bustimes.org

487 - Cantley, McAuley Upper School - Moorends, Winning Post

A bus service operated by First South Yorkshire

Map

Moorends, Winning Post - Cantley, McAuley Upper School

Moorends, at Marshland Road/Grange Road 07:25
Moorends, adj Marshland Road/Alexandra Road 07:26
Moorends, adj Marshland Road/Wembley Road 07:27
Moorends, adj Marshland Road/Newfields Close 07:28
Thorne, adj King Edward Road/Kings Court Road 07:29
Thorne, adj King Edward Road/Inglenook Drive 07:30
Thorne, nr King Edward Road/St Nicholas Road 07:31
Thorne, adj St Nicholas Road/Mansion Court Gardens 07:32
Thorne, adj St Nicholas Road/St Nicholas Mews 07:32
Thorne, adj Church Balk/St Nicholas Road 07:33
Thorne, adj Haynes Road/Littlewood Road 07:34
Thorne, adj Miller Lane/Foxhill Road 07:35
Thorne, adj Miller Lane/Southfield Road 07:36
Thorne, nr Ellison Street/West Street 07:36
Thorne, opp Ellison Street/Middlebrook Lane 07:37
Thorne, opp South Parade/Plantation Road 07:38
Thorne, adj Kirton Lane/Pennine Road 07:39
Thorne, adj Kirton Lane/Cotswold Road 07:39
Thorne, adj Kirton Lane/Grampian Way 07:40
Thorne, adj Kirton Lane/Grampian Way 07:40
Thorne, adj Kirton Lane/Gibbon Lane 07:42
Stainforth, opp Kirton Lane/Poffinder Wood Road 07:43
Stainforth, adj Kirton Lane/Hugh Hill Lane 07:45
Stainforth, opp Kirton Lane/Bootham Lane 07:45
Stainforth, adj Thorne Road/Chestnut Avenue 07:46
Stainforth, adj Thorne Road/Coronation Road 07:46
Stainforth, opp Thorne Road/Briars Lane 07:47
Stainforth, adj Field Road/Princess Avenue 07:48
Stainforth, nr Princess Avenue/Junction Road 07:49
Stainforth, nr East Lane/Coronation Road 07:50
Stainforth, adj Emerson Avenue/East Lane 07:51
Stainforth, adj Emerson Avenue/Thomas Road 07:52
Stainforth, nr Station Road/East Lane 07:52
Stainforth, nr Station Road/The Oval 07:53
Dunscroft, adj Station Road/The Crescent 07:54
Dunscroft, nr Broadway/Station Road 07:54
Dunscroft, opp Broadway/Craven Road 07:55
Dunscroft, adj Broadway/Sheep Dip Lane 07:56
Dunscroft, adj Broadway/Broadway Nook 07:57
Dunscroft, adj Broadway/Broadwater Drive 07:58
Dunscroft, nr Broadway/Doncaster Road 07:59
Dunsville, adj High Street/Woodhouse Lane 07:59
Dunsville, opp High Street/St Marys Road 08:00
Dunsville, adj High Street/Westminster Drive 08:00
Dunsville, at High Street/Green Lane Farm 08:01
Edenthorpe, adj Thorne Road/Hatfield Lane 08:02
Edenthorpe, opp Thorne Road/Sandall Grange 08:02
Edenthorpe, opp Thorne Road/Eden Field Road 08:04
Edenthorpe, adj Thorne Road/Cedric Road 08:04

Outbound

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 6 May 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

First South Yorkshire