bustimes.org

481 - Kingston - Twickenham - West Middlesex Hospital

A bus service operated by Abellio London

Map

West Middlesex Hospital - Twickenham - Kingston

Isleworth West London Mental Health Trust (Stand HE) 06:38 07:17 07:53 08:35 09:18 10:00 10:40 11:20 12:00 12:40 13:20 14:00 14:40 15:20 16:00 16:40 17:20 18:00 18:40 19:20 20:00
Isleworth West Middlesex Hospital (Stop HA) 06:39 07:18 07:54 08:36 09:19 10:01 10:41 11:21 12:01 12:41 13:21 14:01 14:41 15:21 16:01 16:41 17:21 18:01 18:41 19:21 20:01
Isleworth Twickenham Rd / West Middlesex Hospital (Stop HB) 06:40 07:19 07:55 08:37 09:20 10:02 10:42 11:22 12:02 12:42 13:22 14:02 14:42 15:22 16:02 16:42 17:22 18:02 18:42 19:22 20:02
Isleworth Mandeville Road (Stop TF) 06:41 07:20 07:56 08:39 09:21 10:03 10:43 11:23 12:03 12:43 13:23 14:03 14:43 15:24 16:04 16:44 17:24 18:04 18:43 19:23 20:03
Isleworth War Memorial (Stop TH) 06:42 07:21 07:57 08:40 09:22 10:04 10:44 11:24 12:04 12:44 13:24 14:04 14:44 15:25 16:05 16:45 17:25 18:05 18:44 19:24 20:04
Isleworth Library (Stop TM) 06:44 07:23 07:59 08:41 09:24 10:05 10:45 11:25 12:05 12:45 13:25 14:05 14:46 15:27 16:07 16:47 17:27 18:06 18:46 19:25 20:05
Isleworth Brantwood Avenue (Stop) 06:45 07:24 08:00 08:43 09:25 10:06 10:46 11:26 12:06 12:46 13:26 14:06 14:47 15:28 16:08 16:48 17:28 18:08 18:47 19:26 20:06
Isleworth Lynton Close (Stop A) 06:46 07:25 08:01 08:44 09:26 10:07 10:47 11:27 12:07 12:47 13:27 14:07 14:48 15:30 16:10 16:50 17:30 18:09 18:48 19:27 20:07
St Margarets Briar Close (Stop H) 06:47 07:26 08:02 08:45 09:27 10:08 10:48 11:28 12:08 12:48 13:28 14:08 14:49 15:31 16:11 16:51 17:31 18:10 18:49 19:28 20:08
St Margarets Twickenham Tesco (Stop F) 06:49 07:28 07:41 07:52 08:04 08:47 09:29 10:10 10:50 11:30 12:10 12:50 13:30 14:10 14:51 15:33 16:13 16:53 17:33 18:12 18:51 19:29 20:09
St Margarets Varsity Drive (Stop J) 06:50 07:29 07:42 07:53 08:05 08:48 09:30 10:11 10:50 11:30 12:10 12:50 13:30 14:10 14:52 15:34 16:14 16:54 17:34 18:12 18:51 19:29 20:09
Twickenham Trading Estate (Stop K) 06:51 07:30 07:43 07:54 08:06 08:49 09:31 10:12 10:51 11:31 12:11 12:51 13:31 14:11 14:53 15:35 16:15 16:55 17:35 18:13 18:52 19:30 20:10
Twickenham Stadium (Stop N) 06:52 07:31 07:44 07:55 08:08 08:51 09:32 10:13 10:52 11:32 12:12 12:52 13:32 14:12 14:54 15:36 16:16 16:56 17:36 18:14 18:53 19:30 20:10
Whitton Tayben Avenue (Stop P) 06:53 07:32 07:45 07:56 08:09 08:52 09:33 10:14 10:53 11:33 12:13 12:53 13:33 14:13 14:55 15:37 16:17 16:57 17:37 18:15 18:54 19:31 20:11
Whitton Kneller Hall (Stop Q) 06:54 07:33 07:47 07:58 08:11 08:54 09:35 10:15 10:54 11:34 12:14 12:54 13:34 14:14 14:56 15:38 16:18 16:58 17:38 18:16 18:55 19:32 20:12
Whitton Kneller Road (Stop S) 06:55 07:34 07:48 07:59 08:12 08:55 09:36 10:16 10:55 11:35 12:15 12:55 13:35 14:15 14:57 15:39 16:19 16:59 17:39 18:17 18:56 19:33 20:13
The Admiral Nelson / Whitton (Stop W) 06:56 07:35 07:49 08:00 08:13 08:56 09:37 10:17 10:56 11:36 12:16 12:56 13:36 14:16 14:58 15:40 16:20 17:00 17:40 18:18 18:57 19:34 20:14
Whitton Library (Stop N) 06:58 07:37 07:51 08:02 08:15 08:58 09:39 10:19 10:58 11:38 12:18 12:58 13:38 14:18 15:00 15:42 16:22 17:02 17:42 18:20 18:59 19:35 20:15
Whitton Constance Road (Stop T) 07:01 07:40 07:53 08:04 08:18 09:01 09:41 10:20 10:59 11:39 12:19 12:59 13:39 14:19 15:01 15:43 16:23 17:03 17:43 18:21 19:00 19:36 20:16
Whitton Montrose Avenue (TW2) (Stop) 07:04 07:43 07:55 08:06 08:21 09:04 09:43 10:22 11:00 11:40 12:20 13:00 13:40 14:20 15:03 15:45 16:25 17:05 17:45 18:22 19:01 19:37 20:17
Whitton Ashley Drive (->S) 07:07 07:46 07:58 08:09 08:25 09:08 09:45 10:24 11:01 11:41 12:21 13:01 13:41 14:21 15:05 15:47 16:27 17:07 17:47 18:24 19:02 19:38 20:18
Whitton Longford Road (Stop) 07:10 07:49 08:00 08:11 08:28 09:11 09:47 10:25 11:02 11:42 12:22 13:02 13:42 14:22 15:07 15:49 16:29 17:09 17:49 18:25 19:03 19:39 20:19
Whitton Corner Health & Social Care Ctr (Stop E) 07:13 07:52 08:02 08:13 08:31 09:14 09:49 10:27 11:03 11:43 12:23 13:03 13:43 14:23 15:09 15:51 16:31 17:11 17:51 18:26 19:04 19:40 20:20
Whitton Willow Way (Stop F) 07:16 07:55 08:05 08:16 08:35 09:18 09:52 10:29 11:05 11:45 12:25 13:05 13:45 14:25 15:11 15:53 16:33 17:13 17:53 18:28 19:06 19:41 20:21
Fulwell Staines Road (Stop G) 07:18 07:57 08:07 08:18 08:37 09:20 09:54 10:31 11:07 11:47 12:27 13:07 13:47 14:27 15:13 15:55 16:35 17:15 17:55 18:29 19:07 19:42 20:22
Fulwell Fielding Avenue (Stop K) 07:20 08:00 08:09 08:20 08:40 09:22 09:56 10:33 11:09 11:49 12:29 13:09 13:49 14:29 15:16 15:58 16:38 17:18 17:58 18:31 19:08 19:43 20:23
South Road / Fulwell (Stop F) 07:22 08:03 08:11 08:22 08:43 09:24 09:58 10:35 11:11 11:51 12:31 13:11 13:51 14:31 15:18 16:00 16:40 17:20 18:00 18:32 19:09 19:44 20:24
Fulwell Station (Stop D) 07:25 08:06 08:13 08:24 08:46 09:27 10:00 10:37 11:13 11:53 12:33 13:13 13:53 14:33 15:21 16:03 16:43 17:23 18:03 18:34 19:10 19:45 20:25
Fulwell Princes Road (->S) 07:26 08:07 08:14 08:25 08:47 09:28 10:01 10:38 11:14 11:54 12:34 13:14 13:54 14:34 15:22 16:04 16:44 17:24 18:04 18:35 19:11 19:46 20:26
Fulwell Gloucester Road (Stop P) 07:27 08:09 08:16 08:27 08:49 09:29 10:02 10:39 11:15 11:55 12:35 13:15 13:55 14:35 15:23 16:05 16:45 17:25 18:05 18:36 19:12 19:47 20:27
Teddington Memorial Hospital (Stop Q) 07:28 08:10 08:17 08:28 08:50 09:30 10:03 10:40 11:16 11:56 12:36 13:16 13:56 14:36 15:24 16:06 16:46 17:26 18:06 18:37 19:13 19:48 20:28
Broad Street / Teddington (Stop E) 07:30 08:12 08:19 08:30 08:52 09:32 10:05 10:42 11:18 11:58 12:38 13:18 13:58 14:38 15:26 16:08 16:48 17:28 18:08 18:39 19:14 19:49 20:29
Teddington Police Station (Stop H) 07:31 08:13 08:20 08:31 08:53 09:33 10:06 10:43 11:19 11:59 12:39 13:19 13:59 14:39 15:27 16:09 16:49 17:29 18:09 18:40 19:14 19:49 20:29
Teddington Maddison Close (->S) 07:32 08:14 08:21 08:32 08:54 09:34 10:07 10:44 11:20 12:00 12:40 13:20 14:00 14:40 15:28 16:10 16:50 17:30 18:10 18:41 19:15 19:50 20:30
Teddington Avenue Road (E-bound) 07:33 08:15 08:22 08:33 08:55 09:35 10:08 10:45 11:21 12:01 12:41 13:21 14:01 14:41 15:29 16:11 16:51 17:31 18:11 18:42 19:16 19:51 20:31
Teddington Shaef Way (->S) 07:34 08:16 08:23 08:34 08:56 09:36 10:09 10:46 11:22 12:02 12:42 13:22 14:02 14:42 15:30 16:12 16:52 17:32 18:12 18:43 19:17 19:52 20:32
Hampton Wick Bushy Park Road (Stop M) 07:35 08:17 08:24 08:35 08:57 09:37 10:10 10:47 11:23 12:03 12:43 13:23 14:03 14:43 15:31 16:14 16:54 17:34 18:13 18:44 19:18 19:53 20:33
Hampton Wick Vicarage Road (Stop N) 07:37 08:19 08:26 08:37 08:59 09:39 10:12 10:49 11:25 12:05 12:45 13:25 14:05 14:45 15:33 16:16 16:56 17:36 18:15 18:46 19:19 19:54 20:34
Hampton Wick Park Road (Stop S) 07:39 08:21 08:28 08:39 09:00 09:40 10:13 10:50 11:26 12:06 12:46 13:26 14:06 14:46 15:35 16:18 16:58 17:38 18:17 18:48 19:21 19:56 20:36
Hampton Wick Church Grove / The King's Field (Stop P) 07:40 08:22 08:29 08:40 09:02 09:42 10:15 10:52 11:28 12:08 12:48 13:28 14:08 14:48 15:37 16:20 17:00 17:40 18:18 18:49 19:22 19:57 20:37
Kingston Upon Thames Wood Street (Stop N) 07:42 08:24 08:31 08:42 09:03 09:43 10:16 10:53 11:29 12:09 12:49 13:29 14:09 14:49 15:39 16:22 17:02 17:42 18:20 18:51 19:23 19:58 20:38
Kingston Upon Thames Cromwell Road Bus Station (Bay A2) 07:44 08:26 08:33 08:44 09:05 09:45 10:18 10:55 11:31 12:11 12:51 13:31 14:11 14:51 15:41 16:24 17:04 17:44 18:22 18:53 19:25 20:00 20:40

Kingston - Twickenham - West Middlesex Hospital

Kingston Upon Thames Cromwell Road Bus Station (Bay A12) 06:40 07:15 07:50 08:30 09:10 09:50 10:30 11:10 11:50 12:30 13:10 13:50 14:30 15:10 15:20 15:50 16:30 17:10 17:50 18:30 19:10
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston Station (Stop Q) 06:41 07:16 07:51 08:31 09:11 09:51 10:31 11:11 11:51 12:31 13:11 13:51 14:31 15:11 15:21 15:51 16:31 17:11 17:51 18:31 19:11
Kingston Upon Thames Wood Street (Stop P1) 06:42 07:17 07:52 08:32 09:12 09:52 10:32 11:12 11:52 12:32 13:12 13:52 14:32 15:12 15:22 15:52 16:32 17:12 17:52 18:32 19:12
Hampton Wick Church Grove / The King's Field (Stop U) 06:43 07:18 07:53 08:33 09:13 09:53 10:33 11:13 11:53 12:33 13:13 13:53 14:33 15:14 15:24 15:54 16:34 17:14 17:54 18:33 19:13
Park Road Hampton Wick (Stop V) 06:45 07:20 07:55 08:35 09:15 09:55 10:35 11:15 11:55 12:35 13:15 13:55 14:35 15:15 15:25 15:55 16:35 17:15 17:55 18:35 19:15
Hampton Wick Vicarage Road (KT1) (Stop K) 06:46 07:21 07:56 08:36 09:16 09:56 10:36 11:16 11:56 12:36 13:16 13:56 14:36 15:17 15:27 15:57 16:37 17:17 17:57 18:36 19:16
Hampton Wick Bushy Park Road (Stop L) 06:47 07:22 07:57 08:37 09:17 09:57 10:37 11:17 11:57 12:37 13:17 13:57 14:37 15:18 15:28 15:58 16:38 17:18 17:58 18:37 19:17
Teddington Shaef Way (->N) 06:49 07:24 07:59 08:39 09:19 09:59 10:39 11:19 11:59 12:39 13:19 13:59 14:39 15:20 15:30 16:00 16:40 17:20 18:00 18:39 19:19
Teddington Avenue Road (TW11) (W-bound) 06:49 07:24 08:00 08:40 09:20 10:00 10:40 11:20 12:00 12:40 13:20 14:00 14:40 15:21 15:31 16:01 16:41 17:21 18:01 18:40 19:20
Teddington Maddison Close (->N) 06:50 07:25 08:01 08:41 09:21 10:01 10:41 11:21 12:01 12:41 13:21 14:01 14:41 15:22 15:32 16:02 16:42 17:22 18:02 18:41 19:21
Teddington Police Station (Stop G) 06:51 07:26 08:02 08:42 09:22 10:02 10:42 11:22 12:02 12:42 13:22 14:02 14:42 15:23 15:33 16:03 16:43 17:23 18:03 18:42 19:22
Broad Street / Teddington (Stop F) 06:52 07:27 08:04 08:43 09:23 10:03 10:43 11:23 12:03 12:43 13:23 14:03 14:43 15:25 15:35 16:05 16:45 17:25 18:05 18:43 19:23
Teddington Memorial Hospital (Stop M) 06:53 07:28 08:05 08:44 09:24 10:04 10:44 11:24 12:04 12:44 13:24 14:04 14:44 15:26 15:36 16:06 16:46 17:26 18:06 18:44 19:24
Fulwell Gloucester Road (Stop N) 06:54 07:29 08:07 08:46 09:26 10:06 10:46 11:26 12:06 12:46 13:26 14:06 14:46 15:27 15:38 16:08 16:48 17:28 18:08 18:45 19:25
Fulwell Princes Road (->N) 06:55 07:30 08:08 08:47 09:28 10:08 10:48 11:28 12:08 12:48 13:28 14:08 14:48 15:28 15:39 16:09 16:49 17:29 18:09 18:46 19:26
Fulwell Station (Stop C) 06:57 07:32 08:10 08:49 09:30 10:10 10:50 11:30 12:10 12:50 13:30 14:10 14:50 15:30 15:41 16:11 16:51 17:31 18:11 18:48 19:27
South Road / Fulwell (Stop G) 06:59 07:35 08:13 08:51 09:31 10:11 10:51 11:31 12:11 12:51 13:31 14:11 14:51 15:33 15:42 16:14 16:54 17:34 18:13 18:49 19:28
Fulwell Fielding Avenue (Stop L) 07:02 07:38 08:16 08:54 09:33 10:12 10:52 11:32 12:12 12:52 13:32 14:12 14:52 15:37 15:44 16:17 16:57 17:37 18:15 18:50 19:29
Fulwell Staines Road (Stop M) 07:04 07:41 08:19 08:56 09:34 10:13 10:53 11:33 12:13 12:53 13:33 14:13 14:53 15:41 15:46 16:20 17:00 17:40 18:17 18:51 19:30
Whitton Willow Way (Stop N) 07:07 07:44 08:23 08:59 09:36 10:15 10:55 11:35 12:15 12:55 13:35 14:15 14:55 15:45 15:48 16:24 17:04 17:44 18:19 18:53 19:31
Whitton Corner Health & Social Care Centre (Stop H) 07:08 07:45 08:24 09:00 09:37 10:16 10:56 11:36 12:16 12:56 13:36 14:16 14:56 15:46 15:49 16:25 17:05 17:45 18:20 18:54 19:32
Whitton Longford Road (->N) 07:09 07:46 08:25 09:01 09:38 10:17 10:57 11:37 12:17 12:57 13:37 14:17 14:57 15:47 15:50 16:26 17:06 17:46 18:21 18:55 19:33
Whitton Ashley Drive (->N) 07:10 07:47 08:27 09:03 09:39 10:18 10:58 11:38 12:18 12:58 13:38 14:18 14:58 15:49 15:52 16:28 17:08 17:48 18:23 18:56 19:34
Whitton Vincam Close (Stop) 07:11 07:48 08:28 09:04 09:40 10:19 10:59 11:39 12:19 12:59 13:39 14:19 14:59 15:50 15:53 16:29 17:09 17:49 18:24 18:57 19:35
Whitton Constance Road (Stop S) 07:12 07:49 08:29 09:05 09:41 10:20 11:00 11:40 12:20 13:00 13:40 14:20 15:00 15:51 15:54 16:30 17:10 17:50 18:25 18:58 19:36
Whitton Library (Stop P) 07:14 07:51 08:31 09:07 09:43 10:22 11:02 11:42 12:22 13:02 13:42 14:22 15:02 15:53 15:56 16:32 17:12 17:52 18:27 19:00 19:37
The Admiral Nelson / Whitton (Stop Q) 07:15 07:52 08:32 09:08 09:44 10:23 11:03 11:43 12:23 13:03 13:43 14:23 15:03 15:54 15:57 16:33 17:13 17:53 18:28 19:01 19:38
Whitton Kneller Road (Stop) 07:16 07:53 08:34 09:10 09:46 10:24 11:04 11:44 12:24 13:04 13:44 14:24 15:04 15:55 15:58 16:34 17:14 17:54 18:29 19:02 19:39
Whitton Kneller Hall (Stop A) 07:18 07:55 08:36 09:12 09:48 10:26 11:06 11:46 12:26 13:06 13:46 14:26 15:06 15:57 16:00 16:36 17:16 17:56 18:30 19:03 19:40
Whitton Tayben Avenue (Stop B) 07:19 07:56 08:37 09:13 09:48 10:26 11:06 11:46 12:26 13:06 13:46 14:26 15:07 15:58 16:01 16:37 17:17 17:57 18:30 19:03 19:40
Twickenham Stadium (Stop C) 07:20 07:57 08:38 09:14 09:49 10:27 11:07 11:47 12:27 13:07 13:47 14:27 15:08 15:59 16:02 16:38 17:18 17:58 18:31 19:04 19:41
Twickenham Trading Estate (Stop D) 07:21 07:58 08:40 09:15 09:50 10:28 11:08 11:48 12:28 13:08 13:48 14:28 15:09 16:00 16:03 16:39 17:19 17:59 18:32 19:04 19:41
St Margarets Varsity Drive (Stop E) 07:22 07:59 08:41 09:16 09:51 10:29 11:09 11:49 12:29 13:09 13:49 14:29 15:10 16:01 16:04 16:40 17:20 18:00 18:33 19:05 19:42
St Margarets Twickenham Tesco (Stop F) 07:24 08:01 08:43 09:17 09:52 10:30 11:10 11:50 12:30 13:10 13:50 14:30 15:11 16:02 16:05 16:41 17:21 18:01 18:34 19:06 19:43
St Margarets Trevor Close (Stop G) 07:25 08:03 08:45 09:18 09:53 10:31 11:11 11:51 12:31 13:11 13:51 14:31 15:12 16:03 16:42 17:22 18:02 18:35 19:07 19:44
St Margarets Woodstock Avenue (Stop R) 07:27 08:05 08:47 09:20 09:54 10:32 11:12 11:52 12:32 13:12 13:52 14:32 15:13 16:04 16:43 17:23 18:03 18:36 19:08 19:45
Isleworth Lynton Close (Stop Z) 07:29 08:07 08:49 09:22 09:56 10:33 11:13 11:53 12:33 13:13 13:53 14:33 15:14 16:05 16:44 17:24 18:04 18:37 19:09 19:46
Isleworth Leisure Centre and Library (Stop TN) 07:30 08:09 08:51 09:24 09:57 10:34 11:14 11:54 12:34 13:14 13:54 14:34 15:15 16:06 16:45 17:25 18:05 18:38 19:10 19:47
Isleworth Worton Road (Stop TT) 07:32 08:11 08:53 09:25 09:58 10:35 11:15 11:55 12:35 13:15 13:55 14:35 15:17 16:08 16:47 17:27 18:07 18:39 19:11 19:48
Isleworth War Memorial (Stop TJ) 07:34 08:13 08:55 09:27 10:00 10:36 11:16 11:56 12:36 13:16 13:56 14:36 15:18 16:09 16:48 17:28 18:08 18:40 19:12 19:49
Isleworth Mandeville Road (Stop TG) 07:35 08:15 08:57 09:29 10:01 10:37 11:17 11:57 12:37 13:17 13:57 14:37 15:19 16:10 16:49 17:29 18:09 18:41 19:13 19:50
Isleworth West Middlesex Hospital (Stop HD) 07:37 08:17 08:59 09:31 10:02 10:38 11:18 11:58 12:38 13:18 13:58 14:38 15:20 16:11 16:50 17:30 18:10 18:42 19:14 19:51
Isleworth West London Mental Health Trust (Stand HE) 07:39 08:19 09:01 09:33 10:04 10:40 11:20 12:00 12:40 13:20 14:00 14:40 15:22 16:13 16:52 17:32 18:12 18:43 19:15 19:52

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Abellio London