Bus Times

492 - Bluewater - Dartford - Bexley - Sidcup

A bus service operated by Arriva London South

Bluewater - Dartford - Bexley - Sidcup

Bluewater Bus Station (Stop 10) 07:51 08:46 09:13 09:43 10:11 10:39 11:08 then every 30 minutes until 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:41 17:12 17:42 18:14 18:46 then every 30 minutes until 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:17
Greenhithe, adj St Clements Lakes 07:52 08:47 09:15 09:45 10:13 10:41 11:10 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:43 17:14 17:44 18:16 18:47 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:18
Waterstone Park (adj) 07:53 08:48 09:16 09:46 10:14 10:42 11:11 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:44 17:15 17:45 18:17 18:48 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:19
Stone, opp Winston Close 07:54 08:49 09:16 09:46 10:14 10:42 11:11 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:44 17:15 17:45 18:17 18:49 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:20
Horns Cross, adj The Bull 07:55 08:50 09:18 09:48 10:16 10:44 11:13 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:46 17:17 17:47 18:19 18:50 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:21
Horns Cross, opp Elm Road 07:55 08:50 09:18 09:48 10:16 10:44 11:13 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:46 17:17 17:47 18:19 18:50 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:21
Dartford, adj The Welsh Tavern 07:57 08:52 09:20 09:50 10:18 10:46 11:15 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:48 17:19 17:49 18:21 18:52 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:23
Dartford, adj The Brent School 07:57 08:52 09:21 09:51 10:19 10:47 11:16 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:49 17:20 17:50 18:22 18:53 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Dartford, opp Milestone Road 07:58 08:53 09:22 09:52 10:20 10:48 11:17 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:50 17:21 17:51 18:23 18:54 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Dartford, opp Brentfield Road 07:59 08:54 09:23 09:53 10:21 10:49 11:18 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:50 17:21 17:51 18:23 18:54 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:25
Dartford, opp St Vincents Road 07:59 08:54 09:23 09:53 10:21 10:49 11:18 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:51 17:22 17:52 18:24 18:55 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Dartford, adj Park Road 07:59 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:22 10:50 11:19 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:51 17:22 17:52 18:24 18:55 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Dartford, o/s Livingstone Hospital 08:00 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:23 10:51 11:20 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:52 17:23 17:53 18:25 18:56 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Dartford Market Street (Stop L) 08:02 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:25 10:53 11:22 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:54 17:25 17:55 18:27 18:58 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Dartford Instone Road (Stop R) 08:03 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:26 10:54 11:24 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:55 17:26 17:56 18:28 18:59 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Dartford Highfield Road Magistrates Court (Stop T) 08:03 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:26 10:54 11:24 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:55 17:26 17:56 18:28 18:59 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Dartford West Hill (W-bound) 08:04 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:27 10:56 11:26 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:57 17:28 17:58 18:30 19:00 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Dartford Boys' Grammar School (opp) 08:05 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:28 10:56 11:26 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:57 17:28 17:58 18:30 19:01 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Dartford Girls' Grammar School (o/s) 08:05 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:28 10:57 11:27 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:58 17:29 17:59 18:31 19:01 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Dartford, opp Somerset Road 08:06 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:29 10:58 11:28 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:59 17:30 18:00 18:32 19:02 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Dartford, opp Havelock Road South 08:07 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:30 10:58 11:28 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:59 17:30 18:00 18:32 19:03 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Dartford Princes Road (NW-bound) 08:08 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:31 10:59 11:29 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 17:00 17:31 18:01 18:33 19:04 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Dartford Heath, adj Marcus Road 08:09 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:32 11:01 11:31 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:02 17:33 18:03 18:35 19:05 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Dartford, opp James Road 08:09 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:33 11:02 11:32 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:03 17:34 18:04 18:35 19:05 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Crayford Chastilian Road / Station Road (Stop) 08:10 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:33 11:03 11:33 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:34 18:04 18:36 19:06 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Crayford Royston Road (Stop K) 08:10 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:34 11:04 11:34 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:35 18:05 18:36 19:06 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Crayford Station (Stop L) 08:11 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:35 11:05 11:35 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:36 18:06 18:37 19:07 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Crayford Town Hall (Stop M) 08:12 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:36 11:06 11:36 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:37 18:07 18:38 19:08 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Crayford Bridge Sainsbury's (Stop N) 08:12 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:36 11:06 11:36 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:37 18:07 18:38 19:08 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Crayford High Street (Stop X) 08:13 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:37 11:07 11:37 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:38 18:08 18:39 19:09 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Crayford Old Road Perry Street (->W) 08:14 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:38 11:08 11:38 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:39 18:09 18:40 19:10 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Crayford Manor Road Manor Close (->N) 08:15 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:39 11:09 11:39 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:40 18:10 18:41 19:11 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Barnehurst Woodside Road (->W) 08:16 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:40 11:10 11:40 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:41 18:11 18:42 19:12 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Barnehurst Mayplace Road East / Manor Way (Stop) 08:17 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:42 11:12 11:42 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:43 19:13 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Mayplace Road East / Barnehurst Road (Stop NM) 08:18 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:43 11:13 11:43 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:44 19:14 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Barnehurst Mayplace Road East / Pinnacle Hill (Stop NN) 08:18 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Bexleyheath Erith Road (Stop NP) 08:19 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Bexleyheath Tower Road (Stop NQ) 08:20 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Mayplace Rd West / Bexleyheath Clock Twr (Stop P) 08:21 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Bexleyheath / Highland Road (Stop X) 08:21 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Bexleyheath Halcot Avenue (Stop C) 08:22 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:48 19:18 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Bexleyheath Broomfield Road (DA6) (Stop D) 08:23 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Bexley Gravel Hill Close (Stop E) 08:24 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:50 19:20 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Bexley Hartford Road (Stop J) 08:26 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:23 11:53 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Bexley Library (Stop G) 08:27 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:25 11:55 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:53 19:23 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Old Bexley North Cray Road / Vicarage Road (Stop K) 08:27 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:25 11:55 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:53 19:23 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Old Bexley Mount Mascal Farm (->SW) 08:28 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:27 11:57 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:54 19:24 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
N Cray Bunkers Hill The White Cross (->S) 08:29 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:28 11:58 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:55 19:25 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
N Cray Parsonage Lane North Cray Church (->S) 08:30 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:29 11:59 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:56 19:26 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Ruxley Ellenborough Road (->S) 08:32 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:31 12:01 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:58 19:28 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Ruxley Barton Road (Stop) 08:32 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:32 12:02 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:30 18:58 19:28 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Foots Cray Ruxley Corner (Stop FL) 08:33 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:33 12:03 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:31 18:59 19:29 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Foots Cray Five Arches Business Estate (Stop FM) 08:34 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:34 12:04 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:32 19:00 19:30 21:00 22:00 23:00 00:01
Foots Cray Sidcup Hill / Cray Road (Stop FU) 08:35 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:05 11:36 12:06 14:06 14:36 15:05 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:33 19:01 19:31 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Foots Cray Middleton Avenue (DA14) (->W) 08:35 09:34 10:04 10:35 11:06 11:37 12:07 14:07 14:36 15:05 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:33 19:01 19:31 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Foots Cray Knoll Road (->W) 08:36 09:35 10:05 10:36 11:07 11:38 12:08 14:08 14:37 15:06 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:34 19:02 19:32 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Sidcup Church Road (Stop Z) 08:37 09:36 10:06 10:37 11:08 11:39 12:09 14:09 14:38 15:07 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:35 19:03 19:33 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
Sidcup High Street / Station Road (Stop U) 08:38 09:38 10:08 10:39 11:10 11:41 12:11 14:11 14:40 15:09 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:36 19:04 19:34 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Sidcup Crescent Road (Stop N) 08:40 09:40 10:10 10:42 11:13 11:44 12:14 14:14 14:43 15:12 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:39 19:07 19:37 21:07 22:07 23:06 00:06
Sidcup Station / Station Road (Stop L) 08:41 09:41 10:11 10:43 11:14 11:45 12:15 14:15 14:44 15:13 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:40 19:08 19:38 21:08 22:08 23:07 00:07
Sidcup (Stop E) 08:42 09:42 10:12 10:44 11:16 11:47 12:17 14:17 14:46 15:15 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:41 19:09 19:39 21:09 22:09 23:08 00:08

Sidcup - Bexley - Dartford - Bluewater

Sidcup Station (Stop D) 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:38 10:07 10:36 11:05 then every 30 minutes until 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:06 14:37 then every 30 minutes until 16:37 17:07 17:38 18:09 18:40 19:12 19:44 20:16 then hourly until 23:16
Hatherley Crescent / Sidcup Station (Stop H) 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:38 10:07 10:36 11:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:06 14:37 16:37 17:07 17:38 18:09 18:40 19:12 19:44 20:16 23:16
Sidcup Station Road / Crescent Road (Stop M) 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:39 10:08 10:37 11:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:38 16:38 17:08 17:39 18:10 18:41 19:13 19:45 20:17 23:17
Sidcup High Street / Station Road (Stop T) 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:41 10:11 10:40 11:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:41 16:41 17:11 17:42 18:13 18:44 19:16 19:48 20:19 23:19
Sidcup Church Road (Stop Y) 08:12 08:42 09:13 09:42 10:12 10:41 11:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:42 16:42 17:12 17:43 18:13 18:44 19:16 19:48 20:19 23:19
Foots Cray Knoll Road (->E) 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:43 10:13 10:42 11:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:43 16:43 17:13 17:44 18:15 18:46 19:18 19:50 20:21 23:21
Foots Cray Middleton Avenue (->E) 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:44 10:14 10:43 11:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:44 16:44 17:14 17:45 18:16 18:47 19:19 19:51 20:22 23:22
Foots Cray Rectory Lane (Stop FC) 08:16 08:46 09:17 09:46 10:16 10:45 11:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:46 16:46 17:16 17:47 18:17 18:48 19:20 19:52 20:23 23:23
Foots Cray Five Arches Business Estate (Stop FD) 08:16 08:46 09:17 09:46 10:16 10:45 11:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:46 16:46 17:16 17:47 18:17 18:48 19:20 19:52 20:23 23:23
Foots Cray Palm Avenue (Stop FE) 08:16 08:46 09:18 09:47 10:17 10:46 11:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:47 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:48 19:20 19:52 20:23 23:23
Foots Cray Ruxley Corner (Stop FF) 08:17 08:47 09:18 09:47 10:17 10:46 11:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:47 16:47 17:17 17:48 18:18 18:49 19:21 19:53 20:24 23:24
Ruxley Barton Road (Stop FJ) 08:17 08:47 09:19 09:48 10:18 10:47 11:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:48 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:49 19:21 19:53 20:24 23:24
Ruxley Ellenborough Road (->N) 08:19 08:49 09:21 09:50 10:20 10:49 11:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:50 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:51 19:23 19:55 20:26 23:26
N Cray Parsonage Lane / North Cray Church (Stop) 08:20 08:50 09:22 09:51 10:21 10:50 11:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:51 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:52 19:24 19:56 20:27 23:27
N Cray Bunkers Hill The White Cross (->N) 08:21 08:51 09:23 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:53 19:25 19:57 20:28 23:28
Old Bexley Mount Mascal Farm (->NE) 08:22 08:52 09:24 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:54 19:26 19:58 20:29 23:29
Old Bexley North Cray Road Vicarage Road (Stop L) 08:23 08:53 09:25 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:55 19:27 19:59 20:30 23:30
Bexley Library (Stop F) 08:25 08:55 09:27 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:57 19:29 20:01 20:31 23:31
Bexley Hartford Road (Stop H) 08:26 08:56 09:28 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:58 19:30 20:01 20:31 23:31
Bexley Gravel Hill Close (Stop F) 08:28 08:58 09:30 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:00 19:32 20:03 20:33 23:33
Bexleyheath Broomfield Road (DA6) (Stop G) 08:29 08:59 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:33 20:04 20:34 23:34
Bexleyheath Halcot Avenue (Stop H) 08:30 09:00 09:32 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:02 19:34 20:05 20:35 23:35
Bexleyheath / Highland Road (Stop Y) 08:31 09:01 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:35 20:06 20:36 23:36
Mayplace Rd West / Bexleyheath Clock Twr (Stop S) 08:32 09:02 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:36 20:07 20:37 23:37
Bexleyheath Forresters Crescent (Stop NG) 08:32 09:02 09:34 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 17:05 17:35 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:36 20:07 20:37 23:37
Barnehurst Mayplace Road East Pinnacle Hill (Stop NH) 08:33 09:03 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:37 20:08 20:38 23:38
Mayplace Road East / Barnehurst Road (Stop NJ) 08:34 09:04 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:38 20:09 20:39 23:39
Barnehurst Mayplace Road East / Manor Way (Stop) 08:35 09:05 09:37 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:39 20:10 20:40 23:40
Barnehurst Woodside Road (->E) 08:36 09:06 09:38 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:40 20:11 20:41 23:41
Crayford Manor Road / Manor Close (->E) 08:37 09:07 09:39 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:38 19:08 19:40 20:11 20:41 23:41
Crayford Old Road / Perry Street (->E) 08:38 09:08 09:40 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:39 19:09 19:41 20:12 20:42 23:42
Crayford High Street (Stop C) 08:39 09:09 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:40 19:10 19:42 20:13 20:43 23:43
Crayford Bridge (Stop D) 08:39 09:09 09:41 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:40 19:10 19:42 20:13 20:43 23:43
Crayford Town Hall (Stop E) 08:40 09:10 09:42 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 17:13 17:43 18:12 18:41 19:11 19:43 20:14 20:44 23:44
Crayford Station (Stop H) 08:40 09:10 09:42 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 17:14 17:43 18:12 18:41 19:11 19:43 20:14 20:44 23:44
Crayford Royston Road (Stop J) 08:41 09:11 09:43 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 17:14 17:44 18:13 18:42 19:12 19:44 20:15 20:45 23:45
Crayford Station Road / Chastilian Road (Stop) 08:42 09:12 09:44 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 17:15 17:45 18:14 18:43 19:13 19:45 20:16 20:46 23:46
Dartford, adj James Road 08:43 09:13 09:45 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 17:16 17:46 18:15 18:44 19:14 19:46 20:17 20:47 23:47
Dartford Heath, opp Marcus Road 08:44 09:14 09:46 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 17:18 17:47 18:16 18:45 19:15 19:47 20:18 20:48 23:48
Dartford Princes Road (SE-bound) 08:45 09:15 09:47 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 17:19 17:48 18:17 18:46 19:16 19:48 20:19 20:49 23:49
Dartford, adj Havelock Road South 08:46 09:16 09:48 10:20 10:51 11:21 11:51 13:21 13:51 14:20 14:50 15:20 17:20 17:49 18:18 18:47 19:17 19:49 20:19 20:49 23:49
Dartford, adj Somerset Road 08:47 09:17 09:49 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 17:22 17:51 18:19 18:48 19:18 19:50 20:20 20:50 23:50
Dartford Girls' Grammar School (opp) 08:48 09:18 09:50 10:23 10:54 11:24 11:54 13:24 13:54 14:23 14:53 15:23 17:23 17:52 18:20 18:49 19:19 19:51 20:21 20:51 23:51
Dartford Boys' Grammar School (o/s) 08:48 09:18 09:51 10:23 10:55 11:25 11:55 13:25 13:55 14:24 14:53 15:23 17:23 17:52 18:21 18:50 19:20 19:51 20:22 20:52 23:52
Dartford West Hill (E-bound) 08:49 09:19 09:52 10:24 10:56 11:26 11:56 13:26 13:56 14:25 14:54 15:24 17:24 17:53 18:22 18:51 19:21 19:52 20:22 20:52 23:52
Dartford, adj Priory Hill 08:50 09:20 09:52 10:25 10:57 11:27 11:57 13:27 13:57 14:26 14:55 15:25 17:25 17:54 18:22 18:51 19:21 19:53 20:23 20:53 23:53
Dartford, adj Pizza Hut 08:51 09:21 09:53 10:26 10:58 11:28 11:58 13:28 13:58 14:27 14:56 15:26 17:26 17:55 18:23 18:52 19:22 19:54 20:24 20:54 23:54
Dartford Home Gardens (Stop D) 08:52 09:22 09:55 10:28 11:00 11:30 12:00 13:30 14:00 14:29 14:58 15:28 17:28 17:57 18:25 18:54 19:24 19:55 20:25 20:55 23:55
Dartford Hanau Bridge (Stop G) 08:52 09:22 09:55 10:28 11:00 11:30 12:00 13:30 14:00 14:29 14:58 15:28 17:28 17:57 18:25 18:54 19:24 19:55 20:25 20:55 23:55
Dartford, opp Livingstone Hospital 08:53 09:24 09:57 10:30 11:02 11:32 12:02 13:32 14:02 14:31 15:00 15:30 17:30 17:59 18:27 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 23:56
Dartford, opp Park Road 08:54 09:24 09:57 10:30 11:03 11:33 12:03 13:33 14:03 14:32 15:01 15:31 17:31 17:59 18:27 18:56 19:26 19:57 20:27 20:57 23:57
Dartford The Brent (E-bound) 08:54 09:25 09:58 10:31 11:03 11:33 12:03 13:33 14:03 14:32 15:01 15:31 17:31 18:00 18:28 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 23:57
Dartford, adj Brentfield Road 08:54 09:25 09:58 10:31 11:03 11:33 12:03 13:33 14:03 14:32 15:01 15:31 17:31 18:00 18:28 18:57 19:27 19:58 20:28 20:58 23:58
Dartford, adj Milestone Road 08:55 09:26 09:59 10:32 11:04 11:34 12:04 13:34 14:04 14:33 15:02 15:32 17:32 18:01 18:29 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 23:58
Dartford, opp The Brent School 08:55 09:27 10:00 10:33 11:05 11:35 12:05 13:35 14:05 14:34 15:03 15:33 17:33 18:02 18:30 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 23:59
Dartford, opp The Welsh Tavern 08:56 09:27 10:00 10:33 11:06 11:36 12:06 13:36 14:06 14:35 15:04 15:34 17:34 18:02 18:30 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 23:59
Horns Cross, adj Elm Road 08:57 09:29 10:02 10:35 11:08 11:38 12:08 13:38 14:08 14:37 15:06 15:36 17:36 18:04 18:32 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 00:01
Horns Cross, opp The Bull 08:58 09:30 10:03 10:36 11:09 11:39 12:09 13:39 14:09 14:38 15:07 15:37 17:37 18:05 18:33 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 00:02
Stone, adj Winston Close 08:58 09:30 10:03 10:37 11:10 11:40 12:10 13:40 14:09 14:38 15:07 15:37 17:37 18:05 18:33 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 00:02
Waterstone Park (opp) 09:00 09:32 10:05 10:38 11:11 11:41 12:11 13:41 14:11 14:40 15:09 15:39 17:39 18:07 18:35 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 00:04
Greenhithe, opp St Clements Lakes 09:01 09:33 10:06 10:39 11:12 11:42 12:12 13:42 14:12 14:41 15:10 15:40 17:40 18:08 18:36 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 00:05
Bluewater Bus Station (Stop 7) 09:03 09:35 10:08 10:42 11:15 11:45 12:15 13:45 14:14 14:43 15:12 15:42 17:42 18:10 18:38 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 00:07

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information