bustimes.org

494 - Bury - Ferngrove

A bus service operated by Tyrers Coaches

Map

Ferngrove - Bury

Fern Grove, nr Swallow Drive 08:13 09:33 then hourly until 17:33
Fern Grove, nr Ferngrove 08:13 09:33 17:33
Fern Grove, nr Kingfisher Drive 08:14 09:34 17:34
Fern Grove, nr Thrush Drive 08:14 09:34 17:34
Fern Grove, nr Chesham Fold Road 08:15 09:35 17:35
Fern Grove, opp Kestrel Drive 08:15 09:35 17:35
Freetown, opp Percy Street 08:16 09:36 17:36
Bury, opp Aldi 08:17 09:37 17:37
Bury, nr Bell Lane 08:17 09:37 17:37
Bury, adj Wash Lane 08:18 09:38 17:38
Bury, nr Rochdale Road 08:18 09:38 17:38
Bury, nr Hurst Street 08:19 09:39 17:39
Bury, nr Shepherd Street 08:20 09:40 17:40
Fishpool, opp Prestbury Close 08:21 09:41 17:41
Fishpool, opp Killon Street 08:21 09:41 17:41
Fishpool, nr Rutland Drive 08:23 09:43 17:43
Fishpool, nr Market Street 08:24 09:44 17:44
Fishpool, nr Morley Street 08:25 09:45 17:45
Fishpool, nr Parkhills Road 08:25 09:45 17:45
Bury Trinity Street (Stop HH) 08:28 09:48 17:48
Bury Interchange (Arrivals) 08:30 09:50 17:50

Bury - Ferngrove

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Tyrers Coaches