bustimes.org

495 - Grange Road to Grange Road

A service operated by Arriva Merseyside

Map

Birkenhead, adj Grange Road 07:10 then every 30 minutes until 18:10 20:10
Birkenhead Bus Station (Stand 2) 07:11 18:11 20:11
Birkenhead Catherine Street (Stop B) 07:12 18:12 20:12
Birkenhead, adj Cook Street 07:14 18:14 20:14
Birkenhead, adj Oak Bank 07:15 18:15 20:15
Oxton, adj Mount Grove 07:16 18:16 20:16
Oxton, adj Woodville Road 07:17 18:17 20:17
Oxton, adj Kingsland Road 07:18 18:18 20:18
Arno Hill, adj Highgreen Road 07:19 18:19 20:19
Arno Hill, adj Gorsefield Road 07:20 18:20 20:20
Arno Hill, opp Fairview Road 07:22 18:22 20:22
Arno Hill, adj Storeton Close 07:22 18:22 20:22
Arno Hill, adj Mill Hill 07:23 18:23 20:23
Oxton, adj Ringwood 07:24 18:24 20:24
Oxton, opp Village Road 07:24 18:24 20:24
Oxton, nr Bidston Road 07:25 18:25 20:25
Oxton, adj Flatt Lane 07:26 18:26 20:26
Oxton, adj Churton Avenue 07:26 18:26 20:26
Noctorum, adj Hogarth Drive 07:27 18:27 20:27
Noctorum, opp Moorfields Avenue 07:29 18:29 20:29
Noctorum, opp Ormond Way 07:30 18:30 20:30
Noctorum, opp St Peters Way 07:31 18:31 20:31
Noctorum, opp Beryl Road 07:32 18:32 20:32
Noctorum Upton Station (Stop C) 07:32 18:32 20:32
Beechwood, opp First Avenue 07:34 18:34 20:34
Beechwood, opp Second Avenue 07:35 18:35 20:35
Beechwood, opp Third Avenue 07:35 18:35 20:35
Beechwood, opp Fifth Avenue 07:36 18:36 20:36
Beechwood Drive (opp) 07:36 18:36 20:36
Beechwood, opp Bidston Green Drive 07:38 18:38 20:38
Beechwood, opp St Oswalds Avenue 07:38 18:38 20:38
Beechwood, adj Fender Way 07:39 18:39 20:39
Bidston, adj School Lane 07:39 18:39 20:39
Bidston, adj Compton Road 07:41 18:41 20:41
Bidston, adj Hurrell Road 07:41 18:41 20:41
Bidston, adj Gautby Road 07:42 18:42 20:42
Bidston, opp Egan Road 07:43 18:43 20:43
Birkenhead, adj Miriam Place 07:44 18:44 20:44
Birkenhead, adj Connaught Way 07:44 18:44 20:44
Birkenhead, adj Brassey Street 07:46 18:46 20:46
Birkenhead Park, opp Bidston Avenue 07:47 18:47 20:47
Claughton, nr Upton Road 07:48 18:48 20:48
Claughton, adj Tollemache Road 07:49 18:49 20:49
Claughton, adj Tollemache Road 07:49 18:49 20:49
Claughton, nr Shrewsbury Close 07:49 18:49 20:49
Oxton, opp Kingsmead Road 07:50 18:50 20:50
Oxton, adj Beresford Road 07:51 18:51 20:51
Oxton, adj Alton Road 07:52 18:52 20:52
Oxton, adj Slatey Road 07:53 18:53 20:53
Oxton Road (adj) 07:55 18:55 20:55
Birkenhead, adj Carnforth Close 07:56 18:56 20:56
Birkenhead, adj Whetstone Lane 07:58 18:58 20:58
Birkenhead, adj Clifton Crescent 08:01 19:01 21:01
Birkenhead, adj Grange Road 08:03 19:03 21:03

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 14 May 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Merseyside