bustimes.org

469 - Queen Elizabeth Hospital - Woolwich - Plumstead - Eynsham Drive - Abbey Wood - Belvedere - Erith

A bus service operated by London Central

Map

Queen Elizabeth Hospital - Woolwich - Plumstead - Eynsham Drive - Abbey Wood - Belvedere - Erith

Charlton Queen Elizabeth Hospital / West Entrance (Stop H3) 00:00 00:20 00:40 04:55 then every 15 minutes until 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:53 07:06 07:21 07:35 then every 15 minutes until 11:35 11:49 then every 15 minutes until 14:04 14:18 14:31 14:46 15:01 then every 15 minutes until 15:46 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 then every 15 minutes until 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 then every 20 minutes until 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40
Charlton Queen Elizabeth Hospital / Main Entrance (Stop H1) 00:00 00:20 00:40 04:55 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:53 07:06 07:21 07:35 11:35 11:49 14:04 14:18 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:46 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40
Charlton Ha-Ha Road / Repository Road (Stop K) 00:01 00:21 00:41 04:56 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:54 07:07 07:22 07:37 11:37 11:51 14:06 14:20 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:48 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41
Woolwich Gunner Lane (Stop C) 00:03 00:23 00:43 04:58 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:56 07:09 07:24 07:39 11:39 11:53 14:08 14:22 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 18:20 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:48 21:03 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:43
Woolwich Naafi Messing Store (Stop D) 00:04 00:24 00:44 04:59 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:45 06:58 07:11 07:26 07:40 11:40 11:54 14:09 14:23 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 22:05 22:25 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44
Woolwich Arsenal Station (Stop Q) 00:06 00:26 00:46 05:01 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:47 07:00 07:13 07:28 07:43 11:43 11:57 14:12 14:26 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:38 19:53 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:07 22:07 22:27 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46
Plumstead Road / Woolwich Public Market (Stop K) 00:06 00:26 00:46 05:01 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:47 07:01 07:14 07:29 07:44 11:44 11:58 14:13 14:27 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:39 19:54 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:53 21:08 22:08 22:28 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46
Thamesmead West Maxey Road (->E) 00:08 00:28 00:48 05:03 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:49 07:02 07:15 07:30 07:45 11:45 11:59 14:14 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:41 19:55 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:54 21:09 22:09 22:29 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:48
Thamesmead West Plumstead Bus Garage (Stop A) 00:08 00:28 00:48 05:03 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:49 07:03 07:16 07:31 07:46 11:46 12:00 14:15 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 17:00 18:30 18:44 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:42 19:56 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:55 21:10 22:10 22:30 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:48
Plumstead Station (Stop C) 00:10 00:30 00:50 05:05 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:51 07:05 07:18 07:33 07:48 11:48 12:02 14:17 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:02 18:32 18:46 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:44 19:58 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 22:12 22:32 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:50
Plumstead Lakedale Road (Stop D) 00:11 00:31 00:51 05:06 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:52 07:06 07:19 07:34 07:49 11:49 12:03 14:18 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:03 18:33 18:47 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:45 19:59 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:13 22:13 22:33 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:51
Plumstead High Street / Police Station (Stop F) 00:12 00:32 00:52 05:06 06:06 06:22 06:37 06:53 07:07 07:20 07:35 07:50 11:50 12:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:05 18:35 18:49 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:47 20:00 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 22:14 22:34 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:52
Plumstead Purrett Road (Stop H) 00:12 00:32 00:52 05:07 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:53 07:08 07:21 07:36 07:51 11:51 12:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:06 18:36 18:50 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:48 20:01 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 22:15 22:35 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:53
Plumstead Corner / Church Manorway (Stop K) 00:13 00:33 00:53 05:07 06:07 06:23 06:38 06:54 07:08 07:22 07:37 07:52 11:52 12:06 14:21 14:35 14:51 15:06 15:21 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:07 18:37 18:50 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:48 20:02 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 22:16 22:35 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:53
Plumstead Bannockburn School (Stop L) 00:13 00:33 00:53 05:08 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:54 07:09 07:22 07:37 07:52 11:52 12:07 14:22 14:36 14:52 15:07 15:22 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:08 18:38 18:51 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:49 20:03 20:17 20:32 20:46 21:01 21:16 22:16 22:36 22:54 23:14 23:34 23:54
Plumstead Brookdene Road (Stop M) 00:14 00:34 00:54 05:09 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:55 07:10 07:23 07:38 07:53 11:53 12:08 14:23 14:37 14:53 15:08 15:23 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:09 18:39 18:52 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:50 20:04 20:18 20:33 20:47 21:02 21:17 22:17 22:37 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:55
Abbey Wood Woodhurst Road (->S) 00:15 00:35 00:55 05:09 06:09 06:25 06:40 06:56 07:11 07:24 07:39 07:54 11:54 12:09 14:24 14:38 14:54 15:09 15:24 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:10 18:40 18:53 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:51 20:05 20:19 20:34 20:48 21:03 21:18 22:18 22:38 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:56
Abbey Wood Cassilda Road (->N) 00:16 00:36 00:56 05:10 06:10 06:26 06:41 06:57 07:12 07:26 07:41 07:56 11:56 12:10 14:25 14:40 14:56 15:11 15:26 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:12 18:42 18:55 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:53 20:06 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 22:20 22:39 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:57
Abbey Wood Eynsham Drive / Blithdale Road (->N) 00:17 00:37 00:57 05:11 06:11 06:27 06:42 06:58 07:13 07:27 07:42 07:57 11:57 12:12 14:27 14:41 14:57 15:12 15:27 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:13 18:43 18:56 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:54 20:08 20:22 20:37 20:51 21:06 21:21 22:21 22:40 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:58
Abbey Wood Felixstowe Road (Stop) 00:19 00:39 00:59 05:13 06:13 06:29 06:44 07:00 07:15 07:29 07:44 07:59 11:59 12:14 14:29 14:44 15:00 15:15 15:30 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:16 18:46 18:59 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:57 20:10 20:24 20:39 20:53 21:08 21:23 22:23 22:42 23:00 23:20 23:40 00:00
Thamesmead Finchale Road / Eynsham Drive (->N) 00:19 00:39 00:59 05:13 06:13 06:29 06:44 07:00 07:15 07:29 07:44 07:59 11:59 12:14 14:29 14:44 15:00 15:15 15:30 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:16 18:46 18:59 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:57 20:10 20:24 20:39 20:53 21:08 21:23 22:23 22:42 23:00 23:20 23:40 00:00
Thamesmead Penmon Road (->W) 00:20 00:40 01:00 05:14 06:14 06:30 06:45 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 12:01 12:16 14:31 14:46 15:02 15:17 15:32 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:18 18:48 19:01 19:15 19:30 19:45 19:59 20:11 20:25 20:40 20:54 21:09 21:24 22:24 22:43 23:01 23:21 23:41 00:01
Thamesmead St Pauls Academy (->W) 00:21 00:41 01:01 05:15 06:15 06:31 06:46 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 12:02 12:17 14:32 14:47 15:03 15:18 15:33 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:19 18:49 19:02 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:00 20:12 20:26 20:41 20:55 21:10 21:25 22:25 22:44 23:02 23:22 23:42 00:02
Thamesmead Sewell Road / Church Manorway (Stop S) 00:22 00:42 01:02 05:16 06:16 06:32 06:47 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 12:03 12:18 14:33 14:48 15:04 15:19 15:34 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:20 18:50 19:03 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:01 20:13 20:27 20:42 20:56 21:11 21:26 22:26 22:45 23:03 23:23 23:43 00:03
Thamesmead Devenish Road (->E) 00:23 00:43 01:03 05:17 06:17 06:33 06:48 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 12:04 12:19 14:34 14:49 15:05 15:20 15:35 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:21 18:51 19:04 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:02 20:14 20:28 20:43 20:57 21:12 21:27 22:27 22:46 23:04 23:24 23:44 00:04
Thamesmead Abbey Wood Pumping Station (->E) 00:23 00:43 01:03 05:17 06:17 06:33 06:48 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 12:04 12:19 14:34 14:49 15:06 15:21 15:36 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 18:51 19:04 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:02 20:14 20:28 20:43 20:57 21:12 21:27 22:27 22:46 23:04 23:24 23:44 00:04
Thamesmead The Birchwood (->S) 00:24 00:44 01:04 05:19 06:19 06:35 06:50 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 12:06 12:21 14:36 14:51 15:07 15:22 15:37 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:23 18:53 19:06 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:04 20:16 20:30 20:45 20:59 21:14 21:29 22:29 22:48 23:06 23:26 23:46 00:06
Thamesmead Boxgrove Road (Stop) 00:25 00:45 01:05 05:19 06:19 06:35 06:51 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 12:07 12:22 14:37 14:52 15:08 15:23 15:38 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:24 18:54 19:07 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:05 20:17 20:30 20:45 20:59 21:14 21:29 22:29 22:48 23:06 23:26 23:46 00:06
Abbey Wood Eynsham Drive Harrow Manor Way (Stop S) 00:25 00:45 01:05 05:20 06:20 06:36 06:52 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 12:08 12:23 14:38 14:53 15:09 15:24 15:39 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:25 18:55 19:08 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:06 20:18 20:31 20:46 21:00 21:15 21:30 22:30 22:49 23:07 23:27 23:47 00:07
Abbey Wood Harrow Manorway / Yarnton Way (Stop B) 00:26 00:46 01:06 05:21 06:21 06:37 06:53 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 12:09 12:24 14:39 14:54 15:10 15:25 15:40 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:26 18:56 19:09 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:07 20:19 20:32 20:47 21:01 21:16 21:31 22:31 22:50 23:08 23:28 23:48 00:08
Thamesmead South Overton Road (Stop BA) 00:27 00:47 01:07 05:22 06:22 06:38 06:53 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 12:09 12:24 14:39 14:54 15:11 15:26 15:41 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 18:56 19:09 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:07 20:19 20:33 20:48 21:02 21:17 21:32 22:32 22:51 23:09 23:29 23:49 00:09
Harrow Manorway / Abbey Wood Station (Stop D) 00:28 00:48 01:08 05:23 06:23 06:39 06:55 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 12:11 12:26 14:41 14:56 15:13 15:28 15:43 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 18:58 19:11 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:09 20:21 20:34 20:49 21:03 21:18 21:33 22:33 22:52 23:10 23:30 23:50 00:10
Abbey Wood Road (Stop E) 00:28 00:48 01:08 05:23 06:23 06:39 06:55 07:11 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 12:12 12:27 14:42 14:57 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 18:59 19:12 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:09 20:21 20:34 20:49 21:03 21:18 21:33 22:33 22:52 23:10 23:30 23:50 00:10
Thamesmead South Lesnes Abbey (->E) 00:29 00:49 01:09 05:24 06:24 06:41 06:57 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 12:13 12:28 14:43 14:58 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 19:00 19:13 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:11 20:23 20:36 20:51 21:05 21:20 21:35 22:35 22:54 23:12 23:32 23:52 00:11
Thamesmead South Elstree Gardens (Stop) 00:30 00:50 01:10 05:25 06:25 06:41 06:57 07:13 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 12:14 12:29 14:44 14:59 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 19:01 19:14 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:11 20:23 20:36 20:51 21:05 21:20 21:35 22:35 22:54 23:12 23:32 23:52 00:12
Thamesmead South Tunstock Way (->E) 00:30 00:50 01:10 05:25 06:25 06:42 06:58 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 12:14 12:29 14:44 14:59 15:16 15:31 15:47 16:32 16:47 17:01 17:16 17:31 19:01 19:14 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:12 20:24 20:37 20:52 21:06 21:21 21:36 22:36 22:55 23:13 23:33 23:53 00:12
Lessness Heath Kingswood Avenue (Stop) 00:31 00:51 01:11 05:26 06:26 06:42 06:58 07:14 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 12:15 12:30 14:45 15:00 15:17 15:32 15:48 16:33 16:48 17:02 17:17 17:32 19:02 19:15 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:12 20:24 20:37 20:52 21:06 21:21 21:36 22:36 22:55 23:13 23:33 23:53 00:13
Belvedere St Augustine's Road (Stop A) 00:31 00:51 01:11 05:26 06:26 06:43 06:59 07:15 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 12:16 12:31 14:46 15:01 15:18 15:33 15:49 16:34 16:49 17:03 17:18 17:33 19:03 19:16 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:13 20:25 20:38 20:53 21:07 21:22 21:37 22:37 22:56 23:14 23:34 23:54 00:13
Belvedere Gilbert Road (Stop B) 00:32 00:52 01:12 05:27 06:27 06:44 07:00 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 12:16 12:31 14:46 15:01 15:18 15:33 15:49 16:34 16:49 17:03 17:18 17:33 19:03 19:16 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:14 20:26 20:39 20:54 21:08 21:23 21:38 22:38 22:57 23:15 23:35 23:55 00:14
Lower Road / Belvedere Station (Stop C) 00:33 00:53 01:13 05:28 06:28 06:45 07:01 07:17 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 12:18 12:33 14:48 15:03 15:20 15:35 15:51 16:36 16:51 17:05 17:20 17:35 19:05 19:18 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:15 20:27 20:40 20:55 21:09 21:24 21:39 22:39 22:58 23:16 23:36 23:56 00:15
Belvedere Halt Robin Lane (Stop D) 00:33 00:53 01:13 05:28 06:28 06:45 07:01 07:17 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 12:18 12:33 14:48 15:03 15:20 15:35 15:51 16:36 16:51 17:05 17:20 17:35 19:05 19:18 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:15 20:27 20:40 20:55 21:09 21:24 21:39 22:39 22:58 23:16 23:36 23:56 00:15
Belvedere Poplar Mount (->E) 00:34 00:54 01:14 05:29 06:29 06:46 07:02 07:18 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 12:19 12:34 14:49 15:04 15:21 15:36 15:52 16:37 16:52 17:06 17:21 17:36 19:06 19:19 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:16 20:28 20:41 20:56 21:10 21:25 21:40 22:40 22:59 23:17 23:37 23:57 00:16
Hillside Mayfield Road (->E) 00:34 00:54 01:14 05:29 06:29 06:46 07:02 07:18 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 12:19 12:34 14:49 15:04 15:21 15:36 15:52 16:37 16:52 17:06 17:21 17:36 19:06 19:19 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:16 20:28 20:41 20:56 21:10 21:25 21:40 22:40 22:59 23:17 23:37 23:57 00:16
Hillside Lower Road / Church Manorway (->E) 00:35 00:55 01:15 05:30 06:30 06:47 07:04 07:20 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 12:21 12:36 14:51 15:06 15:23 15:38 15:54 16:39 16:54 17:08 17:23 17:38 19:08 19:20 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:17 20:29 20:42 20:57 21:11 21:26 21:41 22:41 23:00 23:18 23:38 23:58 00:17
Hillside St Francis Road (->S) 00:36 00:56 01:16 05:31 06:31 06:48 07:05 07:21 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 12:22 12:37 14:52 15:07 15:24 15:39 15:55 16:40 16:55 17:09 17:24 17:39 19:09 19:21 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:18 20:30 20:43 20:58 21:12 21:27 21:42 22:42 23:01 23:19 23:39 23:59 00:18
Erith Winifred Road / The Ship (->E) 00:37 00:57 01:17 05:32 06:32 06:49 07:06 07:22 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 12:23 12:38 14:53 15:08 15:25 15:40 15:56 16:41 16:56 17:10 17:25 17:40 19:10 19:22 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:19 20:31 20:44 20:59 21:13 21:28 21:43 22:43 23:02 23:20 23:40 00:00 00:19
Erith Station / West Street (Stop L) 00:38 00:58 01:18 05:33 06:33 06:50 07:07 07:23 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 12:24 12:39 14:54 15:09 15:26 15:41 15:57 16:42 16:57 17:11 17:26 17:41 19:11 19:23 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:20 20:32 20:45 21:00 21:14 21:29 21:44 22:44 23:03 23:21 23:41 00:01 00:20
Erith Town Centre / Riverside (->W) 00:39 00:59 01:19 05:34 06:34 06:51 07:08 07:24 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 12:25 12:40 14:55 15:10 15:27 15:42 15:58 16:43 16:58 17:12 17:27 17:42 19:12 19:24 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:21 20:33 20:46 21:01 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:45 23:04 23:22 23:42 00:02 00:21

Erith - Belvedere - Abbey Wood - Eynsham Drive - Plumstead - Woolwich - Queen Elizabeth Hospital

Erith Town Centre / Riverside (Stop H) 00:00 00:20 00:40 05:10 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:08 07:21 07:35 then every 15 minutes until 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 then every 15 minutes until 11:20 11:35 then every 15 minutes until 13:05 13:20 then every 15 minutes until 14:20 14:35 14:50 then every 15 minutes until 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:21 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:39 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40
Erith Walnut Tree Road (Stop E) 00:00 00:20 00:40 05:10 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:08 07:21 07:35 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 11:20 11:35 13:05 13:20 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:21 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:39 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40
Erith High Street (Stop F) 00:00 00:20 00:40 05:11 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:09 07:22 07:36 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 11:21 11:36 13:06 13:21 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:22 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:40 20:56 21:11 21:26 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:40
Erith Maxim Road / The Ship (->W) 00:01 00:21 00:41 05:12 05:27 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:10 07:23 07:37 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 11:22 11:37 13:07 13:22 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:23 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:41 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41
Hillside St Francis Road (->W) 00:02 00:22 00:42 05:12 05:27 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:11 07:24 07:38 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 11:22 11:38 13:08 13:23 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:24 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:41 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:42
Hillside Lower Road / Church Manorway (->W) 00:02 00:22 00:42 05:13 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:12 07:25 07:39 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 11:23 11:39 13:09 13:24 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:25 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:42 20:58 21:13 21:28 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:42
Hillside Mayfield Road (->W) 00:03 00:23 00:43 05:15 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:13 07:26 07:40 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 11:25 11:40 13:10 13:25 14:25 14:40 14:56 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:44 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:43
Belvedere Poplar Mount (->W) 00:04 00:24 00:44 05:15 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:14 07:27 07:41 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 11:25 11:41 13:11 13:26 14:26 14:41 14:57 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:44 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:05 22:25 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44
Belvedere Halt Robin Lane (Stop G) 00:04 00:24 00:44 05:16 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:15 07:28 07:42 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 11:26 11:42 13:12 13:27 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:28 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:45 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:44
Lower Road / Belvedere Station (Stop H) 00:05 00:25 00:45 05:17 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:16 07:29 07:43 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 11:27 11:43 13:13 13:28 14:28 14:43 14:59 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:46 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:45
Belvedere Gilbert Road (Stop J) 00:05 00:25 00:45 05:17 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:16 07:29 07:43 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 11:27 11:43 13:13 13:28 14:28 14:43 14:59 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:46 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:07 22:27 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:45
Belvedere St Augustine's Road (Stop K) 00:06 00:26 00:46 05:18 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:17 07:30 07:44 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 11:28 11:44 13:14 13:29 14:29 14:44 15:00 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:47 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:46
Lessness Heath Kingswood Avenue (Stop Y) 00:06 00:26 00:46 05:19 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:18 07:31 07:45 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 11:29 11:45 13:15 13:30 14:30 14:45 15:01 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:48 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:46
Thamesmead South Tunstock Way (->W) 00:07 00:27 00:47 05:19 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:19 07:32 07:46 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 11:30 11:46 13:16 13:31 14:31 14:46 15:02 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:48 21:04 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:47
Thamesmead South Lesnes Abbey (->W) 00:07 00:27 00:47 05:20 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:20 07:33 07:47 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 11:31 11:47 13:17 13:32 14:32 14:47 15:03 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:49 21:04 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:09 22:29 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:47
Thamesmead South Fossington Road (Stop) 00:08 00:28 00:48 05:21 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:20 07:34 07:48 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:16 11:31 11:47 13:17 13:32 14:32 14:47 15:03 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:48
Thamesmead South Florence Road (SE2) (Stop L) 00:09 00:29 00:49 05:21 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:21 07:35 07:49 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:17 11:32 11:48 13:18 13:33 14:33 14:48 15:04 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:50 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:49
Abbey Wood Road (Stop G) 00:09 00:29 00:49 05:22 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:22 07:35 07:49 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 11:33 11:49 13:19 13:34 14:34 14:49 15:05 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:51 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:49
Abbey Wood Station (C) 00:10 00:30 00:50 05:23 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:23 07:37 07:51 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:19 11:34 11:50 13:20 13:35 14:35 14:50 15:06 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:52 21:07 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:12 22:32 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:50
Abbey Wood Harrow Manorway / Lensbury Way (Stop A) 00:10 00:30 00:50 05:23 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:39 06:54 07:10 07:24 07:38 07:52 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:20 11:35 11:51 13:21 13:36 14:36 14:51 15:07 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:53 21:08 21:23 21:38 21:53 22:12 22:32 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:50
Abbey Wood Eynsham Drive / Harrow Manor Way (Stop R) 00:11 00:31 00:51 05:24 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:24 06:40 06:55 07:11 07:25 07:39 07:53 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:21 11:36 11:52 13:22 13:37 14:37 14:52 15:08 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:54 21:09 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:13 22:33 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:51
Thamesmead The Birchwood (->N) 00:12 00:32 00:52 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:41 06:56 07:12 07:26 07:40 07:54 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:22 11:37 11:53 13:23 13:38 14:38 14:53 15:09 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:55 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:14 22:34 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:52
Thamesmead Abbey Wood Pumping Station (Stop) 00:13 00:33 00:53 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:42 06:57 07:13 07:27 07:41 07:55 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:23 11:38 11:54 13:24 13:39 14:39 14:54 15:10 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:40 20:56 21:11 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:15 22:35 22:54 23:14 23:34 23:53
Thamesmead Devenish Road (->W) 00:14 00:34 00:54 05:27 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:43 06:58 07:14 07:28 07:43 07:57 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:41 09:56 10:10 10:24 11:39 11:55 13:25 13:40 14:40 14:56 15:12 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:16 22:36 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:54
Thamesmead Sewell Road / Church Manorway (Stop T) 00:14 00:34 00:54 05:27 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:28 06:44 06:59 07:15 07:29 07:44 07:58 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:42 09:57 10:11 10:25 11:40 11:56 13:26 13:41 14:41 14:57 15:13 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:42 20:57 21:12 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:16 22:36 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:54
Thamesmead St Pauls Academy (->E) 00:15 00:35 00:55 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:29 06:45 07:00 07:16 07:30 07:45 07:59 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:43 09:58 10:12 10:26 11:41 11:57 13:27 13:42 14:42 14:58 15:14 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:43 20:58 21:13 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:17 22:37 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:55
Thamesmead Penmon Road (->E) 00:16 00:36 00:56 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:30 06:46 07:01 07:18 07:32 07:47 08:01 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:45 10:00 10:13 10:27 11:42 11:58 13:28 13:43 14:43 14:59 15:16 16:16 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:44 20:59 21:14 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:18 22:38 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:56
Thamesmead Finchale Road / Eynsham Drive (->S) 00:17 00:37 00:57 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:31 06:47 07:02 07:19 07:33 07:48 08:02 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:46 10:01 10:14 10:28 11:43 11:59 13:29 13:44 14:44 15:00 15:17 16:17 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:19 22:39 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:57
Abbey Wood Chalcombe Road (Stop) 00:17 00:37 00:57 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:31 06:47 07:02 07:19 07:33 07:48 08:02 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:46 10:01 10:14 10:28 11:43 11:59 13:29 13:44 14:44 15:00 15:17 16:17 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:19 22:39 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:57
Abbey Wood Felixstowe Road (Stop) 00:18 00:38 00:58 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:32 06:48 07:03 07:20 07:34 07:49 08:03 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:47 10:02 10:15 10:29 11:44 12:00 13:30 13:45 14:45 15:01 15:18 16:18 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:46 21:01 21:16 21:31 21:46 22:01 22:20 22:40 22:59 23:19 23:39 23:58
Abbey Wood Eynsham Drive Blithdale Road (->W) 00:19 00:39 00:59 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:33 06:49 07:05 07:22 07:36 07:51 08:05 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:49 10:04 10:17 10:31 11:46 12:02 13:32 13:47 14:47 15:03 15:20 16:20 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:47 21:02 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:21 22:41 23:00 23:20 23:40 23:59
Abbey Wood Woodhurst Road (->W) 00:20 00:40 01:00 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:35 06:51 07:06 07:24 07:38 07:53 08:07 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:36 09:50 10:05 10:18 10:32 11:47 12:03 13:33 13:49 14:49 15:05 15:22 16:22 16:36 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:22 22:42 23:01 23:21 23:41 00:00
Plumstead Brookdene Road (Stop WA) 00:20 00:40 01:00 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:35 06:51 07:07 07:24 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:53 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:51 10:06 10:19 10:33 11:48 12:04 13:34 13:49 14:49 15:05 15:22 16:22 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:49 21:03 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:22 22:42 23:01 23:21 23:41 00:00
Plumstead Bannockburn School (Stop WB) 00:21 00:41 01:01 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:36 06:52 07:08 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:09 08:54 09:09 09:23 09:38 09:52 10:07 10:20 10:34 11:49 12:05 13:35 13:50 14:50 15:06 15:23 16:23 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:50 21:04 21:19 21:34 21:49 22:04 22:23 22:43 23:02 23:22 23:42 00:01
Plumstead Corner / Rockmount Road (Stop WE) 00:21 00:41 01:01 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:21 06:37 06:53 07:09 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:10 08:55 09:10 09:24 09:39 09:53 10:08 10:21 10:35 11:50 12:06 13:36 13:51 14:51 15:07 15:24 16:24 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:35 20:50 21:05 21:20 21:35 21:50 22:05 22:24 22:44 23:03 23:23 23:42 00:01
Plumstead High Street / The Plumstead Ce (Stop WH) 00:22 00:42 01:02 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:22 06:38 06:54 07:10 07:28 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:57 09:11 09:26 09:40 09:54 10:09 10:22 10:36 11:51 12:07 13:37 13:53 14:53 15:09 15:26 16:26 16:40 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:52 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:52 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:25 22:45 23:04 23:24 23:43 00:02
Plumstead Bannockburn Road (Stop WJ) 00:23 00:43 01:03 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:23 06:39 06:55 07:11 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:58 09:12 09:26 09:41 09:55 10:10 10:23 10:37 11:52 12:08 13:38 13:53 14:53 15:09 15:26 16:26 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:37 20:52 21:06 21:21 21:36 21:51 22:06 22:25 22:45 23:04 23:24 23:44 00:03
Plumstead Lakedale Road (Stop WK) 00:23 00:43 01:03 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:24 06:40 06:56 07:11 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:59 09:13 09:27 09:41 09:55 10:10 10:23 10:37 11:52 12:08 13:38 13:54 14:54 15:10 15:27 16:27 16:41 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:38 20:53 21:07 21:22 21:37 21:52 22:07 22:26 22:46 23:05 23:25 23:44 00:03
Plumstead Road / Plumstead Station (Stop WL) 00:25 00:45 01:05 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:26 06:42 06:58 07:14 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 09:02 09:16 09:30 09:44 09:58 10:13 10:26 10:40 11:55 12:11 13:41 13:57 14:57 15:13 15:30 16:30 16:44 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:40 20:55 21:09 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:09 22:28 22:48 23:07 23:27 23:46 00:05
Thamesmead West Greenwich Community College (Stop WP) 00:25 00:45 01:05 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:26 06:42 06:58 07:14 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 09:03 09:17 09:31 09:45 09:59 10:14 10:27 10:41 11:56 12:12 13:42 13:58 14:58 15:14 15:31 16:31 16:45 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:28 18:43 18:56 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:40 20:55 21:09 21:24 21:39 21:54 22:09 22:28 22:48 23:07 23:27 23:46 00:05
Thamesmead West Maxey Road (->W) 00:26 00:46 01:06 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:27 06:43 06:59 07:15 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 09:04 09:18 09:32 09:46 10:00 10:15 10:28 10:42 11:57 12:13 13:43 13:59 14:59 15:15 15:32 16:32 16:46 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:29 18:44 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:41 20:56 21:10 21:25 21:40 21:55 22:10 22:29 22:49 23:08 23:28 23:47 00:06
Plumstead Road / Woolwich Public Market (Stop Z) 00:27 00:47 01:07 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:29 06:45 07:01 07:17 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 09:05 09:19 09:33 09:47 10:01 10:16 10:29 10:43 11:58 12:14 13:44 14:00 15:00 15:16 15:33 16:33 16:47 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:46 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:43 20:58 21:11 21:26 21:41 21:56 22:11 22:30 22:50 23:09 23:29 23:48 00:07
Woolwich Arsenal Station (Stop J) 00:28 00:48 01:08 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:30 06:46 07:02 07:18 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 09:07 09:21 09:35 09:49 10:03 10:18 10:31 10:45 12:00 12:16 13:46 14:02 15:02 15:18 15:35 16:35 16:49 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:32 18:47 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:44 20:59 21:12 21:27 21:42 21:57 22:12 22:31 22:51 23:10 23:30 23:49 00:08
Woolwich Claydown Mews (Stop E) 00:29 00:49 01:09 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:31 06:47 07:03 07:19 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 09:08 09:22 09:36 09:50 10:04 10:19 10:32 10:46 12:01 12:17 13:47 14:03 15:03 15:19 15:36 16:36 16:50 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:45 21:00 21:13 21:28 21:43 21:58 22:13 22:32 22:52 23:11 23:31 23:50 00:09
Woolwich Gunner Lane (Stop F) 00:29 00:49 01:09 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:31 06:48 07:04 07:20 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 09:09 09:23 09:37 09:51 10:05 10:20 10:33 10:47 12:02 12:18 13:48 14:04 15:04 15:20 15:37 16:37 16:51 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:34 18:49 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:32 20:46 21:01 21:14 21:29 21:44 21:59 22:13 22:32 22:52 23:11 23:31 23:50 00:09
Woolwich Haha Road / Grand Depot Road (Stop Y) 00:30 00:50 01:10 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:32 06:49 07:05 07:22 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 09:11 09:25 09:39 09:53 10:06 10:21 10:34 10:48 12:03 12:19 13:49 14:05 15:05 15:21 15:39 16:39 16:53 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:47 21:02 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:14 22:33 22:53 23:12 23:32 23:51 00:10
Charlton Queen Elizabeth Hospital / Main Entrance (Stop H2) 00:32 00:52 01:12 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:34 06:51 07:08 07:25 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 09:14 09:28 09:42 09:56 10:09 10:24 10:37 10:51 12:06 12:22 13:52 14:08 15:08 15:24 15:42 16:42 16:56 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:49 21:04 21:17 21:32 21:47 22:02 22:16 22:35 22:55 23:14 23:34 23:53 00:12
Charlton Queen Elizabeth Hospital / West Entrance (->S) 00:33 00:53 01:13 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:35 06:52 07:09 07:26 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 09:15 09:29 09:43 09:57 10:10 10:25 10:38 10:52 12:07 12:23 13:53 14:09 15:09 15:25 15:43 16:43 16:57 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:50 21:05 21:18 21:33 21:48 22:03 22:17 22:36 22:56 23:15 23:35 23:54 00:13

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London Central