bustimes.org

47 - Chapelhall circular - Airdrie

A bus service operated by Ace Mini Coaches

Map

Airdrie, before Bank Street 07:20 then every 30 minutes until 17:20 17:50
Airdrie, after Callon Street 07:20 17:20 17:50
Airdrie, opp Sheriff Court 07:21 17:21 17:51
Airdrie, opp Miller's Place 07:22 17:22 17:52
Airdrie, after Springwells Avenue 07:24 17:24 17:54
Gartlea, at Craigneuk Playing Fields 07:25 17:25 17:55
Gartlea, opp St Edward's Church 06:57 07:27 17:27 17:57
Airdrie, at Petersburn Road 06:58 07:28 17:28 17:58
Brownsburn, opp Woodvale Avenue 07:00 07:30 17:30 18:00
Chapelhall, after Stirling Road 07:02 07:32 17:32
Chapelhall, before Burniebrae Road 07:03 07:33 17:33 18:03
Chapelhall, at Smith's Butchers 07:04 07:34 17:34 18:04
Chapelhall, before Honeywell Crescent 07:05 07:35 17:35 18:05
Chapelhall, before Main Street 07:05 07:35 17:35 18:05
Chapelhall, before Honeywell Crescent 07:05 07:35 17:35
Chapelhall, opp McPherson Crescent 07:05 07:35 17:35 18:05
Chapelhall, before Woodhall Street 07:06 07:36 17:36 18:06
Chapelhall, opp Gibb Street 07:06 07:36 17:36 18:06
Chapelhall, before Crogal Crescent 07:06 07:36 17:36 18:06
Chapelhall, opp Queen's Crescent 07:06 07:36 17:36 18:06
Chapelhall, before Centre Street 07:07 07:37 17:37 18:07
Chapelhall, before Woodside Street 07:07 07:37 17:37 18:07
Chapelhall, opp Smith's Butchers 07:08 07:38 17:38 18:08
Chapelhall, opp Burniebrae Road 07:08 07:38 17:38 18:08
Chapelhall, opp Burns Road 07:09 07:39 17:39 18:09
Brownsburn, after Woodvale Avenue 07:09 07:39 17:39 18:09
Airdrie, after Brownsburn Road 07:10 07:40 17:40 18:10
Gartlea, at St Edward's Church 07:11 07:41 17:41 18:11
Gartlea, opp Craigneuk Playing fields 07:12 07:42 17:42
Airdrie, opp Springwells Crescent 07:13 07:43 17:43
Airdrie, opp Albert Place 07:15 07:45 17:45
Airdrie, opp Forsyth Street 07:16 07:46 17:46
Airdrie, at Sheriff Court 07:16 07:46 17:46
Airdrie, opp Manse Place 07:18 07:48 17:48
Airdrie, before Bank Street 07:19 07:49 17:49

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information