bustimes.org

469 - Queen Elizabeth Hospital - Woolwich - Erith

A bus service operated by Arriva London

Map

Erith - Woolwich - Queen Elizabeth Hospital

Erith Town Centre / Riverside (Stop H) 00:00 00:20 00:40 05:10 05:40 05:54 06:10 06:40 06:54 07:10 07:24 07:40 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:56 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:40 11:00 then every 20 minutes until 13:20 13:40 14:01 then every 20 minutes until 16:21 then every 19 minutes until 17:18 17:37 17:56 18:16 then every 20 minutes until 19:36 19:56 then every 20 minutes until 21:16 21:37 21:57 22:18 22:38 22:59 23:19 23:40
Erith Walnut Tree Road (Stop E) 00:00 00:20 00:40 05:10 05:40 05:54 06:10 06:40 06:54 07:10 07:24 07:40 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:56 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:40 11:00 13:20 13:40 14:01 16:21 17:18 17:37 17:56 18:16 19:36 19:56 21:16 21:37 21:57 22:18 22:38 22:59 23:19 23:40
Erith High Street (Stop F) 00:01 00:21 00:41 05:11 05:41 05:55 06:11 06:41 06:55 07:11 07:25 07:41 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:57 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:41 11:01 13:21 13:41 14:02 16:22 17:19 17:38 17:57 18:17 19:37 19:57 21:17 21:38 21:58 22:19 22:39 23:00 23:20 23:41
Erith Maxim Road / The Ship (->W) 00:01 00:21 00:41 05:12 05:42 05:56 06:12 06:42 06:56 07:12 07:26 07:42 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:58 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:42 11:02 13:22 13:42 14:03 16:23 17:20 17:39 17:58 18:18 19:38 19:58 21:18 21:39 21:59 22:20 22:40 23:01 23:21 23:41
Hillside St Francis Road (->W) 00:02 00:22 00:42 05:12 05:42 05:56 06:12 06:42 06:56 07:12 07:26 07:42 08:13 08:27 08:43 08:58 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:43 11:03 13:23 13:43 14:04 16:24 17:21 17:40 17:59 18:18 19:38 19:58 21:18 21:39 21:59 22:20 22:40 23:01 23:21 23:42
Hillside Lower Road / Church Manorway (->W) 00:02 00:22 00:42 05:13 05:43 05:57 06:13 06:43 06:57 07:13 07:27 07:43 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:59 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:43 11:03 13:23 13:43 14:04 16:24 17:21 17:40 17:59 18:19 19:39 19:59 21:19 21:40 22:00 22:21 22:41 23:02 23:22 23:42
Hillside Mayfield Road (->W) 00:03 00:23 00:43 05:14 05:44 05:58 06:14 06:44 06:58 07:14 07:28 07:44 08:14 08:29 08:44 09:00 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:44 11:04 13:24 13:44 14:05 16:25 17:22 17:41 18:00 18:20 19:40 20:00 21:20 21:41 22:01 22:22 22:42 23:03 23:23 23:43
Belvedere Poplar Mount (->W) 00:03 00:23 00:43 05:14 05:44 05:58 06:14 06:44 06:58 07:14 07:28 07:44 08:15 08:29 08:45 09:00 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:45 11:05 13:25 13:45 14:06 16:26 17:23 17:42 18:01 18:20 19:40 20:00 21:20 21:41 22:01 22:22 22:42 23:03 23:23 23:43
Belvedere Halt Robin Lane (Stop G) 00:04 00:24 00:44 05:15 05:45 05:59 06:15 06:45 06:59 07:15 07:29 07:45 08:16 08:30 08:46 09:01 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:46 11:06 13:26 13:46 14:07 16:27 17:24 17:43 18:02 18:21 19:41 20:01 21:21 21:42 22:02 22:23 22:43 23:04 23:24 23:44
Lower Road / Belvedere Station (Stop H) 00:05 00:25 00:45 05:16 05:46 06:00 06:16 06:46 07:00 07:16 07:30 07:46 08:17 08:31 08:47 09:02 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:47 11:07 13:27 13:47 14:08 16:28 17:25 17:44 18:03 18:22 19:42 20:02 21:22 21:43 22:03 22:24 22:44 23:05 23:25 23:45
Belvedere Gilbert Road (Stop J) 00:05 00:25 00:45 05:16 05:46 06:00 06:16 06:46 07:00 07:16 07:30 07:46 08:17 08:31 08:47 09:02 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:47 11:07 13:27 13:47 14:08 16:28 17:25 17:44 18:03 18:22 19:42 20:02 21:22 21:43 22:03 22:24 22:44 23:05 23:25 23:45
Belvedere St Augustine's Road (Stop K) 00:06 00:26 00:46 05:17 05:47 06:01 06:17 06:47 07:01 07:17 07:31 07:47 08:18 08:32 08:48 09:03 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:48 11:08 13:28 13:48 14:09 16:29 17:26 17:45 18:04 18:23 19:43 20:03 21:23 21:44 22:04 22:25 22:45 23:06 23:26 23:46
Lessness Heath Kingswood Avenue (Stop Y) 00:06 00:26 00:46 05:18 05:48 06:02 06:18 06:48 07:02 07:18 07:32 07:48 08:19 08:33 08:49 09:04 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:49 11:09 13:29 13:49 14:10 16:30 17:27 17:46 18:05 18:24 19:44 20:03 21:23 21:44 22:04 22:25 22:45 23:06 23:26 23:46
Thamesmead South Tunstock Way (->W) 00:07 00:27 00:47 05:18 05:48 06:02 06:18 06:48 07:02 07:18 07:32 07:48 08:19 08:33 08:49 09:04 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:49 11:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 16:30 17:27 17:46 18:05 18:24 19:44 20:04 21:24 21:45 22:05 22:26 22:46 23:07 23:27 23:47
Thamesmead South Lesnes Abbey (->W) 00:07 00:27 00:47 05:19 05:49 06:03 06:19 06:49 07:03 07:19 07:33 07:49 08:20 08:34 08:50 09:05 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:50 11:10 13:30 13:50 14:11 16:31 17:28 17:47 18:06 18:25 19:45 20:04 21:24 21:45 22:05 22:26 22:46 23:07 23:27 23:47
Thamesmead South Fossington Road (Stop) 00:08 00:28 00:48 05:20 05:50 06:04 06:20 06:50 07:04 07:20 07:34 07:50 08:21 08:35 08:51 09:06 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:51 11:11 13:31 13:51 14:12 16:32 17:29 17:48 18:07 18:26 19:46 20:05 21:25 21:46 22:06 22:27 22:47 23:08 23:28 23:48
Thamesmead South Florence Road (Stop L) 00:08 00:28 00:48 05:20 05:50 06:04 06:20 06:50 07:04 07:20 07:34 07:50 08:21 08:35 08:51 09:06 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:51 11:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 16:32 17:29 17:48 18:07 18:26 19:46 20:05 21:25 21:46 22:06 22:27 22:47 23:08 23:28 23:48
Abbey Wood Road (Stop G) 00:09 00:29 00:49 05:21 05:51 06:05 06:21 06:51 07:05 07:21 07:35 07:51 08:22 08:36 08:52 09:07 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:52 11:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 16:33 17:30 17:49 18:08 18:27 19:47 20:06 21:26 21:47 22:07 22:28 22:48 23:09 23:29 23:49
Abbey Wood Station (C) 00:10 00:30 00:50 05:22 05:52 06:06 06:22 06:52 07:06 07:22 07:36 07:52 08:23 08:37 08:53 09:08 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:53 11:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 16:34 17:31 17:50 18:09 18:28 19:48 20:07 21:27 21:48 22:08 22:29 22:49 23:10 23:30 23:50
Abbey Wood Harrow Manorway Lensbury Way (Stop A) 00:10 00:30 00:50 05:22 05:52 06:06 06:22 06:52 07:06 07:22 07:36 07:52 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:09 09:13 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:54 11:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 16:35 17:32 17:51 18:09 18:28 19:48 20:07 21:27 21:48 22:08 22:29 22:49 23:10 23:30 23:50
Abbey Wood Eynsham Drive / Harrow Manor Way (Stop R) 00:11 00:31 00:51 05:23 05:53 06:07 06:23 06:53 07:07 07:23 07:37 07:53 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:10 09:14 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:55 11:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 16:36 17:33 17:52 18:10 18:29 19:49 20:08 21:28 21:49 22:09 22:30 22:50 23:11 23:31 23:51
Thamesmead The Birchwood (->N) 00:12 00:32 00:52 05:24 05:54 06:08 06:24 06:54 07:08 07:24 07:38 07:54 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:11 09:15 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:56 11:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 16:37 17:34 17:53 18:11 18:30 19:50 20:09 21:29 21:50 22:10 22:31 22:51 23:12 23:32 23:52
Thamesmead Abbey Wood Pumping Station (Stop) 00:13 00:33 00:53 05:25 05:55 06:09 06:25 06:55 07:09 07:25 07:39 07:55 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:12 09:16 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:57 11:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 16:38 17:35 17:54 18:12 18:31 19:51 20:10 21:30 21:51 22:11 22:32 22:52 23:13 23:33 23:53
Thamesmead Devenish Road (->W) 00:14 00:34 00:54 05:26 05:56 06:10 06:26 06:56 07:10 07:26 07:40 07:56 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:13 09:17 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:58 11:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 16:39 17:36 17:55 18:13 18:32 19:52 20:11 21:31 21:52 22:12 22:33 22:53 23:14 23:34 23:54
Thamesmead Sewell Road / Church Manorway (Stop T) 00:14 00:34 00:54 05:26 05:56 06:10 06:26 06:56 07:10 07:26 07:40 07:56 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:13 09:17 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:58 11:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 16:39 17:36 17:55 18:13 18:32 19:52 20:11 21:31 21:52 22:12 22:33 22:53 23:14 23:34 23:54
Thamesmead St Pauls Academy (->E) 00:15 00:35 00:55 05:27 05:57 06:11 06:27 06:57 07:11 07:27 07:41 07:57 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:14 09:18 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:59 11:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 16:40 17:37 17:56 18:14 18:33 19:53 20:12 21:32 21:53 22:13 22:34 22:54 23:15 23:35 23:55
Thamesmead Penmon Road (->E) 00:16 00:36 00:56 05:28 05:58 06:12 06:28 06:58 07:12 07:28 07:42 07:58 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:15 09:19 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:30 10:40 11:00 11:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 16:41 17:38 17:57 18:15 18:34 19:54 20:13 21:33 21:54 22:14 22:35 22:55 23:16 23:36 23:56
Thamesmead Finchale Road / Eynsham Drive (->S) 00:16 00:36 00:56 05:29 05:59 06:13 06:29 06:59 07:13 07:29 07:43 07:59 08:30 08:44 09:00 09:15 09:20 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:31 10:41 11:01 11:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 16:42 17:39 17:58 18:16 18:35 19:55 20:14 21:34 21:55 22:15 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:56
Abbey Wood Chalcombe Road (Stop) 00:17 00:37 00:57 05:30 06:00 06:14 06:30 07:00 07:14 07:30 07:44 08:00 08:31 08:45 09:01 09:16 09:21 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:32 10:42 11:02 11:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 16:43 17:40 17:59 18:17 18:36 19:56 20:15 21:35 21:56 22:16 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:57
Abbey Wood Felixstowe Road (Stop) 00:18 00:38 00:58 05:31 06:01 06:15 06:31 07:01 07:15 07:31 07:45 08:01 08:32 08:46 09:02 09:17 09:22 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:33 10:43 11:03 11:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 16:44 17:41 18:00 18:18 18:37 19:57 20:16 21:36 21:57 22:17 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:58
Abbey Wood Eynsham Drive / Blithdale Road (->W) 00:18 00:38 00:58 05:31 06:01 06:16 06:31 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:02 08:33 08:47 09:03 09:18 09:23 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:34 10:44 11:04 11:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 16:45 17:42 18:01 18:19 18:38 19:58 20:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:58
Abbey Wood Woodhurst Road (->W) 00:19 00:39 00:59 05:32 06:02 06:17 06:32 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:03 08:34 08:48 09:04 09:19 09:24 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:35 10:45 11:05 11:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 16:46 17:43 18:02 18:20 18:39 19:59 20:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:39 23:59
Plumstead Brookdene Road (Stop WA) 00:20 00:40 01:00 05:33 06:03 06:18 06:33 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:04 08:35 08:49 09:05 09:20 09:25 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:36 10:46 11:06 11:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 16:47 17:44 18:03 18:21 18:40 20:00 20:19 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40 00:00
Plumstead Bannockburn School (Stop WB) 00:21 00:41 01:01 05:34 06:04 06:19 06:34 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:05 08:36 08:50 09:06 09:21 09:26 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:37 10:47 11:07 11:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 16:48 17:45 18:04 18:22 18:41 20:01 20:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41 00:01
Plumstead Corner Rockmount Rd (Stop WE) 00:21 00:41 01:01 05:35 06:05 06:20 06:35 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:06 08:37 08:51 09:07 09:22 09:27 09:48 10:09 10:29 10:39 10:49 11:09 11:30 13:50 14:09 14:29 16:49 17:46 18:05 18:23 18:42 20:02 20:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:41 00:01
Plumstead High Street The Plumstead Centre (Stop WH) 00:22 00:42 01:02 05:36 06:06 06:21 06:36 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:07 08:38 08:52 09:08 09:23 09:28 09:49 10:10 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:10 11:31 13:51 14:10 14:30 16:50 17:47 18:06 18:24 18:43 20:03 20:22 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:42 00:02
Plumstead Bannockburn Road (Stop WJ) 00:23 00:43 01:03 05:37 06:07 06:22 06:37 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:08 08:39 08:53 09:09 09:24 09:29 09:50 10:11 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:11 11:32 13:52 14:11 14:31 16:51 17:48 18:07 18:25 18:44 20:04 20:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:43 00:03
Plumstead Lakedale Road (Stop WK) 00:24 00:44 01:04 05:38 06:08 06:23 06:38 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:09 08:40 08:54 09:10 09:25 09:30 09:51 10:12 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:12 11:33 13:53 14:12 14:32 16:52 17:49 18:08 18:26 18:45 20:05 20:24 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:44 00:04
Plumstead Road Plumstead Station (Stop WL) 00:25 00:45 01:05 05:39 06:09 06:24 06:39 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:10 08:41 08:55 09:12 09:27 09:32 09:53 10:14 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:14 11:35 13:55 14:14 14:34 16:54 17:51 18:10 18:27 18:46 20:06 20:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:45 00:05
Thamesmead West Greenwich Community College (Stop WP) 00:25 00:45 01:05 05:40 06:10 06:25 06:40 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:11 08:42 08:56 09:13 09:28 09:33 09:54 10:15 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:15 11:36 13:56 14:15 14:35 16:55 17:52 18:11 18:28 18:47 20:07 20:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:45 00:05
Thamesmead West Maxey Road (->W) 00:26 00:46 01:06 05:41 06:11 06:26 06:41 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:12 08:43 08:57 09:14 09:29 09:34 09:55 10:16 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:16 11:37 13:57 14:16 14:36 16:56 17:53 18:12 18:29 18:48 20:08 20:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:46 00:06
Plumstead Road / Woolwich Public Market (Stop Z) 00:27 00:47 01:07 05:42 06:12 06:27 06:42 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:13 08:44 08:58 09:15 09:30 09:35 09:56 10:17 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:17 11:38 13:58 14:17 14:37 16:57 17:54 18:13 18:30 18:49 20:09 20:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:47 00:07
Woolwich Arsenal Station (Stop J) 00:28 00:48 01:08 05:43 06:13 06:28 06:43 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:14 08:45 08:59 09:16 09:31 09:36 09:57 10:18 10:38 10:48 10:59 11:19 11:40 14:00 14:19 14:39 16:59 17:56 18:14 18:31 18:50 20:10 20:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:48 00:08
Woolwich Claydown Mews (Stop E) 00:29 00:49 01:09 05:44 06:14 06:29 06:44 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:15 08:46 09:00 09:17 09:32 09:37 09:58 10:19 10:39 10:49 11:00 11:20 11:41 14:01 14:20 14:40 17:00 17:57 18:15 18:32 18:51 20:11 20:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:49 00:09
Woolwich Gunner Lane (Stop F) 00:30 00:50 01:10 05:45 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:16 08:47 09:01 09:18 09:33 09:38 09:59 10:20 10:40 10:50 11:01 11:21 11:42 14:02 14:21 14:41 17:01 17:58 18:16 18:33 18:52 20:12 20:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:50 00:10
Woolwich Haha Road / Grand Depot Road (Stop Y) 00:31 00:51 01:11 05:46 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:17 08:48 09:02 09:19 09:34 09:39 10:00 10:21 10:41 10:51 11:02 11:23 11:44 14:04 14:23 14:43 17:03 18:00 18:17 18:34 18:53 20:13 20:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:51 00:11
Charlton Queen Elizabeth Hospital / Main Entrance (Stop H2) 00:32 00:52 01:12 05:47 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:18 08:49 09:03 09:20 09:35 09:40 10:01 10:22 10:42 10:52 11:03 11:24 11:45 14:05 14:24 14:44 17:04 18:01 18:18 18:35 18:54 20:14 20:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:52 00:12
Charlton Queen Elizabeth Hospital / West Entrance (->S) 00:34 00:54 01:14 05:49 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:20 08:51 09:05 09:22 09:37 09:42 10:03 10:24 10:44 10:54 11:05 11:26 11:47 14:07 14:26 14:46 17:06 18:03 18:20 18:37 18:56 20:16 20:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:54 00:14

Queen Elizabeth Hospital - Woolwich - Erith

Charlton Queen Elizabeth Hospital West Entrance (Stop H3) 00:10 00:30 04:55 then every 30 minutes until 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:44 09:54 10:03 10:22 10:41 11:00 11:10 11:20 then every 20 minutes until 13:20 13:40 then every 20 minutes until 16:40 17:01 17:21 17:42 18:02 18:23 18:43 19:04 then every 20 minutes until 20:24 20:45 21:06 then every 20 minutes until 22:06 22:27 22:47 23:08 23:28 23:49
Charlton Queen Elizabeth Hospital Main Entrance (Stop H1) 00:11 00:31 04:56 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:45 09:55 10:04 10:23 10:42 11:01 11:11 11:21 13:21 13:41 16:41 17:02 17:22 17:43 18:03 18:24 18:44 19:05 20:25 20:46 21:07 22:07 22:28 22:48 23:09 23:29 23:50
Charlton Ha-Ha Road / Repository Road (Stop K) 00:12 00:32 04:57 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:46 09:56 10:05 10:24 10:43 11:03 11:13 11:23 13:23 13:43 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:44 18:04 18:25 18:45 19:06 20:26 20:47 21:08 22:08 22:29 22:49 23:10 23:30 23:51
Woolwich Gunner Lane (Stop C) 00:13 00:33 04:58 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:26 10:45 11:04 11:14 11:24 13:24 13:44 16:44 17:05 17:25 17:46 18:06 18:27 18:47 19:08 20:28 20:49 21:10 22:10 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:52
Woolwich Naafi Messing Store (Stop D) 00:14 00:34 04:59 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:27 10:46 11:06 11:16 11:26 13:26 13:46 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:47 18:07 18:28 18:48 19:09 20:29 20:50 21:11 22:11 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:53
Woolwich Arsenal Station (Stop Q) 00:16 00:36 05:01 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:29 10:48 11:08 11:18 11:28 13:28 13:48 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:49 18:09 18:30 18:50 19:11 20:31 20:52 21:13 22:13 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:34 23:55
Plumstead Road Woolwich Mkt (Stop K) 00:17 00:37 05:02 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:30 10:49 11:09 11:19 11:29 13:29 13:49 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:50 18:10 18:31 18:51 19:12 20:32 20:53 21:14 22:14 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:56
Thamesmead West Maxey Road (->E) 00:18 00:38 05:03 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:32 10:51 11:11 11:21 11:31 13:31 13:51 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:52 18:12 18:33 18:53 19:14 20:34 20:54 21:15 22:15 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:57
Thamesmead West Plumstead Bus Garage (Stop A) 00:19 00:39 05:04 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:33 10:52 11:12 11:22 11:32 13:32 13:52 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:53 18:13 18:34 18:54 19:15 20:35 20:55 21:16 22:16 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:58
Plumstead Station (Stop C) 00:20 00:40 05:05 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:35 07:50 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:35 10:54 11:14 11:24 11:34 13:34 13:54 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:55 18:15 18:36 18:56 19:17 20:37 20:57 21:18 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:59
Plumstead Lakedale Road (Stop D) 00:20 00:40 05:05 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:35 07:50 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:36 10:55 11:15 11:25 11:35 13:35 13:55 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:56 18:16 18:37 18:57 19:18 20:38 20:58 21:18 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:59
Plumstead High Street Police Station (Stop F) 00:21 00:41 05:06 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:36 07:51 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:37 10:56 11:16 11:26 11:36 13:36 13:56 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:57 18:17 18:38 18:58 19:19 20:39 20:59 21:19 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:39 00:00
Plumstead Purrett Road (Stop H) 00:22 00:42 05:07 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:37 07:52 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:38 10:57 11:17 11:27 11:37 13:37 13:57 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:58 18:18 18:39 18:59 19:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40 00:01
Plumstead Corner / Church Manorway (Stop K) 00:23 00:43 05:08 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:38 07:53 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:39 10:58 11:18 11:28 11:38 13:38 13:58 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:59 18:19 18:40 19:00 19:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41 00:02
Plumstead Bannockburn School (Stop L) 00:24 00:44 05:09 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:39 07:54 08:10 08:25 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:30 09:40 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:40 10:59 11:19 11:29 11:39 13:39 13:59 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:00 18:20 18:41 19:01 19:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42 00:03
Plumstead Brookdene Road (Stop M) 00:24 00:44 05:09 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:40 07:54 08:11 08:26 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:31 09:41 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:41 11:00 11:20 11:30 11:40 13:40 14:00 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:01 18:21 18:42 19:02 19:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:43 00:04
Abbey Wood Woodhurst Road (->S) 00:25 00:45 05:10 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:41 07:55 08:12 08:27 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:32 09:42 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:42 11:01 11:21 11:31 11:41 13:41 14:01 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:02 18:22 18:43 19:03 19:24 20:44 21:04 21:24 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44 00:05
Abbey Wood Cassilda Road (->N) 00:26 00:46 05:11 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:42 07:56 08:13 08:28 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:33 09:43 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:43 11:02 11:22 11:32 11:42 13:42 14:02 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:03 18:23 18:44 19:04 19:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45 00:06
Abbey Wood Eynsham Drive / Blithdale Road (->N) 00:27 00:47 05:12 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:43 07:57 08:14 08:29 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:34 09:44 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:44 11:03 11:23 11:33 11:43 13:43 14:03 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:04 18:24 18:45 19:05 19:26 20:46 21:06 21:26 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46 00:07
Abbey Wood Felixstowe Road (Stop) 00:28 00:48 05:13 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:44 07:58 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:35 09:45 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:35 11:45 13:45 14:05 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:06 18:26 18:47 19:07 19:27 20:47 21:07 21:27 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47 00:08
Thamesmead Finchale Road / Eynsham Drive (->N) 00:28 00:48 05:13 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:44 07:58 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:35 09:45 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:35 11:45 13:45 14:05 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:06 18:26 18:47 19:07 19:27 20:47 21:07 21:27 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47 00:08
Thamesmead Penmon Road (->W) 00:29 00:49 05:14 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:45 07:59 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:36 09:46 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:36 11:46 13:46 14:06 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:07 18:27 18:48 19:08 19:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:48 00:09
Thamesmead St Pauls Academy (->W) 00:30 00:50 05:15 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:46 08:00 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:37 09:47 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:37 11:47 13:47 14:07 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:08 18:28 18:49 19:09 19:29 20:49 21:09 21:29 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:49 00:10
Thamesmead Sewell Road / Church Manorway (Stop S) 00:31 00:51 05:16 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:47 08:01 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:38 09:48 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:38 11:48 13:48 14:08 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:09 18:29 18:50 19:10 19:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50 00:11
Thamesmead Devenish Road (->E) 00:32 00:52 05:17 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:48 08:02 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:39 09:49 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:39 11:49 13:49 14:09 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:10 18:30 18:51 19:11 19:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:51 00:12
Thamesmead Abbey Wood Pumping Station (->E) 00:32 00:52 05:17 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:48 08:02 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:39 09:49 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:39 11:49 13:49 14:09 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:10 18:30 18:51 19:11 19:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:51 00:12
Thamesmead The Birchwood (->S) 00:33 00:53 05:18 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:49 08:03 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:40 11:50 13:50 14:10 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:11 18:31 18:52 19:12 19:32 20:52 21:12 21:32 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:52 00:13
Thamesmead Boxgrove Road (Stop) 00:34 00:54 05:19 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:50 08:04 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:41 11:51 13:51 14:11 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:12 18:32 18:53 19:13 19:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:53 00:14
Abbey Wood Eynsham Drive / Harrow Manor Way (Stop S) 00:34 00:54 05:19 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:50 08:04 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:12 09:32 09:41 09:52 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:42 11:52 13:52 14:12 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:53 19:13 19:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:53 00:14
Abbey Wood Harrow Manorway Yarnton Way (Stop B) 00:35 00:55 05:20 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:51 08:05 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:13 09:33 09:42 09:53 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:43 11:53 13:53 14:13 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:54 19:14 19:34 20:54 21:14 21:34 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:34 23:54 00:15
Thamesmead South Overton Road (Stop BA) 00:36 00:56 05:21 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:52 08:06 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:14 09:34 09:43 09:54 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:44 11:54 13:54 14:14 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:55 19:15 19:35 20:55 21:15 21:35 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:55 00:16
Harrow Manorway / Abbey Wood Station (Stop D) 00:37 00:57 05:22 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:53 08:07 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:15 09:35 09:44 09:55 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:45 11:55 13:55 14:15 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:56 19:16 19:36 20:56 21:16 21:36 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:56 00:17
Abbey Wood Road (Stop E) 00:37 00:57 05:22 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:53 08:07 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:15 09:35 09:44 09:55 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:45 11:55 13:55 14:15 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:56 19:16 19:36 20:56 21:16 21:36 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:56 00:17
Thamesmead South Lesnes Abbey (->E) 00:38 00:58 05:23 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:54 08:08 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:16 09:36 09:45 09:56 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:46 11:56 13:56 14:16 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:57 19:17 19:37 20:57 21:17 21:37 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:57 00:18
Thamesmead South Elstree Gardens (Stop) 00:38 00:58 05:23 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:54 08:09 08:25 08:41 08:56 09:17 09:37 09:46 09:57 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:47 11:57 13:57 14:17 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:58 19:18 19:38 20:58 21:18 21:38 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:58 00:18
Thamesmead South Tunstock Way (->E) 00:39 00:59 05:24 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:55 08:10 08:26 08:42 08:57 09:18 09:38 09:47 09:58 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:48 11:58 13:58 14:18 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:59 21:19 21:39 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:39 23:59 00:19
Lessness Heath Kingswood Avenue (Stop) 00:40 01:00 05:25 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:56 08:10 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:18 09:38 09:47 09:59 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:49 11:59 13:59 14:18 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:59 19:19 19:39 20:59 21:19 21:39 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:39 23:59 00:20
Belvedere St Augustine's Road (Stop A) 00:40 01:00 05:25 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:56 08:11 08:27 08:43 08:58 09:19 09:39 09:48 10:00 10:20 10:30 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 11:50 12:00 14:00 14:19 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:00 19:20 19:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40 00:00 00:20
Belvedere Gilbert Road (Stop B) 00:41 01:01 05:26 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:57 08:12 08:28 08:44 08:59 09:20 09:40 09:49 10:01 10:21 10:31 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 11:51 12:01 14:01 14:20 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:01 19:21 19:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41 00:01 00:21
Lower Road / Belvedere Station (Stop C) 00:42 01:02 05:27 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:58 08:13 08:29 08:45 09:00 09:21 09:41 09:50 10:02 10:22 10:32 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 11:52 12:02 14:02 14:21 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:02 19:22 19:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42 00:02 00:22
Belvedere Halt Robin Lane (Stop D) 00:42 01:02 05:27 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:58 08:13 08:29 08:45 09:00 09:21 09:41 09:50 10:02 10:22 10:32 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 11:52 12:02 14:02 14:21 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:02 19:22 19:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42 00:02 00:22
Belvedere Poplar Mount (->E) 00:43 01:03 05:28 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:59 08:14 08:30 08:46 09:01 09:22 09:42 09:51 10:03 10:23 10:33 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 11:53 12:03 14:03 14:22 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:03 19:23 19:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:43 00:03 00:23
Hillside Mayfield Road (->E) 00:44 01:04 05:29 06:59 07:14 07:29 08:00 08:15 08:31 08:47 09:02 09:23 09:43 09:52 10:04 10:24 10:34 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 11:54 12:04 14:04 14:23 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:04 19:24 19:44 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44 00:04 00:24
Hillside Lower Road / Church Manorway (->E) 00:45 01:05 05:30 07:00 07:15 07:30 08:01 08:16 08:32 08:48 09:03 09:24 09:44 09:53 10:05 10:25 10:35 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 11:55 12:05 14:05 14:24 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:05 19:25 19:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45 00:05 00:25
Hillside St Francis Road (->S) 00:45 01:05 05:30 07:00 07:15 07:30 08:01 08:16 08:32 08:48 09:03 09:24 09:45 09:53 10:06 10:26 10:36 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 11:56 12:06 14:06 14:25 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45 00:05 00:25
Erith Winifred Road / The Ship (->E) 00:46 01:06 05:31 07:01 07:16 07:31 08:02 08:17 08:33 08:49 09:04 09:25 09:46 09:54 10:07 10:27 10:37 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 11:57 12:07 14:07 14:26 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46 00:06 00:26
Erith Station / West Street (Stop L) 00:47 01:07 05:32 07:02 07:17 07:32 08:03 08:18 08:34 08:50 09:05 09:26 09:47 09:55 10:08 10:28 10:38 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 11:58 12:08 14:08 14:27 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47 00:07 00:27
Erith Town Centre / Riverside (->W) 00:48 01:08 05:33 07:03 07:18 07:33 08:04 08:19 08:35 08:51 09:06 09:27 09:48 09:56 10:09 10:29 10:39 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 11:59 12:09 14:09 14:28 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:48 00:08 00:28

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Arriva London