bustimes.org

467 - Bury - Rochdale

A bus service operated by Rosso

Map

Bury - Rochdale

Bury Interchange (Stand E) 07:10 07:35 then every 20 minutes until 15:15 15:35 then every 20 minutes until 17:35 17:55 18:15 then every 20 minutes until 19:15 then hourly until 23:15
Bury Market (Stop EE) 07:11 07:36 15:16 15:36 17:36 17:56 18:15 19:15 23:15
Bury The Rock (Stop CC) 07:11 07:36 15:16 15:37 17:37 17:57 18:16 19:16 23:16
Bury, opp Moorgate Primary Care Trust 07:13 07:38 15:18 15:38 17:38 17:58 18:17 19:17 23:17
Bury, opp Old Blue Bell 07:14 07:39 15:19 15:39 17:39 17:59 18:18 19:18 23:18
Bury, opp Sanderson Street 07:15 07:40 15:20 15:40 17:40 18:00 18:18 19:18 23:18
Bury, o/s Aldi 07:16 07:41 15:21 15:41 17:41 18:01 18:19 19:19 23:19
Bury, nr Chesham Fold Road 07:17 07:42 15:22 15:43 17:43 18:03 18:20 19:20 23:20
Fern Grove, nr Woodgate Hill Road 07:18 07:43 15:23 15:44 17:44 18:04 18:20 19:20 23:20
Fairfield General Hospital, opp Cuckoo Lane 07:19 07:44 15:24 15:45 17:45 18:05 18:21 19:21 23:21
Fairfield General Hospital, opp Fairfield County PS 07:19 07:44 15:24 15:46 17:46 18:06 18:22 19:22 23:22
Fairfield General Hospital, nr Castle Hill Road 07:20 07:45 15:25 15:46 17:46 18:06 18:22 19:22 23:22
Fairfield General Hospital Fairfield Hosp (Stop F) 07:21 07:46 15:26 15:48 17:48 18:08 18:23 19:23 23:23
Jericho, nr New Hall Road 07:22 07:47 15:27 15:49 17:49 18:09 18:24 19:24 23:24
Jericho (in) 07:24 07:49 15:29 15:51 17:51 18:11 18:25 19:25 23:25
Jericho, o/s Melba Works 07:24 07:49 15:29 15:51 17:51 18:11 18:25 19:25 23:25
Jericho, o/s The Waggon 07:25 07:50 15:30 15:52 17:52 18:12 18:26 19:26 23:26
Hooley Bridge, o/s Bird I'th Hand 07:25 07:50 15:30 15:52 17:52 18:12 18:27 19:27 23:27
Hooley Bridge, nr Ashworth Road 07:26 07:51 15:31 15:53 17:53 18:13 18:28 19:28 23:28
Hooley Bridge, opp Bamford Road 07:26 07:51 15:31 15:53 17:53 18:13 18:28 19:28 23:28
Hooley Bridge, opp Queens Park Road 07:27 07:52 15:32 15:54 17:54 18:14 18:29 19:29 23:29
Bamford, o/s St Michael's Vicarage 07:28 07:53 15:33 15:55 17:55 18:15 18:30 19:30 23:30
Bamford, adj Sir Winston Churchill 07:29 07:54 15:34 15:56 17:56 18:16 18:31 19:31 23:31
Bamford Post Office (o/s) 07:29 07:54 15:34 15:56 17:56 18:16 18:31 19:31 23:31
Bamford, opp War Office Road 07:30 07:55 15:35 15:57 17:57 18:17 18:32 19:32 23:32
Bamford, opp Belgium Street 07:30 07:55 15:35 15:57 17:57 18:17 18:32 19:32 23:32
Bamford, nr Springbank Lane 07:31 07:56 15:36 15:58 17:58 18:18 18:33 19:33 23:33
Bagslate, nr Clay Lane 07:32 07:57 15:37 15:59 17:59 18:19 18:34 19:34 23:34
Bagslate, nr Edenfield Road 06:10 06:35 07:05 07:33 07:58 15:38 16:00 18:00 18:20 18:35 19:35 23:35
Bagslate, opp Moorland Avenue 06:10 06:35 07:05 07:34 07:59 15:39 16:01 18:01 18:21 18:35 19:35 23:35
Caldershaw Road (NE-bound) 06:12 06:37 07:07 07:36 08:01 15:41 16:03 18:03 18:23 18:37 19:37 23:37
Caldershaw, nr Wycherley Road 06:14 06:39 07:09 07:38 08:03 15:43 16:05 18:05 18:25 18:39 19:39 23:39
Daniel Fold (nr) 06:15 06:40 07:10 07:39 08:04 15:44 16:06 18:06 18:26 18:40 19:40 23:40
Caldershaw, opp Wycherley Road 06:15 06:40 07:10 07:39 08:04 15:44 16:06 18:06 18:26 18:40 19:40 23:40
Caldershaw, opp Ings Avenue 06:16 06:41 07:11 07:40 08:05 15:45 16:07 18:07 18:27 18:41 19:41 23:41
Spotland, opp Ings Lane 06:17 06:42 07:12 07:41 08:06 15:46 16:08 18:08 18:28 18:42 19:42 23:42
Spotland, opp Churchill Street 06:17 06:42 07:13 07:42 08:07 15:47 16:09 18:09 18:29 18:42 19:42 23:42
Spotland Church (opp) 06:18 06:43 07:14 07:43 08:08 15:48 16:10 18:10 18:30 18:43 19:43 23:43
Spotland, opp Blenheim Street 06:18 06:43 07:15 07:44 08:09 15:49 16:11 18:11 18:31 18:43 19:43 23:43
Spotland Bridge (nr) 06:19 06:44 07:16 07:45 08:10 15:50 16:13 18:13 18:32 18:44 19:44 23:44
Spotland, opp Primrose Street 06:20 06:45 07:16 07:45 08:10 15:50 16:13 18:13 18:32 18:45 19:45 23:45
Spotland, nr Chaseley Road 06:20 06:45 07:17 07:46 08:11 15:51 16:14 18:14 18:33 18:45 19:45 23:45
Town Head, nr Sherriff Street 06:21 06:46 07:18 07:47 08:12 15:52 16:14 18:14 18:34 18:46 19:46 23:46
Town Head, opp Holland Street 06:21 06:46 07:18 07:47 08:12 15:52 16:15 18:15 18:34 18:46 19:46 23:46
Rochdale, nr St Mary's Gate 06:22 06:47 07:19 07:48 08:13 15:53 16:16 18:16 18:35 18:47 19:47 23:47
Rochdale Interchange (Arrivals) 06:24 06:49 07:22 07:51 08:16 15:56 16:19 18:19 18:38 18:49 19:49 23:49

Rochdale - Bury

Rochdale Interchange (Stand M) 06:54 07:05 07:25 07:43 08:08 08:34 then every 20 minutes until 14:54 15:13 then every 20 minutes until 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 19:06 then hourly until 22:06 23:06
Rochdale, nr The Esplanade 06:55 07:06 07:26 07:44 08:09 08:35 14:55 15:14 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 19:06 22:06 23:06
Town Head, nr Holland Street 06:56 07:07 07:27 07:46 08:11 08:36 14:56 15:16 17:16 17:35 17:55 18:15 19:08 22:08 23:08
Town Head, opp Sheriff Street 06:57 07:08 07:28 07:47 08:12 08:37 14:57 15:16 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 19:08 22:08 23:08
Spotland, opp Chaseley Road 06:57 07:08 07:28 07:47 08:12 08:37 14:57 15:17 17:17 17:36 17:56 18:16 19:08 22:08 23:08
Spotland, nr Primrose Street 06:58 07:09 07:29 07:48 08:13 08:38 14:58 15:17 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 19:09 22:09 23:09
Spotland Bridge (opp) 06:59 07:10 07:30 07:49 08:14 08:39 14:59 15:18 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 19:10 22:10 23:10
Spotland, nr Blenheim Street 07:00 07:11 07:31 07:50 08:15 08:40 15:00 15:20 17:20 17:39 17:59 18:19 19:10 22:10 23:10
Spotland Church (o/s) 07:01 07:12 07:32 07:51 08:16 08:41 15:01 15:20 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 19:11 22:11 23:11
Spotland, nr Churchill Street 07:02 07:13 07:33 07:52 08:17 08:42 15:02 15:21 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 19:12 22:12 23:12
Spotland, nr Ings Lane 07:02 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:18 08:42 15:02 15:22 17:22 17:41 18:01 18:21 19:12 22:12 23:12
Caldershaw, nr Ings Avenue 07:04 07:15 07:35 07:54 08:19 08:44 15:04 15:24 17:24 17:43 18:03 18:23 19:13 22:13 23:13
Caldershaw, nr Wycherley Road 07:05 07:16 07:36 07:55 08:20 08:45 15:05 15:25 17:25 17:44 18:04 18:24 19:14 22:14 23:14
Daniel Fold (nr) 07:06 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:22 08:46 15:06 15:26 17:26 17:45 18:05 18:25 19:15 22:15 23:15
Caldershaw, opp Wycherley Road 07:06 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:22 08:46 15:06 15:26 17:26 17:45 18:05 18:25 19:15 22:15
Caldershaw Road (SW-bound) 07:08 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:24 08:48 15:08 15:28 17:28 17:47 18:07 18:27 19:17 22:17
Bagslate, opp Edenfield Road 07:11 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:27 08:51 15:11 15:31 17:31 17:50 18:10 18:30 19:19 22:19
Bagslate, opp Clay Lane 07:12 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:28 08:52 15:12 15:32 17:32 17:51 18:11 18:31 19:20 22:20
Bamford, opp Springbank Lane 07:13 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:29 08:53 15:13 15:33 17:33 17:52 18:12 18:32 19:21 22:21
Bamford, nr Belgium Street 07:14 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:30 08:54 15:14 15:34 17:34 17:53 18:13 18:33 19:22 22:22
Bamford, opp Norden Road 07:15 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:31 08:55 15:15 15:35 17:35 17:54 18:14 18:34 19:23 22:23
Bamford Post Office (opp) 07:15 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:31 08:55 15:15 15:35 17:35 17:54 18:14 18:34 19:23 22:23
Bamford, opp Sir Winston Churchill 07:16 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:32 08:56 15:16 15:36 17:36 17:55 18:15 18:35 19:24 22:24
Bamford, opp St Michael's Vicarage 07:16 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:32 08:56 15:16 15:36 17:36 17:55 18:15 18:35 19:24 22:24
Hooley Bridge, nr Queens Park Road 07:17 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:33 08:57 15:17 15:37 17:37 17:56 18:16 18:36 19:25 22:25
Hooley Bridge, nr Bamford Road 07:18 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:34 08:58 15:18 15:38 17:38 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:26 22:26
Hooley Bridge, opp Bird I'th Hand 07:19 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:35 08:59 15:19 15:39 17:39 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:27 22:27
Jericho, opp The Waggon 07:20 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:36 09:00 15:20 15:40 17:40 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:28 22:28
Jericho, opp Melba Works 07:20 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:36 09:00 15:20 15:40 17:40 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:28 22:28
Jericho (in) 07:21 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:37 09:01 15:21 15:41 17:41 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:29 22:29
Fairfield General Hospital Rochdale Old Road (Stop E) 07:22 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:38 09:02 15:22 15:42 17:42 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:30 22:30
Fairfield General Hospital Fairfield Hosp (Stop G) 07:23 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:39 09:03 15:23 15:43 17:43 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:31 22:31
Fairfield General Hospital, opp Castle Hill Road 07:23 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:03 15:23 15:43 17:43 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:31 22:31
Fairfield General Hospital, o/s Fairfield County PS 07:24 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:41 09:04 15:24 15:44 17:44 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:32 22:32
Fairfield General Hospital, nr Cuckoo Lane 07:25 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:42 09:05 15:25 15:45 17:45 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:32 22:32
Fern Grove, nr M66 07:27 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:44 09:06 15:26 15:47 17:47 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:33 22:33
Bury, at Chesham Fold Road 07:28 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:08 15:28 15:48 17:48 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:34 22:34
Bury, opp Aldi 07:29 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:46 09:09 15:29 15:49 17:49 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:35 22:35
Bury, nr Sanderson Street 07:30 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:47 09:09 15:29 15:50 17:50 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:35 22:35
Bury, o/s Old Blue Bell 07:32 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:49 09:11 15:31 15:52 17:52 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:37 22:37
Bury Moorgate Primary Care Trust (Stop UU) 07:33 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:50 09:12 15:32 15:53 17:53 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:37 22:37
Bury The Rock (Stop BB) 07:35 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:52 09:13 15:33 15:55 17:55 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:38 22:38
Bury Market (Stop DD) 07:35 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:53 09:14 15:34 15:55 17:55 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:39 22:39
Bury Interchange (Arrivals) 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:57 09:17 15:37 15:59 17:59 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:41 22:41

Timetable data from Transdev Blazefield, 9 April 2021

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Transdev Go app

Similar services

Rosso