bustimes.org

47 - Llanellen - Underhill Crescent

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South Wales

Map

Llanellen Elm Drive (o/s 14) 09:08 09:08 10:08 10:08 11:08 11:08 12:08 12:08 14:08 14:08 15:08 15:08 16:08 16:08
Llanellen Elm Drive (o/s 62) 09:10 09:10 10:10 10:10 11:10 11:10 12:10 12:10 14:10 14:10 15:10 15:10 16:10 16:10
Llanfoist, in Beech Grove 09:15 09:16 10:16 10:15 11:16 11:15 12:15 12:16 14:16 14:15 15:16 15:15 16:16 16:15
Llanfoist, in Woodland Crescent 09:16 09:16 10:16 10:16 11:16 11:16 12:16 12:16 14:16 14:16 15:16 15:16 16:16 16:16
Llanfoist, nr Briardene 09:17 09:17 10:17 10:17 11:17 11:17 12:17 12:17 14:17 14:17 15:17 15:17 16:17 16:17
Llanfoist, o/s Waitrose 09:18 09:18 10:18 10:18 11:18 11:18 12:18 12:18 14:18 14:18 15:18 15:18 16:18 16:18
Abergavenny, before Brecon Road Surgery 09:19 09:19 12:20 12:21
Abergavenny, nr The Gables 09:19 09:20
Abergavenny, before Albany Road 09:20 09:20
Abergavenny Haven Way (opp junct) 09:20 09:21
Abergavenny Meadow Lane (opp junct) 09:21 09:21
Abergavenny Delafield Road (o/s 4) 09:21 09:22
Abergavenny Belle Vue Flats (o/s 1 to 16) 09:22 09:22
Abergavenny, before Brecon Road Surgery 09:24 10:21 10:21 11:21 11:21 14:21 14:21 15:21 15:21 16:21 16:21
Abergavenny, nr Tesco 09:25 09:25 10:22 10:22 11:22 11:22 12:21 12:22 14:22 14:22 15:22 15:22 16:22 16:22
Abergavenny Lion Street 1 (opp Morrisons) 09:26 09:26 10:23 10:23 11:23 11:23 14:23 14:23 15:23 15:23 16:23 16:23
Abergavenny, nr Pavilion 09:27 09:28 10:25 10:24 11:25 11:24 14:25 14:24 15:25 15:24 16:25 16:24
Abergavenny, at Bus Station 1 09:32 09:32 10:29 10:29 11:29 11:29 14:29 14:29 15:29 15:29 16:29 16:29
08:33 08:33 09:33 09:33 10:33 10:33 11:33 11:33 13:33 13:33 14:33 14:33 15:33 15:33 16:33 16:33
Abergavenny, nr Pavilion 08:34 08:34 09:34 09:34 10:34 10:34 11:34 11:34 13:34 13:34 14:34 14:34 15:34 15:34 16:34 16:34
Abergavenny, after Priory Road 08:35 08:36 09:35 09:36 10:36 10:35 11:36 11:35 12:23 12:24 13:36 14:36 14:35 15:36 15:35 16:36 16:35
13:35
Abergavenny, after L&NWR Bridge 08:36 08:37 09:36 09:37 10:37 10:36 11:37 11:36 12:24 12:24 13:37 14:37 14:36 15:37 15:36 16:37 16:36
13:36
Mardy, nr Croesonen Crescent 08:37 08:38 09:37 09:38 10:38 10:37 11:38 11:37 12:24 13:37 13:38 14:38 14:37 15:38 15:37 16:38 16:37
Mardy, nr Croesonen Cottages 08:38 08:39 09:38 09:39 10:39 10:38 11:39 11:38 12:25 13:38 13:39 14:39 14:38 15:39 15:38 16:39 16:38
Mardy, nr Post Office 08:39 08:39 09:39 09:39 10:39 10:39 11:39 11:39 12:26 13:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 15:39 15:39 16:39 16:39
Mardy, o/s Playground 08:40 08:40 09:40 09:40 10:40 10:40 11:40 11:40 12:26 13:40 13:40 14:40 14:40 15:40 15:40 16:40 16:40
Mardy, opp Thornbury 08:40 08:41 09:40 09:41 10:41 10:40 11:41 11:40 12:27 13:40 13:41 14:41 14:40 15:41 15:40 16:41 16:40
Mardy Firs Road North (opp Troy) 08:41 08:41 09:41 09:41 10:41 10:41 11:41 11:41 12:27 12:28 13:41 14:41 14:41 15:41 15:41 16:41 16:41
13:41
Mardy Poplars Close (before 64) 08:42 08:42 09:42 09:42 10:42 10:42 11:42 11:42 12:28 12:28 13:42 14:42 14:42 15:42 15:42 16:42 16:42
13:42
Mardy, before Greystones Avenue 08:42 08:42 09:42 09:42 10:42 10:42 11:42 11:42 12:28 12:29 13:42 14:42 14:42 15:42 15:42 16:42 16:42
13:42
Mardy, nr Pumps 08:43 08:43 09:43 09:43 10:43 10:43 11:43 11:43 12:29 12:30 13:43 14:43 14:43 15:43 15:43 16:43 16:43
13:43
Mardy, nr Post Office 12:30
Mardy, nr Post Office 08:43 08:44 09:43 09:44 10:44 10:43 11:44 11:43 12:29 12:30 13:44 14:44 14:43 15:44 15:43 16:44 16:43
13:43
Mardy, nr Croesonen Cottages 12:31
Mardy, nr Croesonen Cottages 08:44 08:44 09:44 09:44 10:44 10:44 11:44 11:44 12:30 12:31 13:44 14:44 14:44 15:44 15:44 16:44 16:44
13:44
Llwynu, nr Spinks Court 08:45 08:46 09:45 09:46 10:46 10:45 11:46 11:45 12:31 12:32 13:46 14:46 14:45 15:46 15:45 16:46 16:45
13:45
Abergavenny, after Rother Avenue 08:49 08:49 09:49 09:49 10:49 10:49 11:49 11:49 12:34 12:34 13:49 14:49 14:49 15:49 15:49 16:49 16:49
13:49
Abergavenny Underhill Crescent (nr 120) 08:50 08:50 09:50 09:50 10:50 10:50 11:50 11:50 12:35 12:35 13:50 14:50 14:50 15:50 15:50 16:50 16:50
13:50
Abergavenny Underhill Crescent (nr 107) 08:50 08:51 09:50 09:51 10:51 10:50 11:51 11:50 12:35 12:36 13:51 14:51 14:50 15:51 15:50 16:51 16:50
13:50
Abergavenny, after Wellfield Close 08:53 08:54 09:53 09:54 10:54 10:53 11:54 11:53 12:37 12:38 13:54 14:54 14:53 15:54 15:53 16:54 16:53
13:53
Abergavenny, before Penypound Church 08:55 08:55 09:55 09:55 10:55 10:55 11:55 11:55 12:39 12:39 13:55 14:55 14:55 15:55 15:55 16:55 16:55
13:55
Abergavenny, o/s Brecon Road Surgery 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56
Abergavenny, nr Tesco 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:39 12:39 14:55 15:55 16:55
Abergavenny Lion Street 1 (opp Morrisons) 12:40 12:40
Llanfoist, opp Waitrose 09:01 09:01 10:01 10:01 11:01 11:01 12:01 12:01 14:01 14:01 15:01 15:01 16:01 16:01 17:01 17:01
Abergavenny, nr Pavilion 12:41 12:41
Llanfoist, after Briardene 09:01 09:02 10:01 10:02 11:02 11:01 12:02 12:01 14:01 14:02 15:02 15:01 16:02 16:01 17:02 17:01
Abergavenny, at Bus Station 1 12:45 12:45
Llanfoist, in Woodland Crescent 09:03 09:03 10:03 10:03 11:03 11:03 12:03 12:03 14:03 14:03 15:03 15:03 16:03 16:03 17:03 17:03
Llanfoist, in Beech Grove 09:03 09:03 10:03 10:03 11:03 11:03 12:03 12:03 14:03 14:03 15:03 15:03 16:03 16:03 17:03 17:03
Llanellen Elm Drive (o/s 14) 09:08 09:08 10:08 10:08 11:08 11:08 12:08 12:08 14:08 14:08 15:08 15:08 16:08 16:08 17:08 17:08
Llanellen Elm Drive (o/s 62) 17:09 17:09

Timetable data from Stagecoach South Wales, 13 August 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach South Wales