Bus Times

47 - Efford - Derriford - Notre Dame

A bus service operated by Target Travel

Efford Pike Road (NE-bound) 07:25 08:07
Efford Pike Road Footpath (NW-bound) 07:25 08:07
Efford Wandle Place (SE-bound) 07:26 08:08
Efford Pike Road Shops (E-bound) 07:27 08:09
Efford Thames Gardens (N-bound) 07:27 08:09
Efford Blandford Road East (NW-bound) 07:28 08:10
Efford Plym View Primary School (SW-bound) 07:29 08:11
Efford Medway Place (SW-bound) 07:29 08:11
Efford Blandford Road Community Centre (W-bound) 07:30 08:12
Efford Highfield Close (W-bound) 07:31 08:13
Efford Road Bowling Green (NW-bound) 07:32 08:14
Compton Dartmeet Avenue (NW-bound) 07:33 08:15
Compton Efford Crescent (NW-bound) 07:34 08:16
Compton Bloomball Close (E-bound) 07:34 08:16
Compton Windsor Road (E-bound) 07:34 08:16
Efford Donnington Drive (E-bound) 07:35 08:17
Eggbuckland Delamere Road Shops (E-bound) 07:37 08:19
Eggbuckland Grizedale Road (E-bound) 07:37 08:19
Eggbuckland Delamere Road East (E-bound) 07:37 08:19
Leigham Barnstaple Close South (N-bound) 07:38 08:20
Leigham Dartington Walk (NW-bound) 07:39 08:21
Leigham Windmill (NE-bound) 07:40 08:22
Leigham Mothecombe Walk (N-bound) 07:40 08:22
Leigham Cockington Close (N-bound) 07:41 08:23
Leigham Hallerton Close (NW-bound) 07:41 08:23
Estover Leypark Drive (NW-bound) 07:43 08:25
Estover Tor Bridge High (NE-bound) 07:43 08:25
Estover Wentwood Gardens (NE-bound) 07:44 08:26
Estover Patterdale Close (W-bound) 07:45 08:27
Estover Dockray Close (N-bound) 07:46 08:28
Estover Rogate Drive (NW-bound) 07:47 08:29
Estover Marjons Footpath (SW-bound) 07:48 08:30
Derriford Research Way (W-bound) 07:48 08:30
Derriford Hospital (Stand 3) 07:50 08:32
Derriford Rowans (NW-bound) 08:32
Derriford Notre Dame Close (NW-bound) 08:34
Derriford Notre Dame School Grounds (NE-bound) 08:35

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information