bustimes.org

484 - Truro - Trelander Est - Truro - Malpas Road

A bus service operated by Travel Cornwall

Map

Truro St Clements Parc (E-bound) 09:28 then hourly until 13:28 14:28 16:38 17:38
Truro St Clement Turn (NE-bound) 09:29 13:29 14:29 16:39 17:39
Trelander Estate Playground (NW-bound) 09:30 13:30 14:30 16:40 17:40
Trelander Estate, opp Londis 08:31 09:31 13:31 14:31 16:41 17:41
Trelander Estate Trelander Highway (NW-bound) 08:31 09:31 13:31 14:31 16:41 17:42
Trelander Estate Trelander Highway (W-bound) 08:32 09:32 13:32 14:32 16:42 17:43
Trelander Estate, opp Trelander Barton 08:32 09:32 13:32 14:32 16:42 17:43
Trelander Estate Lys Lander (NW-bound) 08:33 09:33 13:33 14:33 16:43 17:44
Truro Old Police Station (SW-bound) 08:33 09:33 13:33 14:33 16:43 17:44
Truro, opp Haven House 08:35 09:35 13:35 14:35 16:45
Truro Victoria Square (W-bound) 08:38 09:38 13:38 15:48 16:48
Truro Reeds Pharmacy The Globe (W-bound) 08:39 09:39 13:39 15:49 16:49
Truro St Georges Church (NW-bound) 08:40 09:40 13:40 15:50 16:50
Truro, opp Boxing Club 08:40 09:40 13:40 15:50 16:50
Truro Hendra (N-bound) 08:40 09:40 13:40 15:50 16:50
Kenwyn Enys Road (N-bound) 08:40 09:40 13:40 15:50 16:50
Kenwyn Top Hendra Road (N-bound) 08:41 09:41 13:41 15:51 16:51
Kenwyn Lynchgate Drive (NE-bound) 08:41 09:41 13:41 15:51 16:51
Kenwyn St Marys School (S-bound) 08:43 09:43 13:43 15:53 16:53
Kenwyn, opp Rosedale Cope Gardens 08:45 09:45 13:45 15:55 16:55
Kenwyn Rosedale Estate (S-bound) 08:46 09:46 13:46 15:56 16:56
Kenwyn Rosedale Cope Gardens (W-bound) 08:46 09:46 13:46 15:56 16:56
Truro Carrick House (SE-bound) 08:48 09:48 13:48 15:58 16:58
Truro Museum (E-bound) 08:51 09:51 13:51 16:01 17:01
Truro Boscawen Street (E-bound) 08:51 09:51 13:51 16:01 17:01
Truro Haven House (SE-bound) 08:52 09:52 13:52 16:02 17:02
Truro National Tyres (NE-bound) 17:46
Truro Trefalgar Row (S-bound) 08:53 09:53 13:53 16:03 17:03
Malpas Road Estate Rundles Court (S-bound) 08:54 09:54 13:54 16:04 17:04
Malpas Road Estate British Legion Flats (SE-bound) 08:55 09:55 13:55 16:05 17:05
Malpas Road Estate Roundabout (SE-bound) 08:56 09:56 13:56 16:06 17:06

Timetable data from Travel Cornwall/Bus Open Data Service, 16 December 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Similar services

More information

Travel Cornwall