bustimes.org

483 - Blackmore, Ongar and Doddinghurst - St. Martins School (Hutton)

A bus service operated by NIBSbuses

Map

Monday to Friday, school days (not bank holidays)

Blackmore, Ongar and Doddinghurst - St. Martins School (Hutton)

Mountnessing, o/s George and Dragon 07:07
Mountnessing, opp School 07:07
Blackmore, adj The Green 07:16
Blackmore Primary School (o/s) 07:17
Blackmore Nine Ashes Corner (SW-bound) 07:19
High Ongar, opp Woolmonger's Ln 07:21
Stondon Massey, adj Bricklayers Arms 07:24
Hook End, opp Blackmore House 07:26
Wyatts Green Mill Ln (S-bound) 07:27
Wyatts Green, opp Plovers Barron 07:29
Doddinghurst, o/s The Barn 07:30
Doddinghurst, adj Peartree Lane 07:30
Doddinghurst, adj Appletree Close 07:31
Doddinghurst, adj Willow Close 07:32
Doddinghurst, opp Willow Close 07:32
Doddinghurst, opp Appletree Close 07:32
Doddinghurst, opp Peartree Lane 07:33
Doddinghurst, opp The Barn 07:34
Hook End, adj The Gardens 07:37
Hook End, adj Outing's Lane 07:37
Kelvedon Hatch, adj Elmtree Avenue 07:38
Kelvedon Hatch, adj Stocks Lane 07:39
Kelvedon Hatch, opp Fox Hatch House 07:39
Kelvedon Hatch Brizes Corner (SW-bound) 07:41
Kelvedon Hatch, opp Crown Road 07:42
Kelvedon Hatch, adj Frog Street 07:44
Pilgrims Hatch, adj Old Crown Lane 07:45
Pilgrims Hatch, opp Mores Lane 07:47
Pilgrims Hatch, opp Pilgrims Hall 07:49
Pilgrims Hatch, opp Pilgrim's Lane 07:52
Pilgrims Hatch, opp The Rose & Crown 07:53
Pilgrims Hatch, adj Larchwood Gardens 07:55
Pilgrims Hatch, adj Windsor Road 07:57
Pilgrims Hatch, opp The Farm Shop 07:57
Brentwood, o/s The Robin Hood 07:59
Brentwood, adj Doddinghurst Road 08:01
Brentwood, adj Burland Road 08:01
Brentwood Wilsons Corner (SE-bound) 08:03
Brentwood, opp Council Offices 08:05
Brentwood, opp Shenfield Common 08:06
Brentwood, adj Hogarth Avenue 08:07
Brentwood, opp Bridge Close 08:08
Brentwood, o/s Masons 08:09
Brentwood, opp The Avenue 08:10
Brentwood, opp Hornbeam Close 08:14
Hutton, adj Brocksparkwood 08:15
Hutton, o/s Bracken Bank 08:17
Hutton, opp Sylvia Avenue 08:18
Hutton, o/s St Martins School 08:20

St. Martins School (Hutton) - Blackmore, Ongar and Doddinghurst

Hutton, adj St Martins School 15:25
Hutton, adj Sylvia Avenue 15:26
Hutton, opp Bracken Bank 15:27
Hutton, opp Brocksparkwood 15:28
Brentwood, adj Hornbeam Close 15:28
Brentwood, adj The Avenue 15:31
Brentwood, opp Masons 15:31
Brentwood, adj Bridge Close 15:32
Brentwood, opp Hogarth Avenue 15:33
Brentwood, adj Shenfield Common 15:33
Brentwood, o/s Council Offices 15:34
Brentwood, adj Queen's Road 15:35
Brentwood, adj North Road 15:36
Brentwood, opp Doddinghurst Road 15:37
Brentwood, opp The Robin Hood 15:38
Pilgrims Hatch, o/s The Farm Shop 15:39
Pilgrims Hatch, opp Kensington Road 15:39
Pilgrims Hatch, opp Larchwood Gardens 15:40
Pilgrims Hatch, o/s The Rose & Crown 15:41
Pilgrims Hatch, adj Pilgrim's Lane 15:42
Pilgrims Hatch, o/s Pilgrims Hall 15:44
Pilgrims Hatch, adj Mores Lane 15:45
Pilgrims Hatch, opp Old Crown Lane 15:46
Kelvedon Hatch, adj Green Ln 15:48
Kelvedon Hatch, adj Crown Road 15:48
Kelvedon Hatch Brizes Corner (NE-bound) 15:49
Kelvedon Hatch, o/s Fox Hatch House 15:50
Kelvedon Hatch, opp Stocks Lane 15:51
Kelvedon Hatch, opp Elmtree Avenue 15:51
Hook End, opp Outing's Lane 15:52
Hook End, opp The Gardens 15:53
Doddinghurst, o/s The Barn 15:54
Doddinghurst, adj Peartree Lane 15:56
Doddinghurst, adj Appletree Close 15:56
Doddinghurst, adj Willow Close 15:57
Doddinghurst, opp Willow Close 15:57
Doddinghurst, opp Appletree Close 15:57
Doddinghurst, opp Peartree Lane 15:58
Doddinghurst, opp The Barn 15:59
Wyatts Green, o/s Plovers Barron 16:00
Wyatts Green Mill Ln (N-bound) 16:02
Hook End, o/s Blackmore House 16:02
Hook End Lane (adj) 16:03
Stondon Massey, opp Bricklayers Arms 16:05
High Ongar, adj Woolmonger's Ln 16:07
Blackmore Nine Ashes Corner (NE-bound) 16:09
Blackmore, o/s The Gables 16:10
Blackmore Primary School (opp) 16:11
Blackmore, opp The Green 16:11
Mountnessing, o/s School 16:17
Mountnessing, opp George and Dragon 16:18

Timetable data from NIBSbuses Limited/Bus Open Data Service, 19 July 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app

Possibly similar services

NIBSbuses