bustimes.org

473 - McAuley School - Doncaster

A bus service operated by First South Yorkshire

Map

Monday to Friday

Cantley, at Acacia Road/Sycamore Grove 14:14
Cantley, at Acacia Road/Sycamore Grove 14:22
Cantley, adj Acacia Road/Birch Road 14:23
Cantley Lane/Green Boulevard (opp) 14:25
Cantley Lane/Craven Close (nr) 14:27
Cantley Lane/St Erics Road (opp) 14:29
Cantley Lane/Ascot Avenue (nr) 14:30
Cantley, adj Bawtry Road/St Augustines Road 14:32
Belle Vue, adj Booth Avenue/The Dome 14:35
Belle Vue, adj Booth Avenue/Gliwice Way 14:36
Belle Vue, adj Gliwice Way/Elter Drive 14:38
Lakeside Boulevard/Langsett Court (adj) 14:39
Lakeside Boulevard/Fewston Way (adj) 14:40
Lakeside Boulevard/Carolina Way (adj) 14:40
Carolina Way/Lakeside Boulevard (nr) 14:41
Lakeside, adj Carolina Way/Wisconsin Drive 14:42
White Rose Way/Lakeside Village (at) 14:43
Balby, adj Woodfield Way/White Rose Way 14:47
Balby, opp Woodfield Way/Bullrush Grove 14:48
Balby, adj Woodfield Way/Bullrush Grove 14:49
Balby, adj Woodfield Way/Bullrush Grove 14:50
Balby, adj Woodfield Way/Plantation Road 14:51
Balby, adj Plantation Road/Whisperwood Drive 14:53
Balby, adj Plantation Road/Woodfield Way 14:54
Balby, at Tickhill Road/Fulwood Drive 14:56
Balby, adj Tickhill Road/Alverley Lane 14:57
Balby, on Tickhill Road/Clayfields 14:58
Balby, adj Tickhill Road/Clayfields 14:59
Balby, opp Sandford Road/Wordsworth Avenue 15:00
Balby, nr Sandford Road/Woodfield Road 15:01
Balby, adj Sandford Road/Grange Avenue 15:02
Balby, nr Greenfield Lane/High Road 15:04
Balby, opp Greenfield Lane/Florence Avenue 15:04
Old Hexthorpe/Laneside Close (opp) 15:06
Hexthorpe, opp Shady Side/Scarll Road 15:07
Hexthorpe, opp Shady Side/Sailsbury Road 15:07
Hexthorpe, adj Shady Side/Eden Grove 15:08
Hexthorpe, at Urban Road/Shady Side 15:09
Hexthorpe, opp Urban Road/Stone Close Avenue 15:10
Hexthorpe Road/Crimpsall Road (nr) 15:11
Doncaster, at St Sepulchre Gate West/St James Bridge 15:12
Doncaster Frenchgate Interchange/B2 (B2) 15:14

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

First South Yorkshire