bustimes.org

47 - Catford Bus Garage - Lewisham - Surrey Quays - London Bridge - Shoreditch

A bus service operated by Stagecoach London

Map

Shoreditch - London Bridge - Surrey Quays - Lewisham - Catford Bus Garage

Shoreditch High Street Station (Stop N) 00:01 00:21 00:41 01:16 01:46 02:16 02:46 03:16 03:46 04:16 04:40 05:10 then every 30 minutes until 06:40 07:10 07:40 07:59 08:18 08:37 08:56 09:15 09:33 09:51 10:10 10:29 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:07 20:26 20:45 21:04 21:23 21:42 22:01 22:21 then every 20 minutes until 23:41
Spitalfields Commercial Street Worship St (Stop D) 00:02 00:22 00:42 01:18 01:48 02:18 02:47 03:17 03:47 04:17 04:41 05:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:00 08:19 08:38 08:57 09:16 09:34 09:52 10:11 10:30 10:48 11:08 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:27 20:46 21:05 21:24 21:43 22:02 22:22 23:42
Spitalfields Primrose Street (Stop J) 00:03 00:23 00:43 01:19 01:49 02:19 02:49 03:19 03:48 04:18 04:42 05:11 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:01 08:20 08:39 08:58 09:17 09:35 09:53 10:12 10:31 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:28 20:47 21:06 21:25 21:44 22:03 22:23 23:43
Liverpool Street Station (Stop K) 00:05 00:25 00:45 01:22 01:52 02:22 02:51 03:21 03:50 04:20 04:44 05:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:03 08:22 08:41 09:00 09:19 09:37 09:55 10:14 10:33 10:52 11:12 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:30 20:49 21:08 21:27 21:46 22:05 22:25 23:45
Bishopsgate Wormwood Street (Stop Y) 00:06 00:26 00:46 01:23 01:53 02:23 02:52 03:22 03:50 04:20 04:44 05:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:03 08:22 08:41 09:01 09:20 09:38 09:56 10:15 10:34 10:53 11:13 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:32 19:52 20:12 20:31 20:50 21:09 21:28 21:47 22:06 22:26 23:46
City of London Fenchurch Street (Stop U) 00:08 00:28 00:48 01:26 01:56 02:26 02:54 03:24 03:53 04:23 04:47 05:16 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:06 08:25 08:44 09:03 09:22 09:40 09:58 10:17 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:35 19:54 20:14 20:33 20:52 21:11 21:30 21:49 22:08 22:28 23:48
Monument (Stop P) 00:10 00:30 00:50 01:28 01:58 02:28 02:56 03:26 03:54 04:24 04:48 05:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:07 08:26 08:45 09:05 09:24 09:42 10:00 10:19 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:37 19:56 20:16 20:35 20:54 21:13 21:32 21:51 22:10 22:30 23:50
London Bridge Borough High St (Stop Y) 00:12 00:32 00:52 01:30 02:00 02:30 02:58 03:28 03:56 04:26 04:50 05:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:09 08:28 08:47 09:07 09:26 09:44 10:02 10:21 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:39 19:58 20:18 20:37 20:56 21:15 21:34 21:53 22:12 22:32 23:52
London Bridge Station (Stop R) 00:12 00:32 00:52 01:30 02:00 02:30 02:58 03:28 03:56 04:26 04:50 05:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:09 08:28 08:47 09:07 09:26 09:44 10:02 10:21 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:39 19:58 20:18 20:37 20:56 21:15 21:34 21:53 22:12 22:32 23:52
London Bridge Hay's Galleria (Stop H) 00:13 00:33 00:53 01:31 02:01 02:31 02:59 03:29 03:57 04:27 04:51 05:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:10 08:29 08:48 09:08 09:27 09:45 10:03 10:22 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:40 19:59 20:19 20:38 20:57 21:16 21:35 21:54 22:13 22:33 23:53
London Bridge Abbots Lane (Stop J) 00:14 00:34 00:54 01:32 02:02 02:32 03:00 03:30 03:58 04:28 04:52 05:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:11 08:30 08:49 09:09 09:28 09:46 10:04 10:23 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:41 20:00 20:20 20:39 20:58 21:17 21:36 21:55 22:14 22:34 23:54
Bermondsey City Hall (Stop J) 00:14 00:34 00:54 01:33 02:03 02:33 03:01 03:31 03:59 04:29 04:52 05:21 06:51 07:22 07:52 08:12 08:31 08:50 09:10 09:29 09:47 10:05 10:24 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:42 20:01 20:21 20:40 20:59 21:18 21:37 21:56 22:15 22:34 23:54
London Bridge Tower Bridge Road (Stop K) 00:15 00:35 00:55 01:34 02:04 02:34 03:01 03:31 03:59 04:29 04:53 05:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:12 08:31 08:50 09:10 09:29 09:47 10:05 10:24 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:42 20:01 20:21 20:40 20:59 21:18 21:37 21:56 22:15 22:35 23:55
Bermondsey Boss Street (Stop S) 00:15 00:35 00:55 01:34 02:04 02:34 03:02 03:32 04:00 04:30 04:53 05:22 06:52 07:23 07:53 08:13 08:32 08:51 09:11 09:30 09:48 10:06 10:25 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:43 20:02 20:22 20:41 21:00 21:19 21:38 21:57 22:16 22:35 23:55
Bermondsey Dockhead (Stop H) 00:17 00:37 00:57 01:36 02:06 02:36 03:04 03:34 04:02 04:32 04:55 05:24 06:54 07:25 07:55 08:15 08:34 08:53 09:13 09:32 09:50 10:08 10:27 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:45 20:04 20:24 20:43 21:02 21:21 21:40 21:59 22:18 22:37 23:57
Bermondsey Jamaica Road Abbey Street (Stop J) 00:18 00:38 00:58 01:37 02:07 02:37 03:04 03:34 04:02 04:32 04:56 05:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:15 08:34 08:53 09:13 09:32 09:50 10:08 10:27 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:45 20:04 20:24 20:43 21:02 21:21 21:40 21:59 22:18 22:38 23:58
Bermondsey (Stop D) 00:19 00:39 00:59 01:38 02:08 02:38 03:06 03:36 04:04 04:34 04:57 05:26 06:56 07:27 07:57 08:17 08:36 08:55 09:15 09:34 09:52 10:10 10:29 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:47 20:06 20:26 20:45 21:04 21:23 21:42 22:01 22:20 22:39 23:59
Bermondsey Drummond Road (Stop E) 00:20 00:40 01:00 01:40 02:10 02:40 03:07 03:37 04:05 04:35 04:58 05:27 06:57 07:28 07:58 08:18 08:37 08:56 09:16 09:35 09:53 10:11 10:30 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:48 20:07 20:27 20:46 21:05 21:24 21:43 22:02 22:21 22:40 00:00
Rotherhithe Southwark Park (Stop F) 00:21 00:41 01:01 01:41 02:11 02:41 03:08 03:38 04:06 04:36 04:58 05:27 06:57 07:28 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:57 09:17 09:36 09:54 10:12 10:31 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:49 20:08 20:28 20:47 21:06 21:25 21:44 22:03 22:22 22:41 00:01
Canada Water Neptune St St Olaves Estate (Stop S) 00:21 00:41 01:01 01:41 02:11 02:41 03:08 03:38 04:06 04:36 04:59 05:28 06:58 07:29 07:59 08:19 08:38 08:57 09:17 09:36 09:54 10:13 10:32 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:51 18:11 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:49 20:08 20:28 20:47 21:06 21:25 21:44 22:03 22:22 22:41 00:01
Canada Water Surrey Quays Road (Stop Y) 00:22 00:42 01:02 01:42 02:12 02:42 03:09 03:39 04:07 04:37 04:59 05:28 06:58 07:29 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:58 09:18 09:37 09:55 10:13 10:32 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:50 20:09 20:29 20:48 21:07 21:26 21:45 22:04 22:23 22:42 00:02
Canada Water Bus Station (Stop B2) 00:24 00:44 01:04 01:44 02:14 02:44 03:11 03:41 04:09 04:39 05:01 05:30 07:00 07:31 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:00 09:20 09:39 09:57 10:16 10:35 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:54 18:14 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:52 20:11 20:31 20:50 21:09 21:28 21:47 22:06 22:25 22:44 00:04
Canada Water Canada Street (Stop W) 00:25 00:45 01:05 01:45 02:15 02:45 03:12 03:42 04:10 04:40 05:02 05:31 07:01 07:32 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:01 09:21 09:40 09:58 10:17 10:36 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:16 17:36 17:55 18:15 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:53 20:12 20:32 20:51 21:10 21:29 21:48 22:07 22:26 22:45 00:05
Surrey Quays Leisure Park (Stop G) 00:27 00:47 01:07 01:46 02:16 02:46 03:13 03:43 04:11 04:41 05:03 05:32 07:02 07:33 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:02 09:22 09:41 09:59 10:18 10:38 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:18 17:38 17:57 18:17 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:55 20:14 20:34 20:53 21:12 21:31 21:50 22:09 22:28 22:47 00:07
Surrey Quays Station (Stop L) 00:29 00:49 01:09 01:48 02:18 02:48 03:15 03:45 04:13 04:43 05:05 05:34 07:04 07:35 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:04 09:24 09:43 10:01 10:20 10:40 10:59 11:19 11:39 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:20 17:40 17:59 18:19 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:57 20:16 20:36 20:55 21:14 21:33 21:52 22:11 22:30 22:49 00:09
Lower Road Surrey Quays Stn (Stop M) 00:29 00:49 01:09 01:48 02:18 02:48 03:15 03:45 04:13 04:43 05:05 05:34 07:04 07:35 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:04 09:24 09:43 10:01 10:20 10:40 10:59 11:19 11:39 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:20 17:40 17:59 18:19 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:57 20:16 20:36 20:55 21:14 21:33 21:52 22:11 22:30 22:49 00:09
Surrey Quays Lower Road Plough Way (Stop T) 00:30 00:50 01:10 01:49 02:19 02:49 03:16 03:46 04:14 04:44 05:06 05:35 07:05 07:36 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:05 09:25 09:44 10:02 10:21 10:41 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:21 17:41 18:00 18:20 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:58 20:17 20:37 20:56 21:15 21:34 21:53 22:12 22:31 22:50 00:10
Deptford Bestwood Street (->SE) 00:31 00:51 01:11 01:50 02:20 02:50 03:17 03:47 04:15 04:45 05:07 05:36 07:06 07:37 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:06 09:26 09:45 10:03 10:22 10:42 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:02 12:22 12:43 13:03 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:21 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 19:59 20:18 20:38 20:57 21:16 21:35 21:54 22:13 22:32 22:51 00:11
Deptford Park School (Stop T) 00:31 00:51 01:11 01:50 02:20 02:50 03:17 03:47 04:15 04:45 05:07 05:36 07:06 07:37 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:06 09:26 09:45 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:03 12:23 12:44 13:04 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:22 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:00 20:19 20:38 20:57 21:16 21:35 21:54 22:13 22:32 22:51 00:11
Deptford Evelyn Street Grinstead Rd (Stop U) 00:32 00:52 01:12 01:51 02:21 02:51 03:18 03:48 04:16 04:46 05:08 05:37 07:07 07:38 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:07 09:27 09:46 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:04 12:24 12:45 13:05 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:23 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:01 20:20 20:39 20:58 21:17 21:36 21:55 22:14 22:33 22:52 00:12
Deptford Fire Station (Stop V) 00:33 00:53 01:13 01:52 02:22 02:52 03:19 03:49 04:17 04:47 05:09 05:38 07:08 07:39 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:08 09:28 09:47 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:05 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:06 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:24 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:02 20:21 20:40 20:59 21:18 21:37 21:56 22:15 22:34 22:53 00:13
Deptford Abinger Grove (Stop W) 00:34 00:54 01:14 01:53 02:23 02:53 03:20 03:50 04:18 04:48 05:10 05:39 07:09 07:40 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:09 09:29 09:48 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:06 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:07 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:25 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:44 20:03 20:22 20:41 21:00 21:19 21:38 21:57 22:16 22:35 22:54 00:14
Deptford Sayes Court (Stop) 00:34 00:54 01:14 01:54 02:24 02:53 03:20 03:50 04:18 04:48 05:10 05:39 07:09 07:41 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:10 09:30 09:49 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:07 12:28 12:49 13:09 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:08 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:26 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:04 20:23 20:42 21:01 21:20 21:39 21:57 22:16 22:35 22:54 00:14
Deptford High Street (Stop C) 00:35 00:55 01:15 01:55 02:25 02:54 03:21 03:51 04:19 04:49 05:11 05:40 07:10 07:42 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:11 09:31 09:50 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:08 12:29 12:50 13:10 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:09 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:27 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:46 20:05 20:24 20:43 21:02 21:21 21:40 21:58 22:17 22:36 22:55 00:15
Deptford Church Street Creek Road (Stop J) 00:36 00:56 01:16 01:56 02:26 02:55 03:22 03:52 04:20 04:50 05:12 05:41 07:11 07:43 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:12 09:32 09:51 10:09 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:09 12:30 12:51 13:11 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:10 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:28 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:46 20:05 20:24 20:44 21:03 21:22 21:41 21:59 22:18 22:37 22:56 00:16
Deptford Wavelengths (Stop L) 00:37 00:57 01:17 01:57 02:27 02:56 03:23 03:53 04:21 04:51 05:13 05:42 07:12 07:44 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:13 09:33 09:52 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:11 12:32 12:53 13:13 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:12 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:30 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:48 20:07 20:26 20:45 21:04 21:23 21:42 22:00 22:19 22:38 22:57 00:17
Deptford Bridge (Stop N) 00:38 00:58 01:18 01:58 02:28 02:57 03:24 03:54 04:22 04:52 05:14 05:43 07:13 07:45 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:34 09:53 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:12 12:33 12:54 13:14 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:13 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:31 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:49 20:08 20:27 20:46 21:05 21:24 21:43 22:01 22:20 22:39 22:58 00:18
St John’s Friendly Street (Stop R) 00:38 00:58 01:18 01:58 02:28 02:57 03:24 03:54 04:22 04:52 05:14 05:43 07:13 07:45 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:34 09:53 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:13 12:34 12:55 13:15 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:14 17:33 17:52 18:11 18:31 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:49 20:08 20:27 20:46 21:05 21:24 21:43 22:01 22:20 22:39 22:58 00:18
St John’s Cranbrook Road (SE8) (Stop SV) 00:39 00:59 01:19 01:59 02:29 02:58 03:25 03:55 04:23 04:53 05:15 05:44 07:14 07:46 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:15 09:35 09:54 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:14 12:35 12:56 13:16 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:15 17:34 17:53 18:12 18:32 18:51 19:11 19:31 19:50 20:09 20:28 20:47 21:06 21:25 21:44 22:02 22:21 22:40 22:59 00:19
Elverson Road (Stop EB) 00:40 01:00 01:20 02:00 02:30 02:59 03:26 03:56 04:24 04:54 05:16 05:45 07:15 07:47 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:16 09:36 09:55 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:15 12:36 12:57 13:17 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:16 17:35 17:54 18:13 18:33 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:51 20:10 20:29 20:48 21:07 21:26 21:45 22:03 22:22 22:41 23:00 00:20
Lewisham Jerrard Street (Stop ST) 00:41 01:01 01:21 02:01 02:31 03:00 03:27 03:57 04:25 04:55 05:16 05:45 07:15 07:47 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:17 09:37 09:56 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:16 12:37 12:58 13:18 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:17 17:36 17:55 18:14 18:34 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:52 20:11 20:30 20:49 21:08 21:27 21:46 22:04 22:23 22:42 23:01 00:21
Lewisham Loampit Vale (Stop) 00:42 01:02 01:22 02:02 02:32 03:01 03:28 03:58 04:26 04:56 05:17 05:46 07:16 07:48 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:18 09:38 09:57 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:17 12:38 12:59 13:19 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:18 17:37 17:56 18:15 18:35 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:53 20:12 20:31 20:50 21:09 21:28 21:47 22:05 22:24 22:43 23:02 00:22
Lewisham Station (Stop B) 00:43 01:03 01:23 02:03 02:33 03:02 03:29 03:59 04:27 04:57 05:18 05:47 07:17 07:49 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:19 09:39 09:58 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:18 12:39 13:00 13:20 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:19 17:38 17:57 18:16 18:36 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:54 20:13 20:32 20:51 21:10 21:29 21:48 22:06 22:25 22:44 23:03 00:23
Lewisham Centre (Stop W) 00:44 01:04 01:24 02:04 02:34 03:03 03:30 04:00 04:28 04:58 05:20 05:49 07:19 07:51 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:21 09:41 10:00 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:20 12:41 13:02 13:23 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:43 15:03 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:21 17:40 17:59 18:18 18:38 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:56 20:15 20:34 20:53 21:12 21:31 21:49 22:07 22:26 22:45 23:04 00:24
Ladywell Morley Road (Stop Z) 00:45 01:05 01:25 02:05 02:35 03:04 03:31 04:01 04:29 04:59 05:21 05:50 07:20 07:52 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:22 09:42 10:01 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:22 12:43 13:04 13:24 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:03 17:22 17:41 18:00 18:19 18:39 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:57 20:16 20:35 20:54 21:13 21:32 21:50 22:08 22:27 22:46 23:05 00:25
Ladywell Lewisham Fire Station (Stop HN) 00:46 01:06 01:26 02:06 02:36 03:05 03:32 04:02 04:30 05:00 05:22 05:51 07:21 07:53 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:23 09:43 10:02 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:23 12:44 13:05 13:26 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:46 15:06 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:04 17:23 17:42 18:01 18:20 18:40 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:58 20:17 20:36 20:55 21:14 21:33 21:51 22:09 22:28 22:47 23:06 00:26
Ladywell Lewisham Park (Stop HP) 00:47 01:07 01:27 02:07 02:37 03:06 03:33 04:03 04:31 05:01 05:23 05:52 07:22 07:54 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:25 12:46 13:07 13:28 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:48 15:08 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:06 17:25 17:44 18:03 18:22 18:42 19:01 19:20 19:40 19:59 20:18 20:37 20:56 21:15 21:34 21:52 22:10 22:29 22:48 23:07 00:27
Ladywell Lewisham Hospital (Stop HR) 00:48 01:08 01:28 02:08 02:38 03:07 03:34 04:04 04:32 05:02 05:24 05:53 07:23 07:55 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:26 12:47 13:08 13:29 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:49 15:09 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:07 17:26 17:45 18:04 18:23 18:43 19:02 19:21 19:41 20:00 20:19 20:38 20:57 21:16 21:35 21:53 22:11 22:30 22:49 23:08 00:28
Ladywell Mount Pleasant Road Lewisham (Stop HS) 00:48 01:08 01:28 02:08 02:38 03:07 03:34 04:04 04:32 05:02 05:24 05:53 07:23 07:55 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:27 12:48 13:09 13:30 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:50 15:10 15:29 15:49 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:07 17:26 17:45 18:04 18:23 18:43 19:02 19:21 19:41 20:00 20:19 20:38 20:57 21:16 21:35 21:53 22:11 22:30 22:49 23:08 00:28
Catford Rosenthal Road (Stop G) 00:49 01:09 01:29 02:09 02:39 03:08 03:35 04:05 04:33 05:03 05:25 05:54 07:24 07:56 08:27 08:48 09:08 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:28 12:49 13:10 13:31 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:51 15:11 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:09 17:28 17:47 18:06 18:25 18:45 19:04 19:23 19:43 20:02 20:21 20:40 20:59 21:17 21:36 21:54 22:12 22:31 22:50 23:09 00:29
The Catford Centre (Stop D) 00:51 01:11 01:31 02:11 02:41 03:10 03:37 04:07 04:35 05:05 05:27 05:56 07:26 07:58 08:29 08:50 09:10 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:31 12:52 13:13 13:34 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:54 15:14 15:33 15:53 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:11 17:30 17:49 18:08 18:27 18:47 19:06 19:25 19:45 20:04 20:23 20:42 21:01 21:19 21:38 21:56 22:14 22:33 22:52 23:11 00:31
Catford Bromley Road Lewisham Town Hall (Stop Z) 00:52 01:12 01:32 02:12 02:42 03:11 03:38 04:08 04:36 05:06 05:28 05:57 07:27 07:59 08:30 08:51 09:11 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:32 12:53 13:14 13:35 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:55 15:15 15:34 15:54 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:12 17:31 17:50 18:09 18:28 18:48 19:07 19:26 19:46 20:05 20:24 20:43 21:02 21:20 21:39 21:57 22:15 22:34 22:53 23:12 00:32
Bellingham Inchmery Road (Stop) 00:52 01:12 01:32 02:13 02:43 03:12 03:39 04:09 04:37 05:07 05:28 05:57 07:27 07:59 08:30 08:51 09:11 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:30 11:50 12:11 12:33 12:54 13:15 13:36 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:56 15:15 15:34 15:54 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:12 17:31 17:50 18:09 18:28 18:48 19:07 19:26 19:46 20:05 20:24 20:43 21:02 21:20 21:39 21:57 22:15 22:34 22:53 23:12 00:32
Bellingham Newquay Road (Stop BM) 00:53 01:13 01:33 02:14 02:44 03:13 03:40 04:10 04:38 05:08 05:29 05:58 07:28 08:00 08:31 08:52 09:12 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:31 11:51 12:12 12:34 12:55 13:16 13:37 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:57 15:16 15:35 15:55 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:13 17:32 17:51 18:10 18:29 18:49 19:08 19:27 19:47 20:06 20:25 20:44 21:03 21:21 21:40 21:58 22:16 22:35 22:54 23:13 00:33
Bellingham Catford Garage (->S) 00:54 01:14 01:34 02:15 02:45 03:14 03:41 04:11 04:39 05:09 05:30 05:59 07:29 08:01 08:32 08:53 09:13 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:32 11:52 12:13 12:35 12:56 13:17 13:38 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:58 15:17 15:36 15:56 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:14 17:33 17:52 18:11 18:30 18:50 19:09 19:28 19:48 20:07 20:26 20:45 21:04 21:22 21:41 21:59 22:17 22:36 22:55 23:14 00:34

Catford Bus Garage - Lewisham - Surrey Quays - London Bridge - Shoreditch

Bellingham Newquay Road (Stop BC) 00:15 00:41 01:11 01:41 02:11 02:41 03:11 03:36 04:06 04:36 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:25 09:44 10:03 10:21 10:40 10:59 11:18 11:37 11:56 12:15 12:34 12:53 13:12 13:31 13:51 14:11 then every 20 minutes until 15:51 16:12 16:33 16:54 17:15 17:36 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:36 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:55
Bellingham Inchmery Road (Stop BD) 00:15 00:41 01:11 01:41 02:11 02:41 03:11 03:36 04:06 04:36 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:25 09:44 10:03 10:21 10:40 10:59 11:18 11:37 11:56 12:15 12:34 12:53 13:12 13:31 13:51 14:11 15:51 16:12 16:33 16:54 17:15 17:36 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:36 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:55
Catford Bargery Road (Stop) 00:16 00:42 01:12 01:42 02:12 02:42 03:12 03:37 04:07 04:37 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:26 09:45 10:04 10:22 10:41 11:00 11:19 11:38 11:57 12:16 12:35 12:54 13:13 13:32 13:52 14:12 15:52 16:13 16:34 16:55 17:16 17:37 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:37 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:56
Catford Bromley Road Lewisham Town Hall (Stop W) 00:17 00:43 01:13 01:43 02:13 02:43 03:13 03:38 04:08 04:38 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:27 09:46 10:05 10:23 10:42 11:01 11:20 11:39 11:58 12:17 12:36 12:55 13:14 13:33 13:53 14:13 15:53 16:14 16:35 16:56 17:17 17:38 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:38 21:57 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:57
The Catford Centre (Stop A) 00:18 00:44 01:14 01:44 02:14 02:44 03:14 03:39 04:09 04:39 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:28 09:47 10:06 10:24 10:43 11:02 11:21 11:40 11:59 12:18 12:37 12:56 13:15 13:34 13:54 14:14 15:54 16:15 16:36 16:57 17:18 17:39 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:39 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:58
Catford Rosenthal Road (Stop B) 00:18 00:44 01:14 01:44 02:14 02:44 03:14 03:39 04:09 04:39 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:29 09:48 10:07 10:25 10:44 11:03 11:22 11:41 12:00 12:19 12:38 12:57 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 15:56 16:17 16:38 16:59 17:19 17:40 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:20 21:39 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:58
Ladywell Mount Pleasant Road Lewisham (Stop HF) 00:19 00:45 01:15 01:45 02:15 02:45 03:15 03:40 04:10 04:40 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:30 09:49 10:08 10:26 10:45 11:04 11:23 11:42 12:01 12:20 12:39 12:58 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 15:57 16:18 16:39 17:00 17:20 17:41 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:21 21:40 21:59 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:39 23:59
Ladywell Lewisham Hospital (Stop HH) 00:20 00:46 01:16 01:46 02:16 02:46 03:16 03:41 04:11 04:41 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:31 09:50 10:09 10:27 10:46 11:05 11:24 11:43 12:02 12:21 12:40 12:59 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 15:58 16:19 16:40 17:01 17:21 17:42 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:22 21:41 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40 00:00
Ladywell Lewisham Park (Stop HJ) 00:20 00:46 01:16 01:46 02:16 02:46 03:16 03:41 04:11 04:41 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:31 09:50 10:09 10:27 10:46 11:06 11:25 11:44 12:03 12:22 12:41 13:00 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 15:59 16:20 16:41 17:02 17:22 17:43 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:22 21:41 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20 23:40 00:00
Ladywell Lewisham Fire Station (Stop HL) 00:21 00:47 01:17 01:47 02:17 02:47 03:17 03:42 04:12 04:42 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:33 08:54 09:14 09:33 09:52 10:11 10:29 10:48 11:07 11:26 11:46 12:05 12:24 12:43 13:02 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 16:01 16:22 16:43 17:04 17:24 17:45 18:06 18:26 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:45 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:23 21:42 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41 00:01
Lewisham Centre (Stop U) 00:23 00:49 01:19 01:49 02:19 02:49 03:19 03:44 04:14 04:44 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:35 08:56 09:16 09:35 09:54 10:13 10:31 10:50 11:10 11:29 11:49 12:08 12:27 12:46 13:05 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 16:04 16:25 16:46 17:07 17:27 17:48 18:09 18:29 18:48 19:07 19:27 19:47 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:25 21:44 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:23 23:43 00:03
Lewisham Clock Tower (Stop R) 00:24 00:50 01:20 01:50 02:20 02:50 03:20 03:45 04:15 04:45 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:36 08:57 09:17 09:36 09:55 10:14 10:33 10:52 11:12 11:31 11:50 12:09 12:29 12:48 13:07 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:25 16:05 16:26 16:47 17:08 17:28 17:49 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:09 19:29 19:48 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:26 21:45 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44 00:04
Lewisham Station (Stop H) 00:26 00:52 01:22 01:52 02:22 02:52 03:22 03:47 04:17 04:47 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:38 08:59 09:19 09:38 09:57 10:16 10:35 10:54 11:14 11:33 11:53 12:12 12:32 12:51 13:10 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:28 16:08 16:29 16:50 17:11 17:31 17:52 18:13 18:33 18:52 19:11 19:31 19:50 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:28 21:47 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46 00:06
Lewisham Station Loampit Vale (Stop F) 00:26 00:52 01:22 01:52 02:22 02:52 03:22 03:47 04:17 04:47 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:38 08:59 09:19 09:38 09:57 10:16 10:35 10:54 11:14 11:33 11:53 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:11 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:29 16:09 16:30 16:51 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:13 18:33 18:52 19:11 19:31 19:50 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:28 21:47 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46 00:06
Lewisham Thurston Road Jerrard Street (Stop) 00:27 00:53 01:23 01:53 02:23 02:53 03:23 03:48 04:18 04:48 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:39 09:00 09:20 09:39 09:58 10:17 10:36 10:55 11:15 11:34 11:54 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:12 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:30 16:10 16:31 16:52 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:14 18:34 18:53 19:12 19:32 19:51 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:29 21:48 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47 00:07
Elverson Road (Stop EA) 00:28 00:54 01:24 01:54 02:24 02:54 03:24 03:49 04:19 04:49 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:40 09:01 09:21 09:40 09:59 10:18 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:36 11:56 12:15 12:35 12:54 13:13 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:31 16:11 16:32 16:53 17:14 17:34 17:55 18:16 18:36 18:55 19:14 19:34 19:53 20:12 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:30 21:49 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:48 00:08
St John’s Cranbrook Road (SE8) (Stop SX) 00:28 00:54 01:24 01:54 02:24 02:54 03:24 03:49 04:19 04:49 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:41 09:02 09:22 09:41 10:00 10:19 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:37 11:57 12:16 12:36 12:55 13:14 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:32 16:12 16:33 16:54 17:15 17:35 17:56 18:17 18:37 18:56 19:15 19:35 19:54 20:13 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:31 21:50 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:48 00:08
St John’s Friendly Street (Stop Q) 00:29 00:55 01:25 01:55 02:25 02:55 03:25 03:50 04:20 04:50 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:42 09:03 09:23 09:42 10:01 10:20 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:38 11:58 12:17 12:37 12:56 13:15 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:33 16:13 16:34 16:55 17:16 17:36 17:57 18:18 18:38 18:57 19:16 19:36 19:55 20:14 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:32 21:51 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:49 00:09
Deptford Bridge (Stop P) 00:30 00:56 01:26 01:56 02:26 02:56 03:26 03:51 04:21 04:51 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:43 09:04 09:24 09:43 10:02 10:21 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:39 11:59 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:17 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:35 16:15 16:36 16:57 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:19 18:39 18:58 19:17 19:37 19:56 20:15 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:33 21:52 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:50 00:10
Deptford Wavelengths (Stop M) 00:30 00:56 01:26 01:56 02:26 02:56 03:26 03:51 04:21 04:51 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:43 09:04 09:24 09:43 10:02 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:40 12:00 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:18 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:36 16:16 16:37 16:58 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:20 18:39 18:58 19:17 19:37 19:56 20:15 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:33 21:52 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:50 00:10
Deptford Creek Road (Stop K) 00:31 00:57 01:27 01:57 02:27 02:57 03:27 03:52 04:22 04:52 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:44 09:05 09:25 09:44 10:03 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:41 12:01 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:19 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:37 16:17 16:38 16:59 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:21 18:40 18:59 19:18 19:38 19:57 20:16 20:35 20:55 21:15 21:34 21:53 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:51 00:11
Deptford High Street (Stop A) 00:32 00:58 01:28 01:57 02:27 02:57 03:27 03:52 04:23 04:53 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:53 07:24 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:46 09:07 09:27 09:46 10:05 10:24 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:42 12:02 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:40 14:00 14:19 14:38 16:18 16:39 17:00 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:22 18:42 19:01 19:20 19:40 19:58 20:17 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:35 21:54 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33 23:52 00:12
Deptford Abinger Grove (Stop N) 00:33 00:59 01:29 01:58 02:28 02:58 03:28 03:53 04:24 04:54 05:24 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:47 09:08 09:28 09:47 10:06 10:25 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:22 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:40 16:20 16:41 17:02 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:23 18:43 19:02 19:21 19:41 20:00 20:19 20:38 20:57 21:17 21:36 21:55 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:34 23:53 00:13
Deptford Fire Station (Stop P) 00:34 00:59 01:29 01:59 02:29 02:59 03:29 03:54 04:25 04:55 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:26 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:48 09:09 09:29 09:48 10:07 10:26 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:23 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:41 16:21 16:42 17:03 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:24 18:44 19:03 19:22 19:42 20:00 20:19 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:37 21:56 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:54 00:14
Deptford Park School (Stop Q) 00:35 01:00 01:30 02:00 02:30 03:00 03:30 03:55 04:26 04:56 05:26 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:49 09:10 09:30 09:49 10:08 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:25 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:43 16:23 16:44 17:05 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:26 18:45 19:04 19:23 19:43 20:02 20:21 20:40 20:59 21:19 21:38 21:57 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:55 00:15
Deptford Bestwood Street (->N) 00:36 01:01 01:31 02:00 02:30 03:00 03:30 03:55 04:27 04:57 05:27 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:50 09:11 09:31 09:50 10:09 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:46 14:06 14:25 14:44 16:24 16:45 17:06 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:27 18:46 19:05 19:24 19:44 20:03 20:22 20:41 21:00 21:20 21:39 21:58 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:56 00:16
Surrey Quays Bush Road (SE8) (Stop N) 00:37 01:02 01:32 02:01 02:31 03:01 03:31 03:56 04:28 04:58 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:29 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:51 09:12 09:32 09:51 10:10 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:47 14:07 14:26 14:45 16:25 16:46 17:07 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:28 18:47 19:06 19:25 19:45 20:03 20:22 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:40 21:59 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:18 23:38 23:57 00:17
Surrey Quays Station (Stop S) 00:38 01:03 01:33 02:02 02:32 03:02 03:32 03:57 04:29 04:59 05:29 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:31 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:53 09:14 09:34 09:53 10:12 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:49 14:09 14:28 14:47 16:27 16:48 17:09 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:30 18:49 19:08 19:27 19:47 20:05 20:24 20:43 21:02 21:22 21:41 22:00 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:39 23:58 00:18
Surrey Quays Shopping Centre (Stop J) 00:38 01:03 01:33 02:02 02:32 03:02 03:32 03:57 04:29 04:59 05:29 06:00 06:30 07:00 07:31 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:53 09:14 09:34 09:53 10:13 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:50 14:10 14:29 14:48 16:28 16:49 17:10 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:30 18:49 19:08 19:27 19:47 20:05 20:24 20:43 21:02 21:22 21:41 22:00 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:39 23:58 00:18
Surrey Quays Leisure Park (Stop F) 00:39 01:04 01:34 02:03 02:33 03:03 03:33 03:58 04:30 05:01 05:31 06:02 06:32 07:02 07:33 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:55 09:16 09:36 09:55 10:14 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:51 14:11 14:30 14:49 16:29 16:50 17:11 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:32 18:51 19:10 19:29 19:49 20:07 20:26 20:45 21:04 21:24 21:43 22:02 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:40 23:59 00:19
Canada Water Canada Street (Stop U) 00:40 01:05 01:35 02:04 02:34 03:04 03:34 03:59 04:31 05:02 05:32 06:03 06:33 07:03 07:34 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:56 09:17 09:37 09:56 10:15 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:52 14:12 14:31 14:50 16:30 16:51 17:12 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:33 18:52 19:11 19:30 19:50 20:08 20:27 20:46 21:05 21:25 21:44 22:03 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:41 00:00 00:20
Canada Water Bus Station (Stop B1) 00:42 01:07 01:37 02:06 02:36 03:06 03:36 04:01 04:33 05:04 05:34 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:36 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:58 09:19 09:39 09:58 10:18 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:55 14:15 14:34 14:53 16:33 16:54 17:15 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:35 18:54 19:13 19:32 19:52 20:10 20:29 20:48 21:07 21:27 21:46 22:05 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:43 00:02 00:22
Canada Water Neptune St St Olaves Estate (Stop R) 00:43 01:08 01:38 02:07 02:37 03:07 03:37 04:02 04:34 05:05 05:35 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:37 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:59 09:20 09:40 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:57 14:17 14:36 14:55 16:35 16:56 17:17 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:36 18:55 19:14 19:33 19:53 20:11 20:30 20:49 21:08 21:28 21:47 22:06 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:44 00:03 00:23
Rotherhithe Southwark Park (Stop C) 00:44 01:09 01:39 02:08 02:38 03:08 03:38 04:03 04:35 05:06 05:36 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:38 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:00 09:21 09:41 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 11:59 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 13:59 14:18 14:37 14:56 16:36 16:57 17:18 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:37 18:56 19:15 19:34 19:54 20:12 20:31 20:50 21:09 21:29 21:48 22:07 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:45 00:04 00:24
Bermondsey Drummond Road (Stop B) 00:45 01:10 01:40 02:09 02:39 03:09 03:39 04:04 04:36 05:07 05:37 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:39 08:00 08:20 08:41 09:02 09:23 09:43 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:00 14:20 14:39 14:58 16:38 16:59 17:20 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:39 18:58 19:17 19:36 19:56 20:14 20:33 20:52 21:11 21:30 21:49 22:08 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:46 00:05 00:25
Bermondsey (Stop A) 00:46 01:11 01:41 02:10 02:40 03:10 03:40 04:05 04:37 05:08 05:38 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:40 08:01 08:21 08:42 09:03 09:24 09:44 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:02 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:02 14:21 14:40 14:59 16:39 17:00 17:21 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:40 18:59 19:18 19:37 19:57 20:15 20:34 20:53 21:12 21:31 21:50 22:09 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:47 00:06 00:26
Bermondsey St James's Road (Stop C) 00:46 01:11 01:41 02:10 02:40 03:10 03:40 04:05 04:37 05:08 05:38 06:09 06:39 07:09 07:40 08:01 08:21 08:42 09:03 09:24 09:44 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:02 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:02 14:21 14:40 14:59 16:39 17:00 17:21 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:40 18:59 19:18 19:37 19:57 20:15 20:34 20:53 21:12 21:31 21:50 22:09 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:47 00:06 00:26
Bermondsey Jamaica Road Abbey Street (Stop D) 00:47 01:12 01:42 02:11 02:41 03:11 03:41 04:06 04:38 05:09 05:39 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:41 08:02 08:22 08:43 09:04 09:25 09:45 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:03 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:03 14:22 14:41 15:00 16:40 17:01 17:22 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:41 19:00 19:19 19:38 19:58 20:16 20:35 20:54 21:13 21:32 21:51 22:10 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:48 00:07 00:27
Bermondsey Dockhead (Stop E) 00:47 01:12 01:42 02:11 02:41 03:11 03:41 04:06 04:38 05:09 05:39 06:10 06:41 07:11 07:42 08:03 08:23 08:44 09:05 09:26 09:46 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:04 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:04 14:23 14:42 15:01 16:41 17:02 17:23 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:42 19:01 19:20 19:39 19:59 20:17 20:36 20:55 21:13 21:32 21:51 22:10 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:48 00:07 00:27
Bermondsey Tanner Street (Stop A) 00:48 01:13 01:43 02:12 02:42 03:12 03:42 04:07 04:39 05:10 05:40 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:42 08:03 08:23 08:44 09:05 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:05 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:05 14:24 14:43 15:02 16:42 17:03 17:24 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:43 19:02 19:21 19:40 19:59 20:17 20:36 20:55 21:14 21:33 21:52 22:11 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30 23:49 00:08 00:28
Bermondsey Boss Street (Stop T) 00:49 01:14 01:44 02:13 02:43 03:13 03:43 04:08 04:40 05:11 05:41 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:43 08:04 08:24 08:45 09:06 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:06 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:06 14:25 14:44 15:03 16:43 17:04 17:25 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:44 19:03 19:22 19:41 20:00 20:18 20:37 20:56 21:15 21:34 21:53 22:12 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31 23:50 00:09 00:29
London Bridge Tooley Street City Hall (Stop M) 00:50 01:15 01:45 02:14 02:44 03:14 03:44 04:09 04:41 05:12 05:42 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:44 08:05 08:25 08:46 09:07 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:07 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:07 14:26 14:45 15:04 16:44 17:05 17:26 17:47 18:07 18:26 18:45 19:04 19:23 19:42 20:01 20:19 20:38 20:57 21:16 21:35 21:54 22:13 22:32 22:52 23:12 23:32 23:51 00:10 00:30
London Bridge Station (Stop S) 00:52 01:17 01:47 02:16 02:46 03:16 03:46 04:11 04:43 05:14 05:44 06:15 06:46 07:16 07:47 08:08 08:28 08:49 09:10 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:10 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:10 14:29 14:48 15:07 16:47 17:08 17:29 17:50 18:10 18:29 18:48 19:07 19:26 19:45 20:04 20:22 20:41 21:00 21:18 21:37 21:56 22:15 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:34 23:53 00:12 00:32
London Bridge Borough High St (Stop M) 00:53 01:18 01:48 02:17 02:47 03:17 03:47 04:12 04:44 05:15 05:45 06:16 06:47 07:17 07:48 08:09 08:29 08:50 09:11 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:12 14:31 14:50 15:09 16:49 17:09 17:30 17:51 18:11 18:30 18:49 19:08 19:27 19:46 20:05 20:23 20:42 21:01 21:19 21:38 21:57 22:16 22:35 22:55 23:15 23:35 23:54 00:13 00:33
Monument (Stop Q) 00:54 01:19 01:49 02:18 02:48 03:18 03:48 04:13 04:45 05:16 05:46 06:17 06:48 07:18 07:49 08:10 08:30 08:51 09:12 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:13 14:32 14:51 15:10 16:50 17:10 17:31 17:52 18:12 18:31 18:50 19:09 19:28 19:47 20:06 20:24 20:43 21:02 21:20 21:39 21:58 22:17 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36 23:55 00:14 00:34
City of London Gracechurch St Monument Stn (Stop T) 00:55 01:20 01:50 02:19 02:49 03:19 03:49 04:14 04:46 05:17 05:47 06:18 06:49 07:19 07:50 08:11 08:32 08:53 09:14 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:15 14:34 14:53 15:12 16:52 17:12 17:33 17:54 18:14 18:33 18:52 19:11 19:29 19:48 20:07 20:25 20:44 21:03 21:21 21:40 21:59 22:18 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:37 23:56 00:15 00:35
Bishopsgate Wormwood Street (Stop W) 00:57 01:22 01:52 02:21 02:51 03:21 03:51 04:16 04:48 05:19 05:49 06:20 06:51 07:21 07:52 08:13 08:34 08:55 09:16 09:37 09:57 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:18 14:37 14:56 15:15 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:56 18:16 18:35 18:54 19:13 19:31 19:50 20:09 20:27 20:46 21:05 21:23 21:42 22:01 22:20 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:39 23:58 00:17 00:37
Liverpool Street Station (Stop F) 00:58 01:24 01:54 02:23 02:53 03:23 03:52 04:17 04:49 05:20 05:51 06:22 06:53 07:23 07:54 08:15 08:36 08:57 09:18 09:39 09:59 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:20 14:39 14:58 15:17 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:58 18:18 18:37 18:56 19:15 19:33 19:52 20:11 20:29 20:48 21:07 21:25 21:44 22:03 22:22 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:40 23:59 00:18 00:38
Spitalfields Primrose Street (Stop H) 00:59 01:26 01:56 02:25 02:55 03:25 03:54 04:19 04:50 05:21 05:52 06:23 06:54 07:24 07:55 08:16 08:37 08:58 09:19 09:40 10:00 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:22 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:22 14:41 15:00 15:19 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:38 18:57 19:16 19:34 19:53 20:12 20:30 20:49 21:08 21:26 21:45 22:04 22:23 22:42 23:02 23:22 23:41 00:00 00:19 00:39
Shoreditch Curtain Road (Stop ZA) 01:02 01:31 02:00 02:29 02:58 03:28 03:57 04:22 04:53 05:24 05:55 06:26 06:57 07:27 07:58 08:19 08:40 09:01 09:22 09:43 10:03 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:25 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:25 14:44 15:03 15:22 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:41 19:00 19:19 19:37 19:56 20:15 20:33 20:52 21:11 21:29 21:48 22:07 22:26 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:44 00:03 00:22 00:42
Shoreditch Town Hall (Stop X) 01:03 01:33 02:02 02:31 03:00 03:30 03:59 04:24 04:54 05:25 05:56 06:27 06:58 07:28 07:59 08:20 08:41 09:02 09:23 09:44 10:05 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:27 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:27 14:46 15:05 15:24 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:43 19:02 19:21 19:39 19:57 20:16 20:34 20:53 21:12 21:30 21:49 22:08 22:27 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:45 00:04 00:23 00:43
Shoreditch (Stand Z2) 01:05 01:36 02:05 02:34 03:02 03:32 04:01 04:26 04:56 05:27 05:58 06:29 07:00 07:30 08:01 08:22 08:43 09:04 09:25 09:46 10:07 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:29 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:29 14:48 15:07 15:26 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:45 19:04 19:23 19:41 19:59 20:18 20:36 20:55 21:14 21:32 21:51 22:10 22:29 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:47 00:06 00:25 00:45

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Stagecoach London