 21:47 22:32 23:32
Acre, opp Winfields 05:47 06:16 06:46 07:08 07:26 07:45 08:04 08:26 08:41 08:55 09:10 09:20 09:30 15:30 15:49 16:05 17:05 17:20 18:20 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:06 19:36 20:02 20:37 21:12 21:47 22:32 23:32
Rising Bridge Road (by) 05:49 06:18 06:48 07:10 07:27 07:47 08:06 08:28 08:43 08:56 09:11 09:21 09:31 15:31 15:50 16:06 17:06 17:21 18:21 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:08 19:38 20:04 20:39 21:14 21:49 22:34 23:34
Baxenden, opp Hazel Street 05:49 06:18 06:48 07:10 07:28 07:48 08:07 08:29 08:44 08:57 09:12 09:22 09:32 15:32 15:51 16:07 17:07 17:22 18:22 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:08 19:38 20:04 20:39 21:14 21:49 22:34 23:34
Baxenden, by Station 05:50 06:19 06:49 07:11 07:29 07:49 08:08 08:30 08:45 08:58 09:13 09:23 09:33 15:33 15:52 16:08 17:08 17:23 18:23 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:09 19:39 20:05 20:40 21:15 21:50 22:35 23:35
Baxenden, by Alliance Street 05:50 06:19 06:49 07:11 07:29 07:49 08:08 08:30 08:45 08:58 09:13 09:23 09:33 15:33 15:52 16:08 17:08 17:23 18:23 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:09 19:39 20:05 20:40 21:15 21:50 22:35 23:35
Baxenden, opp The Bay Horse 05:51 06:20 06:50 07:12 07:30 07:50 08:09 08:31 08:46 08:59 09:14 09:24 09:34 15:34 15:53 16:09 17:09 17:24 18:24 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:10 19:40 20:06 20:41 21:16 21:51 22:36 23:36
Baxenden, by The Mission 05:52 06:21 06:51 07:13 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:33 08:48 09:01 09:16 09:26 09:36 15:36 15:55 16:11 17:11 17:26 18:26 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:12 19:42 20:08 20:43 21:18 21:53 22:38 23:38
Baxenden, by Newton Drive 05:53 06:22 06:52 07:14 07:32 07:52 08:11 08:33 08:48 09:01 09:16 09:26 09:36 15:36 15:55 16:11 17:11 17:26 18:26 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:12 19:42 20:08 20:43 21:18 21:53 22:38 23:38
Baxenden, by Harcourt Street 05:53 06:22 06:52 07:14 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:34 08:49 09:02 09:17 09:27 09:37 15:37 15:56 16:12 17:12 17:27 18:27 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:13 19:43 20:09 20:44 21:19 21:54 22:39 23:39
Accrington, opp Bamford Crescent 05:54 06:23 06:53 07:15 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:35 08:50 09:03 09:18 09:28 09:38 15:38 15:57 16:13 17:13 17:28 18:28 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:14 19:44 20:10 20:45 21:20 21:55 22:40 23:40
Accrington, by Christ Church Street 05:55 06:24 06:54 07:16 07:34 07:54 08:13 08:35 08:50 09:03 09:18 09:28 09:38 15:38 15:57 16:13 17:13 17:28 18:28 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:14 19:44 20:10 20:45 21:20 21:55 22:40 23:40
Accrington, by Warner Street 05:56 06:25 06:55 07:17 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:37 08:52 09:05 09:20 09:30 09:40 15:40 15:59 16:15 17:15 17:30 18:30 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:16 19:46 20:12 20:47 21:22 21:57 22:42 23:42
Accrington, by Broadway 05:57 06:26 06:56 07:18 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:38 08:53 09:06 09:21 09:31 09:41 15:41 16:00 16:16 17:16 17:31 18:31 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:17 19:47 20:13 20:48 21:23 21:58 22:43 23:43
Accrington Arrival Stand (Stand 0) 05:59 06:28 06:58 07:20 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:40 08:55 09:08 09:23 09:33 09:43 15:43 16:02 16:18 17:18 17:33 18:33 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:19 19:49 20:15 20:50 21:25 22:00 22:45 23:45

Timetable data from Transdev Blazefield, 18 September 2020

Rosso