Bus Times

492 - Bluewater - Dartford - Bexley - Sidcup

A bus service operated by Arriva London South

Bluewater - Dartford - Bexley - Sidcup

Bluewater Bus Station (Stop 10) 00:16 05:25 05:55 06:20 06:44 07:07 07:31 08:03 08:37 09:10 09:40 10:10 then every 30 minutes until 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:39 15:06 15:39 16:12 16:42 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:44 19:15 19:46 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Greenhithe, adj St Clements Lakes 00:18 05:26 05:57 06:22 06:46 07:09 07:33 08:05 08:39 09:12 09:42 10:12 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:41 15:08 15:41 16:14 16:44 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:46 19:17 19:48 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Waterstone Park (adj) 00:19 05:27 05:58 06:23 06:47 07:10 07:34 08:06 08:40 09:13 09:43 10:13 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:42 15:09 15:42 16:15 16:45 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:47 19:18 19:49 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Stone, opp Winston Close 00:19 05:28 05:58 06:23 06:47 07:11 07:35 08:07 08:41 09:14 09:44 10:13 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:42 15:09 15:42 16:15 16:45 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:47 19:18 19:49 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Horns Cross, adj The Bull 00:21 05:29 06:00 06:25 06:49 07:13 07:37 08:09 08:43 09:16 09:46 10:15 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:44 15:11 15:44 16:17 16:47 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:49 19:20 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Horns Cross, opp Elm Road 00:21 05:29 06:00 06:25 06:49 07:13 07:38 08:10 08:44 09:16 09:46 10:15 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:44 15:11 15:44 16:17 16:47 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:49 19:20 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Dartford, adj The Welsh Tavern 00:23 05:31 06:02 06:27 06:51 07:16 07:40 08:13 08:47 09:19 09:48 10:17 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:14 15:47 16:20 16:50 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:51 19:22 19:53 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Dartford, adj The Brent School 00:23 05:32 06:03 06:28 06:53 07:17 07:42 08:14 08:48 09:20 09:50 10:19 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:48 15:15 15:48 16:21 16:51 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Dartford, opp Milestone Road 00:24 05:33 06:04 06:29 06:54 07:19 07:43 08:16 08:50 09:21 09:51 10:20 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:49 15:16 15:49 16:22 16:52 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Dartford, opp Brentfield Road 00:25 05:34 06:05 06:30 06:54 07:20 07:44 08:17 08:51 09:22 09:51 10:20 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:17 15:50 16:23 16:53 17:24 17:54 18:23 18:54 19:24 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Dartford, opp St Vincents Road 00:25 05:34 06:05 06:30 06:55 07:20 07:45 08:18 08:52 09:23 09:52 10:21 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:18 15:51 16:24 16:54 17:25 17:55 18:24 18:54 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Dartford, adj Park Road 00:25 05:35 06:06 06:31 06:56 07:21 07:46 08:18 08:52 09:23 09:53 10:22 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:51 15:18 15:51 16:24 16:54 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Dartford, o/s Livingstone Hospital 00:26 05:36 06:07 06:32 06:56 07:22 07:47 08:20 08:54 09:24 09:53 10:22 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:19 15:52 16:25 16:55 17:26 17:56 18:25 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Dartford Market Street (Stop L) 00:28 05:38 06:09 06:34 06:59 07:25 07:50 08:23 08:57 09:27 09:56 10:25 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:22 15:55 16:28 16:58 17:29 17:59 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Dartford Instone Road (Stop R) 00:29 05:39 06:10 06:35 07:00 07:26 07:52 08:25 08:59 09:29 09:58 10:27 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:24 15:57 16:30 17:00 17:31 18:01 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Dartford Highfield Road Magistrates Court (Stop T) 00:29 05:39 06:10 06:35 07:01 07:27 07:53 08:26 09:00 09:30 09:59 10:28 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:25 15:58 16:31 17:01 17:32 18:02 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Dartford West Hill (W-bound) 00:30 05:40 06:12 06:37 07:02 07:28 07:55 08:28 09:01 09:31 10:00 10:29 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:27 16:00 16:32 17:02 17:33 18:03 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Dartford Boys' Grammar School (opp) 00:31 05:41 06:12 06:37 07:03 07:29 07:56 08:29 09:02 09:32 10:01 10:30 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:27 16:00 16:33 17:03 17:34 18:04 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Dartford Girls' Grammar School (o/s) 00:31 05:41 06:13 06:38 07:04 07:30 07:57 08:30 09:03 09:33 10:02 10:31 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:29 16:02 16:34 17:04 17:35 18:05 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:01 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Dartford, opp Somerset Road 00:32 05:42 06:14 06:39 07:05 07:31 07:58 08:31 09:04 09:34 10:03 10:32 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:30 16:03 16:35 17:05 17:36 18:06 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:02 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Dartford, opp Havelock Road South 00:33 05:43 06:14 06:40 07:06 07:32 08:00 08:33 09:05 09:35 10:04 10:33 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:31 16:04 16:36 17:06 17:37 18:07 18:34 19:04 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Dartford Princes Road (NW-bound) 00:34 05:44 06:15 06:41 07:07 07:34 08:02 08:35 09:06 09:36 10:05 10:34 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:33 16:06 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:35 19:05 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Dartford Heath, adj Marcus Road 00:35 05:45 06:17 06:43 07:09 07:36 08:04 08:37 09:08 09:38 10:07 10:36 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:35 16:08 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:37 19:07 19:36 20:05 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Dartford, opp James Road 00:35 05:46 06:18 06:44 07:10 07:37 08:06 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:08 10:37 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:36 16:09 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:38 19:08 19:37 20:06 20:36 21:36 22:35 23:35
Crayford Chastilian Road / Station Road (Stop) 00:36 05:46 06:18 06:44 07:11 07:38 08:07 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:09 10:38 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:37 16:10 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:39 19:09 19:37 20:06 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Crayford Royston Road (Stop K) 00:36 05:47 06:19 06:45 07:12 07:40 08:09 08:42 09:11 09:41 10:10 10:39 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:38 16:11 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:40 19:10 19:38 20:07 20:37 21:37 22:36 23:36
Crayford Station (Stop L) 00:37 05:48 06:20 06:46 07:13 07:41 08:11 08:44 09:12 09:42 10:11 10:40 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:39 16:12 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:41 19:11 19:39 20:08 20:38 21:38 22:37 23:37
Crayford Town Hall (Stop M) 00:38 05:49 06:21 06:47 07:14 07:43 08:13 08:46 09:14 09:44 10:12 10:41 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:14 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:42 19:12 19:40 20:09 20:39 21:39 22:38 23:38
Crayford Bridge Sainsbury's (Stop N) 00:38 05:49 06:21 06:47 07:14 07:43 08:13 08:46 09:14 09:44 10:12 10:41 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:14 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:42 19:12 19:40 20:09 20:39 21:39 22:38 23:38
Crayford High Street (Stop X) 00:39 05:50 06:22 06:48 07:15 07:44 08:14 08:47 09:15 09:45 10:13 10:42 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:13 15:43 16:15 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:43 19:13 19:41 20:10 20:40 21:40 22:39 23:39
Crayford Old Road / Perry Street (->W) 00:39 05:50 06:23 06:49 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:49 09:17 09:46 10:14 10:43 13:43 14:13 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:17 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:44 19:14 19:42 20:11 20:41 21:41 22:40 23:39
Crayford Manor Road / Manor Close (->N) 00:40 05:51 06:24 06:50 07:18 07:47 08:17 08:50 09:18 09:48 10:16 10:45 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:16 15:46 16:18 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:46 19:15 19:43 20:12 20:42 21:42 22:41 23:40
Barnehurst Woodside Road (->W) 00:41 05:52 06:25 06:51 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:51 09:19 09:49 10:17 10:46 13:46 14:16 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:20 16:52 17:22 17:51 18:21 18:47 19:16 19:44 20:13 20:43 21:43 22:42 23:41
Barnehurst Mayplace Road East / Manor Way (Stop) 00:42 05:53 06:26 06:52 07:20 07:51 08:21 08:53 09:21 09:50 10:18 10:47 13:47 14:17 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:22 16:54 17:24 17:53 18:23 18:48 19:18 19:46 20:14 20:44 21:44 22:43 23:42
Mayplace Road East / Barnehurst Road (Stop NM) 00:43 05:54 06:27 06:53 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:54 09:22 09:52 10:20 10:49 13:49 14:19 14:50 15:21 15:51 16:23 16:55 17:25 17:54 18:24 18:50 19:19 19:47 20:15 20:45 21:45 22:44 23:43
Barnehurst Mayplace Road East / Pinnacle Hill (Stop NN) 00:44 05:55 06:27 06:54 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:55 09:23 09:53 10:21 10:50 13:50 14:20 14:51 15:22 15:52 16:24 16:56 17:26 17:55 18:25 18:51 19:20 19:48 20:16 20:45 21:45 22:44 23:44
Bexleyheath Erith Road (Stop NP) 00:44 05:55 06:28 06:55 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:57 09:25 09:54 10:22 10:51 13:51 14:21 14:52 15:23 15:53 16:25 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:52 19:21 19:49 20:17 20:46 21:46 22:45 23:44
Bexleyheath Tower Road (Stop NQ) 00:45 05:56 06:29 06:56 07:25 07:56 08:26 08:58 09:26 09:55 10:23 10:52 13:52 14:22 14:54 15:25 15:55 16:27 16:59 17:29 17:58 18:28 18:53 19:22 19:50 20:18 20:47 21:47 22:46 23:45
Mayplace Rd West / Bexleyheath Clock Twr (Stop P) 00:46 05:57 06:30 06:57 07:26 07:57 08:27 08:59 09:27 09:56 10:24 10:53 13:53 14:23 14:55 15:26 15:56 16:28 17:00 17:30 17:59 18:29 18:54 19:23 19:51 20:19 20:48 21:48 22:47 23:46
Bexleyheath / Highland Road (Stop X) 00:46 05:57 06:30 06:58 07:27 07:58 08:28 09:00 09:28 09:57 10:25 10:54 13:54 14:24 14:56 15:27 15:57 16:29 17:01 17:31 18:00 18:30 18:54 19:23 19:51 20:19 20:48 21:48 22:47 23:46
Bexleyheath Halcot Avenue (Stop C) 00:47 05:58 06:32 06:59 07:29 08:00 08:30 09:02 09:30 09:58 10:26 10:55 13:55 14:25 14:57 15:29 15:59 16:31 17:03 17:33 18:02 18:31 18:56 19:25 19:52 20:20 20:49 21:49 22:48 23:47
Bexleyheath Broomfield Road (Stop D) 00:48 05:59 06:32 07:00 07:30 08:01 08:31 09:03 09:31 09:59 10:27 10:56 13:56 14:26 14:58 15:30 16:00 16:32 17:04 17:34 18:03 18:32 18:56 19:25 19:53 20:21 20:50 21:50 22:49 23:48
Bexley Gravel Hill Close (Stop E) 00:49 06:00 06:34 07:02 07:32 08:03 08:33 09:05 09:33 10:01 10:29 10:58 13:58 14:28 15:00 15:32 16:03 16:34 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:34 18:58 19:27 19:54 20:22 20:51 21:51 22:50 23:49
Bexley Hartford Road (Stop J) 00:51 06:02 06:35 07:04 07:35 08:06 08:37 09:08 09:36 10:03 10:31 11:00 14:00 14:30 15:03 15:35 16:07 16:37 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:36 19:00 19:28 19:56 20:24 20:53 21:53 22:52 23:51
Bexley Library (Stop G) 00:52 06:03 06:37 07:06 07:37 08:08 08:39 09:10 09:38 10:05 10:33 11:02 14:02 14:32 15:05 15:37 16:09 16:39 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:38 19:02 19:30 19:57 20:25 20:54 21:54 22:53 23:52
Old Bexley North Cray Road / Vicarage Road (Stop K) 00:52 06:03 06:37 07:06 07:37 08:08 08:39 09:10 09:38 10:05 10:33 11:02 14:02 14:32 15:05 15:37 16:09 16:39 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:38 19:02 19:30 19:57 20:25 20:54 21:54 22:53 23:52
Old Bexley Mount Mascal Farm (->SW) 00:53 06:04 06:39 07:08 07:39 08:10 08:41 09:12 09:40 10:07 10:35 11:04 14:04 14:34 15:07 15:39 16:11 16:41 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:40 19:04 19:32 19:58 20:26 20:55 21:55 22:54 23:53
North Cray Bunkers Hill / The White Cross (->S) 00:54 06:05 06:40 07:10 07:41 08:12 08:43 09:14 09:42 10:08 10:36 11:05 14:05 14:36 15:09 15:41 16:13 16:43 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:41 19:05 19:33 19:59 20:27 20:56 21:56 22:55 23:54
Parsonage Lane / North Cray Church (->S) 00:55 06:06 06:41 07:11 07:42 08:13 08:44 09:15 09:43 10:09 10:37 11:06 14:06 14:37 15:10 15:42 16:14 16:44 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:42 19:06 19:34 20:00 20:28 20:57 21:57 22:56 23:55
Ruxley Ellenborough Road (->S) 00:57 06:08 06:43 07:13 07:44 08:15 08:46 09:17 09:45 10:11 10:39 11:08 14:08 14:39 15:12 15:44 16:16 16:46 17:18 17:48 18:17 18:44 19:08 19:36 20:02 20:30 20:59 21:59 22:58 23:57
Ruxley Barton Road (Stop) 00:57 06:09 06:44 07:14 07:45 08:17 08:48 09:18 09:46 10:12 10:40 11:09 14:09 14:40 15:13 15:46 16:18 16:48 17:20 17:50 18:18 18:45 19:09 19:37 20:03 20:31 21:00 22:00 22:58 23:57
Foots Cray Ruxley Corner (Stop FL) 00:58 06:10 06:45 07:15 07:47 08:18 08:49 09:20 09:48 10:14 10:42 11:11 14:11 14:42 15:15 15:47 16:19 16:49 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:46 19:10 19:38 20:04 20:32 21:01 22:01 22:59 23:58
Foots Cray Five Arches Business Estate (Stop FM) 00:59 06:11 06:46 07:16 07:48 08:20 08:51 09:21 09:49 10:15 10:43 11:12 14:12 14:43 15:16 15:49 16:21 16:51 17:23 17:53 18:21 18:47 19:11 19:39 20:05 20:33 21:02 22:02 23:00 23:59
Foots Cray Sidcup Hill / Cray Road (Stop FU) 01:00 06:12 06:48 07:18 07:50 08:22 08:53 09:23 09:51 10:17 10:45 11:14 14:14 14:45 15:18 15:51 16:23 16:53 17:25 17:55 18:23 18:49 19:13 19:40 20:06 20:34 21:03 22:03 23:01 00:01
Foots Cray Middleton Avenue (->W) 01:00 06:12 06:48 07:19 07:51 08:23 08:54 09:24 09:52 10:18 10:46 11:15 14:15 14:46 15:19 15:52 16:24 16:54 17:26 17:56 18:24 18:49 19:13 19:40 20:06 20:34 21:03 22:03 23:01 00:01
Foots Cray Knoll Road (->W) 01:01 06:13 06:49 07:20 07:52 08:24 08:55 09:25 09:53 10:19 10:47 11:16 14:16 14:47 15:20 15:53 16:25 16:55 17:27 17:57 18:25 18:50 19:14 19:41 20:07 20:35 21:04 22:04 23:02 00:01
Sidcup Church Road (Stop Z) 01:02 06:14 06:50 07:21 07:53 08:25 08:56 09:26 09:54 10:20 10:48 11:17 14:17 14:48 15:21 15:54 16:26 16:56 17:28 17:58 18:26 18:51 19:15 19:42 20:08 20:36 21:05 22:05 23:03 00:02
Sidcup High Street / Station Road (Stop U) 01:03 06:16 06:52 07:23 07:55 08:27 08:58 09:28 09:56 10:22 10:50 11:19 14:19 14:50 15:23 15:56 16:28 16:58 17:30 18:00 18:28 18:53 19:17 19:44 20:10 20:38 21:07 22:07 23:04 00:03
Sidcup Crescent Road (Stop N) 01:05 06:18 06:54 07:27 08:00 08:32 09:02 09:32 09:59 10:25 10:53 11:22 14:22 14:54 15:27 16:01 16:33 17:03 17:35 18:05 18:32 18:56 19:20 19:47 20:12 20:40 21:09 22:09 23:06 00:05
Sidcup Station / Station Road (Stop L) 01:06 06:19 06:55 07:28 08:01 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:00 10:26 10:54 11:23 14:23 14:55 15:28 16:02 16:34 17:04 17:36 18:06 18:33 18:57 19:21 19:48 20:13 20:41 21:10 22:10 23:07 00:06
Sidcup (Stop E) 01:07 06:20 06:56 07:30 08:03 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:02 10:28 10:56 11:25 14:25 14:57 15:30 16:04 16:36 17:06 17:38 18:08 18:35 18:59 19:23 19:49 20:14 20:42 21:11 22:11 23:08 00:07

Sidcup - Bexley - Dartford - Bluewater

Sidcup Station (Stop D) 00:16 06:25 06:46 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:43 09:15 then every 30 minutes until 12:45 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:35 15:08 15:41 16:14 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Hatherley Crescent / Sidcup Station (Stop H) 00:16 06:25 06:46 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:43 09:15 12:45 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:35 15:08 15:42 16:15 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Sidcup Station Road / Crescent Road (Stop M) 00:17 06:26 06:47 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:45 09:17 12:47 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:37 15:10 15:44 16:17 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:18 18:48 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Sidcup High Street / Station Road (Stop T) 00:19 06:29 06:50 07:15 07:46 08:16 08:49 09:21 12:51 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:41 15:14 15:48 16:21 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:22 18:51 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:19 22:19 23:19
Sidcup Church Road (Stop Y) 00:19 06:29 06:51 07:16 07:47 08:17 08:50 09:22 12:52 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:42 15:15 15:49 16:22 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:23 18:52 19:21 19:50 20:20 21:19 22:19 23:19
Foots Cray Knoll Road (->E) 00:21 06:31 06:52 07:18 07:49 08:19 08:52 09:24 12:54 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:44 15:17 15:51 16:24 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:25 18:53 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:21 22:21 23:21
Foots Cray Middleton Avenue (->E) 00:22 06:32 06:53 07:19 07:50 08:21 08:54 09:25 12:55 13:20 13:50 14:21 14:46 15:19 15:53 16:26 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:26 18:54 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:22 22:22 23:22
Foots Cray Rectory Lane (Stop FC) 00:23 06:33 06:55 07:21 07:52 08:23 08:56 09:27 12:57 13:22 13:52 14:23 14:48 15:21 15:55 16:28 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:28 18:56 19:25 19:54 20:24 21:23 22:23 23:23
Foots Cray Five Arches Business Estate (Stop FD) 00:23 06:33 06:55 07:21 07:52 08:23 08:56 09:27 12:57 13:22 13:52 14:23 14:48 15:21 15:55 16:28 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:28 18:56 19:25 19:54 20:24 21:23 22:23 23:23
Foots Cray Palm Avenue (Stop FE) 00:23 06:34 06:56 07:22 07:53 08:24 08:57 09:28 12:58 13:23 13:53 14:24 14:49 15:22 15:56 16:29 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:29 18:57 19:25 19:54 20:24 21:23 22:23 23:23
Foots Cray Ruxley Corner (Stop FF) 00:24 06:34 06:56 07:22 07:53 08:24 08:57 09:28 12:58 13:23 13:53 14:24 14:49 15:22 15:56 16:30 17:01 17:31 18:00 18:29 18:57 19:26 19:55 20:25 21:24 22:24 23:24
Ruxley Barton Road (Stop FJ) 00:24 06:35 06:57 07:23 07:54 08:25 08:58 09:29 12:59 13:24 13:54 14:25 14:50 15:23 15:57 16:31 17:02 17:32 18:01 18:30 18:58 19:26 19:55 20:25 21:24 22:24 23:24
Ruxley Ellenborough Road (->N) 00:26 06:37 06:59 07:25 07:56 08:27 09:00 09:31 13:01 13:26 13:56 14:27 14:52 15:25 15:59 16:33 17:04 17:34 18:03 18:32 19:00 19:28 19:57 20:27 21:26 22:26 23:26
Parsonage Lane North Cray Church (Stop) 00:27 06:38 07:00 07:27 07:58 08:29 09:02 09:33 13:03 13:28 13:58 14:29 14:54 15:27 16:01 16:35 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:34 19:02 19:29 19:58 20:28 21:27 22:27 23:27
North Cray Bunkers Hill / The White Cross (->N) 00:28 06:39 07:02 07:29 08:00 08:31 09:03 09:34 13:04 13:29 13:59 14:30 14:56 15:29 16:03 16:37 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:36 19:03 19:31 19:59 20:29 21:28 22:28 23:28
Old Bexley Mount Mascal Farm (->NE) 00:29 06:40 07:03 07:30 08:01 08:32 09:05 09:36 13:06 13:31 14:01 14:32 14:57 15:30 16:04 16:39 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:37 19:05 19:32 20:00 20:30 21:29 22:29 23:29
Old Bexley North Cray Road / Vicarage Road (Stop L) 00:30 06:41 07:04 07:32 08:03 08:34 09:06 09:37 13:07 13:32 14:02 14:33 14:59 15:32 16:06 16:41 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:39 19:06 19:33 20:01 20:31 21:30 22:30 23:30
Bexley Library (Stop F) 00:31 06:43 07:06 07:34 08:05 08:36 09:08 09:39 13:09 13:34 14:04 14:35 15:01 15:34 16:08 16:43 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:41 19:08 19:35 20:03 20:32 21:31 22:31 23:31
Bexley Hartford Road (Stop H) 00:31 06:44 07:07 07:35 08:06 08:37 09:09 09:40 13:10 13:35 14:05 14:36 15:02 15:35 16:09 16:44 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:42 19:09 19:36 20:03 20:32 21:31 22:31 23:31
Bexley Gravel Hill Close (Stop F) 00:33 06:46 07:09 07:38 08:10 08:41 09:12 09:42 13:12 13:37 14:08 14:39 15:05 15:39 16:13 16:48 17:19 17:49 18:17 18:45 19:11 19:38 20:05 20:34 21:33 22:33 23:33
Bexleyheath Broomfield Road (Stop G) 00:34 06:47 07:11 07:40 08:12 08:43 09:13 09:44 13:14 13:39 14:09 14:41 15:07 15:41 16:15 16:50 17:21 17:51 18:19 18:46 19:13 19:39 20:06 20:35 21:34 22:34 23:34
Bexleyheath Halcot Avenue (Stop H) 00:35 06:48 07:11 07:41 08:13 08:44 09:14 09:44 13:14 13:39 14:10 14:42 15:08 15:42 16:16 16:51 17:22 17:52 18:20 18:47 19:13 19:40 20:07 20:36 21:35 22:35 23:35
Bexleyheath / Highland Road (Stop Y) 00:36 06:49 07:13 07:43 08:15 08:46 09:16 09:46 13:16 13:41 14:12 14:44 15:10 15:44 16:18 16:53 17:24 17:54 18:22 18:49 19:15 19:41 20:08 20:37 21:36 22:36 23:36
Mayplace Rd West / Bexleyheath Clock Twr (Stop S) 00:37 06:50 07:14 07:45 08:17 08:48 09:17 09:47 13:17 13:42 14:13 14:45 15:12 15:46 16:20 16:55 17:26 17:56 18:24 18:50 19:16 19:42 20:09 20:38 21:37 22:37 23:37
Bexleyheath Forresters Crescent (Stop NG) 00:37 06:50 07:15 07:46 08:18 08:49 09:18 09:48 13:18 13:43 14:14 14:46 15:13 15:47 16:21 16:56 17:27 17:57 18:24 18:50 19:16 19:42 20:09 20:38 21:37 22:37 23:37
Barnehurst Mayplace Road East / Pinnacle Hill (Stop NH) 00:38 06:51 07:15 07:46 08:18 08:49 09:18 09:48 13:18 13:43 14:14 14:46 15:13 15:47 16:21 16:56 17:27 17:57 18:25 18:51 19:17 19:43 20:10 20:39 21:38 22:38 23:38
Mayplace Road East / Barnehurst Road (Stop NJ) 00:39 06:52 07:16 07:47 08:19 08:50 09:19 09:49 13:19 13:44 14:15 14:47 15:15 15:49 16:23 16:58 17:29 17:59 18:26 18:52 19:18 19:44 20:11 20:40 21:39 22:39 23:39
Barnehurst Mayplace Road East / Manor Way (Stop) 00:40 06:53 07:18 07:49 08:21 08:52 09:21 09:51 13:21 13:46 14:17 14:49 15:16 15:50 16:24 16:59 17:30 18:00 18:27 18:53 19:19 19:45 20:12 20:41 21:40 22:40 23:40
Barnehurst Woodside Road (->E) 00:41 06:54 07:19 07:50 08:22 08:53 09:22 09:52 13:22 13:47 14:18 14:50 15:17 15:51 16:25 17:00 17:31 18:01 18:28 18:54 19:20 19:46 20:13 20:42 21:41 22:41 23:41
Crayford Manor Road Manor Close (->E) 00:41 06:54 07:20 07:51 08:23 08:54 09:23 09:53 13:23 13:48 14:19 14:51 15:18 15:52 16:26 17:01 17:32 18:02 18:29 18:55 19:21 19:47 20:14 20:43 21:42 22:41 23:41
Crayford Old Road / Perry Street (->E) 00:42 06:55 07:21 07:52 08:24 08:55 09:24 09:54 13:24 13:49 14:20 14:52 15:19 15:53 16:27 17:02 17:33 18:03 18:30 18:56 19:22 19:48 20:15 20:44 21:43 22:42 23:42
Crayford High Street (Stop C) 00:43 06:56 07:21 07:52 08:24 08:55 09:24 09:54 13:24 13:49 14:20 14:52 15:20 15:54 16:28 17:03 17:34 18:04 18:31 18:57 19:23 19:49 20:16 20:45 21:44 22:43 23:43
Crayford Bridge (Stop D) 00:43 06:56 07:22 07:53 08:25 08:56 09:25 09:55 13:25 13:50 14:21 14:53 15:21 15:55 16:29 17:04 17:35 18:05 18:31 18:57 19:23 19:49 20:16 20:45 21:44 22:43 23:43
Crayford Town Hall (Stop E) 00:44 06:57 07:23 07:54 08:26 08:57 09:26 09:56 13:26 13:51 14:22 14:54 15:22 15:56 16:30 17:05 17:36 18:06 18:32 18:58 19:24 19:50 20:17 20:46 21:45 22:44 23:44
Crayford Station (Stop H) 00:44 06:57 07:24 07:55 08:27 08:58 09:27 09:57 13:27 13:52 14:23 14:55 15:23 15:57 16:31 17:06 17:37 18:07 18:33 18:59 19:25 19:50 20:17 20:46 21:45 22:44 23:44
Crayford Royston Road (Stop J) 00:45 06:58 07:24 07:55 08:27 08:58 09:27 09:57 13:27 13:52 14:23 14:55 15:24 15:58 16:32 17:07 17:38 18:08 18:33 18:59 19:25 19:51 20:18 20:47 21:46 22:45 23:45
Crayford Station Road / Chastilian Road (Stop) 00:46 06:59 07:25 07:56 08:28 08:59 09:28 09:58 13:28 13:53 14:24 14:56 15:25 15:59 16:33 17:08 17:39 18:09 18:34 19:00 19:26 19:52 20:19 20:48 21:47 22:46 23:46
Dartford, adj James Road 00:47 07:00 07:26 07:57 08:29 09:00 09:29 09:59 13:29 13:54 14:25 14:57 15:26 16:00 16:34 17:09 17:40 18:10 18:35 19:01 19:27 19:53 20:20 20:49 21:48 22:47 23:47
Dartford Heath, opp Marcus Road 00:48 07:01 07:28 07:59 08:31 09:02 09:31 10:01 13:31 13:56 14:27 14:59 15:28 16:02 16:36 17:11 17:42 18:12 18:37 19:03 19:29 19:54 20:21 20:50 21:49 22:48 23:48
Dartford Princes Road (SE-bound) 00:48 07:02 07:29 08:01 08:32 09:03 09:32 10:02 13:32 13:57 14:28 15:00 15:30 16:04 16:38 17:12 17:43 18:13 18:38 19:04 19:30 19:55 20:22 20:51 21:50 22:49 23:48
Dartford, adj Havelock Road South 00:49 07:03 07:31 08:02 08:34 09:04 09:33 10:03 13:33 13:58 14:29 15:02 15:31 16:05 16:39 17:14 17:45 18:15 18:40 19:05 19:31 19:56 20:23 20:51 21:50 22:49 23:49
Dartford, adj Somerset Road 00:50 07:04 07:32 08:04 08:35 09:06 09:35 10:05 13:35 14:00 14:31 15:03 15:34 16:07 16:41 17:15 17:46 18:16 18:41 19:07 19:32 19:57 20:24 20:52 21:51 22:50 23:50
Dartford Girls' Grammar School (opp) 00:51 07:05 07:34 08:05 08:37 09:07 09:36 10:06 13:36 14:01 14:32 15:05 15:35 16:09 16:42 17:17 17:48 18:18 18:43 19:08 19:33 19:58 20:25 20:53 21:52 22:51 23:51
Dartford Boys' Grammar School (o/s) 00:51 07:05 07:35 08:06 08:38 09:08 09:37 10:07 13:37 14:02 14:33 15:06 15:37 16:10 16:43 17:18 17:49 18:19 18:44 19:09 19:34 19:59 20:25 20:54 21:53 22:52 23:51
Dartford West Hill (E-bound) 00:52 07:06 07:36 08:07 08:39 09:09 09:38 10:08 13:38 14:03 14:34 15:07 15:38 16:11 16:44 17:19 17:50 18:20 18:45 19:10 19:35 20:00 20:26 20:54 21:53 22:52 23:52
Dartford, adj Priory Hill 00:52 07:07 07:37 08:08 08:40 09:10 09:39 10:09 13:39 14:04 14:35 15:08 15:39 16:12 16:45 17:20 17:51 18:21 18:46 19:11 19:35 20:00 20:27 20:55 21:54 22:53 23:52
Dartford, adj Pizza Hut 00:53 07:08 07:38 08:10 08:41 09:11 09:40 10:10 13:40 14:05 14:36 15:09 15:41 16:14 16:47 17:21 17:52 18:22 18:47 19:12 19:36 20:01 20:28 20:56 21:55 22:54 23:53
Dartford Home Gardens (Stop D) 00:54 07:09 07:40 08:12 08:43 09:13 09:42 10:12 13:42 14:07 14:38 15:11 15:43 16:16 16:49 17:23 17:54 18:24 18:49 19:14 19:38 20:03 20:29 20:57 21:56 22:55 23:54
Dartford Hanau Bridge (Stop G) 00:54 07:09 07:40 08:12 08:43 09:13 09:42 10:12 13:42 14:07 14:38 15:11 15:43 16:16 16:49 17:23 17:54 18:24 18:49 19:14 19:38 20:03 20:29 20:57 21:56 22:55 23:54
Dartford, opp Livingstone Hospital 00:55 07:11 07:42 08:14 08:45 09:15 09:44 10:14 13:44 14:09 14:40 15:13 15:46 16:19 16:52 17:26 17:57 18:26 18:51 19:16 19:40 20:05 20:31 20:59 21:58 22:56 23:55
Dartford, opp Park Road 00:56 07:12 07:43 08:15 08:46 09:16 09:45 10:15 13:45 14:10 14:41 15:14 15:47 16:20 16:53 17:27 17:58 18:27 18:52 19:17 19:41 20:06 20:32 20:59 21:58 22:57 23:56
Dartford The Brent (E-bound) 00:56 07:12 07:44 08:16 08:47 09:17 09:45 10:15 13:45 14:11 14:42 15:15 15:47 16:20 16:53 17:27 17:58 18:28 18:53 19:17 19:41 20:06 20:32 21:00 21:59 22:57 23:56
Dartford, adj Brentfield Road 00:57 07:12 07:44 08:16 08:47 09:17 09:45 10:15 13:45 14:11 14:42 15:15 15:48 16:21 16:54 17:28 17:59 18:28 18:53 19:17 19:41 20:06 20:32 21:00 21:59 22:58 23:57
Dartford, adj Milestone Road 00:57 07:13 07:45 08:17 08:48 09:18 09:46 10:16 13:46 14:12 14:43 15:16 15:49 16:22 16:55 17:29 18:00 18:29 18:54 19:18 19:42 20:07 20:33 21:01 22:00 22:58 23:57
Dartford, opp The Brent School 00:58 07:14 07:46 08:18 08:49 09:19 09:47 10:17 13:47 14:13 14:44 15:17 15:50 16:23 16:56 17:30 18:01 18:30 18:55 19:19 19:43 20:08 20:34 21:02 22:01 22:59 23:58
Dartford, opp The Welsh Tavern 00:58 07:15 07:47 08:19 08:50 09:20 09:48 10:18 13:48 14:14 14:45 15:18 15:51 16:24 16:57 17:31 18:02 18:31 18:56 19:20 19:44 20:09 20:35 21:02 22:01 22:59 23:58
Horns Cross, adj Elm Road 01:00 07:17 07:49 08:21 08:52 09:22 09:50 10:20 13:50 14:16 14:47 15:21 15:54 16:27 17:00 17:34 18:05 18:34 18:58 19:22 19:46 20:11 20:37 21:04 22:03 23:01 00:01
Horns Cross, opp The Bull 01:01 07:18 07:50 08:22 08:53 09:23 09:51 10:21 13:51 14:17 14:48 15:22 15:55 16:28 17:01 17:35 18:06 18:35 18:59 19:23 19:47 20:12 20:38 21:05 22:04 23:02 00:01
Stone, adj Winston Close 01:01 07:18 07:51 08:23 08:54 09:24 09:52 10:22 13:52 14:18 14:49 15:23 15:56 16:29 17:02 17:36 18:07 18:36 19:00 19:24 19:48 20:12 20:38 21:05 22:04 23:02 00:02
Waterstone Park (opp) 01:03 07:20 07:52 08:24 08:55 09:25 09:53 10:23 13:53 14:19 14:50 15:24 15:57 16:30 17:03 17:37 18:08 18:37 19:01 19:25 19:49 20:14 20:40 21:07 22:06 23:04 00:03
Greenhithe, opp St Clements Lakes 01:03 07:20 07:53 08:25 08:56 09:26 09:54 10:24 13:54 14:20 14:51 15:25 15:59 16:32 17:05 17:39 18:09 18:38 19:02 19:26 19:50 20:14 20:40 21:07 22:06 23:04 00:03
Bluewater Bus Station (Stop 7) 01:06 07:23 07:56 08:28 08:59 09:29 09:57 10:27 13:57 14:23 14:54 15:28 16:02 16:35 17:08 17:42 18:12 18:41 19:05 19:29 19:53 20:17 20:43 21:10 22:09 23:07 00:06

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information