bustimes.org

47 - Chapelhall circular - Airdrie

A bus service operated by Ace Mini Coaches

Map

Airdrie, before Bank Street 09:20 then hourly until 15:20 16:20
Airdrie, after Callon Street 09:20 15:20 16:20
Airdrie, opp Sheriff Court 09:21 15:21 16:21
Airdrie, opp Miller's Place 09:22 15:22 16:22
Airdrie, after Springwells Avenue 09:24 15:24 16:24
Gartlea, at Craigneuk Playing Fields 09:25 15:25 16:25
Gartlea, opp St Edward's Church 08:27 09:27 15:27 16:27
Airdrie, at Petersburn Road 08:28 09:28 15:28 16:28
Brownsburn, opp Woodvale Avenue 08:30 09:30 15:30 16:30
Chapelhall, after Stirling Road 08:32 09:32 15:32
Chapelhall, before Burniebrae Road 08:33 09:33 15:33 16:33
Chapelhall, at Smith's Butchers 08:34 09:34 15:34 16:34
Chapelhall, before Honeywell Crescent 08:35 09:35 15:35 16:35
Chapelhall, before Main Street 08:35 09:35 15:35 16:35
Chapelhall, before Honeywell Crescent 08:35 09:35 15:35
Chapelhall, opp McPherson Crescent 08:35 09:35 15:35 16:35
Chapelhall, before Woodhall Street 08:36 09:36 15:36 16:36
Chapelhall, opp Gibb Street 08:36 09:36 15:36 16:36
Chapelhall, before Crogal Crescent 08:36 09:36 15:36 16:36
Chapelhall, opp Queen's Crescent 08:36 09:36 15:36 16:36
Chapelhall, before Centre Street 08:37 09:37 15:37 16:37
Chapelhall, before Woodside Street 08:37 09:37 15:37 16:37
Chapelhall, opp Smith's Butchers 08:38 09:38 15:38 16:38
Chapelhall, opp Burniebrae Road 08:38 09:38 15:38 16:38
Chapelhall, opp Burns Road 08:39 09:39 15:39 16:39
Brownsburn, after Woodvale Avenue 08:39 09:39 15:39 16:39
Airdrie, after Brownsburn Road 08:40 09:40 15:40 16:40
Gartlea, at St Edward's Church 08:41 09:41 15:41 16:41
Gartlea, opp Craigneuk Playing fields 08:42 09:42 15:42
Airdrie, opp Springwells Crescent 08:43 09:43 15:43
Airdrie, opp Albert Place 08:45 09:45 15:45
Airdrie, opp Forsyth Street 08:46 09:46 15:46
Airdrie, at Sheriff Court 08:46 09:46 15:46
Airdrie, opp Manse Place 08:48 09:48 15:48
Airdrie, before Bank Street 08:49 09:49 15:49

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information