bustimes.org

49 - Bristol Centre - Emersons Green

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Bristol Centre - Emersons Green

Broadmead Rupert Street (B6) 00:30 01:30 02:30 03:30 04:30 05:30 06:15 06:50 07:40 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 then every 20 minutes until 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 then every 20 minutes until 15:50 16:15 then every 20 minutes until 17:15 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:45 20:15 20:45 then every 30 minutes until 23:15 23:45
Broadmead Nelson Street (B5) 00:31 01:31 02:31 03:31 04:31 05:31 06:16 06:51 07:41 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 15:51 16:16 17:16 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:46 20:16 20:46 23:16 23:46
Cabot Circus Broad Weir (S12) 00:33 01:33 02:33 03:33 04:33 05:33 06:18 06:53 07:43 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:15 15:55 16:20 17:20 17:45 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:49 20:19 20:48 23:18 23:48
Old Market Str (M3) 00:34 01:34 02:34 03:34 04:34 05:34 06:19 06:54 07:45 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:17 15:57 16:22 17:22 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:06 19:26 19:51 20:21 20:50 23:20 23:50
Old Market Lamb Street (NE-bound) 00:36 01:36 02:36 03:36 04:36 05:36 06:21 06:56 07:46 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:20 16:00 16:25 17:25 17:50 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:08 19:28 19:53 20:23 20:52 23:22 23:52
Easton Thrissell Street (NE-bound) 00:37 01:37 02:37 03:37 04:37 05:37 06:22 06:57 07:47 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:21 16:01 16:26 17:26 17:51 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:55 20:25 20:53 23:23 23:53
Easton Armoury Square (NE-bound) 00:38 01:38 02:38 03:38 04:38 05:38 06:23 06:58 07:49 08:29 08:59 09:29 10:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:24 16:04 16:29 17:29 17:54 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:57 20:27 20:55 23:25 23:55
Eastville Villiers Road (N-bound) 00:40 01:40 02:40 03:40 04:40 05:40 06:25 07:00 07:50 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:26 16:06 16:31 17:31 17:56 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:59 20:29 20:56 23:26 23:56
Eastville Warwick Road (N-bound) 00:41 01:41 02:41 03:41 04:41 05:41 06:26 07:01 07:52 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:28 16:08 16:33 17:33 17:58 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:15 19:35 20:00 20:30 20:57 23:27 23:57
Eastville Robertson Road (NE-bound) 00:43 01:43 02:43 03:43 04:43 05:43 06:28 07:03 07:54 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:31 16:11 16:36 17:36 18:01 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:18 19:38 20:03 20:33 21:00 23:30 00:00
Eastville Glen Park (NE-bound) 00:43 01:43 02:43 03:43 04:43 05:44 06:29 07:04 07:55 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:32 16:12 16:37 17:37 18:02 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:19 19:39 20:04 20:34 21:01 23:31 00:00
Eastville Park (C) 00:45 01:45 02:45 03:45 04:45 05:45 06:30 07:05 07:56 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:08 11:28 11:48 12:09 12:34 16:14 16:39 17:39 18:04 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:20 19:40 20:05 20:35 21:02 23:32 00:02
Eastville Royate Hill (E-bound) 00:45 01:45 02:45 03:45 04:45 05:46 06:31 07:06 07:57 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:09 11:29 11:49 12:10 12:35 16:15 16:40 17:40 18:05 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:21 19:41 20:06 20:36 21:03 23:33 00:02
Eastville Huyton Road (NE-bound) 00:46 01:46 02:46 03:46 04:46 05:46 06:31 07:06 07:57 08:37 09:07 09:38 10:10 11:30 11:50 12:11 12:36 16:16 16:41 17:41 18:06 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:22 19:42 20:07 20:36 21:03 23:33 00:03
Fishponds Alcove Road (E-bound) 00:47 01:47 02:47 03:47 04:47 05:47 06:32 07:07 07:58 08:38 09:08 09:39 10:11 11:31 11:51 12:12 12:37 16:17 16:42 17:42 18:07 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:23 19:43 20:08 20:37 21:04 23:34 00:04
Fishponds Lodge Causeway (NE-bound) 00:47 01:47 02:47 03:47 04:47 05:48 06:33 07:08 07:59 08:39 09:09 09:40 10:12 11:32 11:52 12:14 12:39 16:19 16:44 17:44 18:08 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:24 19:44 20:09 20:38 21:05 23:35 00:04
Fishponds Channons Hill (B) 00:49 01:49 02:49 03:49 04:49 05:50 06:35 07:10 08:01 08:41 09:11 09:42 10:14 11:34 11:54 12:16 12:41 16:21 16:46 17:46 18:10 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:26 19:46 20:11 20:40 21:07 23:37 00:06
Fishponds New Station Road (Stop B) 00:49 01:49 02:49 03:49 04:49 05:50 06:35 07:10 08:01 08:41 09:11 09:43 10:15 11:35 11:55 12:17 12:42 16:22 16:47 17:47 18:11 18:29 18:49 19:08 19:26 19:46 20:11 20:40 21:07 23:37 00:06
Fishponds Cross Hands (Stop B) 00:50 01:50 02:50 03:50 04:50 05:51 06:36 07:11 08:02 08:42 09:12 09:44 10:16 11:36 11:56 12:18 12:43 16:23 16:48 17:48 18:12 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:28 19:48 20:13 20:41 21:08 23:38 00:07
Fishponds Maywood Road (E-bound) 00:51 01:51 02:51 03:51 04:51 05:52 06:37 07:12 08:04 08:44 09:14 09:46 10:18 11:38 11:58 12:20 12:45 16:25 16:50 17:50 18:13 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:29 19:49 20:14 20:43 21:10 23:40 00:08
Staple Hill Thicket Road (E-bound) 00:52 01:52 02:52 03:52 04:52 05:53 06:38 07:13 08:05 08:45 09:15 09:47 10:19 11:39 11:59 12:21 12:46 16:26 16:51 17:51 18:15 18:33 18:53 19:12 19:30 19:50 20:15 20:44 21:11 23:41 00:09
Staple Hill Pendennis Road (E-bound) 00:53 01:53 02:53 03:53 04:53 05:54 06:39 07:14 08:06 08:46 09:16 09:48 10:20 11:40 12:00 12:22 12:47 16:27 16:52 17:52 18:16 18:34 18:54 19:13 19:31 19:51 20:16 20:45 21:12 23:42 00:10
Staple Hill The Portcullis (Stop A) 00:53 01:53 02:53 03:53 04:53 05:55 06:40 07:15 08:07 08:47 09:17 09:50 10:22 11:42 12:02 12:24 12:49 16:29 16:54 17:54 18:17 18:35 18:55 19:14 19:32 19:52 20:17 20:46 21:13 23:43 00:10
Staple Hill Teewell Hill (E-bound) 00:54 01:54 02:54 03:54 04:54 05:56 06:41 07:16 08:08 08:48 09:18 09:51 10:23 11:43 12:03 12:25 12:50 16:30 16:55 17:55 18:18 18:36 18:56 19:15 19:33 19:53 20:18 20:47 21:14 23:44 00:11
Staple Hill Park Road (E-bound) 00:55 01:55 02:55 03:55 04:55 05:57 06:42 07:17 08:09 08:49 09:19 09:53 10:25 11:45 12:05 12:27 12:52 16:32 16:57 17:57 18:20 18:38 18:58 19:17 19:35 19:55 20:20 20:48 21:15 23:45 00:12
Staple Hill Hill House Road (E-bound) 00:56 01:56 02:56 03:56 04:56 05:58 06:43 07:18 08:10 08:50 09:20 09:54 10:26 11:46 12:06 12:28 12:53 16:33 16:58 17:58 18:21 18:39 18:59 19:18 19:36 19:56 20:21 20:49 21:16 23:46 00:13
Staple Hill Gerrish Avenue (N-bound) 00:56 04:56 05:58 06:43 07:18 08:10 08:50 09:20 09:54 10:26 11:46 12:06 12:28 12:53 16:33 16:58 17:58 18:21 18:39 18:59 19:18 19:36 19:56 20:21 20:49 21:16 23:46 00:13
Mangotsfield Peache Road (E-bound) 00:58 04:58 06:00 06:45 07:20 08:12 08:52 09:22 09:56 10:28 11:48 12:08 12:30 12:55 16:35 17:00 18:00 18:23 18:41 19:01 19:20 19:38 19:58 20:23 20:51 21:18 23:48 00:15
Mangotsfield Northcote Road (E-bound) 00:58 04:58 06:00 06:45 07:21 08:13 08:53 09:23 09:57 10:29 11:49 12:09 12:31 12:56 16:36 17:01 18:01 18:24 18:42 19:02 19:21 19:39 19:59 20:24 20:51 21:18 23:48 00:15
Mangotsfield The Lamb (E-bound) 00:59 04:59 06:01 06:46 07:21 08:13 08:53 09:23 09:58 10:30 11:50 12:09 12:31 12:56 16:36 17:01 18:01 18:24 18:42 19:02 19:21 19:39 19:59 20:24 20:52 21:19 23:49 00:16
Mangotsfield Richmond Road (N-bound) 00:59 04:59 06:01 06:46 07:22 08:14 08:54 09:24 09:58 10:30 11:50 12:10 12:32 12:57 16:37 17:02 18:02 18:25 18:43 19:03 19:22 19:40 20:00 20:25 20:52 21:19 23:49 00:16
Mangotsfield The Laurels (N-bound) 01:00 05:00 06:02 06:47 07:22 08:14 08:54 09:24 09:59 10:31 11:51 12:11 12:33 12:58 16:38 17:03 18:03 18:26 18:44 19:04 19:23 19:41 20:01 20:26 20:53 21:20 23:50 00:17
Mangotsfield Stockwell Drive (N-bound) 01:01 05:01 06:03 06:48 07:23 08:15 08:55 09:25 10:00 10:32 11:52 12:12 12:34 12:59 16:39 17:04 18:04 18:27 18:45 19:05 19:24 19:42 20:02 20:27 20:54 21:21 23:51 00:18
Mangotsfield Jubilee Crescent (N-bound) 01:01 05:01 06:03 06:48 07:24 08:16 08:56 09:26 10:01 10:33 11:53 12:12 12:34 12:59 16:39 17:04 18:04 18:27 18:45 19:05 19:24 19:42 20:02 20:27 20:54 21:21 23:51 00:18
Blackhorse Dibden Lane (N-bound) 01:02 05:02 06:04 06:49 07:24 08:16 08:56 09:26 10:02 10:34 11:54 12:13 12:35 13:00 16:40 17:05 18:05 18:28 18:46 19:06 19:25 19:43 20:03 20:28 20:55 21:22 23:52 00:19
Emersons Green Meadgate (SE-bound) 01:03 05:03 06:05 06:50 07:26 08:18 08:58 09:28 10:03 10:35 11:55 12:14 12:36 13:01 16:41 17:06 18:06 18:29 18:47 19:07 19:26 19:44 20:04 20:29 20:56 21:23 23:53 00:20
Emersons Green Bromfield Walk (E-bound) 01:03 05:03 06:05 06:50 07:26 08:18 08:58 09:28 10:04 10:36 11:56 12:15 12:37 13:02 16:42 17:07 18:07 18:30 18:48 19:08 19:27 19:45 20:05 20:30 20:56 21:23 23:53 00:20
Emersons Green Bett's Green (S-bound) 01:04 05:04 06:06 06:51 07:27 08:19 08:59 09:29 10:05 10:37 11:57 12:16 12:38 13:03 16:43 17:08 18:08 18:31 18:49 19:09 19:28 19:46 20:06 20:31 20:57 21:24 23:54 00:21
Emersons Green Church Farm Road (SE-bound) 01:05 05:05 06:07 06:52 07:28 08:20 09:00 09:30 10:06 10:38 11:58 12:17 12:39 13:04 16:44 17:09 18:09 18:32 18:50 19:10 19:29 19:47 20:07 20:32 20:58 21:25 23:55 00:22
Emersons Green (NE-bound) 01:06 05:06 06:08 06:53 07:29 08:21 09:01 09:31 10:07 10:39 11:59 12:18 12:40 13:05 16:45 17:10 18:10 18:33 18:51 19:11 19:30 19:48 20:08 20:33 20:59 21:26 23:56 00:23
Lyde Green P&R (N-bound) 01:07 05:07 06:09 06:54 07:30 08:22 09:02 09:32 10:08 10:40 12:00 12:19 12:41 13:06 16:46 17:11 18:11 18:34 18:52 19:12 19:31 19:49 20:09 20:34 21:00 21:27 23:57 00:24
Lyde Green Newlands Lane (N-bound) 01:09 05:09 06:11 06:56 07:32 08:24 09:04 09:34 10:10 10:42 12:02 12:21 12:43 13:08 16:48 17:13 18:13 18:36 18:54 19:14 19:33 19:51 20:11 20:36 21:02 21:29 23:59 00:26
Lyde Green Valerian Street (NW-bound) 01:11 05:11 06:13 06:58 07:34 08:26 09:06 09:37 10:13 10:45 12:05 12:24 12:46 13:11 16:51 17:16 18:16 18:39 18:57 19:17 19:36 19:54 20:14 20:38 21:04 21:31 00:01 00:28
Lyde Green Apple Grove (W-bound) 01:12 05:12 06:14 06:59 07:35 08:27 09:07 09:38 10:14 10:46 12:06 12:25 12:47 13:12 16:52 17:17 18:17 18:40 18:58 19:18 19:37 19:55 20:15 20:39 21:05 21:32 00:02 00:29
Blackhorse Folly Brook Road (S-bound) 01:14 05:14 06:16 07:01 07:37 08:29 09:09 09:40 10:16 10:48 12:08 12:27 12:49 13:14 16:54 17:19 18:19 18:42 19:00 19:20 19:39 19:57 20:17 20:41 21:07 21:34 00:04 00:31
Emersons Green Science Park (E-bound) 01:16 05:16 06:18 07:03 07:39 08:31 09:11 09:42 10:18 10:50 12:10 12:29 12:51 13:16 16:56 17:21 18:21 18:44 19:02 19:22 19:41 19:59 20:19 20:43 21:09 21:36 00:06 00:33

Emersons Green - Bristol Centre

Emersons Green Science Park (E-bound) 00:37 04:40 05:31 06:26 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:08 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:22 then every 20 minutes until 15:42 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:06 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:37 19:10 19:40 20:12 then every 30 minutes until 22:42 23:27
Lyde Green Apple Grove (E-bound) 00:38 04:41 05:32 06:27 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:10 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:24 15:44 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:08 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:39 19:12 19:42 20:14 22:44 23:29
Lyde Green Valerian Street (SE-bound) 00:39 04:42 05:33 06:28 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:10 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:25 15:45 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:09 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:40 19:13 19:43 20:14 22:44 23:29
Lyde Green Newlands Lane (S-bound) 00:41 04:44 05:35 06:30 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:12 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:27 15:47 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:11 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:42 19:15 19:45 20:16 22:46 23:31
Lyde Green P&R (S-bound) 00:43 04:46 05:37 06:32 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:14 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:29 15:49 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:13 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:44 19:17 19:47 20:18 22:48 23:33
Emersons Green Sainsburys (NE-bound) 00:45 04:48 05:39 06:34 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:17 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:32 15:52 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:16 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:47 19:20 19:50 20:21 22:51 23:36
Emersons Green Church Farm Road (NW-bound) 00:46 04:48 05:40 06:35 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:18 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:33 15:53 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:17 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:48 19:21 19:51 20:22 22:52 23:37
Emersons Green Bett's Green (N-bound) 00:46 04:49 05:40 06:35 07:24 07:54 08:25 08:55 09:19 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:34 15:54 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:18 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:49 19:21 19:51 20:22 22:52 23:37
Emersons Green Bromfield Walk (NW-bound) 00:47 04:50 05:41 06:36 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:20 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:35 15:55 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:19 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:50 19:23 19:53 20:23 22:53 23:38
Emersons Green Meadgate (NW-bound) 00:48 04:50 05:42 06:37 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:20 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:10 11:35 15:55 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:19 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:50 19:23 19:53 20:24 22:54 23:39
Blackhorse Dibden Lane (S-bound) 00:49 04:51 05:43 06:38 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:21 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:11 11:36 15:56 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:20 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:51 19:24 19:54 20:25 22:55 23:40
Mangotsfield Jubilee Crescent (S-bound) 00:49 04:52 05:43 06:38 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:22 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:12 11:37 15:57 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:21 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:52 19:25 19:55 20:25 22:55 23:40
Mangotsfield The Laurels (S-bound) 00:50 04:53 05:44 06:39 07:29 07:59 08:30 09:00 09:24 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:39 15:59 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:23 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:54 19:26 19:56 20:26 22:56 23:41
Mangotsfield The Lamb (S-bound) 00:51 04:53 05:45 06:40 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:24 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:14 11:39 15:59 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:23 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:54 19:27 19:57 20:27 22:57 23:42
Mangotsfield Northcote Road (NW-bound) 00:52 04:54 05:46 06:41 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:25 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:15 11:40 16:00 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:24 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:55 19:28 19:58 20:28 22:58 23:43
Mangotsfield Peache Road (S-bound) 00:53 04:55 05:47 06:42 07:31 08:01 08:32 09:02 09:26 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:16 11:41 16:01 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:25 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:56 19:28 19:58 20:29 22:59 23:44
Staple Hill Gerrish Avenue (W-bound) 00:54 04:56 05:48 06:43 07:33 08:03 08:34 09:04 09:28 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:18 11:43 16:03 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:27 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:58 19:30 20:00 20:30 23:00 23:45
Staple Hill Hill House Road (W-bound) 00:55 02:02 03:02 04:02 04:57 05:49 06:44 07:34 08:04 08:35 09:05 09:29 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:19 11:44 16:04 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:28 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:59 19:31 20:01 20:31 23:01 23:46
Staple Hill Park Road (W-bound) 00:55 02:02 03:02 04:02 04:57 05:49 06:44 07:34 08:04 08:35 09:05 09:29 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:20 11:45 16:05 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:29 17:54 18:14 18:34 19:00 19:31 20:01 20:31 23:01 23:46
Staple Hill Teewell Hill (W-bound) 00:56 02:03 03:03 04:03 04:58 05:51 06:46 07:36 08:06 08:37 09:07 09:31 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:21 11:46 16:06 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:30 17:55 18:15 18:35 19:01 19:33 20:03 20:33 23:03 23:48
Staple Hill The Portcullis (Stop B) 00:57 02:04 03:04 04:04 04:59 05:52 06:47 07:37 08:08 08:39 09:09 09:33 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:23 11:48 16:08 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:32 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:03 19:35 20:04 20:34 23:04 23:49
Staple Hill Pendennis Road (W-bound) 00:58 02:05 03:05 04:05 05:00 05:53 06:48 07:38 08:09 08:40 09:10 09:34 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:06 11:25 11:50 16:10 16:35 16:55 17:14 17:33 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:04 19:36 20:05 20:35 23:05 23:50
Fishponds Thicket Road (W-bound) 00:58 02:05 03:05 04:05 05:00 05:54 06:49 07:39 08:10 08:41 09:11 09:35 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:07 11:26 11:51 16:11 16:36 16:56 17:15 17:34 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:05 19:37 20:06 20:36 23:06 23:51
Fishponds Maywood Road (W-bound) 00:59 02:06 03:06 04:06 05:01 05:55 06:50 07:40 08:11 08:42 09:12 09:36 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:08 11:27 11:52 16:12 16:37 16:57 17:16 17:35 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:06 19:38 20:06 20:36 23:06 23:51
Fishponds Cross Hands (Stop A) 01:00 02:07 03:07 04:07 05:02 05:56 06:51 07:41 08:12 08:43 09:13 09:37 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:10 11:29 11:54 16:14 16:39 16:59 17:18 17:37 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:08 19:39 20:07 20:37 23:07 23:52
Fishponds New Station Road (Stop A) 01:01 02:08 03:08 04:08 05:03 05:58 06:53 07:43 08:13 08:44 09:14 09:38 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:11 11:30 11:55 16:15 16:40 17:00 17:19 17:38 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:09 19:40 20:09 20:39 23:09 23:54
Fishponds Channons Hill (C) 01:02 02:09 03:09 04:09 05:04 05:59 06:54 07:44 08:15 08:46 09:16 09:40 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:13 11:32 11:57 16:17 16:42 17:02 17:21 17:40 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:11 19:42 20:10 20:40 23:10 23:55
Fishponds Lodge Causeway (SW-bound) 01:02 02:09 03:09 04:09 05:04 05:59 06:54 07:44 08:15 08:46 09:16 09:40 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:13 11:32 11:57 16:17 16:42 17:02 17:21 17:40 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:11 19:42 20:10 20:40 23:10 23:55
Fishponds Alcove Road (W-bound) 01:03 02:10 03:10 04:10 05:06 06:01 06:56 07:46 08:17 08:48 09:18 09:42 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:15 11:34 11:59 16:19 16:44 17:04 17:23 17:42 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:13 19:44 20:12 20:42 23:12 23:57
Eastville Huyton Road (W-bound) 01:04 02:11 03:11 04:11 05:07 06:02 06:57 07:47 08:18 08:49 09:19 09:43 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:16 11:35 12:00 16:20 16:45 17:05 17:24 17:43 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:14 19:45 20:12 20:42 23:12 23:57
Eastville Royate Hill (W-bound) 01:04 02:11 03:11 04:11 05:08 06:03 06:58 07:48 08:19 08:50 09:20 09:44 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:17 11:36 12:01 16:21 16:46 17:06 17:25 17:44 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:15 19:46 20:13 20:43 23:13 23:58
Eastville Park (D) 01:05 02:12 03:12 04:12 05:09 06:04 06:59 07:49 08:21 08:52 09:22 09:46 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:19 11:38 12:03 16:23 16:48 17:08 17:27 17:46 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:17 19:48 20:15 20:45 23:15 00:00
Eastville Glen Park (SW-bound) 01:06 02:13 03:13 04:13 05:10 06:05 07:00 07:50 08:22 08:53 09:23 09:47 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:20 11:39 12:04 16:24 16:49 17:09 17:28 17:47 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:18 19:49 20:15 20:45 23:15 00:00
Eastville Robertson Road (SW-bound) 01:07 02:14 03:14 04:14 05:12 06:07 07:02 07:52 08:24 08:55 09:25 09:49 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:22 11:41 12:06 16:26 16:51 17:11 17:30 17:49 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:20 19:51 20:17 20:47 23:17 00:02
Eastville Berwick Road (SW-bound) 01:07 02:14 03:14 04:14 05:12 06:07 07:02 07:52 08:24 08:55 09:25 09:49 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:22 11:41 12:06 16:26 16:51 17:11 17:30 17:49 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:20 19:51 20:17 20:47 23:17 00:02
Eastville Warwick Road (S-bound) 01:08 02:15 03:15 04:15 05:13 06:08 07:03 07:53 08:25 08:56 09:26 09:51 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:24 11:43 12:08 16:28 16:53 17:13 17:32 17:51 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:22 19:53 20:18 20:48 23:18 00:03
Eastville Villiers Road (S-bound) 01:09 02:16 03:16 04:16 05:14 06:09 07:04 07:54 08:26 08:57 09:27 09:52 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:25 11:44 12:09 16:29 16:54 17:14 17:33 17:52 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:23 19:54 20:19 20:49 23:19 00:04
Easton Armoury Square (SW-bound) 01:10 02:17 03:17 04:17 05:16 06:11 07:06 07:56 08:28 08:59 09:29 09:54 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:27 11:46 12:11 16:31 16:56 17:16 17:35 17:54 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:24 19:55 20:21 20:51 23:21 00:05
Easton Thrissell Street (SW-bound) 01:10 02:17 03:17 04:17 05:16 06:11 07:07 07:57 08:29 09:00 09:30 09:55 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:28 11:47 12:12 16:32 16:57 17:17 17:36 17:55 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:25 19:56 20:22 20:52 23:22 00:05
Old Market West Street (W-bound) 01:12 02:19 03:19 04:19 05:18 06:13 07:09 07:59 08:31 09:02 09:32 09:57 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:30 11:49 12:14 16:34 16:59 17:19 17:38 17:57 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:27 19:58 20:24 20:54 23:24 00:07
Old Market Str (M4) 01:13 02:20 03:20 04:20 05:19 06:14 07:10 08:00 08:32 09:03 09:33 09:58 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:31 11:50 12:15 16:35 17:00 17:20 17:39 17:58 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:29 20:00 20:25 20:55 23:25 00:08
Cabot Circus South (S14) 01:14 02:21 03:21 04:21 05:20 06:15 07:11 08:01 08:33 09:04 09:34 10:00 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:33 11:52 12:17 16:37 17:02 17:22 17:41 18:00 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:30 20:01 20:26 20:56 23:26 00:09
Cabot Circus Bond Street (S8) 01:16 02:23 03:23 04:23 05:23 06:18 07:15 08:05 08:37 09:08 09:38 10:03 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:36 11:55 12:20 16:40 17:05 17:25 17:44 18:03 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:33 20:04 20:30 21:00 23:30 00:11
Broadmead Rupert Street (B6) 01:18 02:25 03:25 04:25 05:25 06:20 07:17 08:07 08:39 09:10 09:40 10:06 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:39 11:58 12:23 16:43 17:08 17:28 17:47 18:06 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:36 20:07 20:32 21:02 23:32 00:13

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

First Bristol, Bath & the West