bustimes.org

49 - Clapham Junction - Battersea - Chelsea - South Kensington - Gloucester Road - High Street Kensington - Shepherd's Bush - White City

A bus service operated by London United

Map

White City Bus Station - Northcote Road (SW11)

White City Bus Station (Stop WL) 00:05 then every 12 minutes until 00:41 05:00 then every 20 minutes until 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 then every 12 minutes until 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 then every 10 minutes until 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:09 10:18 10:26 10:35 then every 10 minutes until 11:05 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 then every 10 minutes until 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 then every 10 minutes until 18:45 18:55 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:53 then every 12 minutes until 22:17 22:29 22:41 22:53 23:05 then every 12 minutes until 23:53
Shepherd's Bush Station (Stop D) 00:08 00:44 05:03 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:12 10:21 10:29 10:38 11:08 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:08 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:48 18:58 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:56 22:20 22:32 22:44 22:56 23:08 23:56
Notting Hill Holland Road / Upper Addison Gardens (->S) 00:08 00:44 05:03 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:34 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:13 10:22 10:30 10:39 11:09 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:49 18:59 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:56 22:20 22:32 22:44 22:56 23:08 23:56
Holland Park Lower Addison Gardens (->S) 00:09 00:45 05:04 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:35 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:14 10:23 10:31 10:40 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:57 22:21 22:33 22:45 22:57 23:09 23:57
Olympia Russell Gardens (Stop A) 00:10 00:46 05:05 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:14 10:23 10:31 10:41 11:11 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:21 18:51 19:01 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:46 19:58 22:22 22:34 22:46 22:58 23:10 23:58
Earls Court St Barnabas Church (Stop B) 00:11 00:47 05:06 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:15 10:24 10:32 10:42 11:12 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:02 12:13 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:22 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:47 19:59 22:23 22:35 22:47 22:59 23:11 23:59
Earls Court Warwick Gardens (Stop W) 00:12 00:48 05:07 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:38 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:17 10:26 10:34 10:44 11:14 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:15 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:24 18:54 19:04 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:49 20:00 22:24 22:36 22:48 23:00 23:12 00:00
Kensington The Design Museum (Stop Y) 00:12 00:48 05:07 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:38 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:17 10:26 10:35 10:45 11:15 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:05 12:16 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:25 18:55 19:05 19:15 19:27 19:38 19:49 20:00 22:24 22:36 22:48 23:00 23:12 00:00
Kensington Phillimore Gardens (Stop U) 00:14 00:50 05:09 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:09 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:40 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:19 10:28 10:36 10:46 11:16 11:26 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:07 12:18 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:17 18:26 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:51 20:02 22:26 22:38 22:50 23:02 23:14 00:02
High Street Kensington Station (Stop A) 00:15 00:51 05:10 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:41 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:20 10:29 10:38 10:48 11:18 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:58 12:09 12:20 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:19 18:28 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:30 19:41 19:52 20:03 22:27 22:39 22:51 23:03 23:15 00:03
Kensington Palace (Stop M) 00:16 00:52 05:11 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:42 09:22 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:21 10:30 10:39 10:49 11:19 11:29 11:39 11:49 12:00 12:11 12:22 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:11 18:20 18:29 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:31 19:42 19:53 20:04 22:28 22:40 22:52 23:04 23:16 00:04
Kensington Palace Gate (Stop RP) 00:17 00:53 05:12 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:43 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:22 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:21 11:31 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:13 12:24 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:03 18:13 18:22 18:31 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:33 19:43 19:54 20:05 22:29 22:41 22:53 23:05 23:17 00:05
S Kensington Queen's Gate Terrace (Stop RR) 00:18 00:54 05:13 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 08:13 08:23 08:34 08:45 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:24 10:33 10:42 10:52 11:22 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:03 12:15 12:26 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:05 18:15 18:24 18:33 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:34 19:45 19:56 20:07 22:31 22:43 22:55 23:06 23:18 00:06
S Kensington Cromwell Road (Stop GZ) 00:18 00:54 05:13 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:14 08:14 08:24 08:35 08:46 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:25 10:34 10:43 10:53 11:23 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:05 12:16 12:27 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:16 18:25 18:34 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:35 19:46 19:57 20:08 22:32 22:44 22:56 23:07 23:18 00:06
Gloucester Road Station (Stop GS) 00:19 00:55 05:14 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:15 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:46 09:26 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:25 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:24 11:34 11:44 11:54 12:06 12:17 12:28 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:17 18:26 18:35 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:36 19:46 19:57 20:08 22:32 22:44 22:56 23:08 23:19 00:07
S Kensington Stanhope Gardens (Stop GQ) 00:20 00:56 05:15 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:16 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:47 09:27 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:26 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:25 11:35 11:45 11:55 12:07 12:19 12:30 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:09 18:18 18:27 18:36 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:37 19:47 19:58 20:09 22:33 22:45 22:57 23:09 23:20 00:08
S Kensington South Kensington Station (Stop D) 00:21 00:57 05:16 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:17 08:17 08:27 08:38 08:49 09:29 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:28 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:27 11:37 11:47 11:57 12:09 12:21 12:32 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:11 18:20 18:29 18:38 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:39 19:49 20:00 20:11 22:35 22:47 22:59 23:10 23:21 00:09
S Kensington Onslow Square (Stop HV) 00:22 00:58 05:17 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:18 08:18 08:28 08:39 08:50 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:29 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:28 11:38 11:48 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:34 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:03 18:12 18:21 18:30 18:39 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:40 19:50 20:01 20:12 22:36 22:48 23:00 23:11 23:22 00:10
Chelsea Cale Street / Royal Brompton Hospital (Stop HW) 00:23 00:59 05:18 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:19 08:19 08:29 08:40 08:51 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:01 12:13 12:25 12:36 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:05 18:14 18:23 18:32 18:41 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:02 20:13 22:37 22:49 23:01 23:12 23:23 00:11
Sydney Street / Chelsea Old Town Hall (Stop KJ) 00:24 01:00 05:19 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:20 08:20 08:30 08:41 08:52 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:32 11:42 11:52 12:03 12:15 12:27 12:38 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:07 18:16 18:25 18:34 18:43 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:42 19:52 20:03 20:14 22:38 22:50 23:02 23:13 23:24 00:12
Chelsea Carlyle Square (Stop KD) 00:25 01:01 05:20 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:21 08:21 08:31 08:43 08:54 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:33 11:43 11:53 12:04 12:16 12:28 12:39 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:08 18:17 18:26 18:35 18:44 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:05 20:16 22:40 22:52 23:04 23:14 23:25 00:13
Chelsea Beaufort Street / King's Road (Stop QL) 00:27 01:03 05:22 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:23 08:23 08:33 08:45 08:56 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:32 12:43 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:11 18:20 18:29 18:38 18:47 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:46 19:56 20:07 20:18 22:42 22:54 23:06 23:16 23:27 00:15
Chelsea Cheyne Walk (Stop BA) 00:27 01:03 05:22 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:23 08:23 08:33 08:45 08:56 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:36 11:46 11:56 12:08 12:20 12:32 12:43 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:11 18:20 18:29 18:38 18:47 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:46 19:56 20:07 20:18 22:42 22:54 23:06 23:16 23:27 00:15
Battersea Parkgate Road (Stop BE) 00:29 01:05 05:24 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:25 08:25 08:35 08:47 08:58 09:38 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:11 12:23 12:35 12:46 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:14 18:23 18:32 18:41 18:50 19:20 19:30 19:39 19:48 19:58 20:09 20:20 22:44 22:56 23:08 23:18 23:29 00:17
Battersea Petworth Street (Stop BF) 00:29 01:05 05:24 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:25 08:25 08:36 08:48 08:59 09:39 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:12 12:24 12:36 12:47 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:15 18:24 18:33 18:42 18:51 19:21 19:31 19:40 19:49 19:59 20:10 20:21 22:45 22:57 23:08 23:18 23:29 00:17
Battersea The Latchmere (Stop LC) 00:32 01:08 05:27 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:28 08:28 08:39 08:51 09:02 09:42 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:13 11:43 11:53 12:03 12:16 12:28 12:40 12:51 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:10 18:18 18:27 18:36 18:45 18:54 19:24 19:34 19:43 19:52 20:02 20:13 20:24 22:48 23:00 23:11 23:21 23:32 00:20
Clapham Junction Bullen Street (Stop LD) 00:33 01:09 05:28 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:29 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:04 09:44 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:15 11:45 11:55 12:06 12:19 12:31 12:43 12:54 17:44 17:54 18:03 18:12 18:20 18:29 18:38 18:47 18:56 19:26 19:35 19:44 19:53 20:03 20:14 20:25 22:49 23:01 23:12 23:22 23:33 00:21
Clapham Junction Battersea High Street (Stop LE) 00:34 01:10 05:29 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:15 07:31 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:06 09:46 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:48 11:58 12:09 12:22 12:34 12:46 12:57 17:47 17:57 18:06 18:14 18:22 18:31 18:40 18:49 18:58 19:28 19:36 19:45 19:54 20:04 20:15 20:26 22:50 23:02 23:13 23:23 23:34 00:22
Clapham Junction Falcon Grove (Stop) 00:34 01:10 05:29 06:29 06:44 07:00 07:16 07:32 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:07 09:47 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:19 11:49 11:59 12:10 12:23 12:35 12:47 12:58 17:48 17:58 18:07 18:15 18:23 18:32 18:41 18:50 18:59 19:29 19:37 19:46 19:55 20:05 20:16 20:27 22:51 23:02 23:13 23:23 23:34 00:22
Clapham Junction Station / Falcon Road (Stop G) 00:35 01:11 05:30 06:30 06:45 07:01 07:17 07:33 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:08 09:48 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:50 12:00 12:11 12:24 12:36 12:48 12:59 17:49 17:59 18:08 18:16 18:24 18:33 18:42 18:51 19:00 19:30 19:38 19:47 19:56 20:06 20:17 20:28 22:52 23:03 23:14 23:24 23:35 00:23
Clapham Junction Station / The Falcon (Stop T) 00:36 01:12 05:31 06:31 06:46 07:02 07:18 07:34 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:09 09:49 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:51 12:02 12:13 12:26 12:38 12:50 13:01 17:51 18:00 18:09 18:17 18:25 18:34 18:43 18:52 19:01 19:31 19:39 19:48 19:57 20:07 20:18 20:29 22:53 23:04 23:15 23:25 23:36 00:24
Clapham Junction / The Northcote (Stop Y) 00:37 01:13 05:32 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:18 07:34 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:09 09:49 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:31 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:22 11:52 12:03 12:14 12:27 12:39 12:51 13:02 17:52 18:01 18:09 18:17 18:25 18:34 18:43 18:52 19:01 19:31 19:39 19:48 19:57 20:07 20:18 20:29 22:53 23:05 23:16 23:26 23:37 00:25
Clapham Junction Bolingbroke Grove (Stop SC) 00:38 01:14 05:33 06:33 06:48 07:04 07:20 07:36 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:11 09:51 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:33 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:54 12:05 12:16 12:29 12:41 12:53 13:04 17:54 18:03 18:11 18:19 18:27 18:36 18:45 18:54 19:03 19:33 19:41 19:50 19:59 20:09 20:20 20:31 22:55 23:06 23:17 23:27 23:38 00:26

Northcote Road (SW11) - White City Bus Station

Clapham Junction Northcote Road (Stop X) 00:11 00:23 00:35 05:00 then every 20 minutes until 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:30 then every 10 minutes until 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:08 10:16 10:24 10:32 then every 10 minutes until 11:02 11:12 11:21 11:30 11:38 11:47 11:57 then every 10 minutes until 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 then every 10 minutes until 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:47 then every 12 minutes until 22:23 22:35 22:47 22:59 23:11 then every 12 minutes until 23:59
Clapham Junction / The Northcote (Stop V) 00:11 00:23 00:35 05:00 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:08 10:16 10:24 10:32 11:02 11:12 11:21 11:30 11:38 11:47 11:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:47 22:23 22:35 22:47 22:59 23:11 23:59
Clapham Junction Station / The Falcon (Stop E) 00:12 00:24 00:36 05:01 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:09 10:17 10:25 10:34 11:04 11:14 11:23 11:32 11:40 11:49 11:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:18 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:48 22:24 22:36 22:48 23:00 23:12 00:00
Clapham Junction Station / Falcon Road (Stop F) 00:12 00:24 00:36 05:01 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:32 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:10 10:18 10:26 10:35 11:05 11:15 11:24 11:33 11:41 11:50 12:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:19 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:48 22:24 22:36 22:48 23:00 23:12 00:00
Clapham Junction Ingrave Street (Stop N) 00:13 00:25 00:37 05:02 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:11 10:19 10:27 10:36 11:06 11:16 11:25 11:34 11:42 11:51 12:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:20 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:49 22:25 22:37 22:49 23:01 23:13 00:01
Clapham Junction Battersea High Street (Stop LK) 00:13 00:25 00:37 05:02 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:33 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:11 10:19 10:27 10:37 11:07 11:17 11:26 11:35 11:43 11:52 12:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:21 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:50 22:26 22:38 22:50 23:02 23:13 00:01
Clapham Junction Bullen Street (Stop LQ) 00:14 00:26 00:38 05:03 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:12 10:20 10:28 10:38 11:08 11:18 11:27 11:36 11:44 11:53 12:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:13 18:22 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:51 22:27 22:39 22:51 23:03 23:14 00:02
Battersea The Latchmere (Stop LU) 00:16 00:28 00:40 05:05 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:14 10:22 10:30 10:40 11:10 11:20 11:29 11:38 11:46 11:55 12:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:16 18:25 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:42 19:53 22:29 22:41 22:53 23:05 23:16 00:04
Battersea Prince Of Wales Drive (Stop LV) 00:16 00:28 00:40 05:05 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:36 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:14 10:22 10:31 10:41 11:11 11:21 11:30 11:39 11:47 11:56 12:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:07 18:16 18:25 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:42 19:53 22:29 22:41 22:53 23:05 23:16 00:04
Battersea Ethelburga Street (Stop BH) 00:17 00:29 00:41 05:06 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:16 10:24 10:32 10:42 11:12 11:22 11:31 11:40 11:48 11:57 12:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:18 18:27 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:32 19:43 19:54 22:30 22:42 22:54 23:06 23:17 00:05
Battersea Parkgate Road (Stop BJ) 00:17 00:29 00:41 05:06 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:12 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:16 10:24 10:33 10:43 11:13 11:23 11:32 11:41 11:49 11:58 12:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:18 18:27 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:43 19:54 22:30 22:42 22:54 23:06 23:17 00:05
Battersea Bridge (Stop BL) 00:18 00:30 00:42 05:07 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:13 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:17 10:25 10:34 10:44 11:14 11:24 11:33 11:42 11:50 11:59 12:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:19 18:28 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:44 19:55 22:31 22:43 22:55 23:07 23:18 00:06
Chelsea Cheyne Walk (Stop BM) 00:19 00:31 00:43 05:08 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:14 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:19 10:27 10:36 10:46 11:16 11:26 11:35 11:44 11:52 12:01 12:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:21 18:30 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:35 19:45 19:56 22:32 22:44 22:56 23:08 23:19 00:07
Chelsea Beaufort Street / King's Road (Stop QU) 00:20 00:32 00:44 05:09 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:15 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 09:52 10:02 10:12 10:20 10:28 10:38 10:48 11:18 11:28 11:37 11:46 11:54 12:03 12:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:14 18:22 18:31 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:36 19:46 19:57 22:33 22:45 22:57 23:09 23:20 00:08
Chelsea Old Church Street (Stop KE) 00:20 00:32 00:44 05:09 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:15 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:31 08:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:21 10:29 10:39 10:49 11:19 11:29 11:38 11:47 11:55 12:04 12:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:15 18:23 18:32 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:57 22:33 22:45 22:57 23:09 23:20 00:08
Chelsea Carlyle Square (Stop KF) 00:21 00:33 00:45 05:10 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:16 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:32 08:44 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:22 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:20 11:30 11:39 11:48 11:56 12:06 12:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:07 18:16 18:24 18:33 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:37 19:47 19:58 22:34 22:46 22:58 23:10 23:21 00:09
Sydney Street / Chelsea Old Town Hall (Stop KH) 00:22 00:34 00:46 05:11 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:17 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:33 08:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:23 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:21 11:31 11:40 11:49 11:57 12:07 12:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:08 18:17 18:25 18:34 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:38 19:48 19:59 22:35 22:47 22:59 23:11 23:22 00:10
Chelsea Cale Street / Royal Brompton Hospital (Stop HS) 00:23 00:35 00:47 05:12 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:18 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:34 08:46 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:24 10:33 10:43 10:53 11:23 11:33 11:42 11:51 11:59 12:09 12:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:10 18:19 18:27 18:36 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:39 19:49 20:00 22:36 22:48 23:00 23:12 23:23 00:11
S Kensington Onslow Square (Stop HT) 00:24 00:36 00:48 05:13 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:19 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:23 08:36 08:48 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:26 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:25 11:35 11:44 11:53 12:01 12:11 12:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:12 18:21 18:29 18:38 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:41 19:51 20:02 22:38 22:50 23:02 23:13 23:24 00:12
S Kensington Sth Kensington Stn / Old Brompton Rd (Stop B) 00:25 00:37 00:49 05:14 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:20 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:24 08:37 08:49 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:27 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:26 11:36 11:45 11:54 12:02 12:13 12:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:13 18:22 18:30 18:39 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:42 19:52 20:03 22:39 22:51 23:03 23:14 23:25 00:13
S Kensington Queensberry Place (Stop V) 00:26 00:38 00:50 05:15 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:21 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:25 08:38 08:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:28 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:27 11:37 11:46 11:55 12:04 12:15 12:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:06 18:14 18:23 18:31 18:40 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:43 19:53 20:04 22:40 22:52 23:04 23:15 23:26 00:14
S Kensington Stanhope Gardens (Stop GP) 00:26 00:38 00:50 05:15 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:21 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:25 08:38 08:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:29 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:28 11:38 11:47 11:56 12:04 12:15 12:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:15 18:24 18:32 18:41 19:11 19:23 19:34 19:43 19:53 20:04 22:40 22:52 23:04 23:15 23:26 00:14
Gloucester Road Station (Stop GR) 00:27 00:39 00:51 05:16 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:22 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:27 08:40 08:52 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:30 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:29 11:39 11:48 11:58 12:06 12:17 12:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:17 18:26 18:34 18:43 19:13 19:25 19:36 19:45 19:55 20:06 22:42 22:54 23:05 23:16 23:27 00:15
S Kensington Cornwall Gardens (Stop GW) 00:28 00:40 00:52 05:17 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:23 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:28 08:41 08:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:31 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:30 11:40 11:49 11:59 12:08 12:19 12:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:10 18:18 18:27 18:35 18:44 19:14 19:26 19:37 19:46 19:56 20:07 22:43 22:55 23:06 23:17 23:28 00:16
S Kensington Queen's Gate Terrace (Stop RN) 00:29 00:41 00:53 05:18 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:24 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:28 08:41 08:53 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:32 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:31 11:41 11:50 12:00 12:09 12:20 12:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:11 18:19 18:28 18:36 18:45 19:15 19:27 19:37 19:46 19:56 20:07 22:43 22:55 23:07 23:18 23:29 00:17
Kensington Palace Gate (Bay RQ) 00:30 00:42 00:54 05:19 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:25 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:30 08:43 08:55 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:34 10:43 10:53 11:03 11:33 11:43 11:52 12:02 12:11 12:22 12:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:13 18:21 18:30 18:38 18:47 19:17 19:29 19:39 19:48 19:58 20:09 22:45 22:57 23:08 23:19 23:30 00:18
Kensington Palace (Stop N) 00:31 00:43 00:55 05:20 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:26 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:31 08:44 08:56 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:35 10:45 10:55 11:05 11:35 11:45 11:54 12:04 12:13 12:24 12:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:15 18:23 18:32 18:40 18:49 19:19 19:31 19:40 19:49 19:59 20:10 22:46 22:58 23:09 23:20 23:31 00:19
High Street Kensington Station (Stop E) 00:33 00:45 00:57 05:22 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:28 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:33 08:46 08:58 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:37 11:47 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:27 12:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:17 18:25 18:34 18:42 18:51 19:21 19:33 19:42 19:51 20:01 20:12 22:48 23:00 23:11 23:22 23:33 00:21
Kensington Phillimore Gardens (Stop T) 00:33 00:45 00:57 05:22 06:42 06:57 07:13 07:29 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:34 08:47 08:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:38 11:48 11:57 12:07 12:17 12:28 12:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:18 18:26 18:35 18:43 18:52 19:22 19:34 19:43 19:52 20:02 20:13 22:49 23:01 23:11 23:22 23:33 00:21
Kensington The Design Museum (Stop X) 00:34 00:46 00:58 05:23 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:29 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:34 08:47 08:59 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:59 11:09 11:39 11:49 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:30 12:42 17:52 18:02 18:11 18:19 18:27 18:36 18:44 18:53 19:23 19:35 19:44 19:53 20:03 20:14 22:50 23:01 23:12 23:23 23:34 00:22
Earls Court Warwick Gardens (Stop Z) 00:35 00:47 00:59 05:24 06:44 06:59 07:15 07:31 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:36 08:49 09:01 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:41 11:51 12:01 12:11 12:21 12:32 12:44 17:54 18:04 18:13 18:21 18:29 18:38 18:46 18:55 19:25 19:37 19:46 19:55 20:05 20:16 22:52 23:03 23:13 23:24 23:35 00:23
Earls Court Holland Rd / Kensington Olympia Stn (Stop M) 00:35 00:47 00:59 05:24 06:44 07:00 07:16 07:32 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:37 08:50 09:02 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:02 11:12 11:42 11:53 12:03 12:13 12:23 12:34 12:46 17:56 18:05 18:14 18:22 18:30 18:39 18:47 18:56 19:26 19:38 19:47 19:56 20:06 20:17 22:53 23:03 23:13 23:24 23:35 00:23
Earls Court Holland Gardens (Stop N) 00:36 00:48 01:00 05:25 06:45 07:01 07:17 07:33 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:38 08:51 09:03 10:13 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:44 11:54 12:04 12:14 12:24 12:35 12:47 17:57 18:07 18:16 18:24 18:32 18:41 18:49 18:58 19:28 19:39 19:48 19:57 20:07 20:18 22:54 23:04 23:14 23:25 23:36 00:24
Olympia Russell Gardens (Stop Q) 00:37 00:49 01:01 05:26 06:46 07:02 07:18 07:34 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:26 08:40 08:53 09:05 10:15 10:25 10:36 10:46 10:56 11:06 11:16 11:46 11:56 12:06 12:16 12:26 12:37 12:49 17:59 18:08 18:17 18:25 18:33 18:42 18:50 18:59 19:29 19:40 19:49 19:58 20:08 20:19 22:55 23:05 23:15 23:26 23:37 00:25
Holland Park Lower Addison Gardens (->N) 00:38 00:50 01:02 05:27 06:47 07:02 07:18 07:34 07:49 08:01 08:14 08:27 08:41 08:54 09:06 10:16 10:26 10:37 10:47 10:57 11:07 11:17 11:47 11:58 12:08 12:18 12:28 12:39 12:51 18:01 18:09 18:18 18:26 18:34 18:43 18:51 19:00 19:30 19:40 19:49 19:58 20:08 20:19 22:55 23:06 23:16 23:27 23:38 00:26
Notting Hill Holland Road / Upper Addison Gardens (->N) 00:38 00:50 01:02 05:27 06:47 07:03 07:19 07:35 07:50 08:02 08:15 08:28 08:42 08:55 09:07 10:17 10:27 10:38 10:48 10:58 11:08 11:18 11:48 11:59 12:09 12:19 12:29 12:40 12:52 18:02 18:10 18:19 18:27 18:35 18:44 18:52 19:01 19:31 19:41 19:50 19:59 20:09 20:20 22:56 23:06 23:16 23:27 23:38 00:26
Shepherd's Bush Station (Stop B) 00:40 00:52 01:04 05:29 06:49 07:05 07:21 07:37 07:52 08:04 08:17 08:30 08:44 08:57 09:09 10:19 10:30 10:41 10:51 11:01 11:11 11:21 11:51 12:02 12:12 12:22 12:32 12:43 12:55 18:05 18:13 18:22 18:30 18:38 18:47 18:55 19:04 19:34 19:43 19:52 20:01 20:11 20:22 22:58 23:08 23:18 23:29 23:40 00:28
White City Bus Station (Stop WG) 00:43 00:55 01:07 05:32 06:52 07:08 07:24 07:40 07:55 08:07 08:20 08:33 08:47 09:00 09:12 10:22 10:33 10:44 10:54 11:04 11:14 11:24 11:54 12:05 12:15 12:25 12:35 12:46 12:58 18:08 18:16 18:25 18:33 18:41 18:50 18:58 19:07 19:37 19:46 19:55 20:04 20:14 20:25 23:01 23:11 23:21 23:32 23:43 00:31

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London United