Bus Times

47 - Troon - Camborne - Illogan - Redruth - St Day - Truro

A bus service operated by First Kernow

Troon - Camborne - Illogan - Redruth - St Day - Truro

Troon The Square (NW-bound) 06:25 06:25 07:20 07:20 08:30 then hourly until 12:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:40 19:40 20:40 22:40
Troon Chapel Square (N-bound) 06:25 06:25 07:20 07:20 08:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:40 19:40 20:40 22:40
Troon, opp Grenville Estate 06:26 06:26 07:21 07:21 08:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:41 19:41 20:41 22:41
Troon Newton Road (N-bound) 06:26 06:26 07:21 07:21 08:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:41 19:41 20:41 22:41
Higher Condurrow Pendarves Road (NW-bound) 06:28 06:28 07:23 07:23 08:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:42 19:42 20:42 22:42
Beacon The Square (NW-bound) 06:29 06:29 07:24 07:24 08:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:43 19:43 20:43 22:43
Beacon Top of Cadogan Road (W-bound) 06:29 06:29 07:24 07:24 08:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:44 19:44 20:44 22:44
Beacon Mount Pleasure (W-bound) 06:30 06:30 07:25 07:25 08:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:44 19:44 20:44 22:44
Beacon, opp Cadogan Close 06:31 06:31 07:26 07:26 08:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:45 19:45 20:45 22:45
Camborne Mount Pleasant Close (NW-bound) 06:31 06:31 07:26 07:26 08:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:45 19:45 20:45 22:45
Camborne Trevithick School (NW-bound) 06:32 06:32 07:27 07:27 08:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:46 19:46 20:46 22:46
Camborne Trevu Centre (NE-bound) 06:33 06:33 07:28 07:28 08:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:47 19:47 20:47 22:47
Camborne Railway Station (NW-bound) 06:33 06:33 07:28 07:28 08:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:47 19:47 20:47 22:47
Camborne Bus Station (Bay 5) 06:35 06:35 07:30 07:30 08:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:49 19:49 20:49 22:49
Camborne, opp Red Jacket Inn 06:39 06:39 07:34 07:34 08:44 12:44 13:44 14:50 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:52 20:52 22:52
Camborne Trelowarren Street (NE-bound) 06:40 06:40 07:35 07:35 08:45 12:45 13:45 14:51 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:53 20:53 22:53
Tuckingmill Dolcoath Road (E-bound) 06:43 06:43 07:38 07:38 08:48 12:48 13:48 14:54 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:56 20:56 22:56
Pool, opp Tesco Extra 06:47 06:47 07:42 07:42 08:52 12:52 13:52 14:58 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 19:00 21:00 23:00
Pool Carn Brea Leisure Centre (N-bound) 06:48 06:48 07:43 07:43 08:53 12:53 13:53 14:59 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Pool Dudnance Lane (NW-bound) 19:02 21:02 23:02
Pool, opp Health Centre 06:49 06:49 07:44 07:44 08:54 12:54 13:54 15:00 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Tolvaddon Polwheal Road (W-bound) 19:04 21:04 23:04
Pool School (NW-bound) 06:51 06:51 07:46 07:46 08:56 12:56 13:56 15:02 15:56 16:56 17:56
Roskear Croft Penwarne Close (NE-bound) 19:05 21:05 23:05
Pool School Car Park (SW-bound) 15:02
Roskear Croft Tregarrian Road (SE-bound) 19:05 21:05 23:05
Tolvaddon Energy Park (opp) 19:05 21:05 23:05
Park Bottom Trevelyan Road (N-bound) 06:54 06:54 07:49 07:49 08:59 12:59 13:59 15:05 15:05 15:59 16:59 17:59 19:08 21:08 23:08
Park Bottom Kennedy Close (N-bound) 06:54 06:54 07:49 07:49 08:59 12:59 13:59 15:05 15:05 15:59 16:59 17:59 19:08 21:08 23:08
Illogan Treforthlan (N-bound) 06:55 06:55 07:50 07:50 09:00 13:00 14:00 15:06 15:06 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:09 21:09 23:09
Illogan Paynters Lane End (W-bound) 06:56 06:56 07:51 07:51 09:01 13:01 14:01 15:07 15:07 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:10 21:10 23:10
Illogan, opp Mary's Well 06:57 06:57 07:52 07:52 09:02 13:02 14:02 15:08 15:08 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:11 21:11 23:11
Illogan Eastern Lodge Tehidy Country Park (NW-bound) 06:59 06:59 07:54 07:54 09:04 13:04 14:04 15:10 15:10 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:13 21:13 23:13
Portreath, opp Forth Vean 07:00 07:00 07:55 07:55 09:05 13:05 14:05 15:11 15:11 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:14 21:14 23:14
Portreath Beach Car Park (E-bound) 07:02 07:02 07:57 07:57 09:07 13:07 14:07 15:13 15:13 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:16 21:16 23:16
Portreath Tregea Terrace (E-bound) 07:02 07:02 07:57 07:57 09:07 13:07 14:07 15:13 15:13 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:16 21:16 23:16
Portreath The Square (NE-bound) 07:02 07:02 07:57 07:57 09:07 13:07 14:07 15:13 15:13 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:16 21:16 23:16
Portreath Penberthy Road (E-bound) 07:03 07:03 07:58 07:58 09:08 13:08 14:08 15:14 15:14 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:17 21:17 23:17
Bridge Moor (SE-bound) 07:05 07:05 08:00 08:00 09:10 13:10 14:10 15:16 15:16 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:19 21:19 23:19
Bridge Hill (S-bound) 07:07 07:07 08:02 08:02 09:12 13:12 14:12 15:18 15:18 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:21 21:21 23:21
Nance Coronation Road (W-bound) 07:08 07:08 08:03 08:03 09:13 13:13 14:13 15:19 15:19 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:22 21:22 23:22
Nance Tangye Close (W-bound) 07:08 07:08 08:03 08:03 09:13 13:13 14:13 15:19 15:19 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:22 21:22 23:22
Nance Church Road (S-bound) 07:09 07:09 08:04 08:04 09:14 13:14 14:14 15:20 15:20 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:23 21:23 23:23
Paynter’s Lane End Bottom of Church Road (S-bound) 07:09 07:09 08:04 08:04 09:14 13:14 14:14 15:20 15:20 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:23 21:23 23:23
Illogan Robartes Arms (S-bound) 07:11 07:11 08:06 08:06 09:16 13:16 14:16 15:22 15:22 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:25 21:25 23:25
Illogan Park (opp) 07:11 07:11 08:06 08:06 09:16 13:16 14:16 15:22 15:22 16:16 17:16 18:16
Paynter’s Lane End, opp Penwartha Road 19:25 21:25 23:25
Vogue Beloth Chapel (E-bound) 19:26 21:26 23:26
W Tolgus Paynters Lane (S-bound) 07:12 07:12 08:07 08:07 09:17 13:17 14:17 15:23 15:23 16:17 17:17 18:17
Illogan Merrits Hill (E-bound) 19:26 21:26 23:26
W Tolgus Merrits Hill (S-bound) 07:12 07:12 08:07 08:07 09:17 13:17 14:17 15:23 15:23 16:17 17:17 18:17
Sparnon Gate, opp Little Tehidy Cottage 19:27 21:27 23:27
Broad Lane Chapel (S-bound) 07:12 07:12 08:07 08:07 09:17 13:17 14:17 15:23 15:23 16:17 17:17 18:17
Sparnon Gate, opp Old Portreath Road 19:28 21:28 23:28
Pool Higher Broad Lane (SE-bound) 07:13 07:13 08:08 08:08 09:18 13:18 14:18 15:24 15:24 16:18 17:18 18:18
N Country Trenoweth Estate (SE-bound) 19:30 21:30 23:30
Illogan Highway Bosmeor Park (SE-bound) 07:14 07:14 08:09 08:09 09:19 13:19 14:19 15:25 15:25 16:19 17:19 18:19
N Country, opp Corner Cottage 19:30 21:30 23:30
Illogan Highway Chariot Road (SE-bound) 07:14 07:14 08:09 08:09 09:19 13:19 14:19 15:25 15:25 16:19 17:19 18:19
Redruth Harmony Close (S-bound) 19:32 21:32 23:32
Illogan Highway Rounding Walls (NE-bound) 07:15 07:15 08:10 08:10 09:20 13:20 14:20 15:26 15:26 16:20 17:20 18:20
Redruth Ambulance Station (S-bound) 19:33 21:33 23:33
Redruth Barncoose Terrace (E-bound) 07:16 07:16 08:11 08:11 09:21 13:21 14:21 15:27 15:27 16:21 17:21 18:21
Redruth Barncoose Hospital (N-bound) 07:18 07:18 08:13 08:13 09:23 13:23 14:23 15:29 15:29 16:23 17:23 18:23
Redruth School (S-bound) 08:18
Redruth Plain-an-Gwarry (SW-bound) 19:34 21:34 23:34
Redruth, opp South Park 07:22 07:22 08:17 08:20 09:27 13:27 14:27 15:33 15:33 16:27 17:27 18:27
Redruth Penventon Terrace (E-bound) 07:23 07:23 08:18 08:22 09:28 13:28 14:28 15:34 15:34 16:28 17:28 18:28
Redruth Health Clinic (SE-bound) 19:35 21:35 23:35
Redruth Penventon Hotel (E-bound) 07:24 07:24 08:19 08:23 09:29 13:29 14:29 15:35 15:35 16:29 17:29 18:29
Redruth, opp Railway Station 06:04 07:26 07:26 08:21 08:26 09:31 13:31 14:31 15:37 15:37 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:37 21:37 23:37
Redruth Higher Fore Street (E-bound) 06:04 07:28 07:28 08:28 08:28 09:33 13:33 14:33 15:39 15:39 16:33 17:33 18:33
Redruth Cemetery (E-bound) 06:05 07:29 07:29 08:29 08:29 09:34 13:34 14:34 15:40 15:40 16:34 17:34 18:34
Vogue Little Trefula (E-bound) 06:08 07:32 07:32 08:32 08:32 09:37 13:37 14:37 15:43 15:44 16:37 17:37 18:37
Vogue (E-bound) 06:09 07:33 07:33 08:33 08:33 09:38 13:38 14:38 15:44 15:45 16:38 17:38 18:38
Vogue Hill (E-bound) 06:09 07:33 07:33 08:33 08:33 09:38 13:38 14:38 15:44 15:45 16:38 17:38 18:38
St Day Chapel Street (E-bound) 06:10 07:34 07:34 08:34 08:34 09:39 13:39 14:39 15:45 15:45 16:39 17:39 18:39
St Day Market Square (E-bound) 06:11 07:35 07:35 08:35 08:35 09:40 13:40 14:40 15:46 15:46 16:40 17:40 18:40
St Day Church Street (S-bound) 06:11 07:35 07:35 08:35 08:35 09:40 13:40 14:40 15:46 15:46 16:40 17:40 18:40
St Day Holiday Park (E-bound) 06:12 07:36 07:36 08:36 08:36 09:41 13:41 14:41 15:47 15:47 16:41 17:41 18:41
St Day Wheal Jewel (S-bound) 06:13 07:37 07:37 08:37 08:37 09:42 13:42 14:42 15:48 15:48 16:42 17:42 18:42
The Carharrack Stars (opp) 06:16 07:40 07:40 08:40 08:40 09:45 13:45 14:45 15:51 15:51 16:45 17:45 18:45
Carharrack The Band Hall (NE-bound) 06:16 07:40 07:40 08:40 08:40 09:45 13:45 14:45 15:51 15:51 16:45
St Day, opp Wheal Jewel 06:17 07:41 07:41 08:41 08:41 09:46 13:46 14:46 15:52 15:52 16:46
St Day, opp Skyber Vean 06:18 07:42 07:42 08:42 08:42 09:47 13:47 14:47 15:53 15:53 16:47
Crofthandy Hall (E-bound) 06:18 07:42 07:42 08:42 08:42 09:47 13:47 14:47 15:53 15:53 16:47
Crofthandy Shelter (NW-bound) 06:19 07:43 07:43 08:43 08:43 09:48 13:48 14:48 15:54 15:54 16:48
Cox Hill, opp Todpool Turning 06:20 07:46 07:46 08:44 08:44 09:49 13:49 14:49 15:55 15:55 16:49
Cox Hill Truro Tractors (N-bound) 06:22 07:48 07:48 08:46 08:46 09:51 13:51 14:51 15:57 15:57 16:51
Chacewater Sergeants Hill (E-bound) 06:24 07:52 07:52 08:48 08:48 09:53 13:53 14:53 15:59 15:59 16:53
Chacewater, opp Kings Head 06:25 07:54 07:54 08:49 08:49 09:54 13:54 14:54 16:00 16:00 16:54
Saveock Kerley Downs (E-bound) 06:26 07:56 07:56 08:50 08:50 09:55 13:55 14:55 16:01 16:01 16:55
Greenbottom Bridgeway (NE-bound) 06:27 07:57 07:57 08:52 08:52 09:56 13:56 14:56 16:02 16:02 16:56
Threemilestone Truro Camping and Caravanning Park (E-bound) 06:29 07:59 07:59 08:54 08:54 09:58 13:58 14:58 16:04 16:04 16:58
Threemilestone Retail Park (E-bound) 06:29 08:00 08:00 08:55 08:55 09:59 13:59 14:59 16:05 16:05 16:59
Threemilestone Glenthorne Road (E-bound) 06:30 08:02 08:02 08:56 08:56 10:00 14:00 15:00 16:06 16:06 17:00
Threemilestone Victoria Inn (E-bound) 06:31 08:03 08:03 08:57 08:57 10:01 14:01 15:01 16:07 16:07 17:01
Threemilestone Polstain Road (S-bound) 06:32 08:04 08:04 08:58 08:58 10:02 14:02 17:02
Threemilestone Glyn Way (SW-bound) 06:32 08:04 08:04 08:58 08:58 10:02 14:02 17:02
Threemilestone School (W-bound) 06:34 08:06 08:06 09:00 09:00 10:04 14:04 17:04
Threemilestone Victoria Inn (E-bound) 06:36 08:08 08:08 09:02 09:02 10:06 14:06 17:06
Threemilestone Richard Lander School (SE-bound) 08:13
Gloweth, opp Truro College 06:38 08:11 08:16 09:05 09:05 10:08 14:08 15:03 16:09 16:09 17:08
Treliske Homebase (E-bound) 06:39 08:12 08:17 09:06 09:06 10:09 14:09 15:04 16:10 16:10 17:09
RCH Treliske Hospital Trelawny Entrance (S-bound) 06:41 08:14 08:19 09:08 09:08 10:11 14:11 15:06 16:11 16:11 17:10
Treliske Lay By (E-bound) 06:42 08:15 08:20 09:09 09:09 10:12 14:12 15:07 16:13 16:13 17:12
Treliske Golf Club (NE-bound) 06:43 08:17 08:22 09:11 09:11 10:13 14:13 15:08 16:15 16:15 17:14
Malabar Estate Trevose Road (E-bound) 06:44 08:18 08:23 09:12 09:12 10:14 14:14 15:09 16:16 16:16 17:15
Malabar Estate, opp Shop 06:45 08:19 08:24 09:13 09:13 10:15 14:15 15:10 16:18 16:18 17:17
Malabar Estate, opp Albany Road 06:46 08:21 08:26 09:14 09:14 10:16 14:16 15:11 16:19 16:19 17:18
Highertown, opp County Arms 06:47 08:22 08:27 09:15 09:15 10:17 14:17 15:13 16:21 16:21 17:20
Truro, opp Sainsbury 06:48 08:24 08:29 09:16 09:16 10:18 14:18 15:14 16:22 16:22 17:21
Truro Railway Station (E-bound) 06:50 08:26 08:31 09:18 09:18 10:20 14:20 15:16 16:24 16:24 17:23
Truro Museum (E-bound) 06:53 08:30 08:35 09:22 09:22 10:23 14:23 15:19 16:28 16:28 17:27
Truro Boscawen Street (E-bound) 06:54 08:32 08:37 09:24 09:24 10:24 14:24 15:19 16:30 16:30 17:29
Truro Bus Station (Stand H) 06:56 08:34 08:39 09:26 09:26 10:26 14:26 15:21 16:32 16:32 17:31

Truro - St Day - Redruth - Illogan - Camborne - Troon

Truro Bus Station (Stand H) 07:25 08:40 09:35 then hourly until 13:35 14:35 15:25 16:40 17:40
Truro Victoria Square (W-bound) 07:27 08:42 09:37 13:37 14:37 15:27 16:42 17:42
Truro Reeds Pharmacy The Globe (W-bound) 07:28 08:43 09:38 13:38 14:38 15:28 16:43 17:43
Truro, opp Railway Station 07:31 08:46 09:41 13:41 14:41 15:32 16:47 17:46
Truro Sainsbury (SW-bound) 07:32 08:47 09:42 13:42 14:42 15:33 16:48 17:47
Highertown County Arms (W-bound) 07:33 08:48 09:43 13:43 14:43 15:34 16:49 17:48
Malabar Estate, opp Albany Road 07:33 08:48 09:43 13:43 14:43 15:35 16:50 17:49
Malabar Estate Shop Malabar (W-bound) 07:35 08:50 09:45 13:45 14:45 15:37 16:52 17:51
Malabar Estate, opp Trevose Road 07:35 08:50 09:45 13:45 14:45 15:38 16:53 17:52
RCH Treliske Hospital Trelawny Entrance (S-bound) 07:41 09:51 13:51 14:51 15:45 17:00 17:59
Treliske Lay By (W-bound) 08:53
Gloweth Truro College (W-bound) 07:43 08:55 09:53 13:53 14:53 15:46 17:03 18:02
Threemilestone Richard Lander School (SE-bound) 15:50
Threemilestone Slip Road (W-bound) 07:45 08:57 09:55 13:55 14:55 15:56 17:06 18:05
Threemilestone Polstain Road (S-bound) 07:46 09:56 13:56 14:56 15:58 17:08 18:06
Threemilestone Glyn Way (SW-bound) 07:46 09:56 13:56 14:56 15:58 17:08 18:06
Threemilestone School (W-bound) 07:47 09:57 13:57 14:57 15:59 17:09 18:07
Threemilestone Post Office (W-bound) 07:49 08:59 09:59 13:59 14:59 16:01 17:11 18:09
Threemilestone, opp Glenthorne Road 07:49 08:59 09:59 13:59 14:59 16:01 17:11 18:09
Threemilestone, opp Retail Park 07:50 09:00 10:00 14:00 15:00 16:02 17:12 18:10
Threemilestone, opp Truro Camping and Caravanning Park 07:51 09:01 10:01 14:01 15:01 16:03 17:13 18:11
Greenbottom Morgans Fitness Centre (SW-bound) 07:51 09:01 10:01 14:01 15:01 16:03 17:13 18:11
Greenbottom, opp Bridgeway 07:52 09:02 10:02 14:02 15:02 16:04 17:14 18:12
Saveock Kerley Downs (W-bound) 07:53 09:03 10:03 14:03 15:03 16:05 17:15 18:13
Chacewater Kings Head (W-bound) 07:55 09:05 10:05 14:05 15:05 16:07 17:17 18:15
Chacewater, opp Sergeants Hill 07:55 09:05 10:05 14:05 15:05 16:07 17:17 18:15
Cox Hill, opp Truro Tractors 07:57 09:07 10:07 14:07 15:07 16:09 17:19 18:17
Cox Hill Todpool Turning (SW-bound) 07:58 09:08 10:08 14:08 15:08 16:10 17:20 18:18
Crofthandy, opp Shelter 08:01 09:11 10:11 14:11 15:11 16:13 17:23 18:21
Crofthandy, opp Hall 08:01 09:11 10:11 14:11 15:11 16:13 17:23 18:21
St Day Skyber Vean (NW-bound) 08:01 09:11 10:11 14:11 15:11 16:13 17:23 18:21
St Day Wheal Jewel (S-bound) 08:02 09:12 10:12 14:12 15:12 16:14 17:24 18:22
The Carharrack Stars (opp) 08:04 09:14 10:14 14:14 15:14 16:16 17:26 18:24
Carharrack The Band Hall (NE-bound) 08:04 09:14 10:14 14:14 15:14 16:16 17:26 18:24
St Day, opp Wheal Jewel 08:06 09:16 10:16 14:16 15:16 16:18 17:28 18:26
St Day Holiday Park (W-bound) 08:07 09:17 10:17 14:17 15:17 16:19 17:29 18:27
St Day Church Street (N-bound) 08:08 09:18 10:18 14:18 15:18 16:20 17:30 18:28
St Day Post Office (W-bound) 08:09 09:19 10:19 14:19 15:19 16:21 17:31 18:29
St Day Chapel Street (W-bound) 08:09 09:19 10:19 14:19 15:19 16:21 17:31 18:29
Vogue Hill (W-bound) 08:10 09:20 10:20 14:20 15:20 16:22 17:32 18:30
Vogue (W-bound) 08:11 09:21 10:21 14:21 15:21 16:23 17:33 18:31
Vogue Little Trefula (W-bound) 08:11 09:21 10:21 14:21 15:21 16:23 17:33 18:31
Redruth, opp Cemetery 08:14 09:24 10:24 14:24 15:24 16:27 17:37 18:34
Redruth Trefusis Terrace (W-bound) 08:15 09:25 10:25 14:25 15:25 16:28 17:38 18:35
Redruth Railway Station (SW-bound) 08:16 09:26 10:26 14:26 15:26 16:29 17:39 18:36 19:40 21:40 23:40
Redruth, opp Health Clinic 19:41 21:41 23:41
Redruth Tesco (W-bound) 08:22
Redruth School (S-bound) 08:24 15:00
Redruth Treleigh Terrace (N-bound) 08:28 19:42 21:42 23:42
Redruth Pond Lane (NW-bound) 08:28 19:42 21:42 23:42
Redruth Montague Avenue (NE-bound) 08:29
Redruth, opp Penventon Hotel 09:29 10:29 14:29 15:29 16:31 17:41 18:39
Redruth Edmund Road (NE-bound) 08:29 19:42 21:42 23:42
Redruth Penventon Terrace (W-bound) 09:30 10:30 14:30 15:30 16:32 17:42 18:40
Redruth South Park (W-bound) 09:31 10:31 14:31 15:31 16:33 17:43 18:41
Redruth Glen Leigh (E-bound) 08:29 19:43 21:43 23:43
Redruth Barncoose Hospital (N-bound) 09:34 10:34 14:34 15:34 16:36 17:46 18:44
Redruth Strawberry Lane (NE-bound) 08:30 19:44 21:44 23:44
Redruth Murdoch Close (NW-bound) 08:31
Redruth Barncoose Terrace (W-bound) 09:35 10:35 14:35 15:03 15:35 16:37 17:47 18:45
Redruth Harmony Close (N-bound) 08:32 19:44 21:44 23:44
Illogan Highway Rounding Walls (SW-bound) 09:36 10:36 14:36 15:05 15:36 16:38 17:48 18:46
N Country North Country Garage (N-bound) 08:33 19:46 21:46 23:46
N Country Corner Cottage (N-bound) 08:34 19:46 21:46 23:46
N Country Trenoweth Estate (NW-bound) 08:35 19:47 21:47 23:47
Illogan Highway Chariot Road (NW-bound) 09:37 10:37 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:39 17:49 18:47
Illogan Highway Bosmeor Park (NW-bound) 09:38 10:38 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:40 17:50 18:48
Pool Higher Broad Lane (NW-bound) 09:38 10:38 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:40 17:50 18:48
Sparnon Gate Old Portreath Road (SW-bound) 08:37 19:48 21:48 23:48
Broad Lane Chapel (N-bound) 09:39 10:39 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:41 17:51 18:49
Sparnon Gate Little Tehidy Cottage (W-bound) 08:38 19:49 21:49 23:49
W Tolgus, opp Merrits Hill 09:39 10:39 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:41 17:51 18:49
Illogan Merrits Hill (W-bound) 08:38 19:50 21:50 23:50
W Tolgus Paynters Lane (N-bound) 09:39 10:39 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:41 17:51 18:49
Vogue Beloth Chapel (W-bound) 08:39 19:50 21:50 23:50
Paynter’s Lane End Penwartha Road (W-bound) 08:40 19:51 21:51 23:51
Illogan Park (NW-bound) 09:40 10:40 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:42 17:52 18:50
Illogan, opp Robartes Arms 08:41 09:41 10:41 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:43 17:53 18:51 19:52 21:52 23:52
Nance Church Road (N-bound) 08:43 09:43 10:43 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:45 17:55 18:53 19:54 21:54 23:54
Nance, opp Tangye Close 08:43 09:43 10:43 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:45 17:55 18:53 19:54 21:54 23:54
Nance, opp Churchtown Road 08:43 09:43 10:43 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:45 17:55 18:53 19:54 21:54 23:54
Bridge Hill (N-bound) 08:45 09:45 10:45 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:47 17:57 18:55 19:56 21:56 23:56
Bridge Moor (NW-bound) 08:46 09:46 10:46 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:48 17:58 18:56 19:57 21:57 23:57
Portreath Penberthy Road (W-bound) 08:48 09:48 10:48 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:50 17:59 18:58 19:59 21:59 23:59
Portreath The Square (NW-bound) 08:49 09:49 10:49 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:51 18:00 18:59 20:00 22:00 00:00
Portreath Tregea Terrace (SW-bound) 08:49 09:49 10:49 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:51 18:00 18:59 20:00 22:00 00:00
Portreath, opp Beach Car Park 08:50 09:50 10:50 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:52 18:01 19:00 20:01 22:01 00:01
Portreath Forth Vean (SE-bound) 08:51 09:51 10:51 14:51 15:51 16:53 18:02 19:01 20:02 22:02 00:02
Illogan Eastern Lodge Tehidy Country Park (SE-bound) 08:53 09:53 10:53 14:53 15:53 16:55 18:05 19:03 20:04 22:04 00:04
Illogan Mary's Well (E-bound) 08:54 09:54 10:54 14:54 15:54 16:56 18:06 19:04 20:05 22:05 00:05
Illogan Paynters Lane End (E-bound) 08:56 09:56 10:56 14:56 15:56 16:58 18:08 19:06 20:07 22:07 00:07
Illogan Treforthlan (S-bound) 08:56 09:56 10:56 14:56 15:56 16:58 18:08 19:06 20:07 22:07 00:07
Park Bottom, opp Kennedy Close 08:57 09:57 10:57 14:57 15:57 16:59 18:09 19:07 20:08 22:08 00:08
Park Bottom Trevelyan Road (S-bound) 08:58 09:58 10:58 14:58 15:58 17:00 18:10 19:08 20:09 22:09 00:09
Tolvaddon Energy Park (S-bound) 20:11 22:11 00:11
Pool School (SE-bound) 09:01 10:01 11:01 15:01 16:01 17:03 18:13 19:11
Roskear Croft Tregarrian Road (N-bound) 20:11 22:11 00:11
Pool Health Centre (S-bound) 09:03 10:03 11:03 15:03 16:03 17:05 18:15 19:13
Roskear Croft Penwarne Close (S-bound) 20:12 22:12 00:12
Pool Carn Brea Leisure Centre (S-bound) 09:04 10:04 11:04 15:04 16:04 17:06 18:16 19:14
Tolvaddon Polwheal Road (SE-bound) 20:12 22:12 00:12
Pool Dudnance Lane (SE-bound) 20:14 22:14 00:14
Pool Tesco Extra (SW-bound) 09:05 10:05 11:05 15:05 16:05 17:07 18:17 19:15 20:17 22:17 00:17
Tuckingmill Dolcoath Road (W-bound) 09:09 10:09 11:09 15:09 16:09 17:11 18:21 19:19 20:21 22:21 00:21
Camborne Tesco (SW-bound) 09:10 10:10 11:10 15:10 16:10 17:12 18:22 19:20 20:22 22:22 00:22
Camborne Trevenson Street (SW-bound) 09:12 10:12 11:12 15:12 16:12 17:14 18:24 19:22 20:24 22:24 00:24
Camborne Bus Station (Bay 5) 06:12 07:07 08:17 09:13 10:13 11:13 15:13 16:13 17:15 18:25 19:23 20:25 22:25 00:25
Camborne Railway Station (SE-bound) 06:13 07:08 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:28 19:29 20:29 22:29
Camborne Trevu Centre (SW-bound) 06:13 07:08 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:28 19:29 20:29 22:29
Camborne, opp Trevithick School 06:14 07:09 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:29 19:30 20:30 22:30
Camborne Mount Pleasant Close (SE-bound) 06:15 07:10 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:30 19:31 20:31 22:31
Beacon Cadogan Close (E-bound) 06:16 07:11 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:31 19:32 20:32 22:32
Beacon Mount Pleasure (E-bound) 06:16 07:11 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:31 19:32 20:32 22:32
Beacon Top of Cadogan Road (NE-bound) 06:16 07:11 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:31 19:32 20:32 22:32
Beacon The Square (SE-bound) 06:17 07:12 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:32 19:33 20:33 22:33
Higher Condurrow Pendarves Road (SE-bound) 06:17 07:12 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:32 19:33 20:33 22:33
Troon Newton Road (S-bound) 06:18 07:13 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:33 19:34 20:34 22:34
Troon Grenville Gardens Stop 1 (NE-bound) 06:19 07:14 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:34 19:34 20:34 22:34
Troon Grenville Gardens Stop 2 (NE-bound) 06:19 07:14 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:34 19:35 20:35 22:35
Troon Polgine Lane (SW-bound) 06:20 07:15 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:35 19:35 20:35 22:35
Troon Bottom of Polgine Lane (SW-bound) 06:20 07:15 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:35 19:35 20:35 22:35
Troon Chapel Square (S-bound) 06:20 07:15 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:35 19:36 20:36 22:36
Troon The Square (NW-bound) 06:22 07:17 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:37 19:37 20:37 22:37

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First Kernow