bustimes.org

480 - Bolton - Bury

A bus service operated by The Burnley Bus Company

Bolton - Bury

Tottington P.O. (Stop E) 06:54 07:24 08:45
Tottington, opp Booth St 06:54 07:24 08:45
Tottington, nr Wellbank St 06:55 07:25 08:46
Woolfold, opp Booth Farm 06:56 07:26 08:47
Walshaw, nr Scobell St 06:57 07:27 08:48
Walshaw War Memorial (opp) 06:59 07:29 08:50
Walshaw, opp Brookthorpe Rd 07:00 07:30 08:51
Woolfold, opp Chiltern Dr 07:02 07:32 08:53
Woodhill, o/s St James' Church 07:03 07:33 08:54
Woodhill, opp Redford St 07:03 07:33 08:54
Woodhill, nr Mayor St 07:04 07:34 08:55
Elton, o/s Bury Bridge 07:06 07:36 08:57
Bury East Lancs Railway (Stop TT) 07:08 07:38 08:59
Bury Market Street (Stop JJ) 07:09 07:39 09:00
Bury Interchange (at) 07:10 07:40 09:01

Bury - Bolton

Similar services

The Burnley Bus Company