Bus Times

48 - Redditch - Matchborough - Walkwood - Redditch

A bus service operated by Diamond Bus

1 bus online. This live map might be incomplete or out of date. Click on a bus to see when it last updated

Redditch Bus Station (Stand C) 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
Redditch Church Green West (N-bound) 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44
St George’s, adj Baptist Church 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
St George’s, opp Lady Harriet's Lane 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45
Abbeydale, adj Meadowhill Road 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Church Hill Paper Mill Drive (N-bound) 06:51 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Church Hill Way (NE-bound) 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Church Hill Church (adj) 06:53 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Church Hill Centre (opp) 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Church Hill, opp Loxley Close 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Church Hill, adj Eagle Road 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
North Moons Moat (adj) 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Winyates South & East Moons Moat (S-bound) 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Winyates, adj Ibstock House 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Winyates Centre (adj) 06:57 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Winyates, adj St. Gregory's Church 06:57 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Winyates Tillington Close Educ Stop (S-bound) 06:57 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Matchborough, nr Warwick Highway 06:58 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Matchborough Centre (adj) 06:59 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Matchborough, adj Jackfield Close 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Washford, adj Arrow Valley Social Club 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Washford Business Park (S-bound) 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Washford, adj BKL Factory 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Washford Mill (adj) 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Washford, adj Pipers Road 07:04 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Alexandra Hospital (adj) 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 14:07 13:37 15:07 14:37 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:27 20:27
Woodrow, opp Jolly Farmer Inn 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 14:08 13:38 15:08 14:38 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:28 20:28
Oakenshaw, opp Kempsford Close 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 14:12 13:42 15:12 14:42 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:32 20:32
Oakenshaw, opp Newton Close 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 14:12 13:42 15:12 14:42 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:32 20:32
Oakenshaw, adj Rockford Close 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 14:13 13:43 15:13 14:43 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:33 20:33
Oakenshaw, opp Welford Close 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 14:13 13:43 15:13 14:43 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:33 20:33
Crabbs Cross (NW-bound) 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 14:15 13:45 15:15 14:45 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:35 20:35
Crabbs Cross Littlewoods (W-bound) 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 14:15 13:45 15:15 14:45 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:35 20:35
Crabbs Cross, opp Wychwood Drive 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 14:17 13:47 15:17 14:47 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:37 20:37
Crabbs Cross, adj Little Acre 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 14:17 13:47 15:17 14:47 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:37 20:37
Walkwood, opp Boultons Lane 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 14:18 13:48 15:18 14:48 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:38 20:38
Walkwood, adj Rye Grass Lane 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 14:18 13:48 15:18 14:48 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:38 20:38
Walkwood, adj Hunt End Lane 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 14:19 13:49 15:19 14:49 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:39 20:39
Walkwood, adj Windmill Drive 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 14:19 13:49 15:19 14:49 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:39 20:39
Headless Cross, opp Longfellow Close 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 14:21 13:51 15:21 14:51 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:41 20:41
Headless Cross Mason Road (N-bound) 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 14:21 13:51 15:21 14:51 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:41 20:41
Headless Cross, opp Byron Road 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 14:22 13:52 15:22 14:52 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:42 20:42
Headless Cross, adj The Meadway 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 14:22 13:52 15:22 14:52 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:42 20:42
Headless Cross, adj Stonehouse Close 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 14:24 13:54 15:24 14:54 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:44 20:44
Headless Cross, opp Rectory Road 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 14:24 13:54 15:24 14:54 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:44 20:44
Webheath Middle Piece Drive (W-bound) 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 14:24 13:54 15:24 14:54 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:44 20:44
Webheath, adj Great Barn Lane 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 14:25 13:55 15:25 14:55 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:45 20:45
Webheath, adj Fenwick Close 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 14:25 13:55 15:25 14:55 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:45 20:45
Webheath, opp Coleford Close 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 14:25 13:55 15:25 14:55 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:45 20:45
Webheath First School (opp) 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 14:26 13:56 15:26 14:56 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:46 20:46
Webheath, adj Sheltwood Close 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 14:26 13:56 15:26 14:56 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:46 20:46
Webheath, adj Neighbrook Close 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 14:26 13:56 15:26 14:56 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:46 20:46
Webheath Springvale Road (NW-bound) 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 14:26 13:56 15:26 14:56 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:46 20:46
Webheath, adj Sydnall Close 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 14:27 13:57 15:27 14:57 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:47 20:47
Webheath, adj Hennals Avenue 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 14:27 13:57 15:27 14:57 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:47 20:47
Webheath Tynsall Avenue (NE-bound) 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 14:28 13:58 15:28 14:58 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:48 20:48
Webheath, opp Tynsall Avenue 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 14:28 13:58 15:28 14:58 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:48 20:48
Batchley, adj Woodland Road 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:30 14:00 15:30 15:00 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:50 20:50
Batchley, adj Rugby Club 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:30 14:00 15:30 15:00 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:50 20:50
Redditch, opp Queen's Head Inn 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:31 14:01 15:31 15:01 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:51 20:51
Redditch, adj Football Club 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:32 14:02 15:32 15:02 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:52 20:52
Redditch, adj Britten Street 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:32 14:02 15:32 15:02 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:52 20:52
Redditch Bus Station (Stand C) 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:33 14:03 15:33 15:03 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:53 20:53

More information