bustimes.org

468 - Bury - Rochdale

A bus service operated by Rosso

Rochdale - Bury

Rochdale Interchange (Stand M) 05:28 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:28 06:38 06:48 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:00 08:24 08:48 then every 20 minutes until 14:48 15:05 15:26 then every 20 minutes until 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:40 then hourly until 22:40
Rochdale, nr The Esplanade 05:29 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:29 06:39 06:49 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:01 08:25 08:49 14:49 15:06 15:27 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:41 22:41
Rochdale, nr Holland St 05:29 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:29 06:39 06:49 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:02 08:26 08:49 14:49 15:07 15:28 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:41 22:41
Rochdale, adj Mellor St 05:31 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:04 08:28 08:51 14:51 15:09 15:30 17:30 17:49 18:09 18:43 22:43
Rochdale, nr Oakenrod Hill 05:32 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:05 08:29 08:52 14:52 15:10 15:31 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:44 22:44
Broadhalgh, nr Brooklands Court 05:33 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:06 08:30 08:53 14:53 15:11 15:32 17:32 17:51 18:11 18:45 22:45
Broadhalgh, nr Bury Rd 05:33 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:31 08:53 14:53 15:12 15:33 17:33 17:52 18:12 18:45 22:45
Greave, nr Hudsons Walk 05:35 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:33 08:55 14:55 15:14 15:35 17:35 17:54 18:14 18:47 22:47
Greave, opp Mons Ave 05:35 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:34 08:56 14:56 15:15 15:36 17:36 17:55 18:15 18:47 22:47
Spotland Stadium (opp) 05:35 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:34 08:56 14:56 15:15 15:36 17:36 17:55 18:15 18:47 22:47
Spotland, nr Sandy Ln 05:36 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:35 08:57 14:57 15:16 15:37 17:37 17:56 18:16 18:48 22:48
Passmonds Cres (opp) 05:36 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:38 06:48 06:58 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:36 08:58 14:58 15:17 15:38 17:38 17:57 18:17 18:48 22:48
Passmonds, o/s Cutgate Shopping Ctr 05:37 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:37 08:59 14:59 15:18 15:39 17:39 17:58 18:18 18:49 22:49
Cutgate, opp Meadow View 05:37 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:38 09:00 15:00 15:19 15:40 17:40 17:59 18:19 18:49 22:49
Bagslate, opp Edenfield Rd 05:38 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:39 09:01 15:01 15:20 15:41 17:41 18:00 18:20 18:50 22:50
Bagslate, opp Clay Ln 05:38 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:40 09:02 15:02 15:21 15:42 17:42 18:01 18:21 18:50 22:50
Bamford, opp Springbank Ln 05:39 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:41 09:03 15:03 15:22 15:43 17:43 18:02 18:22 18:51 22:51
Bamford, nr Belgium St 05:40 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:42 09:04 15:04 15:23 15:44 17:44 18:03 18:23 18:52 22:52
Bamford, opp Norden Rd 05:41 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:43 09:05 15:05 15:24 15:45 17:45 18:04 18:24 18:53 22:53
Bamford P.O. (opp) 05:41 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:43 09:05 15:05 15:24 15:45 17:45 18:04 18:24 18:53 22:53
Bamford, opp Sir Winston Churchill 05:42 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:44 09:06 15:06 15:25 15:46 17:46 18:05 18:25 18:54 22:54
Bamford, opp St Michael's Vicarage 05:42 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:44 09:06 15:06 15:25 15:46 17:46 18:05 18:25 18:54 22:54
Hooley Bridge, nr Queens Park Rd 05:43 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:45 09:07 15:07 15:26 15:47 17:47 18:06 18:26 18:55 22:55
Hooley Bridge, nr Bamford Rd 05:44 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:46 09:08 15:08 15:27 15:48 17:48 18:07 18:27 18:56 22:56
Hooley Bridge, opp Bird I'th Hand 05:45 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:47 09:09 15:09 15:28 15:49 17:49 18:08 18:28 18:57 22:57
Jericho, opp The Waggon 05:46 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:48 09:10 15:10 15:29 15:50 17:50 18:09 18:29 18:58 22:58
Jericho, opp Melba Works 05:46 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:48 09:10 15:10 15:29 15:50 17:50 18:09 18:29 18:58 22:58
Jericho (in) 05:47 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:49 09:11 15:11 15:30 15:51 17:51 18:10 18:30 18:59 22:59
Fairfield General Hospital Rochdale Old Rd (Stop E) 05:48 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:50 09:12 15:12 15:31 15:52 17:52 18:11 18:31 19:00 23:00
Fairfield General Hospital Fairfield Hosp (Stop G) 05:49 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:51 09:13 15:13 15:32 15:53 17:53 18:12 18:32 19:01 23:01
Fairfield General Hospital, opp Castle Hill Rd 05:49 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:51 09:13 15:13 15:32 15:53 17:53 18:12 18:32 19:01 23:01
Fairfield General Hospital, opp Brown Cow Inn 05:50 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:54 07:04 07:14 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:52 09:14 15:14 15:33 15:54 17:54 18:13 18:33 19:02 23:02
Fairfield General Hospital, nr Cuckoo Ln 05:50 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:53 09:15 15:15 15:34 15:55 17:55 18:14 18:34 19:02 23:02
Fern Grove, nr M66 05:51 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:55 09:16 15:16 15:36 15:57 17:57 18:15 18:35 19:03 23:03
Bury, at Chesham Fold Rd 05:52 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:07 07:18 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:56 09:18 15:18 15:37 15:58 17:58 18:17 18:37 19:04 23:04
Bury, opp Aldi 05:53 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:08 07:19 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:58 09:19 15:19 15:39 16:00 18:00 18:18 18:38 19:05 23:05
Bury, nr Sanderson St 05:54 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:09 07:20 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:59 09:20 15:20 15:40 16:01 18:01 18:19 18:39 19:06 23:06
Bury, o/s Old Blue Bell 05:55 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:10 07:21 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:21 15:21 15:41 16:02 18:02 18:20 18:40 19:07 23:07
Bury Moorgate Primary Care Trust (Stop UU) 05:55 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:10 07:22 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:22 15:22 15:42 16:03 18:03 18:21 18:41 19:07 23:07
Bury Rochdale Rd (Stop BB) 05:56 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:02 07:12 07:23 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:03 09:23 15:23 15:44 16:05 18:05 18:22 18:42 19:08 23:08
Bury Retail Park (Stop Dd) 05:57 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:12 07:24 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:03 09:24 15:24 15:44 16:05 18:05 18:23 18:43 19:09 23:09
Bury Interchange (at) 05:59 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:05 07:15 07:27 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:07 09:27 15:27 15:48 16:09 18:09 18:26 18:46 19:11 23:11

Bury - Rochdale

Bury Interchange (Stand E) 06:05 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:23 07:45 then every 20 minutes until 15:25 15:45 then every 20 minutes until 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:45 then hourly until 23:45
Bury Market (Stop EE) 06:05 06:25 06:40 06:56 07:24 07:46 15:26 15:46 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:45 23:45
Bury Rochdale Road (Stop CC) 06:06 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:24 07:46 15:26 15:47 17:47 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:46 23:46
Bury, nr The Rock 06:07 06:27 06:42 06:58 07:26 07:48 15:28 15:48 17:48 18:08 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:47 23:47
Bury, opp Old Blue Bell 06:08 06:28 06:43 06:59 07:27 07:49 15:29 15:49 17:49 18:09 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:48 23:48
Bury, opp Sanderson St 06:09 06:29 06:44 07:00 07:28 07:50 15:30 15:50 17:50 18:10 18:29 18:49 19:08 19:48 23:48
Bury, o/s Aldi 06:09 06:29 06:44 07:01 07:29 07:51 15:31 15:52 17:52 18:11 18:30 18:50 19:09 19:49 23:49
Bury, nr Chesham Fold Rd 06:10 06:30 06:45 07:02 07:30 07:52 15:32 15:53 17:53 18:12 18:31 18:51 19:10 19:50 23:50
Fern Grove, nr Woodgate Hill Rd 06:11 06:31 06:46 07:03 07:31 07:53 15:33 15:54 17:54 18:13 18:31 18:51 19:10 19:50 23:50
Fairfield General Hospital, opp Cuckoo Ln 06:12 06:32 06:47 07:04 07:32 07:54 15:34 15:55 17:55 18:14 18:32 18:52 19:11 19:51 23:51
Fairfield General Hospital, o/s Brown Cow Inn 06:12 06:32 06:47 07:04 07:32 07:54 15:34 15:56 17:56 18:14 18:33 18:53 19:12 19:52 23:52
Fairfield General Hospital, nr Castle Hill Rd 06:13 06:33 06:48 07:05 07:33 07:55 15:35 15:56 17:56 18:15 18:33 18:53 19:12 19:52 23:52
Fairfield General Hospital Fairfield Hosp (Stop F) 06:14 06:34 06:49 07:06 07:34 07:56 15:36 15:58 17:58 18:16 18:35 18:55 19:13 19:53 23:53
Jericho, nr New Hall Rd 06:14 06:34 06:49 07:07 07:35 07:57 15:37 15:59 17:59 18:17 18:35 18:55 19:14 19:54 23:54
Jericho (in) 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:09 07:37 07:59 15:39 16:01 18:01 18:19 18:37 18:57 19:15 19:55 23:55
Jericho, o/s Melba Works 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:09 07:37 07:59 15:39 16:01 18:01 18:19 18:37 18:57 19:15 19:55 23:55
Jericho, o/s The Waggon 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:10 07:38 08:00 15:40 16:02 18:02 18:20 18:38 18:58 19:16 19:56 23:56
Hooley Bridge, o/s Bird I'th Hand 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:10 07:38 08:00 15:40 16:02 18:02 18:20 18:38 18:58 19:17 19:57 23:57
Hooley Bridge, nr Ashworth Rd 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:11 07:39 08:01 15:41 16:03 18:03 18:21 18:39 18:59 19:18 19:58 23:58
Hooley Bridge, opp Bamford Rd 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:11 07:39 08:01 15:41 16:03 18:03 18:21 18:39 18:59 19:18 19:58 23:58
Hooley Bridge, opp Queens Park Rd 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:12 07:40 08:02 15:42 16:04 18:04 18:22 18:40 19:00 19:19 19:59 23:59
Bamford, o/s St Michael's Vicarage 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:13 07:41 08:03 15:43 16:05 18:05 18:23 18:41 19:01 19:20 20:00 00:00
Bamford, adj Sir Winston Churchill 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:14 07:42 08:04 15:44 16:06 18:06 18:24 18:42 19:02 19:21 20:01 00:01
Bamford P.O. (o/s) 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:14 07:42 08:04 15:44 16:06 18:06 18:24 18:42 19:02 19:21 20:01 00:01
Bamford, opp War Office Rd 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:15 07:43 08:05 15:45 16:07 18:07 18:25 18:43 19:03 19:22 20:02 00:02
Bamford, opp Belgium St 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:16 07:44 08:06 15:46 16:08 18:08 18:26 18:44 19:04 19:22 20:02 00:02
Bamford, nr Springbank Ln 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:17 07:45 08:07 15:47 16:09 18:09 18:27 18:45 19:05 19:23 20:03 00:03
Bagslate, nr Clay Ln 06:24 06:44 06:59 07:18 07:46 08:08 15:48 16:10 18:10 18:28 18:46 19:06 19:24 20:04 00:04
Bagslate, nr Edenfield Rd 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:19 07:47 08:09 15:49 16:11 18:11 18:29 18:47 19:07 19:25 20:05 00:05
Bagslate, opp Moorland Ave 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:19 07:47 08:09 15:49 16:11 18:11 18:29 18:47 19:07 19:25 20:05 00:05
Cutgate, nr St Vincents Sch 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:19 07:47 08:09 15:49 16:11 18:11 18:29 18:47 19:07 19:25 20:05 00:05
Passmonds, nr Meadow View 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:20 07:48 08:10 15:50 16:12 18:12 18:30 18:48 19:08 19:25 20:05 00:05
Passmonds, opp Cutgate Shopping Ctr 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:20 07:48 08:10 15:50 16:12 18:12 18:30 18:48 19:08 19:26 20:06 00:06
Passmonds Cres (nr) 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:21 07:49 08:11 15:51 16:13 18:13 18:31 18:49 19:09 19:26 20:06 00:06
Spotland, opp Sandy Ln 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:21 07:49 08:11 15:51 16:13 18:13 18:31 18:49 19:09 19:26 20:06 00:06
Spotland, nr Edenfield Rd 06:28 06:48 07:03 07:22 07:50 08:12 15:52 16:14 18:14 18:32 18:50 19:10 19:27 20:07 00:07
Greave, nr Mons Ave 06:28 06:48 07:03 07:23 07:51 08:13 15:53 16:15 18:15 18:33 18:50 19:10 19:27 20:07 00:07
Greave, opp Hudsons Walk 06:29 06:49 07:04 07:23 07:51 08:13 15:53 16:15 18:15 18:33 18:51 19:11 19:28 20:08 00:08
Broadhalgh, nr Sandy Ln 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:26 07:54 08:16 15:56 16:18 18:18 18:36 18:52 19:12 19:29 20:09 00:09
Broadhalgh, nr Claremont Rd 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:26 07:54 08:16 15:56 16:18 18:18 18:36 18:53 19:13 19:29 20:09 00:09
Rochdale, opp Oakenrod Hill 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:27 07:55 08:17 15:57 16:19 18:19 18:37 18:53 19:13 19:30 20:10 00:10
Rochdale, nr Mellor St 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:28 07:56 08:18 15:58 16:20 18:20 18:38 18:54 19:14 19:31 20:11 00:11
Rochdale, opp Bury Rd 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:29 07:57 08:19 15:59 16:21 18:21 18:39 18:55 19:15 19:31 20:11 00:11
Rochdale, adj Dane St 06:34 06:54 07:09 07:30 07:58 08:20 16:00 16:22 18:22 18:40 18:55 19:15 19:31 20:11 00:11
Rochdale, adj Manchester Rd 06:34 06:54 07:09 07:30 07:58 08:20 16:00 16:22 18:22 18:40 18:55 19:15 19:32 20:12 00:12
Rochdale P.O. (o/s) 06:35 06:55 07:10 07:32 08:00 08:22 16:02 16:24 18:24 18:42 18:56 19:16 19:33 20:13 00:13
Rochdale Interchange 06:38 06:58 07:13 07:35 08:03 08:25 16:05 16:27 18:27 18:45 18:59 19:19 19:35 20:15 00:15

Similar services

Rosso