Bus Times

492 - Bluewater - Dartford - Bexley - Sidcup

A bus service operated by Arriva London South

Bluewater - Dartford - Bexley - Sidcup

Bluewater Bus Station (Stop 10) 00:15 05:30 06:02 06:30 06:50 07:11 07:31 08:03 08:36 09:11 09:46 10:16 then every 30 minutes until 11:46 12:16 then every 30 minutes until 13:46 14:10 14:34 15:00 15:30 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:10 19:45 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Greenhithe, adj St Clements Lakes 00:17 05:32 06:04 06:32 06:52 07:13 07:34 08:06 08:39 09:13 09:48 10:18 11:48 12:18 13:48 14:12 14:36 15:02 15:32 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:12 19:47 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Waterstone Park (adj) 00:18 05:33 06:05 06:33 06:53 07:14 07:35 08:07 08:40 09:14 09:49 10:19 11:49 12:19 13:49 14:13 14:37 15:03 15:33 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:13 19:48 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Stone, opp Winston Close 00:18 05:33 06:06 06:34 06:54 07:15 07:37 08:09 08:42 09:15 09:50 10:20 11:50 12:20 13:50 14:14 14:38 15:04 15:34 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:13 19:48 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Horns Cross, adj The Bull 00:20 05:35 06:08 06:36 06:56 07:17 07:39 08:11 08:44 09:17 09:52 10:22 11:52 12:22 13:52 14:16 14:40 15:06 15:36 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:15 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Horns Cross, opp Elm Road 00:20 05:35 06:08 06:36 06:56 07:17 07:39 08:12 08:45 09:17 09:52 10:22 11:52 12:22 13:52 14:16 14:40 15:06 15:36 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:15 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Dartford, adj The Welsh Tavern 00:22 05:37 06:10 06:38 06:58 07:20 07:42 08:15 08:48 09:19 09:54 10:24 11:54 12:24 13:54 14:18 14:42 15:08 15:38 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:17 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Dartford, adj The Brent School 00:22 05:37 06:11 06:39 07:00 07:21 07:43 08:16 08:49 09:21 09:56 10:26 11:56 12:25 13:55 14:20 14:44 15:10 15:40 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:44 19:18 19:53 20:23 21:23 22:22 23:22
Dartford, opp Milestone Road 00:23 05:38 06:12 06:40 07:01 07:22 07:45 08:18 08:51 09:22 09:57 10:27 11:57 12:26 13:56 14:21 14:45 15:11 15:41 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:45 19:19 19:54 20:24 21:24 22:23 23:23
Dartford, opp Brentfield Road 00:24 05:39 06:13 06:41 07:01 07:23 07:46 08:19 08:52 09:22 09:57 10:27 11:57 12:27 13:57 14:21 14:45 15:11 15:41 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:19 19:54 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Dartford, opp St Vincents Road 00:24 05:39 06:13 06:41 07:02 07:24 07:46 08:20 08:53 09:23 09:58 10:28 11:58 12:27 13:57 14:22 14:46 15:12 15:42 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:16 18:46 19:20 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:24 23:24
Dartford, adj Park Road 00:24 05:39 06:14 06:42 07:03 07:24 07:47 08:20 08:53 09:24 09:59 10:29 11:59 12:28 13:58 14:23 14:47 15:13 15:43 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:17 18:47 19:20 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:24 23:24
Dartford, o/s Livingstone Hospital 00:25 05:40 06:15 06:43 07:03 07:25 07:48 08:22 08:55 09:24 09:59 10:29 11:59 12:29 13:59 14:23 14:47 15:13 15:43 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:21 19:56 20:26 21:26 22:25 23:25
Dartford Market Street (Stop L) 00:27 05:42 06:17 06:45 07:06 07:28 07:51 08:25 08:58 09:27 10:02 10:32 12:02 12:31 14:01 14:26 14:50 15:16 15:46 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:50 19:23 19:58 20:28 21:28 22:27 23:27
Dartford Instone Road (Stop R) 00:28 05:43 06:18 06:49 07:07 07:29 07:52 08:26 08:59 09:30 10:05 10:35 12:05 12:34 14:04 14:29 14:53 15:19 15:49 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:21 18:51 19:24 19:59 20:29 21:29 22:28 23:28
Dartford Highfield Road Magistrates Court (Stop T) 00:28 05:43 06:18 06:49 07:07 07:30 07:53 08:27 09:00 09:31 10:06 10:35 12:05 12:34 14:04 14:29 14:53 15:20 15:50 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:54 18:21 18:51 19:24 19:59 20:29 21:29 22:28 23:28
Dartford West Hill (W-bound) 00:29 05:44 06:20 06:50 07:09 07:31 07:54 08:28 09:01 09:32 10:07 10:37 12:07 12:36 14:06 14:31 14:55 15:21 15:51 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:23 18:53 19:26 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:29 23:29
Dartford Boys' Grammar School (opp) 00:30 05:45 06:20 06:50 07:09 07:32 07:55 08:29 09:02 09:33 10:08 10:37 12:07 12:36 14:06 14:31 14:55 15:22 15:52 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:56 18:23 18:53 19:26 20:01 20:31 21:31 22:30 23:30
Dartford Girls' Grammar School (o/s) 00:30 05:45 06:21 06:50 07:10 07:33 07:56 08:30 09:03 09:34 10:09 10:38 12:08 12:37 14:07 14:32 14:56 15:23 15:53 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:57 18:24 18:54 19:27 20:01 20:31 21:31 22:30 23:30
Dartford, opp Somerset Road 00:31 05:46 06:22 06:51 07:11 07:34 07:57 08:31 09:04 09:35 10:10 10:39 12:09 12:38 14:08 14:33 14:57 15:24 15:54 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:58 18:25 18:55 19:28 20:02 20:32 21:32 22:31 23:31
Dartford, opp Havelock Road South 00:32 05:47 06:22 06:51 07:11 07:35 07:58 08:32 09:05 09:36 10:11 10:40 12:10 12:39 14:09 14:34 14:58 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:59 18:26 18:56 19:28 20:03 20:33 21:33 22:32 23:32
Dartford Princes Road (NW-bound) 00:33 05:48 06:23 06:52 07:12 07:36 08:00 08:34 09:07 09:37 10:12 10:41 12:11 12:40 14:10 14:35 14:59 15:27 15:57 16:32 17:02 17:31 18:00 18:27 18:57 19:29 20:04 20:34 21:34 22:33 23:33
Dartford Heath, adj Marcus Road 00:34 05:49 06:25 06:53 07:14 07:38 08:02 08:36 09:09 09:39 10:14 10:43 12:13 12:42 14:12 14:37 15:01 15:29 15:59 16:34 17:04 17:33 18:02 18:29 18:59 19:31 20:05 20:35 21:35 22:34 23:34
Dartford, opp James Road 00:34 05:49 06:25 06:54 07:15 07:39 08:04 08:38 09:10 09:40 10:15 10:44 12:14 12:43 14:13 14:38 15:02 15:30 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:34 18:03 18:30 19:00 19:32 20:05 20:35 21:35 22:34 23:34
Crayford Chastilian Road / Station Road (Stop) 00:35 05:50 06:26 06:54 07:15 07:40 08:05 08:39 09:11 09:41 10:16 10:45 12:15 12:44 14:14 14:39 15:03 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:06 17:35 18:04 18:31 19:00 19:32 20:06 20:36 21:36 22:35 23:35
Crayford Royston Road (Stop K) 00:35 05:50 06:26 06:55 07:16 07:41 08:06 08:40 09:13 09:42 10:17 10:46 12:16 12:45 14:15 14:40 15:04 15:32 16:02 16:37 17:07 17:36 18:05 18:32 19:01 19:33 20:06 20:36 21:36 22:35 23:35
Crayford Station (Stop L) 00:36 05:51 06:27 06:56 07:17 07:42 08:08 08:42 09:14 09:43 10:18 10:47 12:17 12:46 14:16 14:41 15:05 15:33 16:03 16:38 17:08 17:37 18:06 18:33 19:02 19:34 20:07 20:37 21:37 22:36 23:36
Crayford Town Hall (Stop M) 00:37 05:52 06:28 06:57 07:18 07:43 08:10 08:44 09:16 09:44 10:19 10:48 12:18 12:47 14:17 14:42 15:07 15:35 16:05 16:40 17:10 17:39 18:07 18:34 19:03 19:35 20:08 20:38 21:38 22:37 23:37
Crayford Bridge Sainsbury's (Stop N) 00:37 05:52 06:28 06:57 07:18 07:43 08:10 08:44 09:16 09:44 10:19 10:48 12:18 12:47 14:17 14:42 15:07 15:35 16:05 16:40 17:10 17:39 18:07 18:34 19:03 19:35 20:08 20:38 21:38 22:37 23:37
Crayford High Street (Stop X) 00:38 05:53 06:29 06:58 07:19 07:44 08:11 08:45 09:17 09:45 10:20 10:49 12:19 12:48 14:18 14:43 15:09 15:37 16:06 16:41 17:11 17:40 18:08 18:35 19:04 19:36 20:09 20:39 21:39 22:38 23:38
Crayford Old Road Perry Street (->w) 00:39 05:53 06:30 06:59 07:20 07:46 08:13 08:47 09:19 09:46 10:21 10:50 12:20 12:49 14:19 14:45 15:10 15:38 16:08 16:43 17:13 17:42 18:09 18:36 19:05 19:37 20:10 20:40 21:40 22:39 23:39
Crayford Manor Road / Manor Close (->n) 00:40 05:54 06:31 07:00 07:21 07:47 08:14 08:48 09:20 09:48 10:23 10:52 12:22 12:51 14:21 14:46 15:12 15:40 16:09 16:44 17:14 17:43 18:11 18:38 19:07 19:38 20:11 20:41 21:41 22:40 23:40
Barnehurst Woodside Road (->w) 00:41 05:55 06:32 07:01 07:22 07:48 08:16 08:50 09:22 09:49 10:24 10:53 12:23 12:52 14:22 14:47 15:13 15:42 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:45 18:12 18:39 19:08 19:39 20:12 20:42 21:42 22:41 23:41
Barnehurst Mayplace Road East Manor Way (Stop) 00:42 05:56 06:33 07:02 07:23 07:50 08:18 08:52 09:24 09:50 10:25 10:54 12:24 12:53 14:23 14:49 15:15 15:44 16:13 16:48 17:18 17:47 18:13 18:40 19:09 19:40 20:13 20:43 21:43 22:42 23:42
Mayplace Road East / Barnehurst Road (Stop NM) 00:43 05:57 06:34 07:03 07:24 07:51 08:19 08:53 09:25 09:52 10:27 10:56 12:26 12:55 14:25 14:50 15:17 15:46 16:14 16:49 17:19 17:48 18:15 18:42 19:11 19:41 20:14 20:44 21:44 22:43 23:43
Barnehurst Mayplace Road East / Pinnacle Hill (Stop NN) 00:43 05:58 06:34 07:03 07:25 07:52 08:20 08:54 09:26 09:53 10:28 10:57 12:27 12:56 14:26 14:51 15:18 15:47 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:49 18:16 18:43 19:12 19:42 20:14 20:44 21:44 22:43 23:43
Bexleyheath Erith Road (Stop NP) 00:44 05:58 06:35 07:04 07:26 07:54 08:21 08:55 09:27 09:54 10:29 10:58 12:28 12:57 14:27 14:53 15:19 15:48 16:16 16:51 17:21 17:50 18:17 18:44 19:13 19:43 20:15 20:45 21:45 22:44 23:44
Bexleyheath Tower Road (Stop NQ) 00:45 05:59 06:36 07:05 07:27 07:55 08:23 08:57 09:29 09:55 10:30 10:59 12:29 12:58 14:28 14:54 15:21 15:50 16:18 16:53 17:23 17:52 18:18 18:45 19:14 19:44 20:16 20:46 21:46 22:45 23:45
Mayplace Rd West / Bexleyheath Clock Twr (Stop P) 00:46 06:00 06:37 07:06 07:28 07:56 08:24 08:58 09:30 09:56 10:31 11:00 12:30 12:59 14:29 14:55 15:22 15:51 16:19 16:54 17:24 17:53 18:19 18:46 19:15 19:45 20:17 20:47 21:47 22:46 23:46
Bexleyheath / Highland Road (Stop X) 00:46 06:00 06:37 07:06 07:28 07:57 08:25 08:59 09:31 09:56 10:31 11:00 12:30 12:59 14:29 14:56 15:23 15:52 16:20 16:55 17:25 17:54 18:20 18:47 19:15 19:45 20:17 20:47 21:47 22:46 23:46
Bexleyheath Halcot Avenue (Stop C) 00:47 06:02 06:38 07:07 07:30 07:58 08:26 09:01 09:33 09:58 10:33 11:02 12:32 13:01 14:31 14:57 15:25 15:54 16:22 16:57 17:26 17:55 18:21 18:48 19:17 19:47 20:18 20:48 21:48 22:47 23:47
Bexleyheath Broomfield Road (Stop D) 00:48 06:02 06:38 07:08 07:30 07:59 08:27 09:02 09:34 09:58 10:33 11:02 12:32 13:01 14:31 14:58 15:26 15:55 16:23 16:58 17:27 17:56 18:22 18:49 19:17 19:47 20:19 20:49 21:49 22:48 23:48
Bexley Gravel Hill Close (Stop E) 00:49 06:04 06:39 07:09 07:32 08:00 08:29 09:04 09:36 10:00 10:35 11:04 12:34 13:03 14:33 14:59 15:28 15:57 16:25 17:00 17:29 17:58 18:23 18:50 19:19 19:49 20:20 20:50 21:50 22:49 23:49
Bexley Hartford Road (Stop J) 00:51 06:05 06:41 07:11 07:33 08:02 08:31 09:07 09:39 10:01 10:36 11:05 12:35 13:04 14:34 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:28 17:03 17:32 18:01 18:25 18:52 19:20 19:50 20:22 20:52 21:52 22:51 23:51
Bexley Library (Stop G) 00:52 06:07 06:42 07:12 07:35 08:04 08:33 09:09 09:41 10:03 10:38 11:07 12:37 13:06 14:36 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:30 17:05 17:34 18:03 18:27 18:54 19:22 19:52 20:23 20:53 21:53 22:52 23:52
Old Bexley North Cray Road Vicarage Road (Stop K) 00:52 06:07 06:42 07:12 07:35 08:04 08:33 09:09 09:41 10:03 10:38 11:07 12:37 13:06 14:36 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:30 17:05 17:34 18:03 18:27 18:54 19:22 19:52 20:23 20:53 21:53 22:52 23:52
Old Bexley Mount Mascal Farm (->sw) 00:53 06:08 06:43 07:13 07:37 08:06 08:35 09:11 09:43 10:05 10:40 11:09 12:39 13:08 14:38 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:32 17:07 17:36 18:05 18:29 18:56 19:23 19:53 20:24 20:54 21:54 22:53 23:53
North Cray Bunkers Hill The White Cross (->s) 00:54 06:09 06:44 07:14 07:38 08:08 08:37 09:13 09:45 10:06 10:41 11:10 12:40 13:09 14:39 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:34 17:09 17:38 18:06 18:30 18:57 19:24 19:54 20:25 20:55 21:55 22:54 23:54
Parsonage Lane / North Cray Church (->s) 00:55 06:10 06:45 07:15 07:39 08:09 08:38 09:14 09:46 10:07 10:42 11:11 12:41 13:10 14:40 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:35 17:10 17:39 18:07 18:31 18:58 19:25 19:55 20:26 20:56 21:56 22:55 23:55
Ruxley Ellenborough Road (->s) 00:57 06:12 06:47 07:17 07:41 08:11 08:40 09:16 09:48 10:09 10:44 11:13 12:43 13:12 14:42 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:37 17:12 17:41 18:09 18:33 19:00 19:27 19:57 20:28 20:58 21:58 22:57 23:57
Ruxley Barton Road (Stop) 00:57 06:13 06:48 07:18 07:42 08:12 08:41 09:17 09:49 10:10 10:45 11:14 12:44 13:13 14:43 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:38 17:13 17:42 18:10 18:34 19:01 19:27 19:57 20:28 20:58 21:58 22:57 23:57
Foots Cray Ruxley Corner (Stop FL) 00:58 06:14 06:49 07:19 07:43 08:14 08:43 09:19 09:51 10:11 10:46 11:15 12:45 13:14 14:44 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:40 17:15 17:43 18:11 18:35 19:02 19:28 19:58 20:29 20:59 21:59 22:58 23:58
Foots Cray Five Arches Business Estate (Stop FM) 00:59 06:15 06:50 07:20 07:44 08:15 08:44 09:20 09:52 10:12 10:47 11:16 12:46 13:15 14:45 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:41 17:16 17:44 18:12 18:36 19:03 19:29 19:59 20:30 21:00 22:00 22:59 23:59
Foots Cray Sidcup Hill / Cray Road (Stop FU) 01:00 06:16 06:52 07:22 07:46 08:17 08:46 09:22 09:54 10:14 10:49 11:18 12:48 13:17 14:47 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:43 17:18 17:46 18:14 18:37 19:04 19:30 20:00 20:31 21:01 22:01 23:00 00:01
Foots Cray Middleton Avenue (->w) 01:00 06:16 06:52 07:22 07:47 08:18 08:47 09:23 09:54 10:14 10:49 11:18 12:48 13:17 14:47 15:15 15:45 16:16 16:44 17:19 17:47 18:15 18:37 19:04 19:30 20:00 20:31 21:01 22:01 23:00 00:01
Foots Cray Knoll Road (->w) 01:01 06:17 06:53 07:23 07:49 08:20 08:49 09:24 09:56 10:16 10:51 11:20 12:50 13:19 14:49 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:45 17:20 17:48 18:16 18:38 19:05 19:31 20:01 20:32 21:02 22:02 23:01 00:01
Sidcup Church Road (DA14) (Stop Z) 01:02 06:18 06:54 07:24 07:50 08:21 08:50 09:26 09:57 10:17 10:52 11:21 12:51 13:20 14:50 15:18 15:48 16:19 16:47 17:22 17:50 18:18 18:39 19:06 19:32 20:02 20:33 21:03 22:03 23:02 00:02
Sidcup High Street / Station Road (Stop U) 01:03 06:19 06:55 07:25 07:53 08:24 08:53 09:28 09:59 10:19 10:54 11:23 12:53 13:22 14:52 15:20 15:50 16:21 16:49 17:24 17:52 18:20 18:41 19:08 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 22:04 23:03 00:03
Sidcup Crescent Road (DA15) (Stop N) 01:05 06:21 06:57 07:27 07:56 08:27 08:56 09:31 10:02 10:22 10:57 11:26 12:56 13:25 14:55 15:23 15:53 16:24 16:52 17:27 17:55 18:23 18:43 19:10 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 22:06 23:05 00:05
Sidcup Station / Station Road (Stop L) 01:06 06:22 06:58 07:28 07:57 08:28 08:57 09:32 10:03 10:23 10:58 11:27 12:57 13:26 14:56 15:24 15:54 16:25 16:53 17:28 17:56 18:24 18:44 19:11 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 22:07 23:06 00:06
Sidcup (Stop E) 01:07 06:23 06:59 07:29 07:58 08:29 08:58 09:33 10:04 10:24 10:59 11:28 12:58 13:27 14:57 15:25 15:55 16:27 16:55 17:30 17:58 18:25 18:45 19:12 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 22:08 23:07 00:07

Sidcup - Bexley - Dartford - Bluewater

Sidcup Station (Stop D) 00:15 06:29 06:54 07:13 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 then every 30 minutes until 12:09 12:39 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:43 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Hatherley Crescent / Sidcup Station (Stop H) 00:15 06:29 06:54 07:13 07:39 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 12:10 12:40 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:43 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Sidcup Station Road / Crescent Road (Stop M) 00:16 06:30 06:55 07:14 07:41 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:41 10:11 12:11 12:41 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:42 19:11 19:44 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Sidcup High Street / Station Road (Stop T) 00:18 06:33 06:58 07:17 07:45 08:18 08:47 09:17 09:46 10:16 12:16 12:46 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:16 18:46 19:13 19:46 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Sidcup Church Road (Stop Y) 00:18 06:33 06:58 07:18 07:46 08:19 08:48 09:18 09:47 10:17 12:17 12:47 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:17 18:47 19:13 19:46 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Foots Cray Knoll Road (->e) 00:20 06:35 07:00 07:20 07:48 08:21 08:50 09:20 09:49 10:19 12:19 12:49 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:19 18:48 19:15 19:48 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Foots Cray Middleton Avenue (->e) 00:21 06:36 07:01 07:21 07:49 08:22 08:52 09:21 09:50 10:20 12:20 12:50 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:20 18:49 19:16 19:49 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Foots Cray Rectory Lane (Stop FC) 00:22 06:37 07:02 07:23 07:51 08:24 08:54 09:23 09:52 10:22 12:22 12:52 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:22 18:51 19:17 19:50 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Foots Cray Five Arches Business Estate (Stop FD) 00:22 06:37 07:02 07:23 07:51 08:24 08:54 09:23 09:52 10:22 12:22 12:52 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:22 18:51 19:17 19:50 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Foots Cray Palm Avenue (Stop FE) 00:22 06:37 07:02 07:24 07:52 08:25 08:55 09:24 09:53 10:23 12:23 12:53 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:23 18:52 19:17 19:50 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Foots Cray Ruxley Corner (Stop FF) 00:23 06:38 07:03 07:24 07:52 08:25 08:55 09:24 09:53 10:23 12:23 12:53 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:55 18:23 18:52 19:18 19:51 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Ruxley Barton Road (Stop FJ) 00:23 06:38 07:03 07:25 07:53 08:26 08:56 09:25 09:54 10:24 12:24 12:54 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:56 18:24 18:53 19:18 19:51 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Ruxley Ellenborough Road (->n) 00:25 06:40 07:05 07:27 07:55 08:28 08:58 09:27 09:56 10:26 12:26 12:56 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:58 18:26 18:55 19:20 19:53 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Parsonage Lane North Cray Church (Stop) 00:26 06:41 07:06 07:28 07:57 08:30 09:00 09:28 09:57 10:27 12:27 12:57 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:00 18:28 18:56 19:21 19:54 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
North Cray Bunkers Hill The White Cross (->n) 00:27 06:42 07:08 07:30 07:58 08:31 09:01 09:29 09:58 10:28 12:28 12:58 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:32 17:02 17:34 18:02 18:30 18:58 19:22 19:55 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Old Bexley Mount Mascal Farm (->ne) 00:28 06:43 07:09 07:31 08:00 08:33 09:03 09:30 09:59 10:29 12:29 12:59 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:34 17:04 17:36 18:04 18:31 18:59 19:23 19:56 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Old Bexley North Cray Road / Vicarage Road (Stop L) 00:29 06:44 07:10 07:32 08:01 08:34 09:04 09:31 10:00 10:30 12:30 13:00 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:35 17:05 17:38 18:06 18:33 19:00 19:24 19:57 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Bexley Library (Stop F) 00:30 06:45 07:12 07:34 08:03 08:36 09:06 09:33 10:02 10:32 12:32 13:02 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:37 17:07 17:40 18:08 18:35 19:02 19:25 19:58 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Bexley Hartford Road (Stop H) 00:30 06:45 07:13 07:35 08:04 08:37 09:07 09:33 10:02 10:32 12:32 13:02 13:29 13:59 14:28 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:38 17:08 17:41 18:09 18:36 19:03 19:25 19:58 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Bexley Gravel Hill Close (Stop F) 00:32 06:47 07:15 07:38 08:08 08:41 09:10 09:35 10:04 10:34 12:34 13:04 13:31 14:01 14:30 15:04 15:34 16:05 16:41 17:11 17:44 18:12 18:38 19:05 19:27 20:00 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Bexleyheath Broomfield Road (DA6) (Stop G) 00:33 06:48 07:17 07:40 08:10 08:43 09:11 09:36 10:05 10:35 12:35 13:05 13:32 14:02 14:31 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:43 17:13 17:46 18:14 18:40 19:06 19:28 20:01 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Bexleyheath Halcot Avenue (Stop H) 00:34 06:49 07:17 07:41 08:11 08:44 09:12 09:37 10:06 10:36 12:36 13:06 13:33 14:03 14:32 15:06 15:36 16:07 16:44 17:14 17:47 18:15 18:40 19:07 19:29 20:02 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Bexleyheath / Highland Road (Stop Y) 00:35 06:50 07:19 07:43 08:13 08:46 09:14 09:38 10:07 10:37 12:37 13:07 13:34 14:04 14:33 15:08 15:38 16:09 16:46 17:16 17:49 18:17 18:42 19:08 19:30 20:03 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Mayplace Rd West / Bexleyheath Clock Twr (Stop S) 00:36 06:51 07:20 07:44 08:15 08:48 09:15 09:39 10:08 10:38 12:38 13:08 13:35 14:05 14:34 15:09 15:39 16:10 16:48 17:18 17:51 18:19 18:43 19:09 19:31 20:04 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Bexleyheath Forresters Crescent (Stop NG) 00:36 06:51 07:21 07:45 08:16 08:49 09:16 09:40 10:09 10:39 12:39 13:08 13:35 14:05 14:34 15:10 15:40 16:11 16:49 17:19 17:52 18:20 18:44 19:09 19:31 20:04 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Barnehurst Mayplace Road East / Pinnacle Hill (Stop NH) 00:37 06:52 07:21 07:46 08:16 08:49 09:16 09:40 10:09 10:39 12:39 13:09 13:36 14:06 14:35 15:11 15:41 16:12 16:49 17:19 17:52 18:20 18:44 19:10 19:32 20:05 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Mayplace Road East / Barnehurst Road (Stop NJ) 00:38 06:53 07:23 07:47 08:17 08:50 09:17 09:41 10:10 10:40 12:40 13:10 13:37 14:07 14:36 15:12 15:42 16:13 16:50 17:20 17:53 18:21 18:45 19:11 19:33 20:06 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Barnehurst Mayplace Road East Manor Way (Stop) 00:39 06:54 07:24 07:49 08:19 08:52 09:19 09:43 10:12 10:42 12:42 13:11 13:38 14:08 14:37 15:14 15:44 16:15 16:52 17:22 17:55 18:23 18:47 19:12 19:34 20:07 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Barnehurst Woodside Road (->e) 00:40 06:55 07:25 07:50 08:20 08:53 09:20 09:44 10:13 10:43 12:43 13:12 13:39 14:09 14:38 15:15 15:45 16:16 16:53 17:23 17:56 18:24 18:48 19:13 19:35 20:08 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Crayford Manor Road Manor Close (->e) 00:41 06:55 07:26 07:51 08:21 08:54 09:21 09:45 10:14 10:44 12:44 13:13 13:40 14:10 14:39 15:16 15:46 16:17 16:54 17:24 17:57 18:25 18:49 19:14 19:36 20:09 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Crayford Old Road Perry Street (->e) 00:42 06:56 07:27 07:52 08:22 08:55 09:22 09:46 10:15 10:45 12:45 13:14 13:41 14:11 14:40 15:17 15:47 16:18 16:55 17:25 17:58 18:26 18:50 19:15 19:37 20:10 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Crayford High Street (Stop C) 00:43 06:57 07:28 07:53 08:22 08:55 09:22 09:46 10:15 10:45 12:45 13:15 13:42 14:12 14:41 15:18 15:48 16:19 16:55 17:25 17:58 18:26 18:50 19:16 19:38 20:11 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Crayford Bridge (Stop D) 00:43 06:57 07:29 07:54 08:23 08:56 09:23 09:47 10:16 10:46 12:46 13:15 13:42 14:12 14:41 15:19 15:49 16:20 16:56 17:26 17:59 18:27 18:51 19:16 19:38 20:11 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Crayford Town Hall (Stop E) 00:44 06:58 07:30 07:55 08:24 08:57 09:24 09:48 10:17 10:47 12:47 13:16 13:43 14:13 14:42 15:20 15:50 16:21 16:57 17:27 18:00 18:28 18:52 19:17 19:39 20:12 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Crayford Station (Stop H) 00:44 06:58 07:31 07:56 08:25 08:58 09:25 09:49 10:18 10:48 12:48 13:17 13:44 14:14 14:43 15:21 15:51 16:22 16:58 17:28 18:01 18:29 18:53 19:18 19:39 20:12 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Crayford Royston Road (Stop J) 00:45 06:59 07:31 07:56 08:26 08:58 09:25 09:49 10:18 10:48 12:48 13:17 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:22 15:52 16:23 16:59 17:29 18:01 18:29 18:53 19:18 19:40 20:13 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Crayford Station Road Chastilian Road (Stop) 00:46 07:00 07:32 07:57 08:27 08:59 09:26 09:50 10:19 10:49 12:49 13:18 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:23 15:53 16:24 17:00 17:30 18:02 18:30 18:54 19:19 19:41 20:14 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Dartford, adj James Road 00:47 07:01 07:33 07:58 08:28 09:00 09:27 09:51 10:20 10:50 12:50 13:19 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:24 15:54 16:25 17:01 17:31 18:03 18:31 18:55 19:20 19:42 20:15 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Dartford Heath, opp Marcus Road 00:48 07:02 07:35 08:00 08:30 09:02 09:29 09:53 10:22 10:52 12:52 13:21 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:26 15:56 16:27 17:03 17:33 18:05 18:33 18:57 19:22 19:43 20:16 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Dartford Princes Road (SE-bound) 00:49 07:03 07:36 08:01 08:31 09:03 09:30 09:54 10:23 10:53 12:53 13:22 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:28 15:58 16:29 17:04 17:34 18:06 18:34 18:58 19:23 19:44 20:17 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Dartford, adj Havelock Road South 00:49 07:03 07:37 08:03 08:32 09:05 09:32 09:55 10:24 10:54 12:54 13:23 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:29 15:59 16:30 17:06 17:36 18:07 18:35 18:59 19:24 19:45 20:18 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Dartford, adj Somerset Road 00:50 07:04 07:38 08:04 08:34 09:06 09:33 09:57 10:26 10:56 12:56 13:25 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:31 16:01 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:09 18:37 19:01 19:26 19:46 20:19 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Dartford Girls' Grammar School (opp) 00:51 07:05 07:39 08:06 08:35 09:08 09:35 09:58 10:27 10:57 12:57 13:26 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:32 16:02 16:33 17:09 17:39 18:10 18:38 19:02 19:27 19:47 20:20 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Dartford Boys' Grammar School (o/s) 00:52 07:06 07:40 08:07 08:36 09:09 09:36 09:59 10:28 10:58 12:58 13:27 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:33 16:03 16:34 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:38 19:02 19:27 19:47 20:20 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Dartford West Hill (E-bound) 00:52 07:06 07:41 08:08 08:37 09:10 09:37 10:00 10:29 10:59 12:59 13:28 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:34 16:04 16:35 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:39 19:03 19:28 19:48 20:21 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Dartford, adj Priory Hill 00:53 07:07 07:41 08:09 08:38 09:11 09:38 10:01 10:30 11:00 13:00 13:29 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:35 16:05 16:36 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:40 19:04 19:29 19:49 20:22 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Dartford, adj Pizza Hut 00:54 07:08 07:42 08:10 08:39 09:12 09:39 10:02 10:31 11:01 13:01 13:30 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:37 16:07 16:38 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:41 19:05 19:30 19:50 20:23 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Dartford Home Gardens (Stop D) 00:55 07:09 07:44 08:12 08:41 09:14 09:41 10:04 10:33 11:03 13:03 13:32 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:39 16:09 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:43 19:07 19:32 19:51 20:24 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Dartford Hanau Bridge (Stop G) 00:55 07:09 07:44 08:12 08:41 09:14 09:41 10:04 10:33 11:03 13:03 13:32 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:39 16:09 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:43 19:07 19:32 19:51 20:24 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Dartford, opp Livingstone Hospital 00:56 07:11 07:46 08:14 08:43 09:16 09:43 10:06 10:35 11:05 13:05 13:34 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:41 16:11 16:42 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:45 19:09 19:34 19:53 20:26 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Dartford, opp Park Road 00:57 07:12 07:47 08:15 08:44 09:17 09:44 10:07 10:36 11:06 13:06 13:35 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:42 16:12 16:43 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:46 19:10 19:35 19:53 20:26 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Dartford The Brent (E-bound) 00:57 07:12 07:47 08:15 08:44 09:18 09:45 10:07 10:36 11:06 13:06 13:35 14:02 14:32 15:03 15:43 16:13 16:44 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:47 19:10 19:35 19:54 20:27 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Dartford, adj Brentfield Road 00:58 07:12 07:47 08:15 08:44 09:18 09:45 10:07 10:36 11:06 13:06 13:35 14:02 14:32 15:03 15:43 16:13 16:44 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:47 19:10 19:35 19:54 20:27 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Dartford, adj Milestone Road 00:58 07:13 07:48 08:16 08:45 09:19 09:46 10:08 10:37 11:07 13:07 13:36 14:03 14:33 15:04 15:44 16:14 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:48 19:11 19:36 19:55 20:28 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Dartford, opp The Brent School 00:59 07:14 07:49 08:17 08:46 09:20 09:47 10:09 10:38 11:08 13:08 13:37 14:04 14:34 15:05 15:45 16:15 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:49 19:12 19:37 19:56 20:29 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Dartford, opp The Welsh Tavern 00:59 07:15 07:50 08:18 08:47 09:21 09:48 10:10 10:39 11:09 13:09 13:38 14:05 14:35 15:06 15:46 16:16 16:47 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:50 19:13 19:38 19:56 20:29 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Horns Cross, adj Elm Road 01:01 07:17 07:52 08:20 08:49 09:23 09:50 10:12 10:41 11:11 13:11 13:40 14:07 14:37 15:08 15:49 16:19 16:50 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:52 19:15 19:40 19:58 20:31 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Horns Cross, opp The Bull 01:02 07:18 07:53 08:21 08:50 09:24 09:51 10:13 10:42 11:12 13:12 13:41 14:08 14:38 15:09 15:50 16:20 16:51 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:53 19:16 19:41 19:59 20:32 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Stone, adj Winston Close 01:02 07:18 07:53 08:21 08:50 09:25 09:52 10:14 10:43 11:12 13:12 13:41 14:09 14:39 15:11 15:51 16:21 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:54 19:17 19:42 20:00 20:33 21:03 22:02 23:02 00:02
Waterstone Park (opp) 01:04 07:20 07:55 08:23 08:52 09:28 09:55 10:16 10:45 11:14 13:14 13:43 14:12 14:42 15:13 15:52 16:22 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:55 19:18 19:44 20:01 20:34 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Greenhithe, opp St Clements Lakes 01:05 07:21 07:56 08:24 08:53 09:30 09:57 10:18 10:47 11:15 13:15 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:15 15:53 16:23 16:54 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:57 19:20 19:45 20:03 20:36 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
Bluewater Bus Station (Stop 7) 01:07 07:23 07:58 08:26 08:55 09:34 10:01 10:22 10:51 11:17 13:17 13:46 14:18 14:48 15:20 15:56 16:26 16:57 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:00 19:23 19:49 20:06 20:39 21:08 22:07 23:07 00:07

Wheelchair-accessible

More information