Bus Times

48 - Builth Wells - Builth Wells via Llanwrtyd Wells

A bus service operated by Celtic Travel

Builth Wells - Builth Wells via Llanwrtyd Wells

Builth Wells Groe 06:50 12:41 14:48 16:48
Builth Wells Pendre Surgery 12:45
Builth Wells Brynhyfryd 12:45
Builth Wells Broadway 12:45
Cilmery 06:57 12:50 14:55 16:55
Gwarafog Irfon Valley School 07:03 08:56 12:56 15:01 17:01
Llangammarch Wells Post Office 07:07 09:00 13:00 15:05 17:05
Cefn Gorwydd Crossroads 07:12 09:05 13:05 15:10 16:10 17:10
Llanwrtyd Wells Victoria Square 07:17 09:10 13:10 15:15 16:15 17:15
Llanwrtyd Wells Belle Vue Hotel 07:18 09:11 13:11 15:16 16:16 17:16
Beulah Trout Inn 07:25 09:18 13:18 15:23 16:23 17:23
Beulah Cammarch Cottage 07:25 09:18 13:18 15:23 16:23 17:23
Gwarafog Irfon Valley School 07:30 09:23 13:23 15:28 16:28 17:28
Cilmery Prince Llewelyn Inn 07:36 09:29 13:29 16:34 17:34
Builth Wells Pendre Surgery 09:34
Builth Wells Brynhyfryd 09:34
Builth Wells Broadway 09:35
Builth Wells Groe 07:41 09:36 13:34 16:39 17:39

More information