Bus Times

485A - Castle Hill - Swanscombe - Ebbsfleet Station - Castle Hill

A bus service operated by Arriva Kent Thameside

Castle Hill, adj Mercer Avenue 06:34 07:19 08:04 08:54
Castle Hill, adj Community Centre 06:35 07:20 08:05 08:55 18:00 18:45 19:30 20:15 21:00 21:45 22:30
Castle Hill, opp The Observatory 06:37 07:22 08:07 08:57 18:02 18:47 19:32 20:17 21:02 21:47 22:32
Swanscombe Methodist Church (N-bound) 06:40 07:25 08:10 09:00 18:05 18:50 19:35 20:20 21:05 21:50 22:35
Swanscombe, opp Railway Station 06:41 07:26 08:11 09:01 18:06 18:51 19:36 20:21 21:06 21:51 22:36
Swanscombe, opp The George and Dragon 06:41 07:26 08:11 09:01 18:06 18:51 19:36 20:21 21:06 21:51 22:36
Northfleet, opp Taunton Road 06:43 07:28 08:13 09:03 18:08 18:53 19:38 20:23 21:08 21:53 22:38
Ebbsfleet International Railway Station (Stop A) 06:49 07:34 08:19 09:09 18:14 18:59 19:44 20:29 21:14 21:59 22:44
Ebbsfleet, adj Candy Dene 06:52 07:37 08:22 09:12 18:17 19:02 19:47 20:32 21:17 22:02 22:47
Castle Hill, adj Mercer Avenue 06:54 07:39 08:24 09:14 18:19 19:04 19:49 20:34 21:19 22:04 22:49
Castle Hill, adj Community Centre 18:20 19:05 19:50 20:35 21:20 22:05 22:50

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Arriva Kent Thameside