bustimes.org

47 - Camborne - Pool - Redruth - Truro

A bus service operated by Transport for Cornwall

Map

Camborne - Pool - Redruth - Truro

Camborne Bus Station (Bay 5) 06:40 07:25 08:30 then hourly until 13:30 14:50 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 20:30 22:30
Camborne Railway Station (SE-bound) 06:41 07:26 08:31 13:31 14:51 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 20:31 22:31
Beacon Tregrea (NE-bound) 06:44 07:29 08:34 13:34 14:54 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 20:34 22:34
Pengegon Roundabout Meneth Road (NE-bound) 06:45 07:30 08:35 13:35 14:55 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 20:35 22:35
Beacon Meneth Road (NW-bound) 06:45 07:30 08:35 13:35 14:55 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 20:35 22:35
Pengegon Carn Avenue (NW-bound) 06:45 07:30 08:35 13:35 14:55 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 20:35 22:35
Pengegon Parc (E-bound) 06:45 07:30 08:35 13:35 14:55 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 20:35 22:35
Pengegon, opp Trecarrack Road 06:46 07:31 08:36 13:36 14:56 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 20:36 22:36
Camborne Laity Fields (N-bound) 06:46 07:31 08:36 13:36 14:56 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 20:36 22:36
Tuckingmill Dolcoath Road (E-bound) 06:48 07:33 08:38 13:38 14:58 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 20:38 22:38
Pool, opp Tesco Extra 06:52 07:37 08:42 13:42 15:02 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 20:42 22:42
Pool Carn Brea Leisure Centre (N-bound) 06:53 07:38 08:43 13:43 15:03 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 20:43 22:43
Pool, opp Health Centre 06:54 07:39 08:44 13:44 15:04 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 20:44 22:44
Pool School (NW-bound) 06:56 07:41 08:46 13:46 15:06 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 20:46 22:46
Park Bottom Trevelyan Road (N-bound) 06:59 07:44 08:49 13:49 15:09 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 20:49 22:49
Park Bottom Kennedy Close (N-bound) 06:59 07:44 08:49 13:49 15:09 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 20:49 22:49
Illogan Treforthlan (N-bound) 07:00 07:45 08:50 13:50 15:10 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 20:50 22:50
Illogan Paynters Lane End (W-bound) 07:01 07:46 08:51 13:51 15:11 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 20:51 22:51
Illogan, opp Mary's Well 07:02 07:47 08:52 13:52 15:12 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 20:52 22:52
Illogan Eastern Lodge Tehidy Country Park (NW-bound) 07:04 07:49 08:54 13:54 15:14 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 20:54 22:54
Portreath, opp Forth Vean 07:06 07:51 08:56 13:56 15:16 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 20:56 22:56
Portreath Beach Car Park (E-bound) 07:08 07:53 08:58 13:58 15:18 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 20:58 22:58
Portreath Tregea Terrace (E-bound) 07:08 07:53 08:58 13:58 15:18 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 20:58 22:58
Portreath The Square (NE-bound) 07:08 07:53 08:58 13:58 15:18 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 20:58 22:58
Portreath Penberthy Road (E-bound) 07:09 07:54 08:59 13:59 15:19 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 20:59 22:59
Bridge Moor (SE-bound) 07:10 07:55 09:00 14:00 15:20 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 21:00 23:00
Bridge Hall (SE-bound) 07:11 07:56 09:01 14:01 15:21 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 21:01 23:01
Bridge Hill (S-bound) 07:12 07:57 09:02 14:02 15:22 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 21:02 23:02
Nance Coronation Road (W-bound) 07:13 07:58 09:03 14:03 15:23 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 21:03 23:03
Nance Tangye Close (W-bound) 07:13 07:58 09:03 14:03 15:23 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 21:03 23:03
Nance Church Road (S-bound) 07:14 07:59 09:04 14:04 15:24 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 21:04 23:04
Paynter’s Lane End Bottom of Church Road (S-bound) 07:14 07:59 09:04 14:04 15:24 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 21:04 23:04
Illogan Robartes Arms (S-bound) 07:15 08:00 09:05 14:05 15:25 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 21:05 23:05
Illogan Park (opp) 07:15 08:00 09:05 14:05 15:25 16:05 17:05 18:05
Paynter’s Lane End, opp Penwartha Road 19:06 21:06 23:06
Vogue Beloth Chapel (E-bound) 19:06 21:06 23:06
W Tolgus Paynters Lane (S-bound) 07:16 08:01 09:06 14:06 15:26 16:06 17:06 18:06
Illogan Merrits Hill (E-bound) 19:07 21:07 23:07
W Tolgus Merrits Hill (S-bound) 07:17 08:02 09:07 14:07 15:27 16:07 17:07 18:07
Sparnon Gate, opp Little Tehidy Cottage 19:08 21:08 23:08
Broad Lane Chapel (S-bound) 07:17 08:02 09:07 14:07 15:27 16:07 17:07 18:07
Sparnon Gate, opp Old Portreath Road 19:09 21:09 23:09
Pool Higher Broad Lane (SE-bound) 07:18 08:03 09:08 14:08 15:28 16:08 17:08 18:08
N Country Trenoweth Estate (SE-bound) 19:12 21:12 23:12
Illogan Highway Bosmeor Park (SE-bound) 07:19 08:04 09:09 14:09 15:29 16:09 17:09 18:09
Illogan Highway Chariot Road (SE-bound) 07:19 08:04 09:09 14:09 15:29 16:09 17:09 18:09
N Country Top of Basset Road (SE-bound) 19:12 21:12 23:12
Illogan Highway Rounding Walls (NE-bound) 07:21 08:06 09:11 14:11 15:31 16:11 17:11 18:11
N Country, opp Corner Cottage 19:12 21:12 23:12
Redruth Barncoose Terrace (E-bound) 07:21 08:06 09:11 14:11 15:31 16:11 17:11 18:11
Redruth Barncoose Hospital (N-bound) 07:23 08:08 09:13 14:13 15:33 16:13 17:13 18:13
Redruth Harmony Close (S-bound) 19:15 21:15 23:15
Redruth Ambulance Station (S-bound) 19:16 21:16 23:16
Redruth School (S-bound) 08:13
Redruth Plain-an-Gwarry (SW-bound) 19:18 21:18 23:18
Redruth, opp South Park 07:24 08:15 09:14 14:14 15:34 16:14 17:14 18:14
Redruth Penventon Terrace (E-bound) 07:25 08:17 09:15 14:15 15:35 16:15 17:15 18:15
Redruth Health Clinic (SE-bound) 19:19 21:19 23:19
Redruth Penventon Hotel (E-bound) 07:26 08:18 09:16 14:16 15:36 16:16 17:16 18:16
Redruth Railway Station (SW-bound) 07:29 09:19 14:19 15:39 16:19 17:19 18:19
Redruth Railway Station (SW-bound) 07:29 09:19 14:19 15:39 16:19 17:19 18:19
Redruth, opp Railway Station 07:31 08:21 09:21 14:21 15:41 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 21:21 23:21
Redruth, opp Railway Station 06:23 07:33 08:23 09:23 14:23 15:43 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 21:23 23:23
Redruth Alma Place (NW-bound) 06:24 07:34 08:24 09:24 14:24 15:44 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 21:24 23:24
Redruth Higher Fore Street (E-bound) 06:24 07:34 08:24 09:24 14:24 15:44 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 21:24 23:24
Redruth Cemetery (E-bound) 06:25 07:35 08:25 09:25 14:25 15:45 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 21:25 23:25
Vogue Little Trefula (E-bound) 06:28 07:38 08:28 09:28 14:28 15:48 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 21:28 23:28
Vogue (E-bound) 06:29 07:39 08:29 09:29 14:29 15:49 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 21:29 23:29
Vogue Hill (E-bound) 06:29 07:39 08:29 09:29 14:29 15:49 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 21:29 23:29
St Day Chapel Street (E-bound) 06:30 07:40 08:30 09:30 14:30 15:50 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 21:30 23:30
St Day Market Square (E-bound) 06:31 07:41 08:31 09:31 14:31 15:51 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 21:31 23:31
St Day Church Street (S-bound) 06:31 07:41 08:31 09:31 14:31 15:51 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:31 21:31 23:31
St Day Holiday Park (E-bound) 06:32 07:42 08:32 09:32 14:32 15:52 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 21:32 23:32
St Day Wheal Jewel (S-bound) 06:33 07:43 08:33 09:33 14:33 15:53 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 21:33 23:33
The Carharrack Stars (opp) 06:36 07:46 08:36 09:36 14:36 15:56 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 21:36 23:36
Carharrack The Band Hall (NE-bound) 06:36 07:46 08:36 09:36 14:36 15:56 16:36 17:36 19:36 21:36 23:36
Crofthandy Shelter (NW-bound) 06:39 07:49 08:39 09:39 14:39 15:59 16:39 17:39 19:39 21:39 23:39
Cox Hill, opp Todpool Turning 06:40 07:50 08:40 09:40 14:40 16:00 16:40 17:40 19:40 21:40 23:40
Cox Hill Truro Tractors (N-bound) 06:41 07:51 08:41 09:41 14:41 16:01 16:41 17:41 19:41 21:41 23:41
Chacewater Sergeants Hill (E-bound) 06:43 07:53 08:43 09:43 14:43 16:03 16:43 17:43 19:43 21:43 23:43
Chacewater, opp Kings Head 06:44 07:54 08:44 09:44 14:44 16:04 16:44 17:44 19:44 21:44 23:44
Saveock Kerley Downs (E-bound) 06:45 07:55 08:45 09:45 14:45 16:05 16:45 17:45 19:45 21:45 23:45
Greenbottom Bridgeway (NE-bound) 06:46 07:56 08:46 09:46 14:46 16:06 16:46 17:46 19:46 21:46 23:46
Threemilestone Truro Camping and Caravanning Park (E-bound) 06:48 07:58 08:48 09:48 14:48 16:08 16:48 17:48 19:48 21:48 23:48
Threemilestone Retail Park (E-bound) 06:49 07:59 08:49 09:49 14:49 16:09 16:49 17:49 19:49 21:49 23:49
Threemilestone, opp Industrial Estate 06:49 07:59 08:49 09:49 14:49 16:09 16:49 17:49 19:49 21:49 23:49
Threemilestone Glenthorne Road (E-bound) 06:50 08:00 08:50 09:50 14:50 16:10 16:50 17:50 19:50 21:50 23:50
Threemilestone Victoria Inn (E-bound) 06:51 08:01 08:51 09:51 14:51 16:11 16:51 17:51 19:51 21:51 23:51
Threemilestone Polstain Road (S-bound) 06:52 08:02 08:52 09:52 14:52 16:12 16:52 17:52 19:52 21:52 23:52
Threemilestone Glyn Way (SW-bound) 06:52 08:02 08:52 09:52 14:52 16:12 16:52 17:52 19:52 21:52 23:52
Threemilestone School (W-bound) 06:54 08:04 08:54 09:54 14:54 16:14 16:54 17:54 19:54 21:54 23:54
Threemilestone Victoria Inn (E-bound) 06:56 08:06 08:56 09:56 14:56 16:16 16:56 17:56 19:56 21:56 23:56
Threemilestone Richard Lander School (SE-bound) 08:11
Gloweth, opp Truro College 06:58 08:13 08:58 09:58 14:58 16:18 16:58 17:58 19:58 21:58 23:58
Treliske Homebase (E-bound) 06:59 08:14 08:59 09:59 14:59 16:19 16:59 17:59 19:59 21:59 23:59
RCH Treliske Hospital RCH Trelawny Wing (NE-bound) 07:00 08:15 09:00 10:00 15:00 16:20 17:00 18:00 20:00 22:00 00:00
Treliske Lay By (E-bound) 07:01 08:16 09:01 10:01 15:01 16:21 17:01 18:01 20:01 22:01 00:01
Treliske Golf Club (NE-bound) 07:02 08:17 09:02 10:02 15:02 16:22 17:02 18:02 20:02 22:02 00:02
Malabar Estate Trevose Road (E-bound) 07:03 08:18 09:03 10:03 15:03 16:23 17:03 18:03 20:03 22:03 00:03
Malabar Estate, opp Shop 07:04 08:19 09:04 10:04 15:04 16:24 17:04 18:04 20:04 22:04 00:04
Malabar Estate, opp Albany Road 07:06 08:21 09:06 10:06 15:06 16:26 17:06 18:06 20:06 22:06 00:06
Highertown, opp County Arms 07:07 08:22 09:07 10:07 15:07 16:27 17:07 18:07 20:07 22:07 00:07
Truro, opp Sainsbury 07:08 08:23 09:08 10:08 15:08 16:28 17:08 18:08 20:08 22:08 00:08
Truro Railway Station (E-bound) 07:10 08:25 09:10 10:10 15:10 16:30 17:10 18:10 20:10 22:10 00:10
Truro Frances Street (E-bound) 07:12 08:27 09:12 10:12 15:12 16:32 17:12 18:12 20:12 22:12 00:12
Truro Museum (E-bound) 07:13 08:28 09:13 10:13 15:13 16:33 17:13 18:13 20:13 22:13 00:13
Truro Boscawen Street (E-bound) 07:14 08:29 09:14 10:14 15:14 16:34 17:14 18:14 20:14 22:14 00:14
Truro Bus Station (Stand H) 07:16 08:31 09:16 10:16 15:16 16:36 17:16 18:16 20:16 22:16 00:16

Truro - Redruth - Pool - Camborne

Truro Bus Station (Stand H) 07:40 then hourly until 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 20:40 22:40
Truro Victoria Square (W-bound) 07:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 20:42 22:42
Truro Reeds Pharmacy The Globe (W-bound) 07:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 20:43 22:43
Truro, opp Railway Station 07:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 20:47 22:47
Truro Sainsbury (SW-bound) 07:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 20:47 22:47
Highertown County Arms (W-bound) 07:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 20:49 22:49
Malabar Estate, opp Albany Road 07:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 20:49 22:49
Malabar Estate Shop Malabar (W-bound) 07:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 20:51 22:51
Malabar Estate, opp Trevose Road 07:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 20:52 22:52
Treliske Lay By (W-bound) 07:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 20:55 22:55
RCH Treliske Hospital RCH Trelawny Wing (NE-bound) 07:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 20:57 22:57
Treliske Lay By (W-bound) 07:58 13:58 14:59 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 20:58 22:58
Gloweth Truro College (W-bound) 07:59 13:59 15:02 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 20:59 22:59
Threemilestone Richard Lander School (SE-bound) 15:10
Threemilestone Slip Road (W-bound) 08:00 14:00 15:12 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 21:00 23:00
Threemilestone Polstain Road (S-bound) 08:01 14:01 15:13 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 21:01 23:01
Threemilestone Glyn Way (SW-bound) 08:01 14:01 15:13 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 21:01 23:01
Threemilestone School (W-bound) 08:02 14:02 15:14 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 21:02 23:02
Threemilestone Post Office (W-bound) 08:03 14:03 15:15 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 21:03 23:03
Threemilestone, opp Tregavethan View 08:03 14:03 15:15 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 21:03 23:03
Threemilestone, opp Glenthorne Road 08:03 14:03 15:15 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:03 21:03 23:03
Threemilestone Industrial Estate (W-bound) 08:04 14:04 15:16 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 21:04 23:04
Threemilestone, opp Retail Park 08:04 14:04 15:16 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 21:04 23:04
Threemilestone, opp Truro Camping and Caravanning Park 08:05 14:05 15:17 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 21:05 23:05
Greenbottom Morgans Fitness Centre (SW-bound) 08:05 14:05 15:17 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 21:05 23:05
Greenbottom, opp Bridgeway 08:06 14:06 15:18 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 21:06 23:06
Saveock Kerley Downs (W-bound) 08:07 14:07 15:19 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 21:07 23:07
Chacewater Kings Head (W-bound) 08:09 14:09 15:21 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 21:09 23:09
Chacewater, opp Sergeants Hill 08:09 14:09 15:21 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 21:09 23:09
Cox Hill, opp Truro Tractors 08:11 14:11 15:23 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 21:11 23:11
Cox Hill Todpool Turning (SW-bound) 08:12 14:12 15:24 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:12 21:12 23:12
Crofthandy, opp Shelter 07:14 08:14 14:14 15:26 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 21:14 23:14
Crofthandy Chapel (S-bound) 07:14 08:14 14:14 15:26 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 21:14 23:14
Carharrack, opp The Band Hall 07:16 08:16 14:16 15:28 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 21:16 23:16
The Carharrack Stars (SW-bound) 07:17 08:17 14:17 15:29 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:17 21:17 23:17
St Day, opp Wheal Jewel 07:18 08:18 14:18 15:30 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 21:18 23:18
St Day Holiday Park (W-bound) 07:18 08:18 14:18 15:30 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 21:18 23:18
St Day Church Street (N-bound) 07:21 08:21 14:21 15:33 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 21:21 23:21
St Day Post Office (W-bound) 07:22 08:22 14:22 15:34 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 21:22 23:22
St Day Chapel Street (W-bound) 07:22 08:22 14:22 15:34 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 21:22 23:22
Vogue Hill (W-bound) 07:23 08:23 14:23 15:35 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:23 21:23 23:23
Vogue (W-bound) 07:24 08:24 14:24 15:36 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 21:24 23:24
Vogue Little Trefula (W-bound) 07:24 08:24 14:24 15:36 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 21:24 23:24
Redruth, opp Cemetery 07:28 08:28 14:28 15:40 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 21:28 23:28
Redruth Trefusis Terrace (W-bound) 07:29 08:29 14:29 15:41 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 21:29 23:29
Redruth Railway Station (SW-bound) 07:30 08:30 14:30 15:42 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 21:30 23:30
Redruth Railway Station (SW-bound) 06:33 07:33 08:33 14:33 15:45 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:33 21:33 23:33
Redruth, opp Health Clinic 19:34 21:34 23:34
Redruth Plain-an-Gwarry (NE-bound) 19:35 21:35 23:35
Redruth, opp Penventon Hotel 06:35 07:35 08:35 14:35 15:47 16:35 17:35 18:35
Redruth Ambulance Station (N-bound) 19:36 21:36 23:36
Redruth Penventon Terrace (W-bound) 06:36 07:36 08:36 14:36 15:48 16:36 17:36 18:36
Redruth Harmony Close (N-bound) 19:37 21:37 23:37
Redruth South Park (W-bound) 06:37 07:37 08:37 14:37 15:49 16:37 17:37 18:37
N Country North Country Garage (N-bound) 19:38 21:38 23:38
Redruth Barncoose Hospital (N-bound) 06:39 07:39 08:39 14:39 15:51 16:39 17:39 18:39
N Country Corner Cottage (N-bound) 19:39 21:39 23:39
Redruth Barncoose Terrace (W-bound) 06:40 07:40 08:40 14:40 15:52 16:40 17:40 18:40
Illogan Highway Rounding Walls (SW-bound) 06:41 07:41 08:41 14:41 15:53 16:41 17:41 18:41
Illogan Highway Chariot Road (NW-bound) 06:42 07:42 08:42 14:42 15:54 16:42 17:42 18:42
N Country Top of Basset Road (NW-bound) 19:39 21:39 23:39
Illogan Highway Bosmeor Park (NW-bound) 06:43 07:43 08:43 14:43 15:55 16:43 17:43 18:43
Pool Higher Broad Lane (NW-bound) 06:43 07:43 08:43 14:43 15:55 16:43 17:43 18:43
Broad Lane Chapel (N-bound) 06:44 07:44 08:44 14:44 15:56 16:44 17:44 18:44
N Country Trenoweth Estate (NW-bound) 19:40 21:40 23:40
W Tolgus, opp Merrits Hill 06:44 07:44 08:44 14:44 15:56 16:44 17:44 18:44
Sparnon Gate Old Portreath Road (SW-bound) 19:42 21:42 23:42
W Tolgus Paynters Lane (N-bound) 06:45 07:45 08:45 14:45 15:57 16:45 17:45 18:45
Sparnon Gate Little Tehidy Cottage (W-bound) 19:43 21:43 23:43
Illogan Park (NW-bound) 06:46 07:46 08:46 14:46 15:58 16:46 17:46 18:46
Illogan Merrits Hill (W-bound) 19:44 21:44 23:44
Vogue Beloth Chapel (W-bound) 19:45 21:45 23:45
Paynter’s Lane End Penwartha Road (W-bound) 19:45 21:45 23:45
Illogan, opp Robartes Arms 06:46 07:46 08:46 14:46 15:58 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 21:46 23:46
Nance Church Road (N-bound) 06:48 07:48 08:48 14:48 16:00 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 21:48 23:48
Nance, opp Tangye Close 06:48 07:48 08:48 14:48 16:00 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 21:48 23:48
Nance, opp Churchtown Road 06:48 07:48 08:48 14:48 16:00 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 21:48 23:48
Bridge Hill (N-bound) 06:49 07:49 08:49 14:49 16:01 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 21:49 23:49
Bridge Inn (W-bound) 06:50 07:50 08:50 14:50 16:02 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 21:50 23:50
Bridge Moor (NW-bound) 06:51 07:51 08:51 14:51 16:03 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 21:51 23:51
Portreath Penberthy Road (W-bound) 06:52 07:52 08:52 14:52 16:04 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52 21:52 23:52
Portreath The Square (NW-bound) 06:53 07:53 08:53 14:53 16:05 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 21:53 23:53
Portreath Tregea Terrace (SW-bound) 06:53 07:53 08:53 14:53 16:05 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 21:53 23:53
Portreath, opp Beach Car Park 06:54 07:54 08:54 14:54 16:06 16:54 17:54 18:54 19:54 21:54 23:54
Portreath Top Tregea (SW-bound) 06:55 07:55 08:55 14:55 16:07 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 21:55 23:55
Portreath Forth Vean (SE-bound) 06:55 07:55 08:55 14:55 16:07 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55 21:55 23:55
Illogan Eastern Lodge Tehidy Country Park (SE-bound) 06:58 07:58 08:58 14:58 16:10 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58 21:58 23:58
Illogan Mary's Well (E-bound) 06:59 07:59 08:59 14:59 16:11 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59 21:59 23:59
Illogan Paynters Lane End (E-bound) 07:01 08:01 09:01 15:01 16:13 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 22:01 00:01
Illogan Treforthlan (S-bound) 07:01 08:01 09:01 15:01 16:13 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01 22:01 00:01
Park Bottom, opp Kennedy Close 07:02 08:02 09:02 15:02 16:14 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02 22:02 00:02
Park Bottom Trevelyan Road (S-bound) 07:03 08:03 09:03 15:03 16:15 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:03 22:03 00:03
Pool School (SE-bound) 07:06 08:06 09:06 15:06 16:18 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06 22:06 00:06
Pool Health Centre (S-bound) 07:08 08:08 09:08 15:08 16:20 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08 22:08 00:08
Pool Carn Brea Leisure Centre (S-bound) 07:08 08:08 09:08 15:08 16:20 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08 22:08 00:08
Pool Tesco Extra (SW-bound) 07:10 08:10 09:10 15:10 16:22 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:10 22:10 00:10
Tuckingmill Dolcoath Road (W-bound) 07:14 08:14 09:14 15:14 16:26 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:14 22:14 00:14
Camborne Laity Fields (S-bound) 07:15 08:15 09:15 15:15 16:27 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15 22:15 00:15
Pengegon Trecarrack Road (S-bound) 07:15 08:15 09:15 15:15 16:27 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:15 22:15 00:15
Pengegon Parc (W-bound) 07:16 08:16 09:16 15:16 16:28 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16 22:16 00:16
Pengegon Carn Avenue (SE-bound) 07:16 08:16 09:16 15:16 16:28 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16 22:16 00:16
Beacon Meneth Road (SE-bound) 07:16 08:16 09:16 15:16 16:28 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:16 22:16 00:16
Pengegon Roundabout Meneth Road (SW-bound) 07:17 08:17 09:17 15:17 16:29 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17 22:17 00:17
Beacon Tregrea (SW-bound) 07:17 08:17 09:17 15:17 16:29 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:17 22:17 00:17
Camborne Railway Station (NW-bound) 07:20 08:20 09:20 15:20 16:32 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:20 22:20 00:20
Camborne Bus Station (Bay 5) 07:22 08:22 09:22 15:22 16:34 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:22 22:22 00:22

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

Transport for Cornwall