🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

474 - Greenhithe - Bluewater - Longfield - Southfleet - Bluewater - Greenhithe

A bus service operated by Go-Coach Hire

Map

Bluewater Bus Station (Stop 6) 09:10 11:00 13:10 15:10 16:10
Bean, adj Ightham Cottages 09:12 11:02 13:12 15:12 16:12
Bean, opp Hope Cottages 09:14 11:04 13:14 15:14 16:14
Bean, opp Foxwood Road 09:15 11:05 13:15 15:15 16:15
Bean, adj Bramble Avenue 09:15 11:05 13:15 15:15 16:15
Bean, opp School 09:16 11:06 13:16 15:16 16:16
Westwood, adj The Wheatsheaf 09:21 11:11 13:21 15:21 16:21
Longfield Whitehill Crossroads (SE-bound) 09:23 11:13 13:23 15:23 16:23
Longfield, adj Railway Station 09:25 11:15 13:25 15:25 16:25
Longfield, adj Railway Station 07:25 09:28 11:18 13:28 15:28 16:28
Longfield, adj Essex Road 07:25 09:28 11:18 13:28 15:28 16:28
Longfield, opp Church 07:25 09:28 11:18 13:28 15:28 16:28
Longfield, opp St Marys Way 07:26 09:29 11:19 13:29 15:29 16:29
Longfield, opp Brickfield Farm Close 07:26 09:29 11:19 13:29 15:29 16:29
Longfield, opp Langafel School 07:27 09:30 11:20 13:30 15:30 16:30
Longfield, adj New Barn Road 07:28 09:31 11:21 13:31 15:31 16:31
New Barn, opp Fairlight Cross 07:29 09:32 11:22 13:32 15:32 16:32
New Barn, opp Longfield Avenue 07:30 09:33 11:23 13:33 15:33 16:33
New Barn, adj Ridgewood 07:30 09:33 11:23 13:33 15:33 16:33
Southfleet, adj Red Street 07:34 09:37 11:27 13:37 15:37 16:37
Southfleet, adj Red Street Garage 07:35 09:38 11:28 13:38 15:38 16:38
Southfleet, after The Ship 07:37 09:40 11:30 13:40 15:40 16:40
Betsham, opp Colyer's Place 07:40 09:43 11:33 13:43 15:43 16:43
Bean, adj School 07:44 09:47 11:37 13:47 15:47 16:47
Bean, opp Bramble Avenue 07:46 09:49 11:39 13:49 15:49 16:49
Bean, adj Foxwood Road 07:47 09:50 11:40 13:50 15:50 16:50
Bean, adj Hope Cottages 07:47 09:50 11:40 13:50 15:50 16:50
Bluewater Bus Station (Stop 6) 07:52 09:55 11:45 13:55 15:55 16:55

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Go-Coach Hire