bustimes.org

481 - Cascades Leisure Centre - Bus Station

A bus service operated by Arriva Kent Thameside

Map

Cascades Leisure Centre to Bus Station

Riverview Park, o/s Cascades Leisure Centre 05:52 06:27 07:02 07:37 08:12 08:47 09:22 09:57 10:32 11:07 11:42 12:17 12:52 13:27 14:02 14:37 15:12 15:47 16:22 16:57 17:32 18:07 then hourly until 21:07 22:07
Riverview Park, opp Imperial Drive 05:53 06:28 07:03 07:38 08:13 08:48 09:23 09:58 10:33 11:08 11:43 12:18 12:53 13:28 14:03 14:38 15:13 15:48 16:23 16:58 17:33 18:08 21:08 22:08
Riverview Park, opp Vanessa Walk 05:54 06:29 07:04 07:39 08:14 08:49 09:24 09:59 10:34 11:09 11:44 12:19 12:54 13:29 14:04 14:39 15:14 15:49 16:24 16:59 17:34 18:09 21:09 22:09
Riverview Park, opp The Gravesend Boat 05:55 06:30 07:05 07:40 08:15 08:50 09:25 10:00 10:35 11:10 11:45 12:20 12:55 13:30 14:05 14:40 15:15 15:50 16:25 17:00 17:35 18:10 21:10 22:10
Gravesend, adj The Rise 05:56 06:31 07:06 07:41 08:16 08:51 09:26 10:01 10:36 11:11 11:46 12:21 12:56 13:31 14:06 14:41 15:16 15:51 16:26 17:01 17:36 18:11 21:11 22:11
Gravesend, opp St Francis Avenue 05:57 06:32 07:07 07:42 08:17 08:52 09:27 10:02 10:37 11:12 11:47 12:22 12:57 13:32 14:07 14:42 15:17 15:52 16:27 17:02 17:37 18:11 21:11 22:11
Gravesend, opp St Margaret's Crescent 05:58 06:33 07:08 07:43 08:18 08:53 09:28 10:03 10:38 11:13 11:48 12:23 12:58 13:33 14:08 14:43 15:18 15:53 16:28 17:03 17:38 18:12 21:12 22:12
Westcourt, adj St Dunstan's Drive 05:59 06:34 07:09 07:44 08:19 08:54 09:29 10:04 10:39 11:14 11:49 12:24 12:59 13:34 14:09 14:44 15:19 15:54 16:29 17:04 17:39 18:13 21:13 22:13
Westcourt St Gregory's Crescent (o/s 60) 06:00 06:35 07:10 07:45 08:20 08:55 09:30 10:05 10:40 11:15 11:50 12:25 13:00 13:35 14:10 14:45 15:20 15:55 16:30 17:05 17:40 18:14 21:14 22:14
Westcourt, opp Bourne Road 06:01 06:36 07:11 07:46 08:21 08:56 09:31 10:06 10:41 11:16 11:51 12:26 13:01 13:36 14:11 14:46 15:21 15:56 16:31 17:06 17:41 18:14 21:14 22:14
Westcourt Forge Lane (NE-bound) 06:01 06:36 07:11 07:46 08:21 08:56 09:31 10:06 10:41 11:16 11:51 12:26 13:01 13:36 14:11 14:46 15:21 15:56 16:31 17:06 17:41 18:15 21:15 22:15
Denton Lion Garage (NW-bound) 06:02 06:37 07:12 07:47 08:22 08:57 09:32 10:07 10:42 11:17 11:52 12:27 13:02 13:37 14:12 14:47 15:22 15:57 16:32 17:07 17:42 18:16 21:16 22:16
Denton, adj Abbey Road 06:03 06:38 07:13 07:48 08:23 08:58 09:33 10:08 10:43 11:18 11:53 12:28 13:03 13:38 14:13 14:48 15:23 15:58 16:33 17:08 17:43 18:17 21:17 22:17
Denton, o/s St John's School 06:05 06:40 07:15 07:50 08:25 09:00 09:35 10:10 10:45 11:20 11:55 12:30 13:05 13:40 14:15 14:50 15:25 16:00 16:35 17:10 17:45 18:18 21:18 22:18
Milton, adj Church Walk 06:06 06:41 07:16 07:51 08:26 09:01 09:36 10:11 10:46 11:21 11:56 12:31 13:06 13:41 14:16 14:51 15:26 16:01 16:36 17:11 17:46 18:19 21:19 22:19
Milton, opp Albion Road 06:08 06:43 07:18 07:53 08:28 09:03 09:38 10:13 10:48 11:23 11:58 12:33 13:08 13:43 14:18 14:53 15:28 16:03 16:38 17:13 17:48 18:20 21:20 22:20
Gravesend Clock Tower (Stop H) 06:09 06:44 07:19 07:54 08:29 09:04 09:39 10:14 10:49 11:24 11:59 12:34 13:09 13:44 14:19 14:54 15:29 16:04 16:39 17:14 17:49 18:22 21:22 22:22
Gravesend King Street (Stop N) 06:10 06:45 07:20 07:55 08:30 09:05 09:40 10:15 10:50 11:25 12:00 12:35 13:10 13:45 14:20 14:55 15:30 16:05 16:40 17:15 17:50 18:22 21:22 22:22
Gravesend Railway Station (Stop T) 06:12 06:47 07:22 07:57 08:32 09:07 09:42 10:17 10:52 11:27 12:02 12:37 13:12 13:47 14:22 14:57 15:32 16:07 16:42 17:17 17:52 18:24 21:24 22:24
06:15 06:50 07:25 08:00 08:36 09:10 09:45 10:20 10:55 11:30 12:05 12:40 13:15 13:50 14:25 15:00 15:35 16:10 16:45 17:20 17:55 18:26 21:26
Gravesend, opp Pelham Road Medical Centre 06:17 06:52 07:27 08:02 08:38 09:12 09:47 10:22 10:57 11:32 12:07 12:42 13:17 13:52 14:27 15:02 15:37 16:12 16:47 17:22 17:57 18:28 21:28
Northfleet, adj Lennox Road East 06:18 06:53 07:28 08:03 08:39 09:13 09:48 10:23 10:58 11:33 12:08 12:43 13:18 13:53 14:28 15:03 15:38 16:13 16:48 17:23 17:58 18:28 21:28
Northfleet, o/s Pelham Road Shops 06:19 06:54 07:29 08:04 08:40 09:14 09:49 10:24 10:59 11:34 12:09 12:44 13:19 13:54 14:29 15:04 15:39 16:14 16:49 17:24 17:59 18:29 21:29
Perry Street, adj The Rose 06:20 06:55 07:30 08:05 08:41 09:15 09:50 10:25 11:00 11:35 12:10 12:45 13:20 13:55 14:30 15:05 15:40 16:15 16:50 17:25 18:00 18:30 21:30
Perry Street, adj All Saints Church 06:21 06:56 07:31 08:06 08:42 09:16 09:51 10:26 11:01 11:36 12:11 12:46 13:21 13:56 14:31 15:06 15:41 16:16 16:51 17:26 18:01 18:31 21:31
Northfleet, opp Library 06:22 06:57 07:32 08:07 08:44 09:17 09:52 10:27 11:02 11:37 12:12 12:47 13:22 13:57 14:32 15:07 15:42 16:17 16:52 17:27 18:02 18:32 21:32
Northfleet, opp Riversdale 08:45 18:33 21:33
Northfleet, adj Bedford Road 06:24 06:59 07:34 08:09 09:19 09:54 10:29 11:04 11:39 12:14 12:49 13:24 13:59 14:34 15:09 15:44 16:19 16:54 17:29 18:04
Northfleet Harden Road (SE-bound) 06:25 07:00 07:35 08:10 09:20 09:55 10:30 11:05 11:40 12:15 12:50 13:25 14:00 14:35 15:10 15:45 16:20 16:55 17:30 18:05
Northfleet, adj St Georges School Haynes Road 06:26 07:01 07:36 08:11 09:21 09:56 10:31 11:06 11:41 12:16 12:51 13:26 14:01 14:36 15:11 15:46 16:21 16:56 17:31 18:06
Northfleet, adj Westcott Avenue 06:27 07:02 07:37 08:12 09:22 09:57 10:32 11:07 11:42 12:17 12:52 13:27 14:02 14:37 15:12 15:47 16:22 16:57 17:32 18:07
Northfleet, adj Packham Road 06:27 07:02 07:37 08:12 09:22 09:57 10:32 11:07 11:42 12:17 12:52 13:27 14:02 14:37 15:12 15:47 16:22 16:57 17:32 18:07
Northfleet, adj Tensing Avenue 06:29 07:04 07:39 08:14 08:47 09:24 09:59 10:34 11:09 11:44 12:19 12:54 13:29 14:04 14:39 15:14 15:49 16:24 16:59 17:34 18:09 18:34 21:34
Northfleet, adj Constable Road 06:29 07:04 07:39 08:14 08:47 09:24 09:59 10:34 11:09 11:44 12:19 12:54 13:29 14:04 14:39 15:14 15:49 16:24 16:59 17:34 18:09 18:34 21:34
Northfleet, opp The Painters Ash 06:31 07:06 07:41 08:16 08:50 09:26 10:01 10:36 11:11 11:46 12:21 12:56 13:31 14:06 14:41 15:16 15:51 16:26 17:01 17:36 18:11 18:36 21:36
Northfleet, before Painters Ash Lane 06:31 07:06 07:41 08:16 08:50 09:26 10:01 10:36 11:11 11:46 12:21 12:56 13:31 14:06 14:41 15:16 15:51 16:26 17:01 17:36 18:11 18:36 21:36
Northfleet Hall Road (opp 49) 06:32 07:07 07:42 08:17 08:51 09:27 10:02 10:37 11:12 11:47 12:22 12:57 13:32 14:07 14:42 15:17 15:52 16:27 17:02 17:37 18:12 18:37 21:37
Northfleet, adj Pepper Hill Sainsbury's 06:33 07:08 07:43 08:18 08:52 09:28 10:03 10:38 11:13 11:48 12:23 12:58 13:33 14:08 14:43 15:18 15:53 16:28 17:03 17:38 18:13 18:38 21:38
Northfleet, opp Orchard Road 06:34 07:09 07:44 08:19 08:53 09:29 10:04 10:39 11:14 11:49 12:24 12:59 13:34 14:09 14:44 15:19 15:54 16:29 17:04 17:39 18:14 18:38 21:38
Northfleet, adj Springhead Enterprise Park 06:34 07:09 07:44 08:19 08:54 09:29 10:04 10:39 11:14 11:49 12:24 12:59 13:34 14:09 14:44 15:19 15:54 16:29 17:04 17:39 18:14 18:39 21:39
Northfleet, adj Springhead Road 06:35 07:10 07:45 08:20 08:55 09:30 10:05 10:40 11:15 11:50 12:25 13:00 13:35 14:10 14:45 15:20 15:55 16:30 17:05 17:40 18:15 18:40 21:40
Ebbsfleet International Railway Station (Stop A) 06:39 07:14 07:49 08:24 08:59 09:34 10:09 10:44 11:19 11:54 12:29 13:04 13:39 14:14 14:49 15:24 15:59 16:34 17:09 17:44 18:19 18:43 21:43
Ebbsfleet, adj Ackers Drive 06:44 07:19 07:54 08:29 09:04 09:39 10:14 10:49 11:24 11:59 12:34 13:09 13:44 14:19 14:54 15:29 16:04 16:39 17:14 17:49 18:24 18:46 21:46
Swanscombe, opp The Sun 06:46 07:21 07:56 08:31 09:06 09:41 10:16 10:51 11:26 12:01 12:36 13:11 13:46 14:21 14:56 15:31 16:06 16:41 17:16 17:51 18:26 18:47 21:47
Swanscombe, adj Church 06:47 07:22 07:57 08:32 09:07 09:42 10:17 10:52 11:27 12:02 12:37 13:12 13:47 14:22 14:57 15:32 16:07 16:42 17:17 17:52 18:27 18:48 21:48
Swanscombe, adj Bodle Avenue 06:47 07:22 07:57 08:32 09:07 09:42 10:17 10:52 11:27 12:02 12:37 13:12 13:47 14:22 14:57 15:32 16:07 16:42 17:17 17:52 18:27 18:48 21:48
Swanscombe, adj Bushfield Walk 06:48 07:23 07:58 08:33 09:08 09:43 10:18 10:53 11:28 12:03 12:38 13:13 13:48 14:23 14:58 15:33 16:08 16:43 17:18 17:53 18:28 18:48 21:48
Swanscombe, opp Childs Crescent 06:49 07:24 07:59 08:34 09:09 09:44 10:19 10:54 11:29 12:04 12:39 13:14 13:49 14:24 14:59 15:34 16:09 16:44 17:19 17:54 18:29 18:49 21:49
Greenhithe, opp Johnsons Way 06:50 07:25 08:00 08:35 09:10 09:45 10:20 10:55 11:30 12:05 12:40 13:15 13:50 14:25 15:00 15:35 16:10 16:45 17:20 17:55 18:30 18:50 21:50
Greenhithe, opp Bean Road 06:51 07:26 08:01 08:36 09:11 09:46 10:21 10:56 11:31 12:06 12:41 13:16 13:51 14:26 15:01 15:36 16:11 16:46 17:21 17:56 18:31 18:51 21:51
Bluewater Bus Station (Stop 5) 06:55 07:30 08:05 08:40 09:15 09:50 10:25 11:00 11:35 12:10 12:45 13:20 13:55 14:30 15:05 15:40 16:15 16:50 17:25 18:00 18:35 18:54 21:54

Bus Station to Cascades Leisure Centre

Bluewater Bus Station (Stop 5) 07:05 07:40 08:15 08:50 09:25 10:00 10:35 11:10 11:45 12:20 12:55 13:30 14:05 14:40 15:15 15:50 16:25 17:00 17:35 18:10 19:00 then hourly until 22:00
Greenhithe, adj Bean Road 07:07 07:42 08:17 08:52 09:27 10:02 10:37 11:12 11:47 12:22 12:57 13:32 14:07 14:42 15:17 15:52 16:27 17:02 17:37 18:12 19:02 22:02
Greenhithe, adj Johnsons Way 07:08 07:43 08:18 08:53 09:28 10:03 10:38 11:13 11:48 12:23 12:58 13:33 14:08 14:43 15:18 15:53 16:28 17:03 17:38 18:13 19:03 22:03
Swanscombe, adj Childs Crescent 07:10 07:45 08:20 08:55 09:30 10:05 10:40 11:15 11:50 12:25 13:00 13:35 14:10 14:45 15:20 15:55 16:30 17:05 17:40 18:15 19:05 22:05
Swanscombe, opp Bushfield Walk 07:10 07:45 08:20 08:55 09:30 10:05 10:40 11:15 11:50 12:25 13:00 13:35 14:10 14:45 15:20 15:55 16:30 17:05 17:40 18:15 19:05 22:05
Swanscombe, opp Bodle Avenue 07:11 07:46 08:21 08:56 09:31 10:06 10:41 11:16 11:51 12:26 13:01 13:36 14:11 14:46 15:21 15:56 16:31 17:06 17:41 18:16 19:06 22:06
Swanscombe, opp Church 07:12 07:47 08:22 08:57 09:32 10:07 10:42 11:17 11:52 12:27 13:02 13:37 14:12 14:47 15:22 15:57 16:32 17:07 17:42 18:17 19:07 22:07
Swanscombe, adj The Sun 07:12 07:47 08:22 08:57 09:32 10:07 10:42 11:17 11:52 12:27 13:02 13:37 14:12 14:47 15:22 15:57 16:32 17:07 17:42 18:17 19:07 22:07
Ebbsfleet, opp Ackers Drive 07:14 07:49 08:24 08:59 09:34 10:09 10:44 11:19 11:54 12:29 13:04 13:39 14:14 14:49 15:24 15:59 16:34 17:09 17:44 18:19 19:09 22:09
Ebbsfleet International Railway Station (Stop B) 07:18 07:53 08:28 09:03 09:38 10:13 10:48 11:23 11:58 12:33 13:08 13:43 14:18 14:53 15:28 16:03 16:38 17:13 17:48 18:23 19:13 22:13
Northfleet, opp Springhead Road 07:20 07:55 08:30 09:05 09:40 10:15 10:50 11:25 12:00 12:35 13:10 13:45 14:20 14:55 15:30 16:05 16:40 17:15 17:50 18:25 19:15 22:15
Northfleet, opp Springhead Enterprise Park 07:21 07:56 08:31 09:06 09:41 10:16 10:51 11:26 12:01 12:36 13:11 13:46 14:21 14:56 15:31 16:06 16:41 17:16 17:51 18:26 19:16 22:16
Northfleet, adj Orchard Road 07:22 07:57 08:32 09:07 09:42 10:17 10:52 11:27 12:02 12:37 13:12 13:47 14:22 14:57 15:32 16:07 16:42 17:17 17:52 18:26 19:16 22:16
Northfleet, opp Pepper Hill Sainsbury's 07:23 07:58 08:33 09:08 09:43 10:18 10:53 11:28 12:03 12:38 13:13 13:48 14:23 14:58 15:33 16:08 16:43 17:18 17:53 18:27 19:17 22:17
Northfleet Hall Road (o/s 31) 07:23 07:58 08:33 09:08 09:43 10:18 10:53 11:28 12:03 12:38 13:13 13:48 14:23 14:58 15:33 16:08 16:43 17:18 17:53 18:27 19:17 22:17
Northfleet Painters Ash Lane (S-bound) 07:24 07:59 08:34 09:09 09:44 10:19 10:54 11:29 12:04 12:39 13:14 13:49 14:24 14:59 15:34 16:09 16:44 17:19 17:54 18:28 19:18 22:18
Northfleet, adj The Painters Ash 07:25 08:00 08:35 09:10 09:45 10:20 10:55 11:30 12:05 12:40 13:15 13:50 14:25 15:00 15:35 16:10 16:45 17:20 17:55 18:29 19:19 22:19
Northfleet, opp Constable Road 07:26 08:01 08:36 09:11 09:46 10:21 10:56 11:31 12:06 12:41 13:16 13:51 14:26 15:01 15:37 16:11 16:46 17:21 17:56 18:30 19:20 22:20
Northfleet Dene Holm Road (E-bound) 07:26 08:01 08:36 09:11 09:46 10:21 10:56 11:31 12:06 12:41 13:16 13:51 14:26 15:01 15:38 16:11 16:46 17:21 17:56 18:30 19:20 22:20
Northfleet, opp Tensing Avenue 07:27 08:02 08:37 09:12 09:47 10:22 10:57 11:32 12:07 12:42 13:17 13:52 14:27 15:02 15:39 16:12 16:47 17:22 17:57 18:31 19:21 22:21
Northfleet, adj Riversdale 15:40 18:32 19:22 22:22
Northfleet, opp Packham Road 07:28 08:03 08:38 09:13 09:48 10:23 10:58 11:33 12:08 12:43 13:18 13:53 14:28 15:03 16:13 16:48 17:23 17:58
Northfleet, opp Westcott Avenue 07:30 08:05 08:40 09:15 09:50 10:25 11:00 11:35 12:10 12:45 13:20 13:55 14:30 15:05 16:15 16:50 17:25 18:00
Northfleet Harden Road (NW-bound) 07:31 08:06 08:41 09:16 09:51 10:26 11:01 11:36 12:11 12:46 13:21 13:56 14:31 15:06 16:16 16:51 17:26 18:01
Northfleet, adj Newton Abbot Road 07:32 08:07 08:42 09:17 09:52 10:27 11:02 11:37 12:12 12:47 13:22 13:57 14:32 15:07 16:17 16:52 17:27 18:02
Northfleet, adj Library 07:35 08:10 08:45 09:20 09:55 10:30 11:05 11:40 12:15 12:50 13:25 14:00 14:35 15:10 15:42 16:20 16:55 17:30 18:05 18:33 19:23 22:23
Perry Street, opp All Saints Church 07:37 08:12 08:47 09:22 09:57 10:32 11:07 11:42 12:17 12:52 13:27 14:02 14:37 15:12 15:45 16:22 16:57 17:32 18:07 18:35 19:25 22:25
Perry Street, opp The Rose 07:37 08:12 08:47 09:22 09:57 10:32 11:07 11:42 12:17 12:52 13:27 14:02 14:37 15:12 15:46 16:22 16:57 17:32 18:07 18:35 19:25 22:25
Northfleet, opp Pelham Road Shops 07:38 08:13 08:48 09:23 09:58 10:33 11:08 11:43 12:18 12:53 13:28 14:03 14:38 15:13 15:47 16:23 16:58 17:33 18:08 18:36 19:26 22:26
Northfleet, opp Lennox Road East 07:39 08:14 08:49 09:24 09:59 10:34 11:09 11:44 12:19 12:54 13:29 14:04 14:39 15:14 15:48 16:24 16:59 17:34 18:09 18:37 19:27 22:27
Gravesend, adj Pelham Road Medical Centre 07:40 08:15 08:50 09:25 10:00 10:35 11:10 11:45 12:20 12:55 13:30 14:05 14:40 15:15 15:49 16:25 17:00 17:35 18:10 18:38 19:28 22:28
Gravesend Adult Education Centre (Stop W) 07:42 08:17 08:52 09:27 10:02 10:37 11:12 11:47 12:22 12:57 13:32 14:07 14:42 15:17 15:51 16:27 17:02 17:37 18:12 18:40 19:30 22:30
Gravesend Garrick Street (Stop B) 07:43 08:18 08:53 09:28 10:03 10:38 11:13 11:48 12:23 12:58 13:33 14:08 14:43 15:18 15:53 16:28 17:03 17:38 18:13 18:41 19:31 22:31
06:40 07:15 07:46 08:21 08:56 09:31 10:06 10:41 11:16 11:51 12:26 13:01 13:36 14:11 14:46 15:21 15:56 16:31 17:06 17:41 18:16 18:42 19:32 22:32
Gravesend West Street (Stop E) 06:42 07:17 07:48 08:23 08:58 09:33 10:08 10:43 11:18 11:53 12:28 13:03 13:38 14:13 14:48 15:23 15:58 16:33 17:08 17:43 18:18 18:43 19:33 22:33
Gravesend Clock Tower (Stop G) 06:43 07:18 07:49 08:24 08:59 09:34 10:09 10:44 11:19 11:54 12:29 13:04 13:39 14:14 14:49 15:24 15:59 16:34 17:09 17:44 18:19 18:45 19:35 22:35
Milton, adj Albion Road 06:45 07:20 07:51 08:26 09:01 09:36 10:11 10:46 11:21 11:56 12:31 13:06 13:41 14:16 14:51 15:26 16:01 16:36 17:11 17:46 18:21 18:46 19:36 22:36
Milton, opp Church Walk 06:46 07:21 07:52 08:27 09:02 09:37 10:12 10:47 11:22 11:57 12:32 13:07 13:42 14:17 14:52 15:27 16:02 16:37 17:12 17:47 18:22 18:47 19:37 22:37
Denton, adj Milton Ale Shades 06:47 07:22 07:53 08:28 09:03 09:38 10:13 10:48 11:23 11:58 12:33 13:08 13:43 14:18 14:53 15:28 16:03 16:38 17:13 17:48 18:23 18:47 19:37 22:37
Denton, adj Dickens Road 06:49 07:24 07:55 08:30 09:05 09:40 10:15 10:50 11:25 12:00 12:35 13:10 13:45 14:20 14:55 15:30 16:05 16:40 17:15 17:50 18:25 18:49 19:39 22:39
Denton Lion Garage (SE-bound) 06:50 07:25 07:56 08:31 09:06 09:41 10:16 10:51 11:26 12:01 12:36 13:11 13:46 14:21 14:56 15:31 16:06 16:41 17:16 17:51 18:26 18:50 19:40 22:40
Westcourt Forge Lane (SW-bound) 06:51 07:26 07:57 08:32 09:07 09:42 10:17 10:52 11:27 12:02 12:37 13:12 13:47 14:22 14:57 15:32 16:07 16:42 17:17 17:52 18:27 18:50 19:40 22:40
Westcourt, adj Bourne Road 06:51 07:26 07:57 08:32 09:07 09:42 10:17 10:52 11:27 12:02 12:37 13:12 13:47 14:22 14:57 15:32 16:07 16:42 17:17 17:52 18:27 18:51 19:41 22:41
Westcourt St Gregory's Crescent (opp 70) 06:52 07:27 07:58 08:33 09:08 09:43 10:18 10:53 11:28 12:03 12:38 13:13 13:48 14:23 14:58 15:33 16:08 16:43 17:18 17:53 18:28 18:51 19:41 22:41
Westcourt, opp St Dunstan's Drive 06:53 07:28 07:59 08:34 09:09 09:44 10:19 10:54 11:29 12:04 12:39 13:14 13:49 14:24 14:59 15:34 16:09 16:44 17:19 17:54 18:29 18:52 19:42 22:42
Gravesend, adj St Margaret's Crescent 06:54 07:29 08:00 08:35 09:10 09:45 10:20 10:55 11:30 12:05 12:40 13:15 13:50 14:25 15:00 15:35 16:10 16:45 17:20 17:55 18:30 18:53 19:43 22:43
Gravesend, adj St Francis Avenue 06:55 07:30 08:01 08:36 09:11 09:46 10:21 10:56 11:31 12:06 12:41 13:16 13:51 14:26 15:01 15:36 16:11 16:46 17:21 17:56 18:31 18:53 19:43 22:43
Gravesend, opp The Rise 06:56 07:31 08:02 08:37 09:12 09:47 10:22 10:57 11:32 12:07 12:42 13:17 13:52 14:27 15:02 15:37 16:12 16:47 17:22 17:57 18:32 18:54 19:44 22:44
Riverview Park Leander Drive (o/s 80) 06:58 07:33 08:04 08:39 09:14 09:49 10:24 10:59 11:34 12:09 12:44 13:19 13:54 14:29 15:04 15:39 16:14 16:49 17:24 17:59 18:34 18:56 19:46 22:46
Riverview Park, opp Sapho Park 06:58 07:33 08:04 08:39 09:14 09:49 10:24 10:59 11:34 12:09 12:44 13:19 13:54 14:29 15:04 15:39 16:14 16:49 17:24 17:59 18:34 18:56 19:46 22:46
Riverview Park, adj Cascades 06:59 07:34 08:05 08:40 09:15 09:50 10:25 11:00 11:35 12:10 12:45 13:20 13:55 14:30 15:05 15:40 16:15 16:50 17:25 18:00 18:35 18:57 19:47 22:47
Riverview Park, o/s Cascades Leisure Centre 07:00 07:35 08:06 08:41 09:16 09:51 10:26 11:01 11:36 12:11 12:46 13:21 13:56 14:31 15:06 15:41 16:16 16:51 17:26 18:01 18:36 18:58 19:48 22:48

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 27 August 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva Kent Thameside