bustimes.org

47 - Warrington - Knutsford

A service operated by Warrington’s Own Buses

Warrington - Knutsford

Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 12) 11:40 13:45
Warrington Legh Street (Stop AE) 11:41 13:46
Warrington White Hart (Stop AC) 11:41 13:46
Warrington Rylands Street (Stop BA) 11:42 13:47
Warrington Bridge Street (Stop CB) 11:43 13:48
Latchford Cenotaph (Stop EA) 11:44 13:49
Latchford, opp St Mary's Street 11:45 13:50
Latchford, opp Grove Street 11:46 13:51
Latchford, o/s Victoria Park 11:47 13:52
Latchford Raddon Court (cnr) 11:48 13:53
Latchford, o/s Cheshire Cheese 11:49 13:54
Latchford, nr Kingsway South 11:49 13:54
Latchford, opp Powell Street 11:50 13:55
Grappenhall, nr Pilling Gardens 11:50 13:55
Grappenhall, opp Albert Road 11:51 13:56
Grappenhall, o/s Dog & Dart 11:52 13:57
Thelwall, opp Bellhouse Lane 11:52 13:57
Grappenhall, opp Stoneleigh Gardens 11:53 13:58
Highfields, opp Marie Drive 11:55 14:00
Statham, opp Massey Brook Lane 11:58 14:03
Statham Barsbank Lane (cnr) 11:58 14:03
Lymm Brookfield Road (NE-bound) 12:00 14:05
Lymm Cross (opp) 09:12 12:02 14:07
Church Green, opp Lymm Church 09:14 12:04 14:09
Church Green Grammar School Road (cnr) 09:14 12:04 14:09
Church Green Woodlands Avenue (cnr) 09:14 12:04 14:09
Broomedge, nr Oughtrington Lane 09:15 12:05 14:10
Broomedge, opp Field House 09:16 12:06 14:11
Broomedge, adj Jolly Thresher 09:17 12:07 14:12
High Legh, opp Kay Lane 09:17 12:07 14:12
High Legh, o/s Primary School 09:20 12:10 14:15
High Legh Pheasant Walk (SW-bound) 09:21 12:11 14:16
High Legh West Lane (cnr) 09:21 14:16
Mere Chester Road (SE-bound) 09:24 14:19
Mere Clamhunger Lane (cnr) 09:25 14:20
Knutsford, opp Green Lane 09:26 14:21
Knutsford, opp Sugar Pit Lane 09:27 14:22
Knutsford Queen Street (cnr) 09:28 14:23
Knutsford Church Hill (cnr) 09:29 14:24
Knutsford St John's Avenue (cnr) 09:29 14:24
Knutsford Bus Station (Stand 2) 09:30 14:25

Knutsford - Warrington

Knutsford Bus Station (Stand 2) 09:40 14:30
Knutsford, opp Queen Street 09:40 14:30
Knutsford Sugar Pit Lane (cnr) 09:41 14:31
Knutsford Green Lane (cnr) 09:43 14:33
Mere, opp Clamhunger Lane 09:45 14:35
Mere Chester Road (NW-bound) 09:45 14:35
High Legh, opp West Lane 09:49 14:39
High Legh, opp Wrenshot Lane 09:49 14:39
High Legh, o/s Primary School 09:50 14:40
High Legh Pheasant Walk (SW-bound) 09:51 12:11 14:41
High Legh, opp Wrenshot Lane 09:52 12:12 14:42
High Legh, nr Kay Lane 09:53 12:13 14:43
Broomedge, opp Jolly Thresher 09:54 12:14 14:44
Broomedge, o/s Field House 09:54 12:14 14:44
Broomedge, opp Oughtrington Lane 09:55 12:15 14:45
Church Green, opp Woodlands Avenue 09:56 12:16 14:46
Church Green, opp Grammar School Road 09:57 12:17 14:47
Church Green Manor Road (cnr) 09:57 12:17 14:47
Church Green, nr Medical Centre 09:58 12:18 14:48
Lymm Cross (opp) 10:00 12:20 14:50
Church Green, o/s Lymm Church 10:02 12:22
Church Green, nr Medical Centre 10:02 12:22
Lymm, opp Welfare Centre 10:02 12:22
Statham, opp Barsbank Lane 10:03 12:23
Highfields Halfacre Lane (cnr) 10:06 12:26
Highfields Weaste Lane (W-bound) 10:07 12:27
Highfields Marie Drive (cnr) 10:08 12:28
Grappenhall Stoneleigh Gardens (cnr) 10:09 12:29
Thelwall Bellhouse Lane (n/r) 10:11 12:31
Grappenhall, opp Dog & Dart 10:13 12:33
Grappenhall, nr Albert Road 10:14 12:34
Grappenhall, adj Pilling Gardens 10:15 12:35
Latchford, o/s Kwik Save 10:16 12:36
Latchford, opp Cheshire Cheese 10:16 12:36
Latchford Wash Lane (cnr) 10:17 12:37
Latchford Park Avenue (cnr) 10:19 12:39
Latchford Grove Street (cnr) 10:19 12:39
Latchford St Mary's Street (cnr) 10:20 12:40
Latchford, o/s Cenotaph 10:21 12:41
Warrington, nr Academy Way Alighting Only 10:22 12:42
Warrington Scotland Road Alighting Only (NW-bound) 10:23 12:43
Warrington Bus Interchange (Stand 12) 10:25 12:45

Warrington’s Own Buses