bustimes.org

476 - Northumberland Park - Tottenham - Stoke Newington - Angel - King's Cross

A bus service operated by London General

Map

Northumberland Park - Tottenham - Stoke Newington - Angel - King's Cross

Northumberland Park (Stop NA) 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:22 then every 10 minutes until 09:52 10:01 10:11 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 10:59 then every 10 minutes until 12:29 12:39 12:48 then every 10 minutes until 15:38 15:48 then every 10 minutes until 16:48 16:58 then every 10 minutes until 18:28 then every 12 minutes until 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:16 20:28 20:40 20:52 21:04 21:16 21:28 21:40 21:52 22:04 22:16 22:28 then every 12 minutes until 23:16 23:28 23:40
Northumberland Park Chalgrove Road (Stop NJ) 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:23 09:53 10:02 10:12 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:00 12:30 12:40 12:49 15:39 15:49 16:49 16:59 18:29 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:17 20:29 20:41 20:53 21:05 21:17 21:29 21:41 21:53 22:05 22:17 22:29 23:17 23:29 23:41
Northumberland Park Spencer Road (Stop NK) 05:27 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:24 09:54 10:03 10:13 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 12:32 12:42 12:51 15:41 15:51 16:51 17:01 18:31 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:19 20:31 20:42 20:54 21:06 21:18 21:30 21:42 21:54 22:06 22:18 22:30 23:18 23:30 23:42
Tottenham High Road (Stop W) 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:26 09:56 10:05 10:15 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:03 12:33 12:43 12:53 15:43 15:52 16:52 17:02 18:32 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:20 20:32 20:44 20:56 21:08 21:20 21:32 21:44 21:56 22:08 22:19 22:31 23:19 23:31 23:43
Bruce Grove Scotland Green (Stop B) 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:27 09:57 10:06 10:16 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 12:35 12:45 12:55 15:45 15:54 16:54 17:04 18:34 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:10 20:22 20:34 20:45 20:57 21:09 21:21 21:33 21:45 21:57 22:09 22:20 22:32 23:20 23:32 23:44
Tottenham High Road / Bruce Grove Stn (C) 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:29 09:59 10:08 10:18 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 12:37 12:47 12:57 15:47 15:56 16:56 17:06 18:36 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:12 20:24 20:36 20:47 20:59 21:11 21:23 21:35 21:47 21:59 22:11 22:22 22:34 23:22 23:34 23:46
Bruce Grove Tottenham Police Station (Stop D) 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:30 10:00 10:09 10:19 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 12:38 12:48 12:58 15:48 15:57 16:57 17:07 18:37 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:13 20:25 20:37 20:48 21:00 21:12 21:24 21:36 21:48 22:00 22:12 22:23 22:35 23:23 23:35 23:47
Seven Sisters Tottenham Town Hall (Stop W) 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:31 10:01 10:10 10:20 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 12:39 12:50 13:00 15:50 15:59 16:59 17:09 18:39 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:14 20:26 20:38 20:49 21:01 21:13 21:25 21:37 21:49 22:01 22:13 22:24 22:36 23:24 23:36 23:48
S Tottenham College Of North East London (Stop J) 05:34 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:33 10:03 10:12 10:22 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 12:41 12:52 13:02 15:52 16:01 17:01 17:11 18:41 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:16 20:28 20:40 20:51 21:03 21:15 21:27 21:39 21:51 22:03 22:14 22:25 22:37 23:25 23:37 23:49
S Tottenham Seven Sisters Station (Stop K) 05:34 05:49 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:34 10:04 10:13 10:23 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 12:42 12:53 13:03 15:53 16:02 17:02 17:12 18:42 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:17 20:29 20:41 20:52 21:04 21:16 21:28 21:40 21:52 22:04 22:15 22:26 22:38 23:26 23:38 23:50
S Tottenham South Tottenham Station (Stop TD) 05:35 05:50 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:35 10:05 10:14 10:24 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 12:43 12:54 13:04 15:54 16:03 17:03 17:13 18:43 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:18 20:30 20:42 20:53 21:05 21:17 21:29 21:41 21:53 22:05 22:16 22:27 22:39 23:27 23:39 23:51
S Tottenham St Ann's Road (Stop TE) 05:36 05:51 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:36 10:06 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 12:45 12:56 13:06 15:56 16:05 17:05 17:15 18:45 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:09 20:20 20:32 20:44 20:55 21:07 21:19 21:30 21:42 21:54 22:06 22:17 22:28 22:40 23:28 23:40 23:52
Stamford Hill Egerton Road (Stop SK) 05:37 05:52 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:37 10:07 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 12:46 12:57 13:07 15:57 16:06 17:06 17:16 18:46 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:10 20:21 20:33 20:45 20:56 21:08 21:20 21:31 21:43 21:55 22:07 22:18 22:29 22:41 23:29 23:41 23:53
Stamford Hill Broadway (Stop SH) 05:38 05:53 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:39 08:49 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:39 10:09 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 12:48 12:59 13:09 15:59 16:08 17:08 17:18 18:48 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:12 20:23 20:35 20:47 20:58 21:10 21:22 21:33 21:45 21:57 22:09 22:20 22:31 22:42 23:30 23:42 23:54
Stamford Hill Library (Stop SM) 05:38 05:53 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:55 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:40 10:10 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 12:49 13:00 13:10 16:00 16:09 17:09 17:19 18:49 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:13 20:24 20:36 20:48 20:59 21:11 21:23 21:34 21:46 21:58 22:10 22:21 22:32 22:43 23:31 23:43 23:55
Stamford Hill Lynmouth Road (Stop SN) 05:39 05:54 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:56 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:41 10:11 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 12:50 13:01 13:11 16:01 16:10 17:10 17:20 18:50 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:14 20:25 20:37 20:49 21:00 21:12 21:24 21:35 21:47 21:59 22:11 22:22 22:33 22:44 23:32 23:44 23:56
Stoke Newington Station (Stop C) 05:40 05:55 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:57 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:42 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 12:52 13:03 13:13 16:03 16:12 17:12 17:22 18:52 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:16 20:27 20:39 20:51 21:02 21:14 21:25 21:36 21:48 22:00 22:12 22:23 22:34 22:45 23:33 23:45 23:57
Northwold Road / Stoke Newington Common (Stop D) 05:41 05:56 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:58 07:15 07:30 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:43 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:23 12:53 13:04 13:14 16:04 16:13 17:13 17:23 18:53 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:17 20:28 20:40 20:52 21:03 21:15 21:26 21:37 21:49 22:01 22:13 22:24 22:35 22:46 23:34 23:46 23:58
Stoke Newington High Street (Stop U) 05:42 05:57 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:59 07:16 07:31 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:45 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:25 12:55 13:06 13:16 16:06 16:15 17:15 17:25 18:55 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:19 20:30 20:42 20:54 21:05 21:17 21:28 21:39 21:51 22:03 22:15 22:26 22:36 22:47 23:35 23:47 23:59
Stoke Newington William Patten School (Stop V) 05:42 05:57 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:59 07:17 07:32 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:46 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:26 12:56 13:07 13:17 16:07 16:16 17:16 17:26 18:56 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:20 20:31 20:43 20:55 21:06 21:18 21:29 21:40 21:52 22:04 22:16 22:27 22:37 22:48 23:36 23:47 23:59
Stoke Newington Abney Park (->W) 05:43 05:58 06:14 06:29 06:44 07:00 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:47 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:27 12:57 13:08 13:18 16:08 16:17 17:17 17:27 18:57 19:45 19:57 20:09 20:21 20:32 20:44 20:56 21:07 21:19 21:30 21:41 21:53 22:05 22:17 22:28 22:38 22:49 23:37 23:48 00:00
Stoke Newington Town Hall (->W) 05:44 05:59 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:01 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:48 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:29 12:59 13:10 13:20 16:10 16:19 17:19 17:28 18:58 19:46 19:58 20:10 20:22 20:33 20:45 20:57 21:08 21:20 21:31 21:42 21:54 22:06 22:18 22:29 22:39 22:50 23:38 23:49 00:01
Stoke Newington Barbauld Road (->S) 05:45 06:00 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:02 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 13:00 13:11 13:21 16:11 16:20 17:20 17:30 19:00 19:48 20:00 20:12 20:24 20:35 20:47 20:59 21:09 21:21 21:32 21:43 21:55 22:07 22:19 22:30 22:40 22:51 23:39 23:50 00:02
Shacklewell Clissold Crescent (Stop NA) 05:46 06:01 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:03 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:32 13:02 13:13 13:23 16:13 16:22 17:22 17:31 19:01 19:49 20:01 20:13 20:25 20:36 20:48 21:00 21:10 21:22 21:33 21:44 21:56 22:08 22:20 22:31 22:41 22:52 23:40 23:51 00:03
Shacklewell Green Lanes (Stop NB) 05:47 06:02 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:04 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:03 11:13 11:23 11:33 13:03 13:14 13:24 16:14 16:23 17:23 17:32 19:02 19:50 20:02 20:14 20:26 20:37 20:49 21:01 21:11 21:23 21:34 21:45 21:57 22:09 22:21 22:32 22:42 22:53 23:41 23:52 00:04
Canonbury Newington Green (Stop NE) 05:48 06:03 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:05 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:05 08:18 08:30 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 13:05 13:16 13:26 16:16 16:25 17:25 17:34 19:04 19:52 20:04 20:16 20:28 20:39 20:51 21:03 21:13 21:25 21:36 21:47 21:59 22:11 22:22 22:33 22:43 22:54 23:42 23:53 00:05
Canonbury Beresford Road (Stop CA) 05:48 06:03 06:19 06:34 06:50 07:06 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:06 08:19 08:31 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:06 11:16 11:26 11:36 13:06 13:17 13:27 16:17 16:26 17:26 17:35 19:05 19:53 20:05 20:17 20:29 20:40 20:52 21:04 21:14 21:26 21:37 21:48 22:00 22:12 22:23 22:34 22:44 22:55 23:43 23:53 00:05
Canonbury Balls Pond Road (Stop CB) 05:49 06:04 06:20 06:35 06:51 07:07 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:07 08:20 08:32 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:07 11:17 11:27 11:37 13:07 13:18 13:28 16:18 16:27 17:27 17:36 19:06 19:54 20:06 20:18 20:30 20:41 20:53 21:05 21:15 21:27 21:38 21:49 22:01 22:13 22:24 22:35 22:45 22:56 23:44 23:54 00:06
Canonbury Essex Road / Marquess Road (Stop CG) 05:50 06:05 06:21 06:36 06:52 07:08 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:08 08:21 08:33 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 13:08 13:19 13:29 16:19 16:28 17:28 17:37 19:07 19:55 20:07 20:19 20:31 20:42 20:54 21:06 21:16 21:28 21:39 21:50 22:02 22:14 22:25 22:36 22:46 22:57 23:45 23:55 00:07
Canonbury Northchurch Road (Stop EH) 05:51 06:06 06:22 06:37 06:53 07:09 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:09 08:22 08:34 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 13:09 13:20 13:30 16:20 16:29 17:29 17:38 19:08 19:56 20:08 20:20 20:32 20:43 20:55 21:07 21:17 21:29 21:40 21:51 22:03 22:15 22:26 22:37 22:47 22:58 23:46 23:56 00:08
Islington Essex Road Station (Stop EJ) 05:52 06:07 06:23 06:38 06:54 07:10 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:10 08:23 08:35 08:48 08:58 09:09 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 13:11 13:22 13:32 16:22 16:31 17:31 17:40 19:10 19:58 20:10 20:22 20:34 20:45 20:56 21:08 21:18 21:30 21:41 21:52 22:04 22:16 22:27 22:38 22:48 22:59 23:47 23:57 00:09
Islington Cross Street (Stop E) 05:53 06:08 06:24 06:39 06:55 07:11 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:11 08:24 08:36 08:49 08:59 09:10 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 13:12 13:23 13:33 16:23 16:32 17:32 17:41 19:11 19:59 20:11 20:23 20:35 20:46 20:57 21:09 21:19 21:31 21:42 21:53 22:05 22:17 22:28 22:39 22:49 23:00 23:48 23:58 00:10
Upper Street Packington Street (Stop A) 05:54 06:09 06:25 06:40 06:56 07:12 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:12 08:25 08:37 08:50 09:00 09:11 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 13:14 13:25 13:35 16:25 16:34 17:34 17:43 19:13 20:01 20:13 20:25 20:37 20:48 20:59 21:11 21:21 21:32 21:43 21:54 22:06 22:18 22:29 22:40 22:50 23:01 23:49 23:59 00:11
Islington Green (Stop D) 05:55 06:10 06:26 06:41 06:57 07:13 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:13 08:26 08:38 08:51 09:01 09:12 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 13:15 13:26 13:36 16:26 16:35 17:35 17:44 19:14 20:02 20:14 20:26 20:38 20:49 21:00 21:12 21:22 21:33 21:44 21:55 22:07 22:19 22:30 22:41 22:51 23:02 23:50 00:00 00:12
Angel Station (Stop F) 05:56 06:11 06:27 06:42 06:58 07:14 07:32 07:48 08:03 08:15 08:28 08:40 08:53 09:03 09:14 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:17 11:27 11:37 11:47 13:17 13:28 13:38 16:28 16:37 17:37 17:46 19:16 20:04 20:16 20:28 20:40 20:51 21:02 21:14 21:24 21:35 21:46 21:57 22:09 22:21 22:32 22:43 22:53 23:04 23:52 00:02 00:14
Angel Pentonville Road / Baron Street (Stop R) 05:57 06:12 06:28 06:43 06:59 07:15 07:33 07:49 08:04 08:16 08:29 08:41 08:54 09:04 09:15 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:58 10:08 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 13:19 13:30 13:40 16:30 16:39 17:39 17:48 19:18 20:06 20:18 20:30 20:42 20:53 21:03 21:15 21:25 21:36 21:47 21:58 22:10 22:22 22:33 22:44 22:54 23:05 23:53 00:03 00:15
Pentonville Penton Street / Chapel Market (Stop PN) 05:58 06:13 06:29 06:44 07:00 07:16 07:35 07:51 08:06 08:18 08:31 08:43 08:56 09:06 09:17 09:29 09:39 09:49 10:00 10:10 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 13:21 13:32 13:42 16:32 16:41 17:41 17:50 19:20 20:08 20:20 20:32 20:44 20:55 21:05 21:17 21:27 21:38 21:49 22:00 22:12 22:24 22:35 22:46 22:56 23:07 23:55 00:05 00:17
Pentonville Penton Rise (Stop PM) 06:00 06:15 06:31 06:46 07:02 07:18 07:36 07:52 08:07 08:19 08:32 08:44 08:57 09:07 09:18 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:02 10:12 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:23 11:33 11:44 11:54 13:24 13:35 13:45 16:35 16:44 17:44 17:53 19:23 20:11 20:22 20:34 20:46 20:57 21:07 21:19 21:28 21:39 21:50 22:01 22:13 22:25 22:36 22:47 22:57 23:08 23:56 00:06 00:18
Pentonville King's Cross / Caledonian Road (Stop X) 06:01 06:16 06:32 06:47 07:03 07:19 07:38 07:54 08:09 08:21 08:34 08:46 08:59 09:09 09:20 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:04 10:14 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:25 11:35 11:46 11:56 13:26 13:37 13:47 16:37 16:46 17:46 17:55 19:25 20:13 20:24 20:36 20:48 20:59 21:09 21:21 21:30 21:41 21:52 22:03 22:15 22:27 22:38 22:49 22:59 23:10 23:58 00:08 00:20
Pentonville King's Cross Station / York Way (Stop G) 06:03 06:18 06:34 06:49 07:05 07:21 07:40 07:56 08:11 08:23 08:36 08:48 09:01 09:11 09:22 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:06 10:17 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:28 11:38 11:49 11:59 13:29 13:40 13:50 16:40 16:49 17:49 17:58 19:28 20:16 20:27 20:39 20:50 21:01 21:11 21:23 21:32 21:43 21:54 22:05 22:17 22:29 22:40 22:51 23:01 23:12 00:00 00:10 00:22

King's Cross - Angel - Stoke Newington - Tottenham - Northumberland Park

King’s Cross Wharfdale Road / London Canal Museum (Stop J) 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:33 09:42 09:50 10:00 10:09 then every 10 minutes until 11:09 11:18 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 then every 10 minutes until 14:26 14:36 then every 10 minutes until 15:56 16:05 then every 10 minutes until 16:55 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 then every 10 minutes until 18:54 19:04 then every 10 minutes until 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:04 then every 12 minutes until 20:40 20:52 21:04 21:16 then every 12 minutes until 22:04 22:16 then every 12 minutes until 23:28 23:40 23:52 00:04 00:16
King's Cross Stn / Pentonville Rd (Stop H) 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:34 09:43 09:51 10:01 10:10 11:10 11:19 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 14:27 14:37 15:57 16:06 16:56 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 18:55 19:05 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:05 20:41 20:53 21:05 21:17 22:05 22:17 23:29 23:41 23:53 00:05 00:17
Pentonville King's Cross Road (Stop K) 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:35 09:44 09:52 10:02 10:11 11:11 11:20 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 14:28 14:38 15:58 16:07 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 18:57 19:07 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:06 20:42 20:54 21:06 21:18 22:06 22:18 23:30 23:42 23:54 00:06 00:18
Pentonville Penton Rise (Stop PG) 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:36 09:45 09:53 10:03 10:12 11:12 11:21 11:30 11:40 11:50 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 14:29 14:39 15:59 16:09 16:59 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 18:58 19:08 19:38 19:48 19:58 20:08 20:44 20:55 21:07 21:19 22:07 22:19 23:31 23:43 23:55 00:07 00:19
Pentonville Penton Street (Stop PK) 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:37 09:46 09:54 10:04 10:14 11:14 11:23 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 14:31 14:41 16:01 16:10 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 19:00 19:10 19:40 19:50 20:00 20:09 20:45 20:57 21:08 21:20 22:08 22:20 23:32 23:44 23:56 00:08 00:20
Pentonville Baron Street / Chapel Market (Stop T) 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:38 09:47 09:55 10:05 10:15 11:15 11:24 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 14:32 14:42 16:02 16:12 17:02 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 19:01 19:11 19:41 19:51 20:01 20:11 20:47 20:58 21:09 21:21 22:09 22:21 23:33 23:45 23:57 00:09 00:21
Pentonville White Lion Street (Stop U) 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:36 08:51 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:39 09:48 09:56 10:06 10:16 11:16 11:25 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 14:33 14:43 16:03 16:13 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 19:03 19:13 19:43 19:53 20:03 20:12 20:48 20:59 21:10 21:22 22:10 22:22 23:34 23:46 23:58 00:10 00:22
Angel Station (Stop X) 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:37 08:52 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:41 09:50 09:58 10:08 10:18 11:18 11:27 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 14:35 14:45 16:05 16:15 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 19:05 19:15 19:45 19:55 20:05 20:14 20:50 21:01 21:12 21:24 22:12 22:24 23:36 23:48 00:00 00:11 00:23
Islington Green (Stop C) 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:42 09:51 09:59 10:09 10:19 11:19 11:28 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 14:36 14:46 16:06 16:16 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 19:06 19:16 19:46 19:56 20:06 20:15 20:51 21:02 21:13 21:25 22:13 22:25 23:37 23:49 00:01 00:12 00:24
Upper Street Packington Street (Stop K) 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:43 09:52 10:00 10:10 10:20 11:20 11:29 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 14:37 14:47 16:07 16:17 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 19:07 19:17 19:47 19:57 20:07 20:16 20:52 21:03 21:14 21:26 22:14 22:26 23:38 23:50 00:02 00:13 00:25
Islington Cross Street (Stop EA) 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:44 09:53 10:01 10:11 10:21 11:21 11:30 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 14:38 14:48 16:08 16:18 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 19:08 19:18 19:48 19:58 20:08 20:17 20:53 21:04 21:15 21:27 22:15 22:27 23:39 23:51 00:03 00:14 00:26
Islington Essex Road Station (Stop EB) 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:45 09:54 10:02 10:12 10:22 11:22 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 14:40 14:50 16:10 16:20 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 19:10 19:20 19:50 20:00 20:10 20:19 20:55 21:06 21:17 21:29 22:17 22:29 23:41 23:53 00:05 00:16 00:28
Canonbury Northchurch Road (Stop EE) 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:46 09:55 10:03 10:13 10:23 11:23 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 14:41 14:51 16:11 16:21 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 19:11 19:21 19:51 20:01 20:11 20:20 20:56 21:07 21:18 21:30 22:18 22:30 23:42 23:54 00:06 00:17 00:29
Canonbury Ockendon Road (Stop EF) 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:47 09:56 10:04 10:14 10:24 11:24 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 14:42 14:52 16:12 16:22 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 19:12 19:22 19:52 20:02 20:12 20:21 20:57 21:08 21:19 21:31 22:19 22:31 23:43 23:55 00:07 00:18 00:30
Canonbury Newington Green Road / Balls Pond Road (Stop CJ) 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:48 09:57 10:06 10:16 10:26 11:26 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 14:44 14:54 16:14 16:24 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 19:14 19:24 19:54 20:03 20:13 20:22 20:58 21:09 21:20 21:32 22:20 22:32 23:44 23:56 00:08 00:19 00:31
Canonbury Beresford Road (Stop CK) 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:49 09:58 10:07 10:17 10:27 11:27 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 14:45 14:55 16:15 16:25 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 19:15 19:25 19:55 20:04 20:14 20:23 20:59 21:10 21:21 21:33 22:21 22:33 23:45 23:57 00:09 00:20 00:32
Canonbury Newington Green (Stop NK) 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:51 10:00 10:09 10:19 10:29 11:29 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 14:47 14:57 16:17 16:27 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 19:17 19:27 19:57 20:06 20:16 20:25 21:01 21:12 21:23 21:35 22:23 22:35 23:47 23:59 00:11 00:22 00:34
Shacklewell Clissold Crescent (Stop NS) 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:52 10:01 10:10 10:20 10:30 11:30 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 14:48 14:58 16:18 16:28 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 19:18 19:28 19:58 20:07 20:17 20:26 21:02 21:13 21:24 21:36 22:24 22:36 23:48 00:00 00:12 00:23 00:35
Stoke Newington Barbauld Road (->N) 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:12 10:22 10:32 11:32 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 14:50 15:00 16:20 16:30 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 19:20 19:30 20:00 20:08 20:18 20:27 21:03 21:14 21:25 21:37 22:25 22:37 23:49 00:01 00:13 00:24 00:36
Stoke Newington Town Hall (Stop) 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:13 10:23 10:33 11:33 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 14:51 15:01 16:21 16:31 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 19:21 19:31 20:01 20:09 20:19 20:28 21:04 21:15 21:26 21:38 22:26 22:38 23:50 00:02 00:14 00:25 00:37
Stoke Newington Abney Park (->E) 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:15 10:25 10:35 11:35 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 14:53 15:03 16:23 16:33 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 19:23 19:33 20:03 20:11 20:21 20:30 21:06 21:17 21:28 21:40 22:28 22:40 23:52 00:04 00:16 00:27 00:39
Stoke Newington William Patten School (Stop W) 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:05 08:20 08:36 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:16 10:26 10:36 11:36 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 14:54 15:04 16:24 16:34 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 19:24 19:34 20:04 20:12 20:22 20:31 21:07 21:18 21:29 21:41 22:29 22:41 23:53 00:04 00:16 00:27 00:39
Stoke Newington Church Street (Stop X) 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:06 08:21 08:37 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:36 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:17 10:27 10:37 11:37 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 14:55 15:05 16:25 16:35 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 19:25 19:35 20:05 20:13 20:23 20:32 21:08 21:19 21:30 21:42 22:30 22:42 23:54 00:05 00:17 00:28 00:40
Stoke Newington Station (Stop E) 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:07 08:22 08:38 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:37 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:18 10:28 10:38 11:38 11:47 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:17 13:27 14:57 15:07 16:27 16:37 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:06 18:16 19:26 19:36 20:06 20:14 20:24 20:33 21:09 21:20 21:31 21:43 22:31 22:43 23:55 00:06 00:18 00:29 00:41
Stamford Hill Lynmouth Road (Stop SA) 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:08 08:23 08:39 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:19 10:29 10:39 11:39 11:48 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 14:58 15:08 16:28 16:38 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:07 18:17 19:27 19:37 20:07 20:15 20:25 20:34 21:10 21:21 21:32 21:44 22:32 22:44 23:56 00:07 00:19 00:30 00:42
Stamford Hill Library (Stop SB) 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:09 08:24 08:40 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:20 10:30 10:40 11:40 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 14:59 15:09 16:29 16:39 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:08 18:18 19:28 19:38 20:08 20:16 20:26 20:35 21:11 21:22 21:33 21:45 22:33 22:45 23:57 00:08 00:20 00:31 00:43
Stamford Hill Broadway (Stop SD) 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:10 08:25 08:41 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 11:42 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:21 13:31 15:01 15:11 16:31 16:41 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:10 18:20 19:30 19:40 20:10 20:18 20:28 20:37 21:13 21:24 21:35 21:46 22:34 22:46 23:58 00:09 00:21 00:32 00:44
Stamford Hill Egerton Road (Stop SE) 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:10 08:25 08:41 08:58 09:14 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 11:43 11:52 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:42 12:52 13:02 13:12 13:22 13:32 15:02 15:12 16:32 16:42 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:11 18:21 19:31 19:41 20:11 20:19 20:29 20:38 21:14 21:25 21:35 21:46 22:34 22:46 23:58 00:09 00:21 00:32 00:44
S Tottenham St Ann's Road (Stop TA) 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:11 08:26 08:42 08:59 09:15 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 11:44 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:13 13:23 13:33 15:03 15:13 16:33 16:43 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:12 18:22 19:32 19:42 20:12 20:20 20:30 20:39 21:15 21:26 21:36 21:47 22:35 22:47 23:59 00:10 00:22 00:33 00:45
S Tottenham Lealand Road (Stop TB) 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:12 08:27 08:43 09:00 09:16 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 11:45 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:14 13:24 13:34 15:04 15:14 16:34 16:44 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:13 18:23 19:33 19:43 20:13 20:21 20:31 20:40 21:16 21:27 21:37 21:48 22:36 22:48 00:00 00:11 00:23 00:34 00:46
S Tottenham South Tottenham Station (Stop TC) 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:13 08:28 08:44 09:01 09:17 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 11:46 11:55 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:45 12:55 13:05 13:15 13:25 13:35 15:05 15:15 16:35 16:45 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:14 18:24 19:34 19:44 20:14 20:22 20:32 20:41 21:17 21:28 21:38 21:49 22:37 22:49 00:01 00:12 00:24 00:35 00:47
S Tottenham Seven Sisters Road (Stop C) 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:14 08:29 08:45 09:02 09:18 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 11:47 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:16 13:26 13:36 15:06 15:16 16:36 16:46 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:15 18:25 19:35 19:45 20:15 20:23 20:33 20:42 21:18 21:29 21:39 21:50 22:38 22:50 00:02 00:13 00:25 00:36 00:48
Seven Sisters Station (Stop D) 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:15 08:30 08:46 09:03 09:19 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 11:48 11:57 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:38 12:48 12:58 13:08 13:18 13:28 13:38 15:08 15:18 16:38 16:48 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:17 18:26 19:36 19:46 20:16 20:24 20:34 20:43 21:19 21:30 21:40 21:51 22:39 22:51 00:03 00:14 00:26 00:37 00:49
S Tottenham College Of North East London (Stop G) 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:13 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:16 08:31 08:47 09:04 09:20 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 11:49 11:58 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:19 13:29 13:39 15:09 15:19 16:39 16:49 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:18 18:27 19:37 19:47 20:17 20:25 20:35 20:44 21:20 21:31 21:41 21:52 22:40 22:52 00:04 00:15 00:27 00:38 00:50
Seven Sisters Tottenham Town Hall (Stop V) 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:14 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:17 08:32 08:48 09:05 09:21 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:50 11:59 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:11 13:21 13:31 13:41 15:11 15:21 16:41 16:51 17:41 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:19 18:28 19:38 19:48 20:18 20:26 20:36 20:45 21:21 21:32 21:42 21:53 22:41 22:53 00:05 00:16 00:28 00:39 00:51
Bruce Grove Tottenham Police Station (Stop F) 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:15 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:18 08:33 08:49 09:06 09:22 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:51 12:00 12:11 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:12 13:22 13:32 13:42 15:12 15:22 16:42 16:52 17:42 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:20 18:29 19:39 19:49 20:19 20:27 20:37 20:46 21:22 21:33 21:43 21:54 22:42 22:54 00:06 00:17 00:29 00:40 00:52
Bruce Grove Station (Stop J) 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:16 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:19 08:34 08:50 09:07 09:23 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:53 12:02 12:13 12:23 12:33 12:43 12:53 13:03 13:14 13:24 13:34 13:44 15:14 15:24 16:44 16:54 17:44 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:22 18:31 19:41 19:51 20:21 20:29 20:39 20:48 21:24 21:35 21:45 21:56 22:44 22:55 00:07 00:18 00:30 00:41 00:53
Tottenham Lordship Lane (Stop R) 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:17 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:20 08:35 08:51 09:08 09:24 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:54 12:03 12:14 12:24 12:34 12:44 12:54 13:04 13:15 13:25 13:35 13:45 15:15 15:25 16:45 16:55 17:45 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:23 18:32 19:42 19:52 20:22 20:30 20:40 20:49 21:25 21:36 21:46 21:57 22:45 22:56 00:08 00:19 00:31 00:42 00:54
Tottenham High Road (Stop U) 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:18 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:21 08:36 08:52 09:09 09:25 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:55 12:05 12:16 12:26 12:36 12:46 12:56 13:06 13:17 13:27 13:37 13:47 15:17 15:27 16:47 16:57 17:47 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:25 18:34 19:44 19:53 20:23 20:31 20:41 20:50 21:26 21:37 21:47 21:58 22:46 22:57 00:09 00:20 00:32 00:43 00:55
Northumberland Park Spencer Road (Stop NL) 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:19 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:22 08:37 08:53 09:10 09:26 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:57 12:06 12:17 12:27 12:37 12:47 12:57 13:07 13:18 13:28 13:38 13:49 15:19 15:28 16:48 16:58 17:48 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:26 18:35 19:45 19:55 20:25 20:33 20:43 20:52 21:28 21:38 21:48 21:59 22:47 22:58 00:10 00:21 00:33 00:44 00:56
Northumberland Park Chalgrove Road (Stop NM) 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:20 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:23 08:38 08:54 09:11 09:27 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:58 12:08 12:19 12:29 12:39 12:49 12:59 13:09 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:51 15:21 15:30 16:50 17:00 17:50 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:28 18:37 19:47 19:56 20:26 20:34 20:44 20:53 21:29 21:39 21:49 22:00 22:48 22:59 00:11 00:22 00:34 00:45 00:57
Northumberland Park (Stop NB) 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:21 07:37 07:53 08:08 08:25 08:40 08:56 09:13 09:29 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 12:00 12:10 12:21 12:31 12:41 12:51 13:01 13:11 13:22 13:32 13:42 13:53 15:23 15:32 16:52 17:02 17:52 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:30 18:39 19:49 19:58 20:28 20:36 20:46 20:55 21:31 21:41 21:51 22:02 22:50 23:01 00:13 00:24 00:36 00:47 00:59

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London General