🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

475 - Greenhithe - Bluewater - Southfleet - Longfield - Bluewater - Greenhithe

A bus service operated by Go-Coach Hire

Map

Greenhithe Railway Station (Stop 4) 07:42 17:10 18:15 19:15
Greenhithe, adj Station Road 07:42 17:10 18:15 19:15
Greenhithe, opp St Clements Lakes 07:44 17:13 18:17 19:17
Bluewater Bus Station (Stop 6) 07:48 10:08 12:08 17:17 18:20 19:20
Bean, adj Ightham Cottages 07:50 10:10 12:10 17:19 18:22 19:22
Bean, opp Hope Cottages 07:52 10:12 12:12 17:22 18:24 19:24
Bean, opp Foxwood Road 07:53 10:13 12:13 17:23 18:25 19:25
Bean, adj Bramble Avenue 07:53 10:13 12:13 17:23 18:25 19:25
Bean, opp School 07:55 10:15 12:15 17:25 18:27 19:27
Betsham, adj Colyer's Place 08:01 10:21 12:21 17:31 18:32 19:32
Southfleet, opp The Ship 08:05 10:25 12:25 17:35 18:35 19:35
Southfleet, opp Red Street Garage 08:05 10:25 12:25 17:35 18:35 19:35
Southfleet, opp Duck Pond 08:07 10:27 12:27 17:37 18:37 19:37
Southfleet, opp Red Street 08:07 10:27 12:27 17:37 18:37 19:37
New Barn, opp Ridgewood 08:11 10:31 12:31 17:41 18:41 19:41
New Barn, adj Longfield Avenue 08:12 10:32 12:32 17:42 18:42 19:42
New Barn, adj Fairlight Cross 08:12 10:32 12:32 17:42 18:42 19:42
Longfield, opp New Barn Road 08:13 10:33 12:33 17:43 18:43 19:43
Longfield, adj Langafel School 08:14 10:34 12:34 17:44 18:44 19:44
Longfield, adj Brickfield Farm Close 08:15 10:35 12:35 17:45 18:45 19:45
Longfield, adj St Marys Way 08:15 10:35 12:35 17:45 18:45 19:45
Longfield, adj Church 08:16 10:36 12:36 17:46 18:46 19:46
Longfield, adj Railway Station 08:17 10:37 12:37 17:47 18:47 19:47
Longfield, adj Railway Station 08:20 10:40 12:40 17:50 18:50
Longfield, adj Essex Road 08:20 10:40 12:40 17:50 18:50
Longfield Whitehill Crossroads (NW-bound) 08:21 10:41 12:41 17:51 18:51
Westwood, opp The Wheatsheaf 08:24 10:44 12:44 17:54 18:54
Bean, adj School 08:28 10:48 12:48 17:58 18:58
Bean, opp Bramble Avenue 08:29 10:49 12:49 17:59 18:59
Bean, adj Foxwood Road 08:30 10:50 12:50 18:00 19:00
Bean, adj Hope Cottages 08:30 10:50 12:50 18:00 19:00
Bluewater Bus Station (Stop 6) 08:35 10:55 12:55 18:05 19:05
Greenhithe, adj St Clements Lakes 08:38 18:08 19:08
Greenhithe Railway Station (Stop 4) 08:40 18:10 19:10

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Go-Coach Hire