bustimes.org

494 - Truro - Treliske - Truro

A bus service operated by Travel Cornwall

Map

Truro Lemon Quay (NW-bound) 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10
Truro Victoria Square (W-bound) 10:11 16:11
Truro Reeds Pharmacy The Globe (W-bound) 10:12 12:13 14:13 16:12
Truro, opp Railway Station 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16
Truro Sainsbury (SW-bound) 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18
Highertown County Arms (W-bound) 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19
Malabar Estate, opp Albany Road 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19
Malabar Estate Shop Malabar (W-bound) 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21
Malabar Estate, opp Trevose Road 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22
Newbridge Carrine Road (N-bound) 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27
Newbridge Sparnock Grove (NW-bound) 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29
RCH Treliske Hospital Trelawny Entrance (S-bound) 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35
Treliske Lay By (E-bound) 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36
Treliske Newbridge Turn (E-bound) 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38
Treliske Golf Club (NE-bound) 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39
Malabar Estate Trevose Road (E-bound) 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40
Malabar Estate, opp Shop 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41
Malabar Estate, opp Albany Road 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42
Highertown, opp County Arms 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43
Truro Sainsbury's Treyew Road (E-bound) 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45
Truro Redannick Lane (NE-bound) 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47
Truro Albert Place (E-bound) 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47
Truro Daniell Street (E-bound) 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48
Truro Health Park (SE-bound) 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49
Truro, opp Lander Monument 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50
Truro Lemon Quay (NW-bound) 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53

Timetable data from Travel Cornwall/Bus Open Data Service, 18 June 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

More information

Travel Cornwall