bustimes.org

496 - Wakefield - Upton

A service operated by Arriva Yorkshire

Map

Wakefield - Upton

Wakefield Bus Station stand 14 04:55 05:20 05:40 06:15 06:42 07:07 07:27 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:40
Wakefield Kirkgate K4 04:56 05:21 05:41 06:16 06:43 07:08 07:28 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:41
Wakefield Kirkgate (stop K5) 04:57 05:22 05:42 06:17 06:44 07:09 07:29 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:07 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:43
Wakefield, adj Fall Ings Business Park 04:57 05:22 05:42 06:17 06:44 07:10 07:30 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:08 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:44
Belle Vue Doncaster Road Sugar Ln 04:58 05:23 05:43 06:18 06:45 07:11 07:31 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:09 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:45
Doncaster Road Belle Vue 04:59 05:24 05:44 06:19 06:46 07:11 07:31 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:10 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:46
Belle Vue, adj Doncaster Road Dunbar St 05:00 05:25 05:45 06:20 06:47 07:12 07:32 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:11 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:47
Agbrigg, opp Doncaster Road Charles Ave 05:00 05:25 05:45 06:20 06:47 07:12 07:32 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:11 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:47
Heath Common Doncaster Rd Black Road (E-bound) 05:01 05:26 05:46 06:21 06:48 07:13 07:33 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:13 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:49
Doncaster Road Heath Common 05:02 05:27 05:47 06:22 06:49 07:14 07:34 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:13 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:50
Heath Common, adj Doncaster Road Kendal Rise 05:03 05:28 05:48 06:23 06:50 07:16 07:36 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:15 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:52
Heath Common Doncaster Road Lodge Ln 05:04 05:29 05:49 06:24 06:51 07:17 07:37 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:17 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:54
Crofton, before Doncaster Road Weeland Rd 05:05 05:30 05:50 06:25 06:52 07:18 07:38 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:18 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:55
Crofton, before Doncaster Rd Cock Lane 05:06 05:31 05:51 06:26 06:53 07:19 07:39 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:19 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:56
Crofton, opp Doncaster Road Pinfold Dr 05:07 05:32 05:52 06:27 06:54 07:20 07:40 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:20 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:57
Foulby, adj Doncaster Rd West Lane 05:08 05:33 05:53 06:28 06:55 07:21 07:41 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:21 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:58
Foulby Doncaster Road Windmill Hill 05:08 05:33 05:53 06:28 06:55 07:21 07:41 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:21 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:58
Foulby Doncaster Rd Towers Lane 05:09 05:34 05:54 06:29 06:56 07:22 07:42 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:22 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:59
Foulby, adj Nostell Priory Holiday Park 05:09 05:34 05:54 06:29 06:56 07:22 07:42 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:22 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:59
Doncaster Road Nostell Priory Gates 05:11 05:36 05:56 06:31 06:58 07:24 07:44 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:24 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:01
Garmil Lane Nostell Priory Gates (S-bound) 05:11 05:36 05:56 06:31 06:58 07:24 07:44 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:24 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:01
Nostell, opp Independent School 05:11 05:36 05:56 06:31 06:58 07:24 07:44 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:24 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:01
Fitzwilliam Wakefield Rd First Avenue 05:13 05:38 05:58 06:33 07:00 07:26 07:46 08:16 08:31 08:46 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:26 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:03
Fitzwilliam, adj Wakefield Rd Railway Terrace 05:14 05:39 05:59 06:34 07:01 07:27 07:47 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:27 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:04
Wakefield Road Fitzwilliam Station (S-bound) 05:15 05:40 06:00 06:35 07:02 07:28 07:48 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:28 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:05
Kinsley, opp Wakefield Rd Farmfield Drive 05:15 05:40 06:00 06:35 07:03 07:29 07:49 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:29 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:06
Kinsley Wakefield Rd Morris Close 05:16 05:41 06:01 06:36 07:04 07:30 07:50 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:30 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:07
Kinsley Hotel 05:17 05:42 06:02 06:37 07:05 07:31 07:51 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:31 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:08
Kinsley, adj Water Park 05:18 05:43 06:03 06:38 07:07 07:33 07:53 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:33 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:10
Hemsworth Wakefield Road Vale Head Park 05:20 05:45 06:05 06:40 07:09 07:35 07:55 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:35 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:12
Hemsworth Wakefield Rd Centre Street 05:21 05:46 06:06 06:41 07:10 07:36 07:56 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:36 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:13
Hemsworth Bus Station stand B 05:23 05:48 06:08 06:43 07:13 07:39 07:59 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:39 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:16
Hemsworth Bus Station stand B 05:25 05:50 06:10 06:45 07:15 07:41 08:01 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:41 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:18
Kirkby Road Hemsworth Market 05:25 05:50 06:10 06:45 07:15 07:41 08:01 08:31 08:46 09:01 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:41 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:18
Hemsworth Kirkby Rd South Street 05:26 05:51 06:11 06:46 07:16 07:42 08:02 08:32 08:47 09:02 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:42 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:19
Hemsworth Kirkby Rd Hague Crescent 05:27 05:52 06:12 06:47 07:17 07:43 08:03 08:33 08:48 09:03 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:43 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:20
Hemsworth Road Bridge House (at) 05:28 05:53 06:13 06:48 07:18 07:44 08:04 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:44 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:21
S Kirkby, adj Hague Hall Farm 05:29 05:54 06:14 06:49 07:19 07:45 08:05 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:45 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:22
S Kirkby, at Ball Park Farm 05:32 05:57 06:17 06:52 07:22 07:48 08:08 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:48 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:25
S Kirkby, at White Apron St Beech Close 05:32 05:57 06:17 06:52 07:22 07:48 08:08 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:48 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:25
S Kirkby, at White Apron Street WMC 05:33 05:58 06:18 06:53 07:23 07:49 08:09 08:39 08:54 09:09 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:49 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:26
S Kirkby, adj Church House PH 05:34 05:59 06:19 06:54 07:24 07:50 08:10 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:50 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:27
S Kirkby, adj Barnsley Road The Green 05:35 06:00 06:20 06:55 07:25 07:51 08:11 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:51 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:28
S Kirkby, opp Barnsley Road Lydgate Rise 05:35 06:00 06:20 06:55 07:25 07:51 08:11 08:41 08:56 09:11 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:51 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:28
Barnsley Road Moorthorpe Station (E-bound) 05:36 06:01 06:21 06:56 07:26 07:52 08:12 08:42 08:57 09:12 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:52 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:29
Moorthorpe, adj Barnsley Road Regent St 05:37 06:02 06:22 06:57 07:27 07:53 08:13 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:53 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:30
S Elmsall, after Barnsley Road Cambridge St 05:37 06:02 06:22 06:57 07:27 07:53 08:13 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:53 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:30
S Elmsall, after Barnsley Rd Fire Station 05:38 06:03 06:23 06:58 07:28 07:54 08:14 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:54 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:31
S Elmsall, at Barnsley Road Witmore St 05:39 06:04 06:24 06:59 07:29 07:55 08:15 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 16:55 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:32
S Elmsall Bus Station stand C 05:40 06:05 06:25 07:00 07:30 07:56 08:16 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 16:56 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:33
S Elmsall Bus Station stand C 06:06 06:26 07:01 07:33 07:57 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14
S Elmsall High Street Ash Grove 05:40 06:06 06:26 07:01 07:33 07:57 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14
S Elmsall, opp High St Chapel Lane 05:41 06:07 06:27 07:02 07:34 07:58 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15
S Elmsall Highfield Mill Lane (N-bound) 05:41 06:07 06:27 07:02 07:34 07:58 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15
S Elmsall, adj Mill Lane Simpson Rd 05:42 06:08 06:28 07:03 07:35 07:59 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16
S Elmsall, adj Mill Lane Minsthorpe Ln 05:42 06:08 06:28 07:03 07:35 07:59 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16
S Elmsall Dale Lane Stadium Wy 05:43 06:09 06:29 07:04 07:36 08:00 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17
S Elmsall Dale Lane Elmsall Wy 05:43 06:09 06:29 07:04 07:36 08:00 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17
S Elmsall Elmsall Way Dale Ln 05:44 06:10 06:30 07:05 07:37 08:01 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18
S Elmsall Elmsall Way (NE-bound) 05:44 06:10 06:30 07:05 07:37 08:01 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18
N Elmsall Elmsall Drive Dale Ln Ind Est 05:45 06:10 06:30 07:05 07:37 08:01 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18
Upton New Lane Doncaster Rd 06:13 07:08 08:04 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:28 16:08 16:28 17:21 18:21
Upton, adj New Lane Portland Place 06:13 07:08 08:04 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:28 16:08 16:28 17:22 18:22
Wrangbrook Sleep Hill Lane 06:34 07:41 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:49 16:52 17:52
Upton, opp Common Lane Sunny Ave 06:13 07:08 08:04 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:28 16:08 16:28 17:22 18:22
Upton Tom Wood Ash Ln Sheepwalk Lane 06:35 07:42 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:50 16:53 17:53
Upton, before Common Lane Thistle Dr 06:14 07:09 08:05 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:29 16:09 16:29 17:22 18:22
Upton Tom Wood Ash Lane Bell St 06:36 07:43 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:51 16:54 17:54
Upton Rose Avenue 06:15 07:10 08:06 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:30 16:10 16:30 17:24 18:24

Upton - Wakefield

Upton Rose Avenue 06:17 07:12 08:08 08:28 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:31 16:16 16:31 17:29 18:30
Upton Tom Wood Ash Lane Bell St 06:37 07:44 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:52 16:55 17:55
Upton East Avenue Rose Ave (stop) 06:17 07:12 08:08 08:28 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:31 16:16 16:31 17:29 18:30
Upton Tom Wood Ash Lane School St 06:37 07:44 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:52 16:55 17:55
Upton Wrangbrook Road Main St 06:38 07:45 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:53 16:56 17:56
Upton Waggon Lane Harewood Ln 06:39 07:46 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 15:54 16:57 17:57
Upton Waggon Lane Surgery 06:40 07:47 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 15:55 16:58 17:58
Upton Waggon Lane Rosedale Close 06:41 07:48 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 15:56 16:59 17:59
Upton High Street Richmond Rd 06:41 07:48 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 15:56 16:59 17:59
Upton New Lane Portland Place 06:18 06:42 07:13 07:49 08:09 08:29 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:32 15:57 16:17 16:32 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:31
N Elmsall Elmsall Drive Dale Ln Ind Est (W-bound) 06:21 06:46 07:16 07:53 08:13 08:33 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:36 16:01 16:21 16:36 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34
S Elmsall Elmsall Way (SW-bound) 05:52 06:22 06:47 07:17 07:54 08:14 08:34 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:37 16:02 16:22 16:37 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35
S Elmsall Elmsall Drive 05:52 06:22 06:47 07:17 07:54 08:14 08:34 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:37 16:02 16:22 16:37 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35
S Elmsall, adj Dale Lane Elmsall Wy 05:53 06:23 06:48 07:18 07:55 08:15 08:35 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:38 16:03 16:23 16:38 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36
S Elmsall, adj Dale Lane Stadium Wy 05:54 06:24 06:49 07:19 07:56 08:16 08:36 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:39 16:04 16:24 16:39 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37
S Elmsall Mill Lane Minsthorpe Ln 05:55 06:25 06:50 07:20 07:57 08:17 08:37 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:40 16:05 16:25 16:40 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38
S Elmsall, opp Mill Lane Simpson Rd 05:56 06:26 06:51 07:21 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:41 16:06 16:26 16:41 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39
S Elmsall Highfield Mill Lane 05:56 06:26 06:51 07:21 07:58 08:18 08:38 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:41 16:06 16:26 16:41 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39
S Elmsall Mill Lane High St 05:57 06:27 06:52 07:22 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:42 16:07 16:27 16:42 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40
S Elmsall High St Chapel Lane 05:57 06:27 06:52 07:22 07:59 08:19 08:39 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:42 16:07 16:27 16:42 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40
S Elmsall Bus Station stand B 06:00 06:30 06:55 07:25 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:45 16:10 16:30 16:45 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43
S Elmsall Bus Station stand B 07:10 07:42 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 16:15 17:00 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:50
S Elmsall, opp Barnsley Rd Fire Station 06:01 06:31 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:46 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:51
S Elmsall, opp Barnsley Road Cambridge St 06:02 06:32 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:47 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:52
Moorthorpe, opp Barnsley Road Regent St 06:02 06:32 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:47 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:52
Barnsley Road Moorthorpe Station 06:03 06:33 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:48 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:53
S Kirkby, adj Barnsley Road Lydgate Rise 06:03 06:33 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:49 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:48 18:18 18:53
S Kirkby, opp Barnsley Road The Green 06:04 06:34 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:50 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:54
S Kirkby, opp Church House PH 06:05 06:35 07:01 07:15 07:31 07:47 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:07 09:23 09:37 09:53 10:07 10:23 10:37 10:53 11:07 11:23 11:37 11:53 12:07 12:23 12:37 12:53 13:07 13:23 13:37 13:53 14:07 14:23 14:37 14:53 15:07 15:23 15:51 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:05 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:55
S Kirkby White Apron Street WMC 06:06 06:36 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:52 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:56
S Kirkby, opp White Apron St Beech Close 06:06 06:36 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:52 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:51 18:21 18:56
S Kirkby, opp Ball Park Farm 06:07 06:37 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:53 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:57
S Kirkby, opp Hague Hall Farm 06:09 06:39 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:55 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:54 18:24 18:59
Hemsworth Road Bridge House 06:11 06:41 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:57 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:56 18:26 19:01
Hemsworth, adj Kirkby Rd Hague Crescent 06:11 06:41 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:58 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:27 17:56 18:26 19:01
Hemsworth Kirkby Rd Springfield Avenue 06:12 06:42 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:59 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:28 17:57 18:27 19:02
Kirkby Road Hemsworth Market (at) 06:12 06:42 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:59 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:28 17:57 18:27 19:02
Hemsworth Bus Station stand C 06:14 06:44 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 16:01 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:30 17:59 18:29 19:04
Hemsworth Bus Station stand C 05:40 06:15 06:45 07:13 07:28 07:43 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:32 18:01 18:31 19:05
Hemsworth Wakefield Rd Lodge Street 05:41 06:16 06:46 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:33 18:02 18:32 19:06
Hemsworth, opp Wakefield Road Vale Head Park 05:41 06:16 06:47 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:33 18:02 18:32 19:06
Kinsley, opp Water Park 05:43 06:18 06:48 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:35 18:04 18:34 19:08
Wakefield Road Kinsley Stadium 05:43 06:18 06:49 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:35 18:04 18:34 19:08
Kinsley, adj Wakefield Rd Morris Close 05:44 06:19 06:50 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:36 18:05 18:35 19:09
Kinsley Wakefield Rd Farmfield Drive 05:45 06:20 06:51 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:37 18:06 18:36 19:10
Wakefield Road Fitzwilliam Station 05:46 06:21 06:52 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:38 18:07 18:37 19:11
Fitzwilliam, opp Wakefield Rd Railway Terrace 05:46 06:21 06:52 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:38 18:07 18:37 19:11
Fitzwilliam Garmil Head Ln Newstead Lane 05:47 06:22 06:53 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:15 15:30 15:45 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:39 18:08 18:38 19:12
Nostell, adj Independent School 05:48 06:23 06:55 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:17 15:32 15:47 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:41 18:10 18:40 19:13
Garmil Lane Nostell Priory Gates 05:49 06:24 06:55 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:17 15:32 15:47 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:41 18:10 18:40 19:14
Foulby, opp Nostell Priory Holiday Park 05:51 06:26 06:58 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:44 18:13 18:43 19:16
Foulby, adj Doncaster Rd Towers Lane 05:51 06:26 06:59 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:45 18:14 18:44 19:16
Foulby Doncaster Rd West Lane 05:52 06:27 07:00 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:46 18:15 18:45 19:17
Crofton, adj Doncaster Road Pinfold Dr 05:53 06:28 07:01 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:47 18:16 18:46 19:18
Crofton, after Doncaster Rd Cock Lane 05:55 06:30 07:03 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:49 18:18 18:48 19:20
Crofton, after Doncaster Road Weeland Rd 05:55 06:30 07:04 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:18 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:49 18:18 18:48 19:20
Heath Common, adj Doncaster Road Lodge Ln 05:56 06:31 07:05 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:19 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:50 18:19 18:49 19:21
Heath Common Doncaster Road Kendal Rise 05:59 06:34 07:08 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:22 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:53 18:22 18:52 19:24
Doncaster Road Heath Common (E-bound) 06:00 06:35 07:10 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:23 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:54 18:23 18:53 19:25
Heath Common Doncaster Rd Black Road (W-bound) 06:02 06:37 07:12 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:25 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:56 18:25 18:55 19:27
Belle Vue, opp Doncaster Road Dunbar St 06:03 06:38 07:14 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:26 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:57 18:26 18:56 19:28
Doncaster Road Belle Vue (at) 06:04 06:39 07:15 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:27 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 17:58 18:27 18:57 19:29
Belle Vue, adj Doncaster Road Sugar Ln 06:05 06:40 07:16 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:28 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 17:59 18:28 18:58 19:30
Belle Isle, at Doncaster Rd Chancel Road 06:05 06:40 07:17 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:28 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 17:59 18:28 18:58 19:30
Wakefield Kirkgate (stop K6) 06:07 06:42 07:19 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:30 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:01 18:30 19:00 19:32
Wakefield Kirkgate (stop K8) 06:08 06:43 07:20 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:31 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:02 18:31 19:01 19:33
Wakefield Union Street (stop U1) 06:09 06:44 07:22 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:32 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:03 18:32 19:02 19:34
Wakefield Bus Station stand 14 06:10 06:45 07:23 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:33 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:04 18:33 19:03 19:35

Timetable data from Arriva Yorkshire, 6 April 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Yorkshire